Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 329 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
11 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00Mike Tanner  S30MSheffield RC/Rotherham15:2515:17-3.5 
216:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
316:40Rob Scott PBS20MRichmond & Zetland16:0415:52-2.7 
416:52Rob Bridges  S25MManchester TC/Leeds Beckett Uni16:0416:0112.5 
517:12Philip Cooper SBS30MHallamshire16:3216:322.8 
617:13Alasdair Macmillan  S30MGarscube16:5416:535.9 
717:16Liam Walker  S25MSheffield TC16:1316:11-1.3 
817:23David Millns  S30MTotley17:0116:52-0.1 
917:28Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire17:2616:271.7 
1017:32Kristoff Boynton SBS20MYork Acorn16:1415:51-0.6 
1117:51Luke Siggs SBV35MUnattached17:4117:412.9 
1218:00Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2016:442.6 
1318:02Zak Alexander Hodgkinson  S25MMatlock16:5916:173.9 
1418:08Pete Goodfellow  V45MEquus17:4917:495.4 
1518:13Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
1618:19Michael Pugh S25MUnattached    
1718:22Mathew Sedgewick SBV45MTotley17:5617:382.7 
1818:40George Yates V45MUnattached    
1918:43Benjamin Rockliffe S20MUnattached    
2018:59Alec Sabey PBU20MTeesdale18:5016:39-0.2 
2119:00James Storey V40MUnattached    
2219:01Patrick Scahill S30MUnattached    
2319:02Ben Tawney S20MUnattached    
2419:04Angus Thomson SBS30MBarnsley H18:1918:194.7 
2519:05Thomas Daniel Shaw  SENMUnattached18:3618:047.8 
2619:09Kane Simmonds  S20MGreat Yarmouth18:3718:064.3 
2719:10James Mead V40MUnattached    
2819:20James Hartley PBU15MHallamshire19:2019:200.7 
2919:20Kieran Jankowski S20MSheffield University Cross Country & AC    
3019:35Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:1818:069.6 
3119:39Anthony Whitehouse  V60MTotley19:2418:445.0 
3219:41Andrew Ingleton S20MUnattached    
3319:45Will Jeeps S20MUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
3419:51Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:4418:288.4 
3519:52Nick Brimacombe  V35MTotley18:0917:562.8 
3619:55Tilia Wood SBU15WSheffield & Dearne19:5519:3313.9 
3719:58Jordan Finlay U20MUnattached    
3819:58Gavin Rosson SBV45MUnattached19:5819:217.0 
3919:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:00Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City18:3918:395.0 
4120:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:03Andrew Owens SBU20MSheffield Uni18:2017:2811.2 
4320:08Warren Hayes V50MUnattached    
4420:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:16Timothy Egdell U15MUnattached    
4620:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:30Angus Eady S25MUnattached    
4820:36Glenn Darley SBV40MSheffield TC20:3619:2223.6 
4920:42David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
5020:47Mike Annett V50MUnattached    
5120:51Gary Brooks  V45MSheffield RC18:5918:348.3 
5220:54Thomas Entwistle S20MUnattached    
5320:54Stephen Porritt  S30MYork Triathlon19:1918:255.9 
5420:55Caz Kay SBV35WTotley20:5519:507.6 
5520:56Robert Stern SBV50MUnattached20:1418:499.4 
5620:59Lucas Wood U18MUnattached    
5721:00Vicky Penn PBV35WUnattached20:4919:437.9 
5821:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:03Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City19:3118:537.3 
6021:07Marcus Adams  V50MTotley20:3320:2311.8 
6121:07Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
6221:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:09Craig Rogerson V45MUnattached    
6521:10Daniel Pollard S25MUnattached    
6621:11Neil Schofield PBV45MSteel City20:4120:329.8 
6721:16Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:4619:198.2 
6821:20Jeremy Braithwait S25MUnattached    
6921:25Bogdan Tutoveanu V40MUnattached    
7021:27Paul Rhea S30MUnattached    
7121:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:30Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:2520:139.4 
7321:32Jack Downes U18MUnattached    
7421:37Megan Whitaker S25WRUNNING BUDDIES    
7521:38David Stewart  S20MSheffield Uni17:3917:060.9 
7621:41Russell Stroish V50MUnattached    
7721:41Glen Mailer  S25MSheffield TC19:4819:0611.3 
7821:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:44Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
