Northern Schools' Inter County Championships External Results
Kirkby Stephen
4 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:19   Joe Bird U20MEden Runners12.5 
226:22   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-0.7 
327:14   Tyler Hutchinson U20MCity of York4.8 
427:31   Hassan Ben-Tiba U20MNew Marske2.8 
527:56   Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.8 
628:15   Cameron Allan U17MDurham/Moray-3.3 
728:17   Fergus Macmillan U17MHowgill16.9 
828:30   Ben Van DjikU20MCumbria  
928:43   Luke Pickering U17MDurham-1.4 
1029:02   Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland10.3 
1129:10   Kieran Reynolds U17MBorder5.2 
1229:37   Ben Kelly U17MAlnwick11.3 
1329:43   Ben PalmerU20MCleveland  
1429:47   Jack Brown U17MDurham Schs14.7 
1529:48   Will Marshall U20MCumbria Schs28.2 
1629:54   Harry Bolton U17MKeswick0.1 
1730:17   Joseph Grehan-Bradley U20MDurham7.4 
1830:27   Ben GrangerU20MCumbria  
1930:43   Euan OgilvieU20MNorth Yorkshire  
2030:57   Sean MackieU20MDurham  
2131:09   Jacob Aubrey U17MKendal/Helm Hill8.3 
2231:19   Jake Masterman U20MMorpeth0.1 
2331:20   Fraser Gorvett U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track6.7 
2431:54   Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
2532:07   William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham17.7 
2632:20   James CumminsU20MDurham  
2732:25   Nathan Gray U20MCumberland AC-1.0 
2832:27   Alex Ashby U17MSkyrac25.9 
2932:35   James Steven GreerU20MDurham  
3032:40   Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill10.9 
3132:41   Joe AtkinsonU20MNorth Yorkshire  
3233:05   Leon BousfieldU20MCleveland  
3333:42   Tom CarterU20MDurham  
3433:48   Tom MatthewsU20MDurham  
3533:56   Daniel Fletcher U17MAlnwick23.3 
3634:19   Conal TufnellU20MDurham  
3734:28   Ben Pickett U20MTynedale36.0 
3834:37   Louis Maurice U20MHarrogate19.4 
3934:49   Scott Mann U17MNew Marske17.5 
4136:13   Jacob HopkinsU20MDurham  
40TBC   Jaycee Shotton U20MTynedale4.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:35   Joshua Cowperthwaite U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.5 
220:53   Rory Leonard U17MMorpeth-4.1 
321:05   Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-1.0 
421:15   Daniel Currie U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.7 
521:21   Oliver Dustin U17MBorder-5.2 
621:40   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske3.8 
721:49   James Salt U15MEden Runners12.2 
821:51   Reuben Copley U17MDallam RC-2.0 
921:51   Alex Armstrong U17MNorthumberland Schs19.4 
1021:53   Matthew Waterfield U17MMorpeth10.3 
1121:55   Taylor Jay Glover U17MMorpeth0.1 
1222:01   Sam CharltonU17MNorthumberland  
1322:07   Patrick DonaldU17MNorthumberland  
1422:11   Liam Marsh U17MMorpeth8.5 
1522:13   James MorrisU17MNorthumberland  
1622:14   Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth-1.6 
1722:14   Tom Humphries U17MEden Runners-0.1 
1822:19   Harry Greenbank U17MCumberland Fell Runners3.6 
1922:24   Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth-1.2 
2022:28   Jamie ReedU17MDurham  
2122:30   Joshua Michael Liddle U17MEden Runners0.6 
2222:31   Luke PetitU17MCleveland  
2322:35   Tom Barrett U17MKeighley & Craven1.9 
2422:36   Jamie Macmillan U17MHowgill18.1 
2522:37   James MartinU17MDurham  
2622:42   Joseph Ramshaw U17MMorpeth10.0 
2722:43   Edward Taylor U17MCumbria Schs13.3 
2822:44   Jack BoadenU17MNorthumberland  
2922:45   Harris Strickland U17MBorder5.4 
3022:49   James Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.5 
3122:51   Charlie McMillan U15MGateshead-0.6 
3222:52   Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland14.4 
3322:53   Sam Tyers U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs-3.1 
3423:07   Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
3523:14   Ryan Watson U17MDurham1.2 
3623:15   George Rigal U17MSedbergh0.4 
3723:17   Connor Marshall U17MMorpeth6.4 
