Brueton parkrun # 344 External Results
Brueton
4 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT16:0515:44-2.6 
217:15   Gareth Wainwright  V35MKPMG16:5316:390.1 
317:29   Darren John PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge17:1316:542.5 
417:37   Keelan Hopewell  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:2816:24-2.1 
517:49   Louie Boot  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:5716:21-3.1 
617:51   Rene Vergo SBV40MBRAT17:3617:143.5 
718:09   Henry Faizey PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath17:5016:591.7 
818:28   Chris Morgan  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:5116:341.5 
918:45   Joss Brookes S20MUnattached    
1018:46   Paul Bentley  V50MKnowle & Dorridge18:1118:104.9 
1118:46   Peter Heald SBS30MCenturion17:5717:412.4 
1218:52   Christopher Dix SBS30MSolihull & Small Heath18:1717:301.9 
1318:52   Ricky Stewart SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge17:5817:5812.3 
1418:54   Gareth Beavis SBS30MSt. Albans Striders18:0218:025.2 
1519:03   Nick Seagrave PBS30MBRAT18:5118:515.5 
1619:06   Ollie Fulleylove U18MUnattached    
1719:16   Sean Lynch V45MUnattached    
1819:22   James Dunleavy PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath18:3618:36-0.1 
1919:23   Paul Webster  V40MSparkhill18:5218:315.1 
2019:25   Matthew Faizey V40MUnattached    
2119:30   Niall Carney PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet19:3019:3022.2 
2219:39   Jon Mettyear  V55MKenilworth Runners19:3619:0210.0 
2319:45   Daniel W Pike S30MUnattached    
2419:49   Abdullah Abuelmaatti S30MUnattached    
2519:55   Andrew Page SBV35MUnattached19:3319:046.2 
2620:02   Andy Burgess S20MUnattached    
2720:06   Andrew Denton S30MUnattached    
2820:09   Richard James Partridge V40MUnattached    
2920:11   Luke Burnley U18MUnattached    
3020:13   Paul Williams  V50MKnowle & Dorridge18:4618:4610.1 
3120:15   Andrew Manning SBV40MSparkhill20:1519:1410.3 
3220:16   Tom Foster S20MUnattached    
3320:17   Sam Campbell V35MUnattached    
3420:21   Jun Hong V35MUnattached    
3520:23   Thomas Batchelor  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:0420:0114.5 
3620:25   James Marklew PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath19:3519:3511.6 
3720:28   Ben Shorthouse S30MUnattached    
3820:39   Jenson Williams  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:4317:453.1 
3920:40   Luke Bennett S30MUnattached    
4021:09   David Rose S25MUnattached    
4121:14   Akgun Ozsoy SBV40MUknetrunner/Turkey20:2919:5910.9 
4221:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:16   Mike Durkin V50MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
4421:18   Oscar Golinski  U11MSolihull & Small Heath20:3419:215.4 
4521:20   Andrew Law  V50MUnattached20:1919:5519.3 
4621:22   Peter Thomas V50MUnattached    
4721:23   Malcolm Paulson SBV45MUnattached20:4720:4311.3 
4821:24   James Maloney S25MUnattached    
4921:28   Jeremy Newton V40MUnattached    
5021:30   Andrew Cox SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge/Unattached21:0419:2113.6 
5122:01   Saghir Khan S30MUnattached    
5222:04   Bethan Parkes S25WUnattached    
5322:05   Dean Pegg S25MUnattached    
5422:07   Will Collins S30MUnattached    
5522:08   John Joseph Dowd  V40MLondon Heathside21:2721:0910.5 
5622:08   John Garside  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:3721:0611.4 
5722:12   Paul D Edwards SBV40MUnattached22:1220:1618.9 
5822:13   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
5922:15   Stephen Ray  V50MKnowle & Dorridge21:2021:1010.5 
6022:25   Jason Wadsworth SBV50MUnattached21:2621:2111.6 
6122:27   Ryan Hill U15MKenilworth Runners    
6222:29   Kyran Kirk  U15MKenilworth Runners19:5619:5615.7 
6322:30   Richard Chamberlin V35MUnattached    
6422:33   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:2019:178.5 
6522:35   Andrea Christopher SBV40WUnattached22:2320:5812.7 
6622:36   Dean Wilkes SBV50MUