Northern Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Blackpool
25 Mar 17
9.5KL 5.2KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.5KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:29   Dionne Allen SENWLeigh/Birmingham Uni2.8 
234:36   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth5.0 
335:13   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton3.3 
435:21   Zara Knappy U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2.1 
535:37   Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn2.1 
635:56   Alice Leake SENWLeeds City2.7 
736:21   Natalie Weir SENWDerby2.7 
836:22   Nicola Cartridge SENWBolton7.8 
936:42   Sarah Kearney V40WWirral5.9 
1037:17   Emma Taylor SENWAccrington8.8 
1137:45   Clare McKeown V45WBorder/Northern Masters7.6 
1237:50   Annabel Ralph SENWBarlick FR4.5 
1337:53   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham9.2 
1438:07   Katie Waite SENWBarrow & Furness10.8 
1538:17   Christina Singleton V35WTrawden8.0 
1638:21   Sarah Hudak SENWTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.3 
1738:29   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC5.6 
1838:43   Rachel Rose SENWSheffield RC8.0 
1938:48   Mary Ferrier SENWGateshead/Leeds Uni7.8 
2038:56   Lauren Wilson SENWPenny Lane5.1 
2138:58   Katie Geelan V40WBury6.9 
2239:12   Helena Marie Croft SENWHolmfirth8.1 
2339:25   Beverley Jackson V55WEast Hull14.0 
2439:28   Lynne Clough V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC7.2 
2539:29   Niamh Gill SENWChorlton9.8 
2639:33   Sarah Lister V40WBlackhill15.5 
2739:44   Sally Malir V50WIlkley8.6 
2839:49   Grace Handley U20WBlackburn12.6 
2940:48   Marie O'Brien SENWSalford H8.6 
3040:59   Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors12.4 
3141:06   Celia De Maria V35WLeeds City15.1 
3241:18   Laura Gilderdale (nee Deegan) SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde20.3 
3341:39   Emma Green V35WBingley9.1 
3441:42   Melanie Koth V40WLytham St. Annes9.1 
3541:48   Jen Willingham V35WSaltaire Striders13.6 
3641:55   Alice Alcock SENWWigan & District7.8 
3742:34   Carmel Sullivan V50WWesham10.8 
3842:47   Kerry Oldfield V40WKendal11.3 
3942:50   Shirley Staveley V50WBurnden13.2 
4043:07   Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.5 
4143:13   Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District12.3 
4243:16   Emma Callery SENWSt. Helens Striders10.0 
4343:16   Angela Donlan V40WBarlick FR16.8 
4443:28   Emma Essex-Crosby V35WPreston11.7 
4543:32   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone10.9 
4644:10   Michelle Abbott V35WClayton le Moors10.1 
4744:30   Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors20.7 
4845:23   Linda Huart V55WEast Hull14.5 
4945:28   Carole Morris V50WAccrington15.1 
5045:45   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC14.3 
5145:54   Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.4 
5245:58   Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde13.3 
5347:18   Alexandra Everest SENWLytham St. Annes18.9 
5447:24   Cara O'Brien SENWSale Harriers Manchester15.2 
5547:38   Elizabeth Cheshire SENWBury10.8 
5648:02   Fiona Glen V40WAccrington20.3 
5749:34   Debbie Beck V45WHolmfirth15.6 
5851:13   Lindsay Davies V40WBlackburn11.7 
5953:17   Felicity Cross V60WPreston19.7 
 
5.2KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:28   Emma Clayton SENWLeeds City1.2 
217:44   Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.2 
318:07   Abigail Howarth SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni1.1 
418:53   Laura Hesketh SENWClayton le Moors1.1 
519:06   Olivia Sykes U20WHolmfirth5.2 
619:06   Emma Parkinson U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni3.2 
719:32   Gina Rutherford SENWJarrow & Hebburn9.1 
819:38   Victoria Mousley V35WBlackburn4.7 
920:03   Julie Cook V45WSalford H20.3 
1020:14   Katie Oakley U20WBolton5.5 
1120:18   Rachael Fairclough SENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton8.4 
1220:24   Lucy Farquhar U20WHolmfirth/Oxford Uni9.2 
1320:30   Laura Dootson V35WWigan & District10.4 
1420:31   Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR7.1 
1520:32   Rachel Atherton SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3.5 
1620:35   Ambi Swindells SENWSalford H8.3 
1720:41   Stephanie Robson V45WBingley/Veterans13.4 
1820:42   Clare Constable V45WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.4 
