Wycombe Rye parkrun # 235 External Results
Wycombe Rye
25 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Matthew Hinde PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:4617:465.8 
217:55   Simon Sikora PBV35MMarlow Striders17:3617:366.1 
318:23   Dominic Reed SBS25MHandy Cross18:0817:542.6 
418:49   Aidan Gilfedder U18MUnattached    
518:58   Edward De Minckwitz S30MUnattached    
619:24   Matt Fowler PBV45MHandy Cross19:1819:186.8 
719:28   Q Scott S30MUnattached    
819:43   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans19:3317:556.7 
919:58   Dan Druce PBS20MUnattached18:5318:164.8 
1020:08   Andrew Irvin  V50MDatchet19:0518:167.7 
1120:16   Andrew Humphrey PBS20MBurnham19:1517:341.1 
1220:24   Stephen Crotty S30MUnattached    
1320:35   Christian Micallef S25MUnattached    
1420:36   Nigel Steele V35MUnattached    
1520:40   Simon Groom V50MUnattached    
1620:43   Simon Worsley SBSENMUnattached19:2218:316.3 
1720:47   Daniel Cliff U18MUnattached    
1820:51   Charlie Stone U15MWycombe Saints FC    
1920:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:57   Sean Rooney SBV45MBurnham19:0519:056.1 
2120:57   Tom Hollyer S25MUnattached    
2220:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:09   Graham Mills V35MUnattached    
2421:22   Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe19:5119:5112.3 
2521:24   Justin Coombs  V40MMaidenhead19:5419:008.6 
2621:26   David Howells SBS30MChiltern19:4118:416.5 
2721:27   Adam G Jones  V45MChiltern20:3618:4511.9 
2821:27   Jay Grigson SBS30MChiltern20:4120:0017.9 
2921:29   Chris McNulty S30MUnattached    
3021:31   Tom Hampton S25MUnattached    
3121:33   Graeme Kerr PBV55MWycombe20:3120:3112.9 
3221:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3421:42   Paul Dutton  V40MUnattached20:2920:299.3 
3521:44   Stephen Shea V35MUnattached    
3621:45   Chris Callaghan S25MUnattached    
3721:46   Nigel Richmond Allfrey V55MUnattached    
3821:49   Ivan Staykov S30MUnattached    
3921:52   Graham Barlow V55MUnattached    
4021:54   Charles Britton  S25MHandy Cross20:2620:268.0 
4121:58   Eduard Olaru S30MUnattached    
4222:01   Lee Collins PBV45MHandy Cross21:5621:5513.2 
4322:02   Will Hoyland S20MUnattached    
4422:03   Alex Bagehot V40MUnattached    
4522:03   Philip Marshall V35MUnattached    
4622:05   James Pettit V40MUnattached    
4722:09   Simon Sheil S25MUnattached    
4822:15   Gary Buckingham V35MUnattached    
4922:22   Bradley Taylor V40MUnattached    
5022:28   Eric Buckle  V65MMarlow Striders22:1820:0013.0 
5122:40   Steve Widd V35MUnattached    
5222:49   James Butterworth SBS20MUnattached22:1621:1210.7 
5322:50   Thomas Swallow U15MUnattached    
5422:51   Daniel Semmens V40MWycombe Saints FC    
5522:52   Lewis Davies V40MUnattached    
5622:55   Ben Adams U15MUnattached    
5722:56   Yaton Tang PBV45MUnattached22:3321:4813.0 
5822:58   Jon Harvey V45MUnattached    
5923:03   Nick Morris S20MUnattached    
6023:03   Martin Fewell  V50MUnattached21:4920:4112.4 
6123:04   Paul Brewer S30MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
6223:04   Hannah Gibbins PBS30WMarlow Striders23:0421:4611.3 
6323:06   Matthew Buckett V35MUnattached    
6423:07   Craig Harrison SBV45MHandy Cross22:1822:1813.6 
6523:16   Matthew Grove V45MMarlow Striders    
6623:23   Andrew Reeve V40MUnattached    
6723:28   Andy Healey V50MUnattached    
6823:28   Jo Warnock-Horn V50WUnattached    
6923:29   Carlos Miguens V55MUnattached    
7023:32   Joy Noad SBV55WPurple Patch23:3222:1514.8 
7123:35   Matt Randall V45MUnattached    
7223:36   Simon Armitage S30MUnattached    
7323:37   Emma Parsons V40WUnattached    
7423:37   Stewart Wing SBS30MMaidstone21:5619:439.0 
7523:38   Louise Craft S20WUnattached    
7623:44   Richard C Osborne V50MUnattached    
7723:52   Tony Mumford V50MUnattached    
7823:52   Simon Cope SBV50MVegetarian23:5223:0717.1 
7923:59   Eddie Mclellan  V50MHandy Cross22:5022:4211.7 
8024:03   Zara McLellan U18WUnattached    
8124:07   Riaan Bakkes V45MUnattached    
