Devon County Championships External Results
Exeter
14 May 17
800 1200 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.75Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.081:55.0-1.9 
22:04.01Nic Andrews SBV35MSouth Devon2:03.101:49.0117.6 
32:06.67James Scarth  V40MExeter2:04.621:52.5121.2 
42:07.57Thomas Humphrey  SENMPlymouth H2:05.752:05.0-1.1 
52:08.42Rupert Broomby PBV45MHaldon2:08.422:08.427.1 
62:11.40Euan Kernahan  U20MNorth Devon/Torrington2:04.512:01.897.0 
72:16.86Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley2:09.862:08.005.2 
82:22.40Allan Herdman  V60MTavistock/South West Vets2:21.632:18.617.4 
93:11.18Ian Snow  V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:39.602:22.821.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.18Jack Dutton PBU15MNorth Devon2:03.372:00.596.2 
22:09.67Will Bond PBU15MExeter2:05.851:58.10-1.1 
32:17.06Fraser Moran PBU15MExeter2:13.372:13.3720.1 
42:17.68Oliver Woodmason PBU15MTavistock2:17.412:02.52.0 
52:18.75Louis Chamberlain PBU15MExeter2:14.752:00.51-0.4 
62:34.00Cameron Bryson  U15MExeter2:18.932:03.020.6 
72:35.08Myles Begley  U15MTorbay2:30.062:11.825.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.31Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.444.7 
22:20.36Jenny Milburn SBU17WTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.9117.6 
32:21.83Clare Cowen PBSENWExeter2:21.832:21.835.9 
42:22.04Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter2:16.462:16.468.1 
52:22.65Emma Ryder PBU20WTavistock2:17.572:13.203.3 
62:30.30Alexandra Carter PBV35WSouth West RR/Exeter2:30.302:30.3014.2 
72:46.71Erin Silvester SBU17WNorth Devon2:46.712:24.9922.4 
82:47.11Alicia Regan SBSENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H2:47.112:34.847.7 
93:16.08Hayley Cozens SBSENWPlymouth H/Southampton Uni3:16.083:11.9717.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.28Megan Hamilton-Strong  U15WExeter2:23.092:23.037.5 
22:26.47Brooke Coldwell SBU15WExeter2:20.042:20.0421.6 
32:30.21Izzy Steele PBU15WExeter2:30.212:30.2121.3 
42:32.98Olivia Travers SBU15WErme Valley2:28.052:28.0513.2 
52:34.98Lily Bates  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.8017.2 
62:44.16Nicole Dunn PBU15WExeter2:44.162:44.1614.1 
72:46.42Josie Ratcliff  U15WTorbay2:40.762:40.7623.4 
 
1200 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.78Oliver Capps PBU13MExeter3:43.783:43.78-2.1 
23:47.41Sam Mills PBU13MExeter3:47.413:47.41-2.7 
33:56.23George Thomas PBU13MNorth Devon3:56.233:56.23-2.1 
43:58.71Morgan Alcock PBU13MTorbay3:58.713:58.7114.5 
54:07.84James Lamb SBU13MTavistock4:07.844:06.6225.2 
64:15.51Xavier Bly PBU13MTorbay4:15.514:15.5111.1 
1200 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.46Isabella Peyton-Jones PBU13WExeter4:11.464:11.4614.5 
24:12.40Jess Courtney PBU13WExeter4:12.404:12.406.3 
34:12.62Scarlett Livingstone PBU13WExeter4:12.624:12.622.9 
44:24.21Ella Rogers SBU13WTorbay4:24.214:12.1614.2 
54:29.55Alice Clark PBU13WHoniton RC4:29.554:29.5518.1 
64:47.46Caitlin Tooze PBU13WExeter4:47.464:47.4631.9 
75:11.61Mia Ratcliff  U13WTorbay4:39.544:27.0714.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.37James Alcock  U17MTorbay4:15.164:09.472.5 
24:24.59Hayden Fey  U20MTorbay4:14.104:12.3511.6 
34:26.06John Porter  V45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets4:17.474:01.963.5 
44:28.22Jamie Palmer  V45MExmouth/South West Vets4:19.194:14.012.0 
54:29.21Jonathon Cresswell  U17MExeter4:24.804:24.8021.4 
64:34.15Thomas Humphrey SBSENMPlymouth H4:34.154:26.91-1.1 
74:51.72Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley4:36.294:26.485.2 
84:53.22Douglas Webb PBSENMPlymouth H4:53.224:53.226.0 
