Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.05   Sean Hall SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.444.1 
21:54.54   Charlie Wyllie SBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.351:52.6-2.9 
31:54.75   Patrick Lucas SBU23MCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16-0.3 
41:55.40   John Sanderson PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.401:55.40-5.0 
51:57.08   Eric Sapac SBSENMHerne Hill/Australia1:54.681:52.7110.7 
62:04.54   Jamie Brown  U23MTonbridge1:58.421:58.426.9 
72:04.59   Daniel Wolff PBSENMEpsom & Ewell2:02.42:02.40.0 
82:19.25   Thomas Keenan SBU23MSutton & District2:15.772:14.705.6 
800 U17M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.86   Ewan Bate PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley1:58.291:58.29-1.5 
22:02.63   Oscar Millard PBU17MHerne Hill1:59.121:59.1211.9 
32:03.25   Sam Shaw PBU17MKingston & Poly2:01.161:59.191.3 
42:03.25   Zak Wort PBU17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1:59.811:59.408.0 
52:06.73   Marvin Tchangwa SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.331.5 
62:08.01   Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton2:02.121:57.840.6 
72:09.35   Ben Tatters PBU17MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs2:08.852:03.937.1 
82:22.81   Henry Fisher  U17MHolland Sports AC2:06.21:56.74-1.6 
800 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.43   Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1:59.811:59.408.0 
22:12.63   Oliver Coppellotti  U17MWalton2:02.121:57.840.6 
32:14.19   Eric Williams  U17MKingston & Poly2:09.372:01.150.8 
42:16.76   Ethan Kendall  U17MCamberley2:07.02:03.260.8 
52:18.24   Dario Kan  U17MSutton & District2:13.962:07.114.9 
62:26.00   Samson Benjamin PBU17MBelgrave2:26.002:26.0027.0 
72:30.95   Ben Dillamore  U17MCamberley2:22.72:20.915.9 
82:38.61   Hamish McNicol PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:38.612:38.6119.5 
800 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.99   Oscar Millard  U17MHerne Hill1:59.121:59.1211.9 
22:11.08   Sam Shaw  U17MKingston & Poly2:01.161:59.191.3 
32:12.32   Henry Fisher  U17MHolland Sports AC2:06.21:56.74-1.6 
42:14.39   Michael Cottrill  U17MWalton2:08.012:01.200.2Click your Clock logo
52:18.77   Jamie Krammer  U17MHerne Hill2:13.952:13.9516.5 
62:19.38   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.522:12.09-1.5 
72:23.28   Nathan Fitzpatrick  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.92:10.784.0 
800 U17M h3 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.82   Ewan Bate  U17MDorking & Mole Valley1:58.291:58.29-1.5 
22:08.85   Ben Tatters PBU17MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs2:08.852:03.937.1 
32:09.62   Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.331.5 
42:14.95   Jack Stracey  U17MKingston & Poly2:14.72:02.41.7 
52:15.56   Max Chitty  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.92:12.915.8 
62:25.52   Harry Smith SBU17MSouth London2:25.522:17.520.4 
800 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.37   Jack Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:04.01:55.30-0.1 
22:15.58   Joseph McHugh PBU15MWoking2:15.582:15.5811.6 
32:15.61   Theo Cheshire PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.701:59.64-0.5 
42:16.28   Olly Wilson SBU15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:09.12.9 
52:17.49   Thomas Porter PBU15MSouth London2:16.302:16.3011.3 
62:27.86   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:22.622:03.05-0.6 
72:31.37   Sam Davidson  U15MWalton2:27.02:27.021.3 
82:49.94   Euan Ashmore  U15MHolland Sports AC2:42.22:39.517.6 
800 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.33   Reuben Leyland PBU15MWalton2:11.162:04.247.3 
22:13.21   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-0.8 
32:13.95   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:07.551:56.10-1.1 
42:21.29   George Manolis  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.362:11.6311.1 
52:24.11   Dillon Quirici  U15MHolland Sports AC2:20.02:06.372.7 