8224:09   Richard Mills V35MUnattached    
8324:09   Richard Partridge V50MUnattached    
8424:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:12   William Knights U18MUnattached    
8624:13   John Gray V65MUnattached    
8724:16   Peter Grover V45MUnattached    
8824:18   Simon Jones V50MUnattached    
8924:22   Steve Morris V45MUnattached    
9024:23   Anthony Adamson U15MUnattached    
9124:26   Emma Coombs  V35WMaidenhead23:1523:1518.4 
9224:29   Sean Jocelyn U18MUnattached    
9324:32   Glenn Chapman SBV50MHandy Cross22:5121:3421.0 
9424:33   Magdalena Rospedzihowska U18WUnattached    
9524:34   Daniel Hatton PBS30MVegetarian21:5819:355.8 
9624:34   Jeremy Twaite V50MUnattached    
9724:35   Steve Hearn V40MUnattached    
9824:41   Philip Robinson V55MUnattached    
9924:43   Scott Morton V35MUnattached    
10024:45   Steve Darvill V50MUnattached    
10124:45   Jamie Maloy V35MUnattached    
10224:46   Martin Findlay V40MUnattached    
10324:47   Charles Craft V55MUnattached    
10424:48   Helena Gostelow S20WUnattached    
10524:49   Joanna Gardner S25WUnattached    
10624:50   Tim Abbott S25MUnattached    
10724:52   Alan Turvey V40MUnattached    
10824:55   Tom Harvey U18MUnattached    
10925:02   Ben Wise S30MUnattached    
11025:03   Robert Kader V50MUnattached    
11125:05   Mike Williams V45MUnattached    
11225:09   Ed Monniot V35MUnattached    
11325:10   Grant Curley  V50MUnattached24:1323:4814.4 
11425:15   Christian Davies  V40MEast Hull21:4620:3110.1 
11525:21   Dipen Parekh V40MUnattached    
11625:22   Shaun Appleton V50MUnattached    
11725:26   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross24:2021:4314.1 
11825:32   Nigel Banks V50MUnattached    
11925:35   Nigel Moorhouse V60MUnattached    
12025:38   Martin Burt V50MUnattached    
12125:39   Chris Kennett V45MUnattached    
12225:39   Richard Cliff V45MUnattached    
12325:40   Megan Cornwell S25WUnattached    
12425:43   Barney Whitfield V35MUnattached    
12525:44   Suzanne Kendall V35WUnattached    
12625:45   Robert Hetherington V35MUnattached    
12725:46   Hermione Houston  V50WEaling Eagles25:2024:0714.9 
12825:48   Ann Bowles SBV65WMarlow Striders25:4823:5317.0 
12925:51   Donna Fuell V50WUnattached    
13025:52   Dave Pascoe  V45MHandy Cross22:4422:3218.3 
13125:53   Hazel Plummer S30WCheltenham Tri Club    
13225:54   Nick Smith V55MUnattached    
13326:00   John Jenner  V70MBurnham24:4624:4118.1 
13426:05   Patrick Searing S25MUnattached    
13526:08   Jonathan Shales V40MUnattached    
13626:10   Alan Green V45MUnattached    
13726:10   Rick Sowood V55MUnattached    
13826:11   Amy Wills S25WUnattached    
13926:12   Katrina Rints  V40WHazlemere25:3323:5315.2 
14026:14   Laurence Nettle S30MUnattached    
14126:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:17   Fiona Morley-Smith V45WUnattached    
14326:20   Chelsea Hearn V45WUnattached    
14426:21   Christopher Milsom  S20MUnattached23:4023:4014.8 
14526:29   John Huddleston V45MUnattached    
14626:30   Graham Arnott  V40MHandy Cross24:0722:5215.0 
14726:32   Alex Hume V45MUnattached    
14826:33   Kiel Starkey U15MUnattached    
14926:35   Simon Jones S30MUnattached    
15026:36   Simon Ponsford S30MUnattached    
15126:36   Oliver Stone U18MHandy Cross Runners    
15226:37   Emma Goffin S25WUnattached    
15326:39   Ursula Downs SBV60WUnattached24:5124:4818.3 
15426:40   Paul John Cook V50MUnattached    
15526:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:45   Dave Waterman SBV70MMaidenhead26:3723:5918.3 
15726:46   Keir Ayling  V55MUnattached25:0722:1913.2 
15826:46   Charlotte Smith S20WUnattached    
15926:48   Norman Brown V60MUnattached    
16026:49   Chloe Fossel U11WUnattached    
16126:50   Nick Warnock-Horn V55MUnattached    
16226:51   Helen Pinnington SBV40WUnattached26:5126:2233.4 
16326:51   Mark Rees V50MUnattached    
16426:53   Dominic Chrominski S25MUnattached    
16526:53   Simon Evans V40MUnattached    
16626:55   Samuel Evans U11MUnattached    
16726:55   Nigel Masters V60MUnattached    
