Sexarathon Phoenix Flyer 5K External Results
Dawley
17 May 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34   Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester15:3415:18-0.8 
215:52   Stuart Hawkes  V35MTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport15:1915:03-0.1 
316:03   Paul Jones PBV45MShrewsbury/Mercia Fell15:4115:41-1.4 
416:13   Christian Evans  V40MTelford AC16:0615:45-0.4 
516:16   Dylan Gillett PBU17MTelford AC16:0915:20-2.1 
616:17   Tom Holden  SENMTipton16:1515:13-0.5 
716:18   Matthew Lee Costello PBSENMTelford AC15:5515:31-2.0 
816:26   Craig Standrin PBV35MTelford AC16:1616:165.4 
916:27   Christopher Hicks PBSENMBirmingham Uni16:2716:273.5Click your Clock logo
1016:28   Jonathan Hockey SBSENMTelford AC16:2816:2714.1 
1116:40   Dave Nation PBV35MDudley & Stourbridge16:4016:400.9 
1216:43   Ben Foster  SENMDudley & Stourbridge16:2616:140.3 
1316:50   Robert Meredith  SENMDudley & Stourbridge16:3215:38-1.1 
1416:55   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters16:5116:063.3 
1516:58   Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC16:5816:371.8 
1617:12   Chris Bagshaw  V35MTelford AC16:4415:201.4Click your Clock logo
1717:16   Rob Fox  V35MShropshire Shufflers17:1516:511.2 
1817:18   Tom Foster  V40MMercia Fell17:0317:035.4 
1917:20   Tim Kelly PBV45MCannock & Stafford17:2016:401.2Click your Clock logo
2017:20   Thomas Vaughan  SENMShropshire Shufflers17:0816:12-1.0 
2117:21   Daniel Brazier SBV35MTipton17:2116:070.8 
2217:23   Daniel Turner PBSENMLawley17:0116:360.5 
2317:23   Simon Barkley PBV40MOswestry17:2316:481.8 
2417:28   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC17:1816:302.5 
2517:29   Tom Kenderdine  V40MHalesowen17:2015:142.6 
2617:31   Robert Norman  V40MUnattached17:1917:174.3 
2717:34   Dominic Murray PBSENMUnattached17:0916:461.2 
2817:37   Jordan Lee Stamp SBU20MWrekin17:3716:391.8 
2917:39   Stuart Perkins PBV35MDudley Kingswinford17:1517:135.9 
3017:40   Stuart Smith  SENMShropshire Shufflers17:1717:174.5 
3117:46   Paul Bowes  V45MShropshire Shufflers17:3516:581.9 
3217:48   Matthew Walley PBV35MShropshire Shufflers17:4817:485.4 
3317:51   Dean Gapper PBV35MTelford AC17:5117:171.6 
3417:53   Luke Sheppard PBSENMWorcester17:5316:58-0.1 
3517:56   Paul Richards  SENMTelford AC17:5217:3610.3 
3618:05   Kevin Francis SBV50MShrewsbury18:0516:493.9 
3718:07   Craig Ottolini  V45MMarket Drayton18:0617:559.2 
3818:10   Paul Coupe  V50MTelford AC17:4817:483.1 
3918:12   Nick Bradley SENM     
4018:12   Adam Hancocks PBSENMTipton18:1218:1215.6 
4118:13   Paul O'Brien PBV35MTelford H17:4916:340.9 
4218:18   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1517:506.0 
4318:19   Darren Waters V45M     
4418:21   Jake Milovsorov SBSENMTelford AC18:2116:300.8 
4518:22   Luke Butler  SENMShrewsbury16:4816:463.1 
4618:27   Simon Hughes PBV35MDudley Kingswinford18:2518:2510.9Click your Clock logo