62:27.98   Ben Palmer  U15MWalton2:21.432:07.83.2 
72:29.89   Zachary Blair  U15MCroydon2:18.12:13.84.0 
82:30.52   Alastair Rushforth PBU15MCamberley2:30.32:18.5-0.1 
800 U13M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.98   James Winship  U13MCamberley2:19.512:10.461.6 
22:26.39   Oliver Pickup PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:03.363.2 
32:28.38   Thomas Beare  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:28.212:20.286.3Click your Clock logo
42:34.29   Thomas Lines PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.22:29.220.3 
52:40.09   Connor Foley SBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:40.092:19.605.2 
62:49.83   Thomas Erskine  U13MHolland Sports AC2:44.02:31.18.4 
800 U13M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.24   Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:19.422:02.840.7 
22:27.81   Charlie White PBU13MKingston & Poly2:26.742:23.38.8 
32:28.56   Fabian Hurst PBU13MHerne Hill2:24.152:24.1518.5 
42:41.85   Jacob Gelona  U13MWalton2:37.82:26.515.1 
52:42.42   Daniel Slaven  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:36.02:19.73.5 
62:44.48   Ben Carpenter PBU13MSouth London2:44.42:43.9116.6 
800 U13M h3 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.05   Tom Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:24.1913.8 
22:28.06   Finn Punton PBU13MWalton2:24.82:14.210.6 
32:29.95   Zachary Crowther PBU13MHerne Hill2:29.952:03.951.8 
42:32.12   Sam Hinton  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:19.92:10.23.7 
52:36.75   Christopher Vaughan PBU13MWalton2:30.82:12.393.6 
62:37.85   Samuel Spencer PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:37.852:37.8517.3 
72:40.54   Nicholas Didaskalou  U13MBracknell AC2:31.322:31.3221.9 
800 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12   Jessie Knight  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students2:10.42:10.428.3 
22:12.42   Megan Aitchison  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bournemouth Uni2:11.042:10.1015.1 
32:13.24   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.073.0 
42:15.08   Helena Corbin SBSENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.443.4 
52:23.22   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:15.652:10.027.6 
62:25.15   Katie Kedward  SENWHerne Hill2:20.792:17.397.2 
800 U20W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.19   Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.6 
22:15.67   Sophie Dowle SBU20WCrawley2:12.772:12.7710.2 
32:16.68   Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Woking2:16.682:13.62-0.1 
42:19.35   Julia Tomczak PBU20WSouth London2:17.22:17.26.1 
52:20.60   Molly Pocock  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:16.522:15.573.5 
62:21.45   Olivia Dowle PBU20WCrawley2:21.452:21.4517.8 
72:22.19   Rebecca Keddie PBU20WKingston & Poly2:21.82:21.6613.6 
82:28.63   Lowri Morris SBU20WDorking & Mole Valley2:28.632:25.418.0 
800 U17W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.23   Katie Hopkins PBU17WWoking2:14.02:10.974.1 
22:17.58   Ellie Sakaria PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:16.352:16.354.1 
32:17.72   Annabel Hobday PBU17WKingston & Poly2:15.532:15.535.9 
42:19.91   Eimear Griffin  U17WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:17.82:14.4912.4 
52:20.15   Darby Begley-Jones PBU17WWalton2:20.152:20.1515.0 
62:25.23   Madalina Samoila  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.072:17.0716.6 
72:30.44   Madeleine Orenstein SBU17WHercules Wimbledon2:30.442:25.123.8 
82:32.25   Kathryn Beckett  U17WCamberley2:26.02:26.012.4 
92:36.38   Aoife Russell-Moore SBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:36.382:32.223.0 
800 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.75   Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.907.5 
22:25.69   Jessica Tabraham PBU15WHerne Hill2:22.022:21.612.7 
32:30.99   Ellie Slevin  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.811.1 
42:34.43   Sophie Williams PBU15WHerne Hill2:30.72:30.77.1 