16826:57   Pauline Siddons  V70WMaidenhead26:2725:3019.2 
16927:00   Mark Statham  V40MUnattached22:2421:5410.9 
17027:02   Simon Muchan V60MUnattached    
17127:02   Amelia Huby-Green V35WUnattached    
17227:03   Quintina Davies V45WUnattached    
17327:06   Liz Laird PBV45WChippenham H27:0026:1618.2 
17427:06   Philip Britton  V55MHandy Cross25:0725:0719.0 
17527:10   Douglas Gordon  V35MHandy Cross24:1222:2119.5 
17627:14   Patricia Ritchie V60WUnattached    
17727:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17827:24   Lee Drinkwater V35MUnattached    
17927:25   Dominique Gordon V40WUnattached    
18027:26   Alicia Garrett S25WUnattached    
18127:27   Juliet Hume V45WUnattached    
18227:28   Natalie Drake S25WUnattached    
18327:29   Mat King V45MUnattached    
18427:32   Simon Fossel  V45MHandy Cross24:1922:5814.9 
18527:34   Keith Starkey V45MUnattached    
18627:35   Stephanie Williams SBV50WHandy Cross27:3527:1723.5 
18727:37   Cameron Blaza U15MWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC    
18827:38   Damian Roscoe V40MUnattached    
18927:41   Lynda Gunn V45WUnattached    
19027:46   Alan Butler  V50MHillingdon23:0523:0416.6 
19127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19227:48   Amy Sowood S20WUnattached    
19327:52   Richard Engall V55MUnattached    
19427:58   Darren Wakefield  V40MHandy Cross27:3823:5223.5 
19527:58   Hayley Corrigan S25WUnattached    
19627:59   Martin Swannell S30MUnattached    
19728:00   Jensa Carter V40WUnattached    
19828:02   Simon Irvin V45MUnattached    
19928:06   Ann Darvill S30WUnattached    
20028:12   Brigid Carley S30WUnattached    
20128:14   Andy Kelly V60MUnattached    
20228:18   Rod Palmer  V70MChiltern27:1325:4422.2 
20328:20   Gemma Marchant S30WUnattached    
20428:23   Christopher Holley V50MUnattached    
20528:26   Terence Warwick V50MUnattached    
20628:27   Josie Grover  U15WWycombe27:2526:1522.3 
20728:32   Cameron Parsons U20MUnattached    
20828:34   Wojciech Zielinski V35MUnattached    
20928:39   Alicia Walker S25WUnattached    
21028:40   Anna Mae Withers U18WUnattached    
21128:45   Enrique Soria V35MUnattached    
21228:46   Robert Rospedzihowski V55MUnattached    
21328:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:48   Carolyn Collins V45WUnattached    
21528:49   Lauren Morgan-Baker S25WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
21628:52   Andy Price S30MUnattached    
21728:52   Chris Rusz S25MUnattached    
21828:53   Stephen Braham V45MUnattached    
21928:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:55   Vicki Gunner V35WUnattached    
22128:57   Roger Withers V45MUnattached    
22229:02   Emma Palmer Foster V45WUnattached    
22329:02   Paul Farncombe V65MBallymena Runners AC    
22429:12   Ameya Ajay U20WUnattached    
22529:13   Alice Craft U18WUnattached    
22629:14   Stephen Reilly V50MUnattached    
22729:16   Caspar Hatton U11MUnattached    
22829:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:17   Lisa Tucker V40WUnattached    
23029:26   Clodagh Ball V40WUnattached    
23129:26   Malcolm Shepherd V65MUnattached    
23229:27   Sarah Johnson V55WUnattached    
23329:28   Laila Wright PBU11WWycombe27:0723:4516.1 
23429:29   Miranda Mayger V40WUnattached    
23529:29   Karen Fisher V40WUnattached    
23629:31   Valerie Lockhart V55WUnattached    
23729:32   Kellie Peckham V40WUnattached    
23829:34   David Baker S25MUnattached    
23929:35   Andrea MacFarlane V40WUnattached    
24029:37   Edward Wilson U11MUnattached    
24129:37   Michael Wilson V45MUnattached    
24229:39   Sharon Grover V45WUnattached    
24329:42   Lyall Thompson V45MUnattached    
24429:44   Simon Peacock V60MUnattached    
24529:44   Caroline Brain V40WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
24629:48   Joanne Keane V45WUnattached    
24729:51   Joy Reilly V50WHughenden Ladies Running Group    
24829:52   John Hutton V50MUnattached    
24929:53   Joanne Murray  V40WUnattached29:1126:3624.6 
25029:56   Maria Hudson SBV45WPurple Patch29:5629:5336.0 
Page: 1 2