Bushy Park parkrun # 667 External Results
Bushy Park
11 Feb 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:00   Steve Gardner  S25MBelgrave16:5515:48-1.8 
317:05   Zak Wort PBU18MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs17:0517:055.3 
417:08   Craig Jarman  S25MWalton16:3116:29-0.4 
517:28   Ollie Hurdle PBU18MSurrey Schs17:1116:550.7 
617:33   Harry Grace PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5916:591.6 
717:34   Sam Shaw PBU18MKingston & Poly17:3417:34-1.2 
817:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:42   Daniel Baker PBS25MSouthampton16:3316:20-0.6 
1017:57   Neil Henderson PBV40MEpsom & Ewell17:4416:591.5 
1118:08   Mark McKinnon  S30MSweatshop17:2317:232.1 
1218:11   Philip Pearson SBV45MUnattached17:2817:274.6 
1318:35   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:2016:590.5 
1418:43   Owen Marshall S30MUnattached    
1518:47   Daniel Illis  U15MHercules Wimbledon18:2018:205.5 
1618:57   Thomas Peirson-Smith S25MUnattached    
1719:14   Charlie Key PBSENMUnattached19:1419:1432.6 
1819:16   Angus Morrison PBV40MGarioch19:0218:596.2 
1919:22   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:2818:285.1 
2019:30   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached19:0318:445.2 
2119:35   Emma Haley  S25WRadley18:5218:521.7 
2219:35   James Lyne S25MSouth London Orienteers    
2319:37   Thomas Shearman U15MUnattached    
2419:39   Rob Jones  V45MSHAEF Shifters18:4817:595.0 
2519:44   Charlie White PBU15MKingston & Poly19:4419:446.4 
2619:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:46   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0418:575.2 
2819:48   Alexander Wrigley  SENMUnattached18:0418:046.4 
2919:51   Declan Connolly  U15MHercules Wimbledon18:2716:43-0.5 
3019:54   Louis Cummings  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1018:198.7 
3119:54   Chris Davey  SENMUnattached19:2719:048.6 
3219:55   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:3417:144.7 
3319:56   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:2719:037.6 
3419:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:59   Brian Cunniffe V35MUnattached    
3620:01   Matthew O'Donovan U15MUnattached    
3720:04   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5818:438.0 
3820:06   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1618:335.3 
3920:07   Joe Killip SBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0718:5716.0 
4020:08   Aidan Aherne  U15MTeam Hounslow18:0517:24-1.5 
4120:10   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
4220:10   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:1017:042.4 
4320:14   Andrew Edge  V45MUnattached18:4917:312.1 
4420:14   Neil Stewart  V40MUnattached19:3419:346.4 
4520:17   David Bate SBV40MUnattached20:1719:438.1 
4620:18   Federico Witt  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:497.0 
4720:19   Fergus Sinclair Smith S25MUnattached    
4820:19   Matthew Arnold S20MUnattached    
4920:19   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers19:5918:457.2 
5020:24   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached20:0319:4311.3 
5120:26   Harry Thursfield SBU18MUnattached20:2618:5614.6 
5220:27   Egis Vincel PBV40MRanelagh19:5319:5318.5 
5320:30   Jack Penn U15MUnattached    
5420:33   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
5520:36   Andrew Roberts V50MUnattached    
5620:37   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:4519:255.7 
5720:37   Frank O Regan V35MUnattached    
5820:38   Andrew Dale S30MUnattached    
5920:38   Ben Limmer U18MUnattached    
6020:39   John P Woods  V50MUnattached19:5919:379.5 
6120:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:43   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters19:2219:187.7 
6320:44   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5119:198.9 
6420:45   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached19:4719:337.2 
6520:46   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6620:48   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3018:457.4 
6720:49   Kevin Price SBV50MStragglers20:4919:548.0 
6820:50   Tim Nash  V40MUnattached20:1720:017.0 
6920:51   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
7020:52   Tom Gillard V35MUnattached    
7120:53   Jason Venkatasamy  V50MUnattached20:2518:369.7 
7220:54   Fenella Challinor PBU18WStragglers/Belgrave20:4920:4912.7 
7320:55   Jim Desmond  V45MStragglers18:2817:425.7 
7420:55   Duncan Rigg S30MThames Turbo Triathlon    
7520:57   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond19:2619:126.0 
7620:58   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2119:167.1 
7721:02   Saul Moorhouse PBS25MUnattached19:1218:464.4 
7821:06   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:2920:2916.1 
7921:07   Simon Hazel  V45MLes Croupiers20:0319:1918.2 
8021:08   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:4419:448.0 
8121:08   Isabel Hessey  S25WUnattached19:4419:004.8 