52:41.31   Georgia Hope PBU15WSutton & District2:41.312:31.69.5 
62:43.30   Ella Barker PBU15WWoking/Hampshire Schs2:43.302:43.3017.5 
72:46.52   Leanne Moore PBU15WCroydon2:40.822:40.8210.4 
800 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.50   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:23.262:17.824.8 
22:29.66   Emma Horsey SBU15WWalton2:15.742:15.747.2 
32:30.19   Tia Hansford  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.982:25.09.4 
42:32.91   Eliza Sutton SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:27.02:27.011.3 
52:38.04   Phoebe Matravers  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:29.02:29.09.2 
62:45.14   Lucy Hoseason PBU15WStragglers2:45.142:45.147.3 
72:49.26   Alix Baccardax  U15WKingston & Poly2:47.52:36.8211.1 
800 U15W h3 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.45   Susannah Lecoutre PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.572:10.873.7 
22:21.57   Lucy Broderick  U15WReigate Priory2:17.502:17.5010.6 
32:23.24   Layla Wilkinson PBU15WHerne Hill2:18.412:17.166.0 
42:31.51   Evie Wilkinson  U15WKingston & Poly2:29.52:29.519.0 
52:33.39   Imogen Burton  U15WWalton2:28.302:25.6115.1 
62:35.82   Holly Sutton Trott  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:31.822:29.5516.0 
72:37.59   Holly Landon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:22.068.6 
800 U15W h4 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.90   Rebekah Riches  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:19.212:18.607.0 
22:23.51   Amy Dove PBU15WCamberley2:22.232:20.710.1 
32:26.18   Rosie Hammond  U15WHerne Hill2:25.182:21.7620.5 
42:36.37   Albane Fery  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:32.02:32.010.2 
52:37.76   Francesca Evered  U15WReigate Priory2:25.842:22.427.5 
62:41.05   Maisie Gibbins PBU15WHolland Sports AC2:41.052:41.058.0 
800 U13W h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.23   Parris French  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.5517.1 
22:38.62   Sophie Osborn PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:23.926.2 
32:40.42   Eva Marsh SBU13WReigate Priory2:40.422:32.719.9 
42:48.90   Bella Wiles  U13WWalton2:42.32:39.412.8 
52:52.08   Lauren Swallow  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.02:49.022.2 
62:59.72   Francesca Mowat PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:59.722:59.7229.4 
800 U13W h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.62   Katie Sakaria  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:26.752:11.803.1 
22:34.32   Julia Latin PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:31.32:23.737.9 
32:36.63   Charis Mogan  U13WWoking2:35.02:26.58.3 
42:44.50   Zoe Cruywagen PBU13WHerne Hill2:41.52:35.316.3 
52:44.95   Holly Hume PBU13WSutton & District2:44.952:44.9520.8 
62:48.13   Finity Myall SBU13WCamberley2:48.132:43.012.4 
800 U13W h3 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.55   Cariad Norris PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:31.212:31.2121.2 
22:38.09   Gabriella Thoburn  U13WSouth London2:33.282:28.328.5 
32:40.12   Daisy Parry  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.0512.7 
42:40.58   Sophie Lomas PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:40.582:25.985.8Click your Clock logo
52:41.44   Millie Doyle PBU13WHercules Wimbledon2:40.62:29.38.0 
62:49.98   Poppy Parry PBU13WKingston & Poly2:42.272:42.2712.8 
72:53.71   Sophie Desmond PBU13WStragglers2:53.712:38.8810.0 
800 U20M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.86   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-3.9 
22:01.13   Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:55.901:51.56-2.2 
32:02.04   Ollie Percival PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.042:02.049.9 
42:04.36   Jordan Allen  U20MSutton & District2:02.12:02.111.3 
52:04.92   Sam Birch PBU20MSouth London2:03.82:03.812.4 
62:08.99   Mark Jacoby PBU20MWalton2:07.42:07.415.2 
72:10.92   Lucas Jeffs PBU20MHercules Wimbledon2:10.922:10.9219.8 
82:13.45   Oliver Appleby PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley2:13.002:13.007.2 