4718:29   Ben Carter PBV40MWrekin18:2918:295.3 
4818:36   Craig Brown SENMDudley and Stourbridge Harriers    
4918:41   Stewart Farley  V35MShrewsbury18:3517:172.7 
5018:43   Tim Beckett SBV50MMarket Drayton/Wrekin18:4317:2411.4 
5118:45   Gary Vickers  V45MTelford AC18:4116:397.8 
5218:49   Simon Link V50M     
5318:56   David Norman  V45MDudley Kingswinford18:1718:104.4 
5419:01   John Warburton  SENMWrekin18:4618:4616.8 
5519:02   Cameron Stamp  SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club18:2018:0913.1 
5619:03   Simon Blizzard SBV35MDudley Kingswinford19:0318:365.7 
5719:05   Jacqui Phillips SBV50WKidderminster & Stourport19:0518:3316.8 
5819:07   Andrew Speke  V45MBridgnorth19:0319:038.8 
5919:07   Sam Smith SENMShrewsbury Tri    
6019:08   Michael Smith SBSENMTelford H19:0816:561.2 
6119:13   Steven Jones SBV55MTelford AC19:1316:2315.3 
6219:23   Mark Homer PBV55MDudley Kingswinford19:2319:237.1 
6319:24   Alex Herron PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston19:2419:1310.3 
6419:28   Beth Tabor PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston19:2819:176.6 
6519:30   Mark Judge PBV40MDudley Kingswinford19:3019:307.4 
6619:36   AN Other         
6719:41   Lucie Tait-Harris SBV40WTelford AC19:4118:322.8 
6819:42   Pete Savill  V60MShrewsbury19:2419:076.8Click your Clock logo
6919:44   Jackie Halford  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston19:2318:5016.1 
7019:47   Richard Smith PBSENMLawley19:1919:176.9 
7119:50   Simon Vines  V45MDudley & Stourbridge19:0219:029.1 
7219:55   Liam Cullen PBSENMNewport & District19:5519:5519.1 
7319:55   Phil Goodwin  V35MWrekin19:3218:527.5Click your Clock logo
7419:55   Richard Amos PBV35MBridgnorth19:5419:5413.6 
7519:55   Jason Wright SBV40MShropshire Shufflers19:5519:2418.3 
7619:56   Richard Tonks  V35MDudley Kingswinford19:3519:247.9 
7719:56   Joel Reed  SENMUnattached19:5418:374.9 
7819:58   Ian Ford PBV40MShropshire Shufflers19:5819:5820.3Click your Clock logo
7920:00   Samuel Jones V40M     
8020:05   Keith Harrison PBV55MSneyd20:0520:056.7 
8120:11   Jimmy Hayes SENMTelford AC    
8220:11   Rachel Coupe  V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters19:2519:255.4 
8320:12   Chris Wakeman SBV55MShrewsbury20:1217:459.6 
8420:19   Mark Goodridge PBV50MWrekin20:1920:199.2 
8520:21   Kieran Pitt PBV40MDudley Kingswinford20:2120:2119.1 
8620:26   James Gandy SENM     
8720:27   Wayne Flack PBV40MLawley20:2720:2715.3 
8820:28   Anthony Pinson SENMWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
8920:29   David Brown SBV40MNewport & District20:2918:536.9 
9020:30   Rafal Pasko PBV40MShropshire Shufflers20:3020:3015.0 
9120:30   Carl Owens  V35MShropshire Shufflers20:0420:0412.2 
9220:31   Martin Summers  V60MBridgnorth20:1719:106.4 
9320:31   Jay Arnold PBU17MTelford AC/Market Drayton20:3120:3120.8 