8021:48David Powell V35MUnattached    
8121:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:56Philip Kelly  V40MTotley19:4218:397.7 
8321:56John Bysouth  V35MUnattached21:0720:5713.5 
8421:59James Eberlin V45MUnattached    
8521:59Tim Shiles  V45MTotley21:3820:4424.0 
8622:02John Lea-Wilson  S20MClaremont/Horsham Joggers19:2018:234.2 
8722:08Jonathan Styles V40MUnattached    
8822:09Scott Blanks V40MUnattached    
8922:10Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
9022:11Katy Sharp S20WUnattached    
9122:12Sam Ramsden V40MUnattached    
9222:14Hannah Basu U18WUnattached    
9322:14Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
9422:16Nick Scarlett PBS25MUnattached20:5318:143.9 
9522:18Pete Sturdey V35MUnattached    
9622:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:19Mark Knight S30MUnattached    
9822:22Steve Cox  V40MSheffield RC17:4917:301.1 
9922:23Simon Wright SBSENMUnattached21:1120:3216.2 
10022:25Rizni Marzook  V45MUnattached21:1521:1510.6 
10122:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:26Susannah Wall PBS20WTotley22:2622:2624.5 
10322:28Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
10422:31Joe Clark S25MUnattached    
10522:32Nick Coleman V40MUnattached    
10622:32Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
10722:33Oliver Barnsley  V40MUnattached18:2417:4615.7 
10822:36Andy Slaughter V50MUnattached    
10922:40Ian Allen SBSENMUnattached20:5219:3421.7 
11022:40Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
11122:42Thomas Thake U11MUnattached    
11222:43Andrew Thake  V40MHallamshire/Lancaster & Morecambe22:0915:371.6 
11322:49Matt Ridge  V45MTotley22:0421:1012.7 
11422:56David Chegwidden S20MUnattached    
11522:59Madoc Hawker U15MUnattached    
11622:59Darren Barnett V40MUnattached    
11723:01Sam Briggs S20MUnattached    
11823:04Peter Diamantis V55MUnattached    
11923:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:11Neil G Graham V60MUnattached    
12223:16Richard Thyne SBSENMUnattached21:0320:0925.8 
12323:18Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:5319:4511.0 
12423:21Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
12523:23Sarah Lambert U15WUnattached    
12623:25James Gilbert S20MUnattached    
12723:25Barney Williams SBV50MUnattached22:4921:1324.8 
12823:26Edward Shattock S25MUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
12923:26William Downes U15MUnattached    
13023:27Mark Sampson V45MUnattached    
13123:28Nicola Donkin SBS30WUnattached22:2822:1817.4 
13223:29Matt CornĂ© S25MUnattached    
13323:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13423:30Ruben Stovell PBU11MHallamshire23:0523:058.4 
13523:31Polly Platts PBU15WHallamshire22:5120:057.7 
13623:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:31Nicola Combs SBS30WSheffield TC23:1122:2117.1 
13823:34Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
13923:35Jim Danson V35MUnattached    
14023:35Emer McKay  V60WUnattached23:3322:0716.8 
14123:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14223:41Michael Blake Probert S20MUnattached    
14323:47George Sheppard U20MUnattached    
14423:48Ben Heller  V50MSteel City21:1919:499.7 
14523:49Sofie Power S20WUnattached    
14623:51Clive Adrian Catlin  V65MUnattached22:5021:5217.5 
14723:52Laura Hauk S25WUnattached    
14823:53Mark Cohen V55MUnattached    
14923:54Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached23:1422:5320.1 
15024:00Rebecca Joyce V35WUnattached    
15124:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:03Dave Arundale  V60MDark Peak23:0023:0014.7 
15324:05Caroline Greenough V45WUnattached    
15424:06Ryan Staples S20MUnattached    
15524:07Kevin Towning V40MUnattached    
15624:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15724:08Charlotte Birch V40WUnattached    
15824:09Edward Ingham S20MUnattached    
15924:13Sonia Lee  V45WUnattached23:4622:5214.2 
16024:13William Platts PBU11MHallamshire22:3518:445.1 
16124:13Chris Platts SBV45MUnattached21:4120:139.6 
16224:14Daniel Stillings V45MUnattached    
16324:14Tom Burgess U20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
16424:17Brian Adams V65MCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC    
16524:19Neil Sheehan V60MUnattached    
16624:20Max Jones U18MUnattached    
16724:21John Lee  V55MUnattached22:3622:3623.6 
16824:22Chloe Baker  S20WReading RR23:4918:413.5 
16924:24Peter Dawson  S25MUnattached22:0221:039.8 
17024:26Tim Driver  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club22:3622:3614.9 
17124:29Robin Nelson V40MUnattached    
17224:29Oscar Burgess U11MUnattached    
17324:32Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
17424:33Christopher Caddy V60MUnattached    
17524:34Benedict Palmer U11MUnattached    
17624:38Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
17724:38AN Other         
17824:39Chris Jones V50MUnattached    
17924:41Hannah Peel S30WUnattached    
18024:42Jonathan Clark V50MUnattached    
18124:43Alison Griffiths  V35WUnattached21:5421:5413.0 
18224:47Jon Howse V40MUnattached    
18324:48Lucy Turner S25WTotley AC    
18424:49Luke Hope-Gill U15MUnattached    
18524:49Helen Eberlin SBV70WSteel City24:4924:0718.6 
18624:49Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
18724:50Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
18824:50Edward Wright SBV50MUnattached22:5021:2012.9 
18924:50Tom Drake V35MUnattached    
19024:52Finlay Barnett U15MUnattached    
19124:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19224:58Millie Greenough  U18WHallamshire23:3222:4318.4 
19325:00Graeme Baranyai S30MUnattached    
19425:03Melvyn Mccart  V55MUnattached22:5622:0311.0 
19525:04David Rowe V45MUnattached    
19625:05Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2821:1820.1 
19725:07Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
19825:08Gary Simmonds V45MUnattached    
19925:09Justine Pedler  V50WUnattached24:4423:0823.2 
20025:09Richard Atherton V40MUnattached    
20125:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:14Danny Sampson  V40MYork Triathlon23:0021:2317.5 
20325:15Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
20425:15Ian Kulman V50MUnattached    
20525:16Clare Moody V40WUnattached    
20625:17Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached24:1123:3416.5 
20725:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:20Milan Ranpara S20MUnattached    
20925:20Helen Wilkinson  V55WUnattached25:0324:5918.5 
21025:25Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
21125:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21225:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21325:28Maeve Largey S30WSmiley Paces    
21425:32Angie Wright V40WSmiley Paces    
21525:33Adrian Highland V45MUnattached    
21625:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:34Yousef Ezaydi V55MUnattached    
21825:35Robert Dymond V35MUnattached    
21925:36Saima Annett V40WUnattached    
22025:38Jayden Rogerson U11MUnattached    
22125:38Ben Pedler V45MUnattached    
22225:39Matt Hutton V35MUnattached    
22325:41Ian Turgoose V35MUnattached    
22425:42Marcos Cuevas-nunez  V40MUnattached23:0721:2210.6 
22525:44Harry Eagle U18MUnattached    
22625:49Neil Albiston V45MUnattached    
22725:49Helen Clare Ash SBV50WHolmfirth25:4924:5543.9 
22825:50Hayley Tyson S20WUnattached    
22925:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:52Ross Connett S25MUnattached    
23125:54Rosie Clegg SBSENWUnattached25:5424:0522.4 
23225:57Jennifer Bedford V35WUnattached    
23325:58Sophie Hilary Milner V45WSmiley Paces    
23426:00Ann Dalton V55WTaylored Running Group    
23526:03Thomas Sprackland S25MUnattached    
23626:05Daniel Schofield S20MUnattached    
23726:08Tom Freer S20MUnattached    
23826:10Jeremy Meer V45MUnattached    
23926:10Alice O'Regan S20WUnattached    
24026:12Ben Burrell  S30MHeaton17:5717:071.9 
24126:12Sarah Burrell  S25WHeaton19:2018:265.4 
24226:14Shawna McCoy V45WUnattached    
24326:17Catherine Margaret Hayden PBSENWUnattached23:4323:4321.2 
24426:17Emma Toogood-Wortham S25WUnattached    
24526:19James Liddington S25MUnattached    
24626:20Poppy Lee SBSENWUnattached26:2024:5115.4 
24726:21Emma Wynne S25WUnattached    
24826:21Hannah Miller S20WUnattached    
24926:23Zoe Brownless S30WUnattached    
25026:24Ruth Jacobs SBV45WUnattached24:3422:3519.2 
Page: 1 2 3