3823:19   Sam Jackson U17MKeighley & Craven11.7 
3923:27   Cameron Spence U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.5 
4023:29   Cameron Thomas U15MDurham-0.9 
4123:32   Thomas HickeyU17MCumbria  
4223:34   Jonathan LangleyU17MDurham  
4323:35   Robert Askew U17MHelm Hill11.5 
4423:36   Matthew PhillipsU17MDurham  
4523:36   James Mattinson U17MKeswick0.2 
4623:38   Dillon OpenshawU17MDurham  
4723:40   Thomas MarshallU17MCumbria  
4823:43   Alex QuinnU17MCleveland  
4923:44   Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby4.9 
5023:45   Archie Whitfield U15MThirsk & Sowerby5.1 
5123:45   Toby Antcliff U15MCity of York1.5 
5223:54   Caleb EllisU17MDurham  
5323:54   Thomas Knowles U17MCumbria Schs29.6 
5423:56   Ben Edmondson U15MAmbleside16.8 
5524:03   Ryan Watmough U17MKeighley & Craven1.4 
5624:13   Ben Horsfield U17MDurham-2.9 
5724:27   Lewis CharltonU17MDurham  
5824:31   James Veitch U17MRipon28.2 
5924:32   Harvey DunmoreU17MCleveland  
6024:41   Christian Mummert U15MScarborough2.3 
6124:42   Jack Watson U17MDurham29.5 
6224:51   Archie Hunt U17MDurham  
6325:05   Max AdamU17MCleveland  
6425:09   Adam Cowperthwaite U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28.3 
6525:17   William Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley2.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:46   Fraser Sproul U13MKendal-0.4 
214:03   Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.8 
314:07   Sam Almond U15MEden Runners2.4 
414:09   Daniel Payne U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.7 
514:18   Henry Johnson U15MHoughton Harriers-3.7 
614:24   Robin Regan U15MEden Runners0.0 
714:28   Alexander Thompson U13MWharfedale/Bingley-2.4 
814:42   Charlie Harding U15MEden Runners3.9 
914:45   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U15MSettle-0.1 
1014:48   Thomas Hayes U15MCity of York8.2 
1114:48   Samuel Gibson U15MDurham-0.5 
1214:54   Peter Cook U13MDurham1.9 
1314:56   Thomas Wraith U13MDurham2.5 
1414:59   Charlie Daley U13MTynedale-1.0 
1515:00   Arthur Peel U15MKeighley & Craven2.0 
1615:03   Will HughillU15MNorth Yorks  
1715:06   Daniel Sanderson U13MAmbleside4.0 
1815:07   Jacob Smith U15MKendal1.0 
1915:08   Joshua Wraith U13MDurham0.6 
2015:12   Alfie CroftsU15MCleveland  
2115:13   Sol Johl U15MEden Runners6.5 
2215:15   David Race U13MGateshead-2.1 
2315:18   Thomas Cunningham U15MMorpeth9.9 
2415:20   Joe Bryant U15MHarrogate5.8 
2515:21   Ben Walker U13MMorpeth4.4 
2615:22   John Egner U13MSettle4.1 
2715:27   Charlie Phillips U13MDurham3.3 
2815:31   Will Atkinson U13MKeighley & Craven0.5 
2915:37   James RobertsU15MDurham  
3015:38   Jack Muir U15MWharfedale/Bingley1.6 
3115:39   Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland0.7 
3215:43   Charlie Hudson U13MEden Runners7.9 
3315:44   Bradley Povey U15MCleveland Schs18.3 
3415:47   Izaak Taylor U15MDurham3.5 
3515:48   Herbert Ancliff U15MCity of York  
3615:51   Oscar Andrew TaylorU15MDurham  
3715:52   John Russell U13MDarlington H0.6 
3815:53   Matthew WaltersU15MCleveland  
3915:54   Finlay Whitehead U15MKeighley & Craven17.0 
4015:55   Rowan BennettU15MNorthumberland  
4115:56   James Young U13MCarlisle Aspatria4.2 
4216:00   Jamie Barnshaw U15MJarrow & Hebburn0.9 
4316:01   William Simpson U13MBillingham7.5 
4416:02   Toby WinwardU15MCumbria  
4516:03   Elliott Judge U15MCumbria Schs15.0 
4616:04   Joseph GreyU15MNorthumberland  
4716:05   Freddie Hill U13MHowgill20.2 
4816:09   Daniel BoyerU15MDurham  
4916:12   Nathan GreenwoodU15MNorthumberland  
5016:13   Ben O'DowdU15MCumbria  
5116:18   Adam Russell U13MDarlington H-1.3 
5216:27   William McKenna U13MDurham17.5 
5316:32   Jamie McLeodU15MNorthumberland  
5416:34   Archie Marston U13MTynedale19.3 
5516:38   Liam Eastaugh U13MGateshead16.1 
5616:41   Sam Jolly U15MTynedale15.4 
5716:49   Connal DeanU15MCleveland  
5816:50   Liam Cooper U13MCleveland Schs7.1 
5916:57   Andrew Hudspith U15MMorpeth10.2 
6017:14   Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.8 
6117:21   Matthew WalkerU15MCleveland  
6217:22   Christopher Coulson U13MHoughton Harriers1.5 
6317:24   Oliver Telfer U15MAlnwick0.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:50   Christopher Perkins U13MBirtley-1.4 
29:10   James Bowen U13MKendal1.8 
39:11   Samuel Headley U13MKeighley & Craven1.9 
49:13   Joshua Blevins U13MNorth Shields Poly-0.9 
59:19   James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.8 
69:20   James Dickson U13MBorder8.2 
79:25   Harry Bowen U13MKendal/Ambleside5.1 
89:27   Owen DavisonU13MDurham  
99:30   Ed Hanley U13MCity of York3.1 
109:36   Kian MakarU13MCumbria  
119:36   Alexander Main U13MBillingham5.5 
129:37   Jake Meager U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22.2 
139:38   Henry Hunter U13MKendal5.1 
149:42   Zak Old U13MElswick-0.8 
159:44   Freddie LangtonU13MDurham  
169:44   Leo WhiteU13MNorthumberland  
179:46   Oliver Douglass U13MGateshead1.5 
189:47   Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham0.8 
199:51   Max Murray John U11MAlnwick7.7 
209:53   Thomas Brailsford U13MKeswick3.8 
219:54   Matthew Ansell U13MHelm Hill28.9 
229:56   George McArthurU13MDurham  
239:57   Ben GreenepU13MCumbria  
249:57   Luke StaffordU13MCumbria  
259:58   Andrew Robinson U13MKeighley & Craven10.3 
269:59   Addison Willis U13MKeighley & Craven11.5 
2710:01   Dominic Jones U13MHarrogate11.1 
2810:02   Tyree Moss-HenryU13MDurham  
2910:03   Evan Allan U13MHelm Hill9.0 
3010:04   Ben RussellU13MCleveland  
3110:07   Lewis BurdenU13MCumbria  
3210:08   Theo Coates U13MKeswick12.0 
3310:08   Joseph FletcherU13MNorthumberland  
3410:09   Scott Temple U13MHartlepool Youth3.1 
3510:10   Sonny McDermottU13MNorth Yorkshire  
3610:11   Thomas Midwood U13MHarrogate6.9 
3710:13   Oliver Metcalfe U13MEden Runners24.1 
3810:13   Josh LittlerU13MCleveland  
3910:14   Ben MashiterU13MCumbria  
4010:14   Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham3.2 
4110:14   Koen RossU13MNorthumberland  
4210:21   Alfie Purves U13MNorthumberland Schs23.1 
4310:23   George PeacockU13MDurham  
4410:26   Alexander Rhodes U13MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners13.0 
4510:30   Scott ThompsonU13MDurham  
4610:31   Samuel TalmanU13MDurham  
4710:39   Rohan SmithU13MNorth Yorkshire  
4810:40   Thomas ParkinU13MNorthumberland  
4910:56   Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland3.1 
5010:58   Donnabhan RuddenU13MNorth Yorkshire  
5111:03   Max AlderU13MNorthumberland  
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:27   Scarlet Dale U17WLancaster & Morecambe2.2 
216:47   Connie Hurton U20WEden Runners16.8 
316:56   Stella Cross U17WWetherby5.9 
416:56   Robyn Bennett U17WElswick3.7 
517:06   Imogen Burrow U17WHelm Hill/Kendal12.8 
617:19   Maria Page U20WCumbria Schs22.4 
717:22   Erin Prior U17WWallsend11.9 
817:22   Catherine LewinU20WCumbria  
917:23   Isabel Wherritt U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16.7 
1017:26   Rachel CarterU20WCleveland  
1117:36   Camilla McKnespiey U17WGiffnock North/Team North Cumbria18.3 
1217:38   Elisha Tait U17WGateshead5.5 
1317:46   Laura Bosomworth U20WThirsk & Sowerby20.4 
1418:05   Hannah Durkin U17WAmbleside19.3 
1518:13   Lara Sterritt U17WCity of York16.4 
1618:15   Rebecca Reed U20WAlnwick35.0 
1718:18   Daisy Barnes U17WBorder21.0 
1818:19   Lucy CotteeU20WNorthumberland  
1918:19   Isabel Starkey U20WRichmond & Zetland9.3 
2018:22   Rebecca HigginsU20WCleveland  
2118:24   Holly MathesonU20WNorthumberland  
2218:29   Tiffany Penfold U20WCumberland Fell Runners2.4 
2318:33   Laura Kirkham U17WRichmond & Zetland15.9 
2418:45   Sally Bennett U20WCumbria Schs27.2 
2518:47   Phoebe GreensitU20WNorth Yorkshire  
2618:50   Amelia LeslieU20WDurham  
2718:51   Kezia Dowsett U20WDurham Schs16.6 
2818:53   Holly WillisU20WNorthumberland  
2919:03   Alice Slattery U20WHelm Hill14.8 
3019:19   Emma DixonU20WNorthumberland  
Page: 1 2