9420:33   Haydn Jones  V55MShrewsbury19:3417:275.5 
9520:34   Andrew Dippie  V55MTelford H/Midland Masters20:1415:5811.5 
9620:34   Sean McCarthy PBV35MShropshire Shufflers20:2720:2715.1 
9720:35   Simon Meredith SBV55MShropshire Shufflers20:3520:349.5 
9820:41   Christopher Freer  V45MNewport & District19:5619:0415.5 
9920:43   Kieron Sobey  V40MTelford AC20:3919:387.9 
10020:46   Tony Cheema V40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
10120:47   Ian Martin PBV50MTelford AC20:4720:4711.8 
10220:48   Stephen Stennett  SENMShropshire Shufflers20:1719:368.2 
10320:49   Bethan Till PBSENWUnattached20:4920:4910.9 
10420:53   Matthew Lee PBV40MNewport & District20:5320:5311.5 
10520:54   Joanne Bailey SENW     
10620:58   Stephen Low PBV35MWrekin20:3620:229.6 
10720:59   Russell Ward  V50MShropshire Shufflers20:5220:409.7 
10821:00   Adam Tatton  U17MTelford AC19:5918:586.6 
10921:00   Paul Clarke SBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston21:0020:5211.8 
11021:04   Darren Beale V45M     
11121:09   Jonathon Mahoney PBSENMTelford H21:0920:499.9 
11221:13   Ian Hopkins  V50MTelford AC20:5120:059.7 
11321:14   Luke Phillips  V40MUnattached21:0120:3710.4 
11421:15   Shaun Cromie  SENMWrekin20:3520:3512.3 
11521:18   Mark Lowbridge SENM     
11621:18   Annabel Hodgson PBV45WShropshire Shufflers21:1820:509.4 
11721:19   Tim Almond V35MUnattached    
11821:20   Rob Price  SENMLawley19:5719:577.4 
11921:21   Matt Taylor V35MUnattached    
12021:22   Stephen Davis  V35MLawley/Telford H21:0321:0314.2 
12121:23   Simon Henderson V45MUnattached    
12221:28   Edijs Alksnis  V35MWrekin20:2619:175.3 
12321:30   Richard Bennett V45MUnattached    
12421:31   David Scotcher SBV45MMarket Drayton21:3120:2512.1 
12521:32   Ian Maullin  V40MSneyd20:4220:4211.2 
12621:33   Peter Johnson SBV60MMercia Fell21:3319:5811.0 
12721:33   Andrew Weaver  V55MDudley Kingswinford21:2921:2917.7 
12821:34   Richard Bailey SBV50MTelford H21:3418:3610.3 
12921:34   Jonathan Morgan  V60MWhitchurch21:0020:0416.4 
13021:38   Stephen Parr  V40MDudley Kingswinford20:4620:3610.3 
13121:38   Kerry Hall PBV35WStafford H21:3821:3819.3 
13221:38   Lee Rixom V40MUnattached    
13321:40   David Panton PBV55MLawley21:4021:4015.2 
13421:40   Robert Costello  V35MWrekin21:2121:2016.7 
13521:43   Rick Garcia PBV55MShropshire Shufflers21:4321:4317.6 
13621:48   Mark Gatenby  V35MDudley Kingswinford19:4018:516.2 
13721:49   Neil Woodfine PBV40MLawley21:4921:4913.8 
13821:51   Craig Teckoff V40Mwrekin road runners    
13921:53   Rob Jarvis V45MUnattached    
14021:54   Richard Jones V45MDudley Kingswinford Running Club    
14121:54   Rick Tyrer SBV60MUnattached21:5419:2413.5 
14221:55   Kevin Judd  V55MNewport & District21:2321:2322.8 
14321:58   Ian Pincher  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston20:2517:4717.6 
14421:59   Lauren Turley SENW     
14522:00   Roger Beddard PBV65MDudley Kingswinford22:0022:0017.4 
