Blandford parkrun # 134 External Results
Blandford
11 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Daniel Gray SBS30MWigan & District/Army17:1116:37-1.1 
218:12   Kim Little  V35MUnattached17:5117:411.7 
318:59   Ed Gibbs PBV40MYeovil Town18:5518:555.8 
419:03   Scawen Roberts V45MUnattached    
519:07   Steve Wyndham-Smith S20MUnattached    
619:11   Simon Walton S25MUnattached    
719:21   Nick Reynolds PBV35MDorset Doddlers19:1118:213.7 
819:26   Rajendra Dangi S25MUnattached    
919:28   Jiwan Thapa S25MUnattached    
1019:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:51   Amy Mercer PBU15WWimborne19:5119:5113.0 
1220:05   Lucky Gurung S25MUnattached    
1320:24   Chris Guerrier SBV60MPoole Runners20:1619:268.3 
1420:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:37   Ross David Wayne  V40MPurbeck18:2918:194.8 
1620:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:42   Barnaby Luke Hicks PBV35MYeovil Town20:3520:3511.0 
1820:50   Matthew Trehy V40MUnattached    
1921:02   Kerry Mapp  V55MWimborne19:2119:218.5 
2021:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:27   Graham Sewell PBV45MUnattached21:1521:1513.2 
2221:38   Luke Stockley PBV35MUnattached21:3821:3812.8 
2321:40   Daniel Webster  V35MWimborne20:3119:477.1 
2421:42   David Hewes V50MNorth Dorset Tri Club    
2521:52   Phil Monk  V45MDorset Doddlers19:2019:2012.7 
2621:57   Luke Goddard S30Mrunblandford    
2722:04   Lee Haim  V35MUnattached19:2917:428.0 
2822:07   Colin Raynor V45MUnattached    
2922:13   Tim Seward V35MUnattached    
3022:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:19   Jeff White SBV65MUnattached22:0720:3112.4 
3222:20   Mike Trew  V55MPoole AC20:3119:589.0 
3322:30   Kate Hardiman V35WUnattached    
3422:35   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
3522:40   Phillip Bromilow  V55MDorset Doddlers21:4121:1612.5 
3622:56   Terry Docherty V35MUnattached    
3723:04   Ishworprasad Gurung SBV35MUnattached22:4721:0814.2 
3823:07   Harriet Doyle S20WUnattached    
3923:26   Tom Fisher  V35MUnattached22:2421:5514.2 
4023:28   Frazer Mccarthy  V45MNorth Dorset Tri19:1418:237.8 
4123:36   Kiki Sullivan U18WUnattached    
4223:39   Mark Storey SBV45MRunBlandford23:1923:0921.4 
4323:43   Suzanna Baker  V35WDorset Doddlers23:1821:3310.8 
4423:48   Quentin Standish-Hayes PBV50MUnattached23:1722:4713.7 
4523:50   Maddy Vaughan-Johncey SBS20WBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC23:5023:3213.9 
4623:52   Chloe Crowther PBU15WPoole AC23:5223:5221.3 
4723:58   Daniel Hudson PBS20MUnattached20:5320:5313.1 
4824:09   Tim Collett V50MUnattached    
4924:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5024:18   Tom Minchella U20MUnattached    
5124:20   Steven Richardson  V60MRunBlandford23:0221:5412.0 
5224:26   Gordon Davies V45MUnattached    
5324:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:34   Robert Pritchard V55MUnattached    
5524:42   Peter Covington-Jones SBV60MForest of Dean24:3923:0016.8 
5624:47   Damion Claridge V40MUnattached    
5725:01   Chris Branford SBV65MUnattached23:5322:5818.3 
5825:06   Tom Collis  S25MDorset Doddlers23:3220:2925.1 
5925:38   Paul Butcher V35MUnattached    
6025:47   Gemma Ankers  V35WGillingham22:1821:5815.5 
6126:15   Nick Child  V55MWimborne25:3624:5330.3 
6226:21   Alex McGeoch S25MUnattached    
6326:22   Rachel Damon V40WUnattached    
6426:26   Ranu Limbu S25WUnattached    
6526:27   Tshring Sherpa S25MUnattached    
6626:27   Jenny Lucas V55WUnattached    
6726:28   Felix Cotton U18MUnattached    
6826:29   Neal Unitt-Jones V45MUnattached    
6926:32   Cheryl Struck PBV40WPoole AC26:2726:0222.5 
7026:34   Megan Baker S20WUnattached    
7126:38   Tim Cotton SBV50MDorset Doddlers23:3222:5615.2 
7226:41   James Holbrook V35MUnattached    
