SSAA Secondary Schools' Championships External Results
Livingston
4 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:11Freddie Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-4.4 
220:30Joe Arthur U20MEdinburgh AC-4.4 
320:41Tristan Rees U20MFife-2.9 
420:47Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang-3.5 
521:00Athony AddisonU20MScotland  
621:10Robert SmithU20MScotland  
721:14Jamie MacKinnon U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-3.7 
821:16Faisal Khursheed U17MGala9.7 
921:17Ryan Gray U17MInverclyde-2.5 
1021:22Struan Paton U17MCambuslang2.0 
1121:29Matthew SmithU20MScotland  
1221:33Josh HendryU20MScotland  
1321:34Cody StevensonU20MScotland  
1421:35Max Milarvie U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-4.6 
1521:45Andrew Love U17MGiffnock North4.4 
1621:50Michael Swinton U17MEdinburgh AC10.4 
1721:52Jonathan Jackson U17MCorstorphine2.0 
1822:02Joe Arnaud U17MInverness6.9 
1922:06Callum Tharme U17MGala-4.1 
2022:07Charlie MilarvieU20MScotland  
21NTLewis Ross U20MInverness  
22NTGeorge ReesU20MScotland  
23NTMichael LambU20MScotland  
24NTJames AdamU20MScotland  
25NTAaron Odentz U20MAberdeen-2.7 
26NTMichael Lowrie U17MGiffnock North27.7 
27NTThomas Berry U17MGarscube-1.3 
28NTDavid BrownU20MScotland  
29NTSam BrownU20MScotland  
30NTNikolai Gajic U17MGiffnock North-0.8 
31NTEamon Carr U17MCambuslang14.4 
32NTForbes JacksonU20MScotland  
33NTJamie EatockU20MScotland  
34NTOliver Watson-Sweeney U20MGiffnock North17.9 
35NTWill GuyU20MScotland  
36NTNick Boyle U17MGiffnock North4.5 
37NTJoseph LowrieU20MScotland  
38NTJames AcklandU20MScotland  
39NTDaniel HespU20MScotland  
40NTConnor Collins U20MScottish Schs15.3 
41NTHarry Nimmo U17MGiffnock North5.9 
42NTDaniel Smith U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.9 
43NTDarroch AndersonU20MScotland  
44NTBen TaylorU20MScotland  
45NTAlex Cosano BofillU20MScotland  
46NTCraig Smith U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track  
47NTFox RobertU20MScotland  
48NTAcklam RossU20MScotland  
49NTSammy HearlU20MScotland  
50NTEdward Selwyn-SharpeU20MScotland  
51NTCallum McCormack U17MDundee Hawkhill-0.7 
52NTTorben WilliamsU20MScotland  
53NTRuaridh ClarkU20MScotland  
54NTNoah Moray-ParkerU20MScotland  
55NTCalum HodgeU20MScotland  
56NTMatthew MackenzieU20MScotland  
57NTNeil AndersonU20MScotland  
58NTHarry LettsU20MScotland  
59NTDewar WrightU20MScotland  
60NTDavid JohnstonU20MScotland  
61NTTom CounsellU20MScotland  
62NTPatrick HegerU20MScotland  
63NTAntony BuchananU20MScotland  
64NTJohn BoydU20MScotland  
65NTMarcus ConnollyU20MScotland  
66NTDaniel Smith U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.9 
67NTGrigory TimofeevU20MScotland  
68NTCameron DouglasU20MScotland  
69NTKyle FlemingU20MScotland  
70NTAndrew CurranU20MScotland  
71NTN WelshU20MScotland  
72NTDarren CarruthersU20MScotland  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:07Cameron Watson U17MInverclyde-1.7 
217:25Andrew Rolland U17MScottish Schs0.1 
317:26Andrew MacAngus U17MKilbarchan-1.0 
417:35Sunny McGrath U15MScottish Schs0.0 
517:37Craig Kennedy U17MKilbarchan1.9 
617:42James Gillon U17MLaw-2.2 