95:00.26Steve Lang  V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets4:55.974:34.1816.6 
105:05.28Allan Herdman SBV60MTavistock/South West Vets5:00.044:55.777.4 
115:44.93Steven Laity SBSENMPlymouth H5:44.935:27.4914.4 
126:03.52Bob Chapman SBV70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy6:03.524:41.718.4 
136:57.85Ian Snow  V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon5:30.444:48.6621.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.59Alex Moyse  U15MExeter4:17.534:17.531.9 
24:33.33Josh Miller  U15MExeter4:24.494:23.7814.9 
34:45.24Finley Ball  U15MNorth Devon4:37.454:17.63-0.8 
44:50.41William Russell PBU15MTavistock4:48.984:31.963.6 
54:53.29Adam Leworthy  U15MNorth Devon4:47.544:03.06-1.8 
65:13.88Henry Sanderson  U15MTorbay4:55.534:55.5319.7 
-DQMichael Thomas  U15MExeter 5:49.4826.3 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.87Molly Canham  U17WExeter4:32.044:19.714.7 
24:52.77Harriet Turner PBU17WNorth Devon4:48.334:48.3315.0 
34:59.96Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:46.834:43.467.4 
45:07.39Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock4:56.584:43.043.3 
55:45.14Alicia Regan SBSENWCornwall AC/Plymouth H5:45.145:39.127.7 
66:49.14Hayley Cozens SBSENWPlymouth H/Southampton Uni6:49.146:31.0217.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.25Jasmine Stone  U15WExeter/Tiverton5:02.074:48.748.0 
25:17.22Shae Miles  U15WNorth Devon5:15.85:11.8820.4 
35:20.28Millie Ayres PBU15WNorth Devon5:10.824:59.4411.0 
45:33.17Abbi Oscroft  U15WNorth Devon5:24.235:24.2312.2 
55:39.46Charlotte Tilney  U15WTavistock5:33.605:24.3411.4 
66:08.94Rosie Warren  U15WTavistock6:06.876:06.8734.1 
76:23.48Maisey Dommett SBU15WTorbay6:23.486:03.6440.9 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.69Callum Choules  U20MNorth Devon9:09.308:50.70-1.0 
29:24.79Jamie Palmer SBV45MExmouth/South West Vets9:24.799:21.5912.0 
39:27.46John Cooper SBSENMPlymouth H9:27.469:17.554.3 
49:30.76Hamish James PBU17MNorth Devon9:30.769:27.310.6 
59:31.72John Porter SBV45MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets9:31.729:06.743.5 
69:32.13Johnny Livingstone PBU15MExeter9:28.428:30.80-4.8 
79:55.31TC Chulu SBU20MSouth West RR9:20.409:19.726.8 
89:55.43William Dax SBU20MTavistock9:55.439:26.52.2 
910:14.53Lee Dart  U17MExeter9:46.579:46.5718.2 
1010:31.78Douglas Webb PBSENMPlymouth H10:31.7810:31.786.0 
1110:34.36Sid Baldaro PBU15MNorth Devon10:34.3610:34.367.4 
1210:36.48Alexander Bly  U15MTorbay10:28.110:28.111.1 
1310:49.35Dylan Dayman PBU15MNorth Devon10:49.3510:02.680.5 
1412:25.69Steven Laity SBSENMPlymouth H12:25.6911:33.714.4 
1512:40.96Michael Thomas PBU15MExeter12:40.9612:40.9626.3 
1613:07.77Dave Eveleigh SBV60MExmouth13:07.7710:01.527.4 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:55.77Phoebe Clark PBU15WExeter/Honiton RC10:55.7710:36.988.5 
211:12.83Natasha Farrington  U17WTavistock11:00.2310:52.3810.1 
311:13.58Courtney Howard PBU17WExeter11:09.2010:24.414.8 
411:24.41Beth Barrington  V35WIlfracombe11:01.1111:01.119.0 
511:36.12Jennifer Sabine PBU20WTavistock11:22.9311:22.9313.1 
614:20.56Hayley Cozens SBSENWPlymouth H/Southampton Uni14:20.5613:59.6317.5 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40.82Jake Smith SBU20MExeter/Axe Valley15:40.8213:38.01-6.8 
216:35.66Callum Crawford PBSENMExeter/Loughborough Students15:57.0815:57.08-1.9 
317:03.98Oliver Caute  U20MExeter/Axe Valley16:45.3816:45.3813.1 
419:48.61Brian Sansom PBV50MExmouth19:48.6119:48.616.2 
520:24.27Jim Durston PBV50MSouth West RR20:24.2720:24.2711.1 
621:53.18David King SBV60MTaunton/South West Vets21:53.1820:26.411.5 
721:59.02Marilyn Blair SBV55WTorrington/South West Vets21:59.0220:31.410.6