Radley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open External Results
Abingdon
26 Mar 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.66   Duncan Mollison  V35MReading RR2:00.961:59.02.1 
22:08.85   Andrew Bowers  U23MGloucester/Gloucestershire Uni2:07.062:00.611.5 
32:10.20   Blake Strickland-Bennett  U20MRadley2:06.332:06.335.8 
42:13.65   Aric Klukowski SBU20MAbingdon2:13.502:03.31-0.8 
52:14.59   Edward Gronbech  U20MRadley2:04.322:02.66-0.4 
62:17.54   Thomas Procter-Legg  V35MRadley/Midland Masters2:10.992:08.991.2 
72:19.24   Alexander Pennington  U17MAbingdon2:11.492:11.221.4 
82:25.91   Faith Brew SBU20WRadley2:20.812:18.1915.9 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9   Hal Burtenshaw PBU17MWycombe2:12.272:12.278.4 
22:15.5   Hannah Thear SBU20WChiltern2:15.52:15.414.0 
32:17.9   Elliot Lowe PBU15MCookham2:13.102:02.753.0 
42:21.7   Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU15MRadley2:20.272:07.530.1 
52:25.2   Marcus Waterhouse PBU17MWycombe2:22.152:18.4010.8 
62:28.7   Sandie Pohlman  U17WChiltern/Cookham2:27.512:24.8111.3 
-DNF   Beth Darwent  U15WAbingdon2:32.32:23.18.7 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.95   Henry Channon PBU13MOxford City2:16.082:05.090.8 
22:27.22   Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:19.72:16.273.9 
32:28.30   Anabel Pozniak  U17WRadley2:18.862:18.526.6 
42:32.85   Emma Jenkins  U20WMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:27.692:27.6919.9 
52:34.62   Cameron King PBU15MRadley2:27.82:27.815.9 
62:35.60   Isabella Wijsman  U15WWycombe2:33.152:30.9011.6 
72:37.60   Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon2:25.392:25.3910.5 
82:43.67   Molly Acton  U17WBicester2:30.572:26.6918.4 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.64   Roux Kerr PBU15MWycombe2:30.662:30.6611.9 
22:31.68   Jess Anstice  SENWRadley2:28.342:28.3418.8 
32:36.17   Tuan Ly SBV45MRadley2:36.172:32.514.2 
42:38.07   Roan Stillion PBU15MRadley2:38.072:23.26.1 
52:42.22   Anya Bromley  U17WAbingdon2:32.82:31.3810.7 
62:42.91   Hatty Bell  U15WWycombe2:27.222:27.2213.0 
72:45.44   Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.4013.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.16   Poppy Edwards PBU13WRadley2:31.722:23.36.1 
22:44.06   Freddie Blelloch PBU15MRadley2:44.062:44.0625.8 
32:44.81   Evie Scott  U17WRadley2:40.372:40.3723.2 
42:44.96   Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon2:36.722:36.0212.1 
52:46.99   Finn Kerr  U13MWycombe2:37.42:37.418.0 
62:48.42   Madeleine Wood  U15WWycombe2:38.142:30.688.5 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.58   Alex Mitchell PBU15MWycombe2:28.52:18.114.5 
22:36.05   Eddie Washbrook  U15MAbingdon2:26.792:11.641.9 
33:01.12   Nikola Bishop  U15WBanbury2:49.502:49.5024.2 
43:07.12   Mia Caddell  U15WWycombe2:55.882:38.899.8 
53:09.78   Poppy Crosthwaite  U13WRadley2:53.92:41.2212.9 
63:15.57   Charlie Cooper-Edwards  U13MOxford City3:10.713:10.7130.0 
73:24.97   Josie Huepfl PBU13WRadley3:24.973:24.9728.9 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.03   Simon Daenen PBU15MBanbury2:20.92:10.41.7 