717:46Keir Howlieson U17MCentral4.9 
817:49Ben MacMillanU17MScotland  
917:53Tom Graham MarrU17MScotland  
1017:57Jack Gillespie U17MAberdeen5.3 
1118:08Robert Sparks U17MFife-2.5 
1218:10Drew Pollock U17MCambuslang1.0 
1318:12Magnus Tait U17MLasswade-4.5 
1418:12Elliot Duff U15MGarscube3.0 
1518:14Ben Shaw U17MGiffnock North-2.6 
1618:14Jamie Burns U17MShettleston-3.7 
1718:16Michael Simson U17MKilbarchan13.3 
1818:17Cameron Corrigan U17MKilbarchan14.6 
1918:18Yousuf Khursheed U17MGala13.9 
2018:19Sandy Holl U17MCentral-2.0 
100NTRory HoldenU17MScotland  
101NTAndrew CrossU17MScotland  
102NTHamish Loudon U17MKilbarchan41.9 
103NTJonas BonnetU17MScotland  
104NTThomas BrownsortU17MScotland  
105NTGregor RyanU17MScotland  
106NTMatthew PatonU17MScotland  
107NTFreddie MortonU17MScotland  
108NTCameron CurrieU17MScotland  
109NTRyan Gray U17MInverclyde-2.5 
110NTTaylor BaldieU17MScotland  
111NTDaniel HollandU17MScotland  
112NTAlex McLeanU17MScotland  
21NTMorris CraigU17MScotland  
22NTIain McWhinnie U15MFife1.0 
23NTFraser Kelly U17MTeam East Lothian1.0 
24NTChristian Graham U17MLasswade-5.2 
25NTDavid McNairU17MScotland  
26NTLewis Raeburn U17MShettleston-2.3 
27NTRyan Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-2.2 
28NTRyan Stephen U17MCambuslang20.4 
29NTJoe Ewing U15MEdinburgh AC-4.6 
30NTCameron Sale U15MDundee Hawkhill1.3 
31NTBen Johnstone U17MInverness12.1 
32NTRuairidh MacGregor U15MCambuslang5.0 
33NTChris WeirU17MScotland  
34NTMorgan Lewis U17MMoray16.7 
35NTStephen Addison U17MCorstorphine-2.9 
36NTMcGhee DeclanU17MScotland  
37NTFinlay Ross U17MCorstorphine6.1 
38NTThomas RossU17MScotland  
39NTEric Gallagher U17MTeam East Lothian/Edinburgh Uni18.3 
40NTAndrew Robertson U15MGiffnock North2.8 
41NTGavin McWhinnie U15MFife1.7 
42NTCraig AngusU17MScotland  
43NTJack TrainerU17MScotland  
44NTMatthew GillonU17MScotland  
45NTEuan Hood U17MLasswade-2.2 
46NTKeir Crawford U15MCambuslang3.4 
47NTCameron Sale U15MDundee Hawkhill1.3 
48NTKeaton Bramwell U17MAberdeen11.3 
49NTSam ElliotU17MScotland  
50NTGleb SokolovskyiU17MScotland  
51NTCameron Stone U17MAberdeen8.1 
52NTThomas WatsonU17MScotland  
53NTAdam RobertsonU17MScotland  
54NTPatrick Ashdown U15MAberdeen18.8 
55NTRyan Brown U17MGreenock Glenpark13.0 
56NTLevi Sweeney U17MStrathearn16.9 
57NTDuthac Mardon U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay15.3 
58NTJamie KinghornU17MScotland  
59NTLewis Tharme U15MGala1.5 
60NTJames CathroU17MScotland  
61NTJoe HigginbottomU17MScotland  
62NTCampbell HayU17MScotland  
63NTMichael WattU17MScotland  
64NTBryn DaviesU17MScotland  
65NTWilliam PooleyU17MScotland  
66NTAlexander NetzU17MScotland  
67NTCameron BullenU17MScotland  
68NTConneach PetrieU17MScotland  
69NTShay Finnamore-CrorkinU17MScotland  
70NTToby AdamsonU17MScotland  
71NTKristof HornyihU17MScotland  
72NTDaniel KellyU17MScotland  
73NTHarry GrantU17MScotland  
74NTAndrew Carey U17MCambuslang-1.5 
75NTArchie Weetch U17MEdinburgh AC23.5 
76NTCalum BrownU17MScotland  
77NTDavid Martin U17MKilbarchan22.7 
78NTRobbie BurnsideU17MScotland  
79NTGeorge CooperU17MScotland  
80NTEvan ShivelyU17MScotland  