92:16.79   Cameron Chisholm SBU20MWalton2:16.792:10.3918.1 
800 U15M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.04   Jack Dickson PBU15MKingston & Poly2:04.01:55.30-0.1 
22:09.62   Edward Henderson  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-0.8 
32:11.16   Reuben Leyland PBU15MWalton2:11.162:04.247.3 
42:12.00   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:07.551:56.10-1.1 
52:15.77   Joseph McHugh  U15MWoking2:15.582:15.5811.6 
62:16.30   Thomas Porter PBU15MSouth London2:16.302:16.3011.3 
72:16.47   Theo Cheshire  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.701:59.64-0.5 
82:18.19   Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:09.12.9 
800 U13M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.20   Oliver Pickup PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:03.363.2 
22:22.15   Edward Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:19.422:02.840.7 
32:26.98   James Winship  U13MCamberley2:19.512:10.461.6 
42:27.51   Charlie White PBU13MKingston & Poly2:26.742:23.38.8 
52:28.29   Finn Punton  U13MWalton2:24.82:14.210.6 
52:28.29   Thomas Beare  U13MHercules Wimbledon2:28.212:20.286.3Click your Clock logo
72:28.46   Tom Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:24.1913.8 
82:34.62   Fabian Hurst  U13MHerne Hill2:24.152:24.1518.5 
800 U15W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.57   Susannah Lecoutre PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.572:10.873.7 
22:18.41   Layla Wilkinson PBU15WHerne Hill2:18.412:17.166.0 
32:18.69   Lucy Broderick PBU15WReigate Priory2:17.502:17.5010.6 
42:20.40   Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:12.907.5 
52:21.10   Rebekah Riches  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:19.212:18.607.0 
62:22.23   Amy Dove PBU15WCamberley2:22.232:20.710.1 
72:22.57   Jessica Tabraham PBU15WHerne Hill2:22.022:21.612.7 
82:30.14   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U15WCroydon2:23.262:17.824.8 
800 U13W (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.75   Katie Sakaria PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:26.752:11.803.1 
22:31.37   Parris French SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.5517.1 
32:31.41   Julia Latin PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:31.32:23.737.9 
42:33.49   Norris Cariad PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:33.492:33.4923.7 
52:35.33   Charis Mogan PBU13WWoking2:35.02:26.58.3 
62:36.01   Sophie Osborn PBU13WEpsom & Ewell2:36.012:23.926.2 
72:43.89   Daisy Parry  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.0512.7 
82:48.54   Thoburn Gabriella U13WSLH    
 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.97   Ollie Percival PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.54:05.59.9 
24:12.39   Lewis Reid PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.394:08.388.8 
34:18.43   Harry Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.224:18.224.2 
44:30.75   Isaac Mammen PBU20MWalton4:26.24:24.88.6 
1500 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.38   Will Barnicoat  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:55.33-3.3 
24:34.43   Felix Vaughan  U15MReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03-1.6 
34:35.09   Jaden Kennedy  U15MHerne Hill4:16.434:16.439.9 
44:35.57   Dylan Spencer  U15MWoking4:20.153:55.42-1.4 
54:37.20   Sam Martin  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:16.50-1.5 
64:39.97   Joe Seal PBU15MSouth London4:34.404:25.019.7 
74:45.00   Angus Caruth PBU15MWoking4:45.004:45.0012.5 
84:45.40   Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.964:07.91-0.2 
94:47.33   Max Duckworth PBU15MCamberley4:43.44:28.84-0.1 
104:51.56   Hector Revill PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:51.564:28.21.4 
115:12.53   Ben West PBU15MWaverley4:59.64:42.54.1 
1500 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.73   Nicholas Smith  U15MSouth London4:31.94:22.370.3 
24:49.22   Spencer Bateman  U15MStragglers4:36.074:15.950.5 