22:45.82   Beau Burton  U15WReading AC2:35.02:31.8020.8 
32:50.43   Fallou Faye PBU13MOxford City2:49.52:49.522.4 
42:51.70   Bailie Wells  U13MRadley2:47.92:47.923.5 
52:54.39   George Fernandez  U15MRadley2:42.62:42.612.1 
63:00.14   Isaac Rincon  U13MCookham2:45.062:45.0622.3 
73:07.54   Josef Willis SBU13MAbingdon3:07.542:33.916.3 
83:22.22   Georgia Hunt PBU15WAbingdon3:22.223:22.2232.8 
93:23.34   Amelia Brew  U15WRadley3:16.43:14.026.4 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.83   Joe Torlage  U13MRadley2:33.822:27.211.2 
22:41.09   Emma Jowett PBU15WOxfordshire Schs2:41.092:41.0923.0 
32:46.46   David Clarkson  U13MAbingdon2:42.72:42.722.6 
42:49.03   Zara Buchanan PBU13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:47.82:29.868.2 
52:50.18   Matthew Bristow PBU15MWhite Horse2:50.182:50.1825.7 
62:59.51   Rebecca Barnes PBU20WAbingdon2:59.512:59.5127.6 
73:00.41   Lizzieanna Quigley PBU17WAbingdon3:00.413:00.4127.8 
83:01.66   Ruby Herring PBU13WAbingdon2:46.672:40.513.5 
93:03.33   Lily Sherwood PBU13WWitney2:51.92:38.510.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.92   Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:57.78-4.0 
24:22.01   Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley/Loughborough Students4:08.244:08.241.3 
34:23.56   Finn Bell PBU17MWycombe4:18.614:12.74.7 
44:34.26   Ethan Pierce  U17MSwindon4:21.324:09.86-1.6 
54:56.40   Eric Cugnet  U20MWitney4:53.194:46.16.7 
65:04.83   Harvey Bell SBU15MWycombe5:04.834:23.7-0.1 
75:06.61   Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe4:55.34:20.820.4 
85:09.56   Rachel Burton PBU17WRadley4:58.94:58.97.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.43   Ian Lambourn SBV50MWhite Horse/Unattached5:10.434:54.111.0 
25:11.99   Frank McGrath PBU13MCookham4:58.604:28.721.6 
35:13.01   Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe4:52.244:50.016.3 
45:22.47   Hermione Jewell PBU15WRadley5:14.45:14.410.2 
55:23.68   Thomas Kent PBU15MRadley5:11.55:11.515.9 
65:33.90   Lucy Rycroft  U20WWhite Horse5:28.825:12.336.2 
75:35.59   Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon5:24.45:15.5112.1 
85:40.89   Luke Robinson  U15MGreat Milton5:34.895:21.0424.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.14   Tom Lebeau  U13MCookham5:23.254:56.754.5 
25:27.68   Siena Brancato  U13WCookham5:17.745:10.764.1 
35:30.46   Kensa Horner  U13WCookham5:19.35:19.313.4 
45:54.39   Eleanor Backhouse PBU20WRadley5:54.365:54.3624.8 
55:55.16   Pip Kerr  U13MWycombe5:41.885:41.8821.8 
65:58.94   Hannah Mott PBU17WRadley5:58.945:58.9424.8 
76:01.46   Beth Murray  U17WCookham5:37.695:37.6918.8 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.16   Freddie Jones  U13MOxford City5:16.745:00.297.0 
25:30.84   Jacob Charity-Williams  U13MRadley5:27.44:56.910.0 
35:35.43   Euan Stillion PBU13MRadley5:35.165:35.1610.5 
45:45.63   Grace Warner PBU17WRadley5:45.635:45.6324.9 
55:49.43   Phoebe Coleman  U15WGreat Milton5:47.005:31.0213.3 
65:51.54   Emily Terry PBU23WOxford Brookes Uni5:51.545:51.5425.7 
75:53.67   Thomas Cripps PBU13MRadley5:53.675:53.677.0 
85:58.32   Luis Lievens PBU13MRadley5:58.325:58.3226.5