14622:05   Jacqueline Macey SBV40WShrewsbury22:0520:5221.5 
14722:06   Katie Wall SENW     
14822:10   Jack Pennells SENM     
14922:14   Ian Maxwell SBV50MTelford H22:1418:2612.5 
15022:15   Jon Aston PBV50MWrekin22:1522:1525.0 
15122:18   Paul Carline PBV45MLawley22:1822:1821.7 
15222:22   Kevin Nicklin  V45MNewport & District22:2121:0018.3 
15322:25   Laura Moore SENWGnosall Ladies    
15422:26   Kelvin Gregory V60M     
15522:27   Ian Richards  V55MShropshire Shufflers22:2221:2513.1 
15622:28   Stephen Bajic SBV55MTelford H22:2820:0216.5 
15722:32   Kris Wiliams V35Mwrekin road runners    
15822:36   Rory Campbell PBV55MDudley Kingswinford22:3022:3012.7 
15922:37   Robin Glover PBV45MBridgnorth21:5921:5914.9 
16022:39   John Andrews  V45MDudley Kingswinford22:3721:3717.0 
16122:39   Peter Butler  V60MShrewsbury22:1921:2214.8 
16222:43   Victoria Doran  V35WTelford H22:0521:5514.5 
16322:47   Neil Talmage SENMUnattached    
16422:48   Neil Jefferson  V45MWrekin21:4420:459.4 
16522:48   Paul Waring V60M     
16622:49   Nigel Ingram  V50MNewport & District21:5921:2512.7 
16722:50   Susan Vuli V40WShropshire Shufflers    
16822:50   Simon Taylor SBV45MShropshire Shufflers22:5020:5615.2 
16922:51   Mike Earl PBV40MUnattached22:5122:5125.6 
17022:58   Keith Cotton  V50MWhitchurch22:2022:2013.7 
17122:58   Charlie Holland  V60MShropshire Shufflers22:1322:1312.4 
17223:01   Marc Thorpe PBV35MWrekin23:0123:019.7 
17323:02   Niki Roberts PBSENWShropshire Shufflers23:0223:0224.4 
17423:05   Heather Fras PBSENWShropshire Shufflers22:3022:3011.2 
17523:05   Stacey Hawkins  V35WTelford H22:2921:2810.4 
17623:06   Nigel Tatton  V50MTelford AC22:5920:1817.3 
17723:07   Nicola Atkins PBV35WTelford H23:0721:5713.3 
17823:14   Christopher Huss PBV60MShropshire Shufflers23:1423:1414.5 
17923:17   Julie Jones PBV40WLawley23:1723:1726.6 
18023:18   Gary Watton  V45MLawley22:3322:3312.1 
18123:21   Dave Webb V50MUnattached    
18223:25   Jo Grandfield  V55WWhitchurch23:1522:3513.6 
18323:26   Greg Perkins  V60MTelford AC22:5520:2613.9 
18423:28   Mike Allsopp  V50MMarket Drayton21:0420:228.6 
18523:29   Dave Hopkins  V60MTelford AC22:3921:3421.4 
18623:30   Emma Parlato V35W     
18723:31   Andy Coward  V50MPershore Plum Plodders22:2922:2912.6Click your Clock logo
18823:32   Cristina O'Brien PBV35WTelford H23:1920:259.6 
18923:36   Oliver Stokes SBV35MNewport & District23:3622:0218.0 
19023:37   Benita Guy PBV45WNewport & District23:3723:3725.0 
19123:38   Richard Guy SBV45MNewport & District23:3820:2526.1 
19223:39   Dot Fellows  V70WCannock & Stafford23:1721:0515.4 
19323:44   Mimi Owen  V55WWhitchurch23:2423:2415.3 
19423:45   Martyn Bidgood V60MUnattached    
19523:52   Paul Ruscoe  V45MTelford H22:5121:4512.3 
19623:56   Phillip Stewardson PBSENMSneyd23:5623:5625.9 
19723:57   Claire Ellis SBV40WLawley23:5723:1114.8Click your Clock logo