34:49.29   Josh Tatters  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:48.544:48.5416.3 
44:49.56   Frank Townley  U15MWoking4:37.174:28.954.9 
54:50.15   Tom Jones PBU15MWalton4:46.44:19.9-0.8 
64:57.07   Alfie Smith PBU15MSouth London4:57.074:57.0716.2 
75:06.78   Barney Jackman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:32.282.7 
85:10.92   Toby Perryman SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.924:26.146.1 
95:11.94   Isaac Wong SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.514:44.415.9 
105:12.88   Sam Masters PBU15MHercules Wimbledon5:12.884:58.810.9 
115:44.50   Mackenzie Bull  U15MSouth London5:17.995:17.9921.1 
1500 U13M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.80   Christo Chilton  U13MHerne Hill4:40.914:21.710.5 
24:45.84   Ethan Scott PBU13MEast Grinstead4:29.574:21.66-0.6Click your Clock logo
34:51.32   Oliver Emment PBU13MWalton4:45.304:35.711.7 
44:51.45   Rudi Morrell  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.831.7 
54:56.45   Lloyd Hodgson PBU13MHercules Wimbledon4:51.304:51.3013.7 
64:58.11   Tom Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly4:58.114:45.35.5 
75:00.92   Martin Sunderland PBU13MWoking4:47.74:23.11.5 
85:17.44   James Dargan  U13MCamberley5:08.54:36.041.6 
95:26.71   Archie Walters  U13MHolland Sports AC5:17.35:03.48.0 
1500 U13M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.85   William Schneider  U13MHercules Wimbledon4:51.564:51.5620.0 
24:59.74   Max Naylor PBU13MSutton & District4:53.574:53.575.6Click your Clock logo
35:01.00   Miles Brown  U13MHolland Sports AC4:55.944:44.684.6 
45:09.70   Brandan Morrell  U13MSouth London4:42.14:42.13.2 
55:11.55   William Belton  U13MHercules Wimbledon5:00.04:47.26.5 
65:13.73   Oscar Powney  U13MHolland Sports AC5:02.15:02.120.7 
75:27.00   Tom Corbett PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:27.005:27.0021.3 
85:37.25   Matthew Conway PBU13MSutton & District5:32.35:32.313.0 
1500 U17W (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.29   Claudia Lance Jones  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:38.424:34.6812.6 
24:42.72   Alexandra Brown  U17WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:30.944:27.102.0 
34:43.89   Charlotte Alexander  U17WHerne Hill/Crawley4:32.614:27.62.3 
44:44.82   Sophie Hoare SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:39.954:39.957.1 
54:49.09   Olivia Stillman  U17WHerne Hill4:45.434:43.44.3 
64:49.75   Dominique Corradi SBU17WSutton & District4:43.804:43.803.1 
74:53.22   Charlotte Griffiths SBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:53.224:42.543.9 
85:00.91   Katriona Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:43.024.0 
95:02.04   Ciara Mulvihill  U17WWoking5:00.95:00.99.4 
105:02.43   Isobel Stockley PBU17WEpsom & Ewell4:59.084:56.158.6 
115:19.08   Jessica Moore  U17WCroydon5:12.65:00.067.3 
1500 U15W h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.45   Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell4:43.904:43.905.9 
24:55.67   Pippa Roessler  U15WReigate Priory4:44.574:36.282.8 
35:00.62   Maisie Collis  U15WHerne Hill4:35.384:32.766.5 
45:01.28   Poppy Craig-McFeely  U15WHerne Hill4:50.154:44.864.9 
55:03.67   Martha Collings SBU15WWoking4:46.94:41.582.7 
65:13.85   Ellie Osmond PBU15WSouth London5:02.834:55.385.5 
75:16.41   Maisy Minikin  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:10.25:10.216.4 
85:16.55   Phoebe Smith SBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:11.85:11.822.5 
95:16.69   Jess Butland  U15WHerne Hill5:11.295:11.2920.8 
105:24.52   Selma Hegvold PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:24.525:18.629.0 
115:25.52   Niamh Thompson PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:25.525:20.76.8 
125:46.80   Alix Baccardax  U15WKingston & Poly5:31.45:18.111.1 
1500 U15W h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.84   Georgina Clarke PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:05.254:44.964.5 
25:07.20   Eva Holland  U15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:40.254:39.1210.3 
Page: 1 2