81NTConor AllanU17MScotland  
82NTJack MowbrayU17MScotland  
83NTKyle WilliamsonU17MScotland  
84NTBen HuttonU17MScotland  
85NTNathan Tosh U15MMetro Aberdeen2.9 
86NTHamish AllenU17MScotland  
87NTDylan BenningU17MScotland  
88NTRhudi Baume-kennedy U17MCentral  
89NTSam BurtonU17MScotland  
90NTJoe ArgoU17MScotland  
91NTAmine Hifi U17MGiffnock North16.5 
92NTElliot BurnsU17MScotland  
93NTJames MacNabU17MScotland  
94NTMurray AddisonU17MScotland  
95NTDavid AlexanderU17MScotland  
96NTSandy BonnymanU17MScotland  
97NTFrankie QuaillU17MScotland  
98NTMarton HornyihU17MScotland  
99NTRuairidh HarrisU17MScotland  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:11Harry Henriksen U13MLasswade-3.8 
214:21David Addison U15MCorstorphine-0.5 
314:27Blair Milne U15MMoray2.6 
414:27Hugh Morrow U15MEdinburgh AC1.1 
514:34Jack Patton U15MKilbarchan-3.8 
614:41Joshua Milne U15MMoray4.0 
714:41Ben Sandilands U15MFife-4.0 
814:43Ben HendersonU15MScotland  
914:44James Connelly U15MGarscube2.3 
1014:52Ben Cameron U15MForres11.8 
1114:58Lewis HanigganU15MScotland  
1215:06Gregor Campbell U15MDunfermline Track & Field9.1 
1315:10Rory MaguireU15MScotland  
1415:12Alasdair McMonagle U15MCumbernauld/Red Star-3.6 
1515:15Ethan Carolan U15MGiffnock North-2.2 
1615:17Lewis Dow U15MPitreavie3.0 
1715:18Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill2.6 
1815:21Callum Byrne U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.9 
1915:23Finlay Rutter U15MInverness4.4 
2015:27Josh Law U15MInverclyde0.1 
2115:29Peter Bradshaw U15MGreenock Glenpark-3.2 
100NTThomas ArthurU15MScotland  
101NTCameron BarclayU15MScotland  
102NTFinlay YorkeU15MScotland  
103NTKian IrvineU15MScotland  
104NTFraser Currie U15MKilbarchan  
105NTRoss McGillveryU15MScotland  
106NTMalcolm InchU15MScotland  
107NTMatthew PorterU15MScotland  
108NTCalum RossU15MScotland  
109NTAdam SefcikU15MScotland  
110NTMatthew MitchellU15MScotland  
111NTScott WeirU15MScotland  
112NTJonathon FoxU15MScotland  
113NTScott TomineyU15MScotland  
114NTJordan MuirU15MScotland  
115NTAdam AtifU15MScotland  
22NTLuke Aitken U15MGarscube10.8 
23NTHarry McGill U15MGreenock Glenpark-1.0 
24NTDavid Scott U15MForres4.5 
25NTCalum Little U15MCumbernauld-0.9 
26NTRitchie Gardiner U15MCorstorphine-0.1 
27NTAlastair Marshall U15MLivingston-3.9 
28NTLewis HanigganU15MScotland  
29NTLaurence Petty U13MDundee Hawkhill-2.7 
30NTEthan McColgan U15MDundee Hawkhill-1.0 
31NTArthur MorganU15MScotland  
32NTDevan MillerU15MScotland  
33NTEwan Ferguson U15MGreenock Glenpark13.4 
34NTHamish Anderson U15MEast Kilbride1.5 
35NTLewis WattU15MScotland  
36NTUnknown RunnerU15MScotland  
37NTJamie Eyton-Jones U13MCorstorphine9.8 
38NTOwen Keddie U15MFife13.3 
39NTDylan Elliott U15MKirkintilloch7.4 
40NTRobaidh WhyteU15MScotland  
41NTEuan Wond U15MFalkirk-0.5 
42NTCameron Blance U15MCentral26.7 
43NTAlexander Bergin U15MShettleston54.0 
44NTAlexander ClarkU15MScotland  
45NTConan MowbrayU15MScotland  
46NTLewis Hainey U13MInverclyde-3.8 
47NTLachlan Rowley U15MLasswade11.7 
48NTKyle Sutherland U15MRoss County4.1 
49NTThomas Woods U15MCentral19.6 
50NTDanny Bryden U15MAnnan5.8 
Page: 1 2 3 4