19823:57   Helen Crook PBV40WShropshire Shufflers23:5723:5714.6 
19923:59   Roland Broadhead V50MUnattached    
20024:03   Sarah-Louise Price PBSENWLawley23:3523:3516.0 
20124:04   Caroline Anne Pollock PBV35WWrekin24:0424:0426.0 
20224:08   Domonic Musgrove PBV35MWrekin/Lawley24:0824:0825.9 
20324:09   Nicola Henderson SBSENWWrekin24:0923:0728.6 
20424:11   Christopher Jones PBV40MLawley22:5022:5020.6 
20524:14   Carrie Stokes PBV35WNewport & District24:1424:1416.5 
20624:18   Pauline Eccles V35WUnattached    
20724:19   Gemma Chilton PBSENWTelford H24:0623:0614.5 
20824:19   David Webb PBV55MShropshire Shufflers24:1924:1916.6 
20924:22   Peter Loose  V55MShropshire Shufflers23:2823:2814.8 
21024:28   Chris Hill PBV60MLawley24:2824:2816.4 
21124:29   Melvin Lilley SBV55MUnattached24:2924:1818.0Click your Clock logo
21224:29   Angela Vinall PBV45WTelford H24:1923:0914.2Click your Clock logo
21324:33   Selwyn Plant  V55MNewport & District24:1824:1818.3 
21424:37   Stephen Spencer V40M     
21524:40   Calan O'Sullivan SENM     
21624:43   Louisa Dickenson PBSENWShropshire Shufflers24:2523:0713.3 
21724:46   Chris Walker V45MLawley Running Club    
21824:49   Victoria Fennell  V35WUnattached23:3023:3024.6 
21924:50   Ellen Deighton  SENWNewport & District24:2823:4917.7 
22024:52   Ralph Wedlock PBV60MNewport & District24:5224:5228.0 
22124:54   Mick Pursglove SBV50MShrewsbury Triathlon24:5423:4128.8Click your Clock logo
22224:57   Thomas Scotcher  U15MMarket Drayton21:1020:1710.0 
22324:59   Louise Bibbings  V40WTelford H24:3624:3619.6 
22425:00   Mathew Richards V40MUnattached    
22525:01   Emma Wilde V40W     
22625:03   David Bradshaw SENM     
22725:05   Bernie Holbrook  V55MNewport & District25:0123:1517.6 
22825:05   Andrew Webb V55MUnattached    
22925:07   Steven Fowles  V60MNewport & District25:0520:3324.7 
23025:08   Deborah Scotcher  V45WMarket Drayton24:0723:5816.9 
23125:09   Jess Hurp  U23WUnattached24:4224:4217.8 
23225:16   Barry Parsons PBV40MLawley25:1625:1625.8 
23325:19   Barbara Cole V60W     
23425:20   Mark Hall  V55MWrekin24:5824:5822.7 
23525:24   Rachel Edwards SENW     
23625:27   Sarah Bolas  V40WLawley25:1525:1518.9 
23725:28   Ashley Kirkham  V40MBlack Country TC/Telford H24:0922:3814.5 
23825:32   Elysia Gapper PBV35WTelford H25:3225:3221.7 
23925:33   Paul Bishton V50M     
24025:34   Steve Price  V65MShropshire Shufflers25:1921:5318.9 
24125:40   Rob Williams V45MUnattached    
24225:46   Danny Chetwood PBV45MWrekin25:4625:4625.8 
24325:52   Ian Robinson V45MUnattached    
24425:53   Ann-Marie Tryer V35WLawley Running Club    
24525:53   Adrian Talbot  V45MWrekin24:0823:3814.5 
24625:56   Nichola Green V35W     
24725:58   Sharon Blest PBV55WSneyd25:5425:5429.8 
24826:01   Warren Holland  V45MBridgnorth25:1925:1927.7 
24926:03   Nicholas Wylie SBV55MNewport & District26:0325:3422.9 
25026:08   Paul O'Brien  V35MTelford H17:4916:340.9 
Page: 1 2