1920:47   Abigail Knight U20WSheffield RC10.8 
2020:49   Katey Foster SENWPreston11.8 
2121:01   Charlotte Douglas SENWBorder28.5 
2221:06   Nicola Nuttall V45WTrawden8.0 
2321:08   Alison Drasdo V45WTrafford8.2 
2421:18   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead11.2 
2521:20   Beth Massey V45WBarnsley AC7.9 
2621:23   Diane Lesley Elliott V50WRotherham9.5 
2721:41   Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden13.6 
2821:44   Caroline Hall V45WWirral9.9 
2921:50   Jenny Yates V50WBury9.4 
3022:12   Laura Hudson V40WAccrington10.9 
3122:19   Carole Fee V45WEast Hull8.6 
3222:34   Zoe Eleanor Travers U20WBarrow & Furness16.2 
3322:38   Karen Brindle SENWBarlick FR16.2 
3422:47   Alison Wainwright V35WChorlton10.4 
3522:53   Dawn Broom V50WPenistone11.1 
3623:23   Becky Rogers SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde19.0 
3723:26   Gillian Draper SENWLytham St. Annes7.0 
3823:39   Helen Pettit V50WHolmfirth13.7 
3923:43   Louise Mcgechaen V50WSaltaire Striders18.6 
4023:59   Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby SENWPenny Lane10.1 
4124:06   Adele Lowe V40WWigan & District21.6 
4224:08   Alison Hayes V40WEast Hull14.8 
4324:36   Lauren Young U20WBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7 
4424:45   Sarah Wilson SENWPreston17.2 
4524:51   Jessica Coulthurst U23WWesham21.0 
4624:55   Dianne Priestley V65WKendal17.0 
4725:09   Lisa Johnston V35WChorley ATC17.3 
4825:30   Lisa Ellis SENWClayton le Moors15.0 
4925:40   Melanie Hammond V40WBarnsley AC25.8 
5025:44   Val Kerr V55WIlkley29.0 
5126:58   Olivia Johnson Allen SENWLytham St. Annes23.2 
5227:04   Brianne Turner SENWBury16.4 
5327:09   Alexandra Whalley V45WAccrington30.8 
5427:51   Deborah Greenwood V45WClayton le Moors22.3 
5531:15   Colette Mallaborn V45WAccrington34.0 
5632:43   Caz Wadsworth V50WWesham26.5 
5.2KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:45   Stephanie Burns SENWRotherham2.5 
219:29   Sarah Carroll SENWSalford H6.2 
319:33   Lauren Gowland U23WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Lancaster Uni6.6 
419:37   Ruby Sykes U23WHolmfirth3.2 
519:43   Louisa Thompson V35WLeigh4.2 
619:47   Angela McGurk V35WJarrow & Hebburn7.1 
719:59   Leila Armoush SENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni3.8 
820:22   Joanne Nelson V45WBlackburn4.9 
920:34   Rebecca Kay SENWBolton9.4 
1020:41   Emma Bailey V40WBarlick FR7.6 
1120:58   Harmonie Waterman U20WHolmfirth13.9 
1221:01   Kelly Hamilton SENWSt. Helens Striders5.2 
1321:07   Taylor Hammond U20WBarnsley AC4.0 
1421:14   Penny Thorn V40WWirral8.4 
1521:14   Amicia Lee SENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.7 
1621:29   Fiona Smith V50WBorder8.7 
1721:33   Sue Becconsall V55WBingley12.0 
1821:33   Laura Murphy V40WChorley ATC13.1 
1921:38   Karen Moorfield V35WWigan & District7.9 
2021:47   Felicity Wolohan SENWLytham St. Annes6.2 
2122:25   Emily Wix SENWEast Hull9.7 
2222:34   Joanne Lott V50WTrafford13.3 
2322:36   Nicola Harland SENWBury11.8 
2422:47   Charlotte Mawdsley U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.5 
2523:02   Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors10.6 
2623:05   Emma RyderSENWRotherham   
2723:13   Heather Driver SENWBarlick FR13.3 
2823:37   Kaye Callaghan V45WAccrington14.1 
2923:45   Rebecca Bennett SENWGateshead17.2 
3023:45   Kerryna Travers V45WBarrow & Furness13.9 
3123:53   Amanda Ridgley V40WPreston17.9 
3224:00   Kate Little SENWSheffield RC19.4 
3324:01   Emma Serjeant V35WHolmfirth19.3 
3424:12   Stacey Bell SENWBlackhill18.7 
3524:29   Tracy Foy V45WSaltaire Striders15.4 
3624:34   Angela Shian V35WClayton le Moors18.1 
3725:03   Adele Reynolds SENWChorlton21.4 
3825:06   Linda Westlake V55WBarnsley AC19.2 
3925:10   Lisa Hinchliffe V40WPenistone15.1 
4025:13   Sharon Wilkinson V45WPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters18.0 
4125:33   Jenny McAndrew V40WTrawden16.1 
4225:43   Rebecca Kaufman SENWWigan & District24.0 
4325:44   Petra Bijsterveld V50WIlkley18.3 
4425:49   Rachel Rick V55WPenny Lane16.4 
4526:00   Millie KaylieSENWAccringto   
4626:09   Kirsty Holland SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16.8 
4726:29   Julie Newton V50WBurnden20.9 
4826:37   Laura Gunstead SENWEast Hull17.6 
4928:18   Sarah McGrath V35WBury22.1 
5028:19   Anne Berry V55WWesham20.8 
5128:26   Louise Slater V45WAccrington24.9 