7326:44   Kevin Bird PBV40MDorset Doddlers26:4426:4434.0 
7426:58   Peter Wawman V35MUnattached    
7527:00   Paul Dunlop V35MNorth Dorset Tri Club    
7627:03   Catherine Hansford PBV40WVegan27:0327:0332.0 
7727:20   Joanna Stoker V40Wrunblandford    
7827:52   Ian Woolston  V55MPoole Runners26:2523:2820.6 
7927:53   Shannon May Neill U15WUnattached    
8027:53   Christina Goddard U15WUnattached    
8128:13   Chris Gray SBV40MCove26:5625:5718.5 
8228:19   Emma Risk SBV45WPurbeck28:1926:5519.7 
8328:25   Susi Calder V40WUnattached    
8428:27   Ruth Berry SBV45WUnattached28:1025:5932.6 
8528:38   Diane Mawer V55WUnattached    
8628:46   Hannah Claxton  V35WRunBlandford28:0327:5525.8 
8728:54   Anne Newlin  V50WDorset Doddlers27:5626:0820.2 
8828:59   Witney Symon  V50MCrewkerne/Unattached28:0825:0426.3 
8929:02   Neil Crocombe V55MUnattached    
9029:03   Tina Mercer  V45WWimborne25:5224:4517.7 
9129:04   Leo Roberts U11MUnattached    
9229:06   Zoe Nash V45WUnattached    
9329:10   Lisa Bones V45WUnattached    
9429:17   Nicole Roberts U11WUnattached    
9529:17   Geraldine Muir V35WUnattached    
9629:41   Tom Cleall S30MUnattached    
9729:42   Claire Briggs V40WUnattached    
9829:53   Claire Stone SBS30WYeovil Town29:5328:0028.2 
9929:56   Laura Lee V40Wrunblandford    
10029:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10130:12   Sara Niven V40WUnattached    
10230:23   Jennie Tory V35WUnattached    
10330:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:24   Thomas Gilley U11MUnattached    
10530:24   Darren Gilley V45MUnattached    
10630:44   Clare Skakich V40WUnattached    
10731:10   Joan Royal  V75WDorset Doddlers29:4729:4326.3 
10831:14   Emma Storey  V40WRunBlandford24:2124:2117.5 
10931:15   Kate Jarratt V50WUnattached    
11031:16   Santi Sastre U11MUnattached    
11131:18   Jo Sastre V40WUnattached    
11231:20   Charlie Benefer S25WUnattached    
11331:28   Julie Margaret Gosling  V55WWimborne/Unattached29:5927:5223.9 
11431:43   Daisy Ellerton U11WUnattached    
11531:56   Freda Ellerton U15WUnattached    
11631:59   James Ellerton V40MUnattached    
11731:59   Karen Hall  V50WRunBlandford26:5926:0020.8 
11832:04   William Stokes U11MUnattached    
11932:05   Keane Neill U15MUnattached    
12032:12   Liz Dunn V45WUnattached    
12132:16   Daniel Briggs V40MUnattached    
12232:25   Andy Dawkins V35MUnattached    
12332:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:43   Lorna Howarth V50WUnattached    
12532:45   Lynda Adby V50WUnattached    
12633:55   Michaela Fitton V35WUnattached    
12733:56   Annalise Salter S20WUnattached    
12834:01   Zak Fonteneau U11MUnattached    
12934:02   Lou Stuart V55WKingston Lacy Running Group    
13034:40   Jane Sherwood V50Wrunblandford    
13134:50   Chloe Jennings U15WUnattached    
13235:02   Mary Mariner V50WUnattached    
13335:08   Sam McCarthy V45Wrunblandford    
13435:58   Tiaghe Briggs U11MUnattached    
13536:07   Maddy Broadhurst U11WUnattached    
13636:08   Debbie Broadhurst  V40WDorset Doddlers25:0622:4617.4 
13736:16   Alison Powell V60WUnattached    
13836:34   Rhys Kempster U15MUnattached    
13936:43   Liz Brown  V50WGillingham35:3631:2430.3 
14037:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14137:19   Arabella McGeoch V55WUnattached    
14237:19   Sarah Miller V55WUnattached    
14344:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14445:05   Caroline Townend V35WUnattached    
14545:21   Laura Henderson V55WUnattached    
14645:31   Jenny Seward V35WUnattached    
14746:02   Hannah Fonteneau S30WUnattached    
14846:02   Tracey Oldfield V35WDorset Road Runners    
14946:44   Chris Minchella V50WUnattached    
15046:45   Jo Holland  V40WRunBlandford23:2523:2516.4 
15146:47   David Baker  V55MUnattached20:5020:1313.2 
15246:52   Will Minchella U11MUnattached