8221:09   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:3420:3412.5 
8321:11   Robert McNamara S30MUnattached    
8421:17   Ben Downe  V35M26.220:0420:0111.1 
8521:18   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:2919:055.1 
8621:20   Allan Hyde  V50MUnattached19:3319:3313.5 
8721:21   Cameron Fraser  S20MUnattached19:4419:387.9 
8821:22   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached20:2919:339.8 
8921:22   Imogen King  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:0120:0114.7 
9021:23   Hamish Ironside SBV45MUnattached20:4619:499.0 
9121:23   Dylan Bryant  SENMUnattached18:5718:5718.8 
9221:24   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached20:3120:248.1 
9321:24   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:4211.9 
9421:25   Bea Downey SBV50WTeam Rep20:4420:1714.7 
9521:25   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached20:1519:528.9 
9621:26   Matthew Sossick SBV45MUnattached20:3919:3711.4 
9721:26   Rik King V35MUnattached    
9821:27   Tony Baker  V45MUnattached20:2219:507.9 
9921:27   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.217:5417:162.4 
10021:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10121:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:30   Annabel Cooper U18WUnattached    
10321:30   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
10421:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10521:31   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
10621:32   Chris Bryant S30MUnattached    
10721:33   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:3420:349.9 
10821:34   Finley Robinson U11MUnattached    
10921:35   Paul Warrington SBV50MUnattached20:4820:018.4 
11021:36   Paul Simmons  V45MUnattached21:2120:2714.8 
11121:36   Robert Boston V35MUnattached    
11221:37   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:0319:487.6 
11321:37   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:4419:4417.4 
11421:38   Owain Rowlands V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
11521:40   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:2120:0911.0 
11621:46   Jake Vaughan V40MTrafalgar Schools    
11721:47   Nick Coleman V45MUnattached    
11821:48   Josh Mayer U15MUnattached    
11921:50   Charley Hardwick  SENMUnattached20:4619:136.5 
12021:51   Archie Mason S30MUnattached    
12121:51   Alexander Keeler  S20MSussex Uni19:0619:005.1 
12221:52   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:484.9 
12321:52   Lucy Hankey S20WCani-Cross    
12421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12521:54   Andrew Pepperell SBV40MUnattached19:5519:225.9 
12621:56   Richard Bulkley  V45MKingfisher Tri20:4720:4710.7 
12721:57   Ben Liley  SENMUnattached21:0020:0915.6 
12821:59   Kevin Dargue  V50MElmbridge/Unattached18:5418:426.9 
12922:00   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
13022:01   Bruce Paterson SBV40MUnattached20:3720:3313.3 
13122:02   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
13222:04   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
13322:05   James Cherry S25MUnattached    
13422:07   Lewis Keywood  S25MBrixham Harriers18:3117:494.9 
13522:07   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR21:0219:5210.8 
13622:08   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
13722:08   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
13822:09   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
13922:09   Ami Cullum S25WUnattached    
14022:10   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached21:3919:175.7 
14122:10   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:5819:5412.7 
14222:11   Al Roberts S20MUnattached    
14322:13   Roger Clarke V40MUnattached    
14422:16   Eleanor Keeler  U18WSurrey Schs21:3221:2322.5 
14522:17   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
14622:17   Ian H Robertson  V50MUnattached21:4020:559.5 
14722:20   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached21:3119:0114.1 
14822:21   Richard Van Der Leeden SBV45MUnattached21:4821:4710.2 
14922:22   Marie-Louise Kertzman PBS20WTeam Bath/Somer/Unattached/Ealing Eagles20:5820:5814.3 
15022:22   Trevor Cummings  V50MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond21:4019:5116.0 
15122:23   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders21:1020:2110.7 
15222:24   Samuel Wilkins S20MUnattached    
15322:26   Chris Denison Smith SBV45MElmbridge21:1720:2611.6 
15422:27   David Spencer  V45MThames Turbo20:4319:4119.6 
15522:28   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:4620:5512.9 
15622:29   Nick Howland S30MUnattached    
15722:30   Kirsty Steel SBS30WRanelagh22:3021:3011.5 
15822:31   Robert Penn V45MUnattached    
15922:31   Andrew David Howarth SBV50MDefra21:5321:4912.8 
16022:32   John Turner SBV60MStragglers21:4620:4113.2 
16122:32   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:4921:0913.2 
16222:33   Graeme Read SBS25MUnattached21:1521:1514.2 
16322:33   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
16422:34   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
16522:35   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:4219:3914.2 
16622:36   Daniel Gallego S30MUnattached    
16722:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16822:37   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached21:5421:5414.6 
16922:37   Rob Crawford V40MUnattached    
17022:40   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:1519:446.4 
17122:41   Tamsin Jackson S20WUnattached    
17222:41   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.221:0319:447.4 
17322:41   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:4821:0910.1 
17422:43   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
17522:44   Ian Clifford V50MUnattached    
17622:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17722:45   David P Williams  V45MStragglers21:4820:4314.2 
17822:45   Nicola Lloyd S30WUnattached    
17922:46   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
18022:46   Graeme Dobson S30MUnattached    
18122:47   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached22:1720:5013.5 
18222:47   Joseph Howarth U18MStragglers    
18322:48   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
18422:48   Conor Cahill SBV45MUnattached21:3120:0911.6 
18522:49   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5612.0 
18622:50   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached22:1921:3511.2 
18722:50   Paul Lee V45MUnattached    
18822:50   Ross Hyde  U15MUnattached19:5918:114.3 
18922:51   Jo Tyler S30WUnattached    
19022:51   Rupert Pick V40MUnattached    
19122:52   Enda Heneghan V35MUnattached    
19222:53   Thomas C Wilkinson  V45MUnattached21:0820:2310.0 
19322:53   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
19422:54   Hannah Stewart  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District20:2519:386.8 
19522:54   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
19622:55   Chris Long  V50MUnattached22:0119:4512.6 
19722:56   Tim Abraham V50MUnattached    
19822:57   Ted Edwards V50MUnattached    
19922:58   Alex Bates V45MUnattached    
20022:59   Phil Cuypers  V60MSerpentine22:2521:3711.9 
20123:00   Oscar Rounding U15MUnattached    
20223:00   Tom Newman S25MUnattached    
20323:01   Thomas Hewett  SENMUnattached18:4218:255.3 
20423:01   Joe Christmas U15MUnattached    
20523:03   Geoffrey Grose V45MUnattached    
20623:04   Duncan Scoble V50MUnattached    
20723:04   Richard Barman SBV50MStragglers22:5320:1018.4 
20823:04   Charly Thursfield  S20MStragglers21:3720:5118.8 
20923:05   Poppy Hughes U18WThames Turbo Triathlon    
21023:05   David Hughes SBV45MUnattached23:0519:3427.7 
21123:06   Shona Hughes SBV40WUnattached23:0620:0727.8 
21223:06   Angela Champion  V40WLes Croupiers21:1721:028.7 
21323:09   Paul Adams U15MUnattached    
21423:09   Chris Adams V45MUnattached    
21523:10   Orlando Clarke-Smith V35MUnattached    
21623:12   Emma Alexandra Hill S25WUnattached    
21723:13   Emma Hurdle U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
21823:14   Keith Hiley  V65M100 Marathon Club22:5320:2415.0 
21923:15   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:5418:407.0 
22023:15   Mark Rands V45MUnattached    
22123:15   Graham Spawforth  V50MUnattached22:4121:4021.0 
22223:16   Ross Wadey V35MUnattached    
22323:17   Roger Troup  V55MUnattached22:1622:1617.4 
22423:18   Pippa Turley V50WUnattached    
22523:18   Crispin White  V50MUnattached22:5922:1314.0 
22623:19   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:2720:3016.0 
22723:19   Vince Gannon SBV45MUnattached21:4220:5815.9 
22823:22   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3222:3113.4 
22923:24   Simon Christmas V50MStragglers    
23023:24   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers18:0817:383.0 
23123:25   Andy Kyle  V40MUnattached22:3621:4812.7 
23223:25   Andrew Bithray V35MUnattached    
23323:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23423:28   Alastair Nelson V50MUnattached    
23523:30   Ian Phillips V45MUnattached    
23623:30   Paul Stallard  V45MUnattached22:5220:4916.4 
23723:34   Stuart Amory  V40MThames Turbo19:1317:267.9 
23823:34   Chris Wyatt  V40MUnattached21:2221:1111.6 
23923:35   Jeremy Tuckman V45MUnattached    
24023:35   Philip Godden V50MUnattached    
24123:36   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
24223:36   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached20:3718:554.6 
24323:37   Simon Davis SBV45MTeddington Rugby22:4020:3622.6 
24423:37   Martin Delve  V45MUnattached22:4422:0013.3 
24523:38   Estelle Bowden U15WUnattached    
24623:39   Tim Bowden V40MUnattached    
24723:40   Catherine Greenstreet V45WUnattached    
24823:40   Joshua Moench S20MUnattached    
24923:42   Roy Cooper S25MUnattached    
25023:42   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers22:4919:5314.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4