5229:01   Pauline Eccleston V45WWesham18.5 
5329:24   Laura Byrne V35WLytham St. Annes22.6 
5430:31   Judith Carey V35WClayton le Moors23.7 
9.5KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:54   Sophie Cowper SENWRotherham1.3 
234:51   Georgia Malir U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni1.0 
335:11   Laura Riches SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni2.8 
435:30   Alex Sneddon SENWJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni2.6 
536:02   Elizabeth Greenwood U20WBlackburn8.4 
636:20   Catherine O'Dwyer V35WBolton4.0 
736:45   Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson) SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni6.2 
837:28   Hilary Honeyball V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton6.8 
937:32   Margaret Sykes V45WHolmfirth6.6 
1038:02   Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR9.3 
1138:39   Sophie Hunt SENWWirral14.7 
1238:59   Becki Robinson SENWSalford H6.4 
1339:08   Elizabeth Hutson V35WRotherham9.5 
1439:27   Autumn HowardSENWTrawden AC  
1539:37   Nina Pilkington V35WWigan & District10.4 
1640:08   Caitlin Cole U23WBury/Edinburgh Uni8.4 
1740:17   Elizabeth Champion V35WBarnsley AC11.2 
1840:19   Sarah Kimpton SENWSheffield RC10.0 
1940:23   Bernie Bowden V45WSaltaire Striders10.9 
2040:36   Michelle Hook SENWLytham St. Annes8.7 
2140:44   Helen Morris SENWSouth Ribble/Chorley ATC12.9 
2240:59   Caroline Dean V35WPenistone31.6 
2341:23   Sue Baron V45WAccrington11.4 
2441:25   Beverley Wright V55WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde7.5 
2541:27   Sue Coulthurst V45WWesham12.6 
2641:34   Kirsty Wilson V45WEast Hull9.1 
2742:12   J BaileytaylorSENWHolmfirth   
2842:49   Isaline Kneale V50WBurnden10.1 
2942:57   Melanie Monks SENWTrafford7.8 
3043:00   Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPenny Lane11.6 
3143:02   Emma Butler SENWChorlton9.7 
3243:11   Laura Craig SENWBarlick FR13.8 
3343:21   Becky Weight V55WBingley13.9 
3443:36   Kathleen Crisp V45WBarrow & Furness18.7 
3543:52   Amanda Duffy V35WClayton le Moors9.3 
3644:49   Kate Chapman SENWGateshead/Garscube11.2 
3744:49   Wendy Davies V40WSt. Helens Striders13.0 
3844:54   Michele Baker V50WAccrington12.0 
3945:05   Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.4 
4046:07   Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.5 
4146:11   Nerina Gill V45WClayton le Moors17.6 
4246:14   Kadi Huart SENWEast Hull15.7 
4346:49   Katherine Gregson V40WAccrington15.3 
4446:55   Jane Bryant V45WIlkley15.4 
4547:01   Faye Lund V40WBarnsley AC14.6 
4647:02   Shona Taylor V50WWigan & District14.2 
4747:33   Vicki Sherrington V45WPreston15.4 
4848:13   Julia Rushton V50WClayton le Moors16.1 
4951:48   Alison Smith V40WHolmfirth19.6 
5051:49   Barbara Kelly V40WBlackhill25.4 
5152:27   Nicola Brown SENWBury20.7 
5253:06   Jacqui MurraySENWLytham StA   
5361:48   Judith Deakin V70WPreston27.0 
5.2KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:10   Jenny Blizard V40WRotherham/Doncaster2.1 
219:04   Harriet Buswell U23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4.5 
320:00   Elaine Leslie V45WJarrow & Hebburn7.4 
420:08   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford1.0 
520:18   Jennifer Hird V35WBarlick FR10.6 
620:22   Erica Byram U20WHolmfirth7.4 
720:25   Olivia Stones U20WLeigh2.9 
820:25   Jessica WalkerSENWEast Hull H   
920:38   Naomi ArmitageSENWRotherham   
1021:01   Christie Cook U20WBury3.4 
1121:27   Fiona Nuttall U23WWirral11.4 
1221:27   Katherine Farquhar V45WHolmfirth13.0 
1321:28   Naomi Biddlestone V35WBarnsley AC10.7 
1422:06   Olivia Kearney U20WBolton15.3 
1522:24   Stasia Bligh V40WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde10.7 
1622:36   Claire VincentSENWClayton-l   
1722:46   Maggie Loraine V60WGateshead10.5 
1822:52   Melanie Williamson V35WChorlton14.4 
1922:52   Laura Ryall SENWSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale9.3 
2023:00   Gwen Kinloch V55WBurnden8.1 
2123:01   Jacqui Jones V50WWigan & District18.8 
2223:01   Marian Hesketh V60WPreston11.3 
2323:09   Louise Mangan V45WTrafford11.2 
2423:13   Rachel Naylor SENWWigan & District17.5 
2523:15   Hannah Watson SENWBarlick FR17.3 
2623:39   Yvonne Morrell V45WBarrow & Furness17.3 
2723:41   Lisa Boyle V45WAccrington18.9 
2824:04   Kirsty MacKenzie SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18.8 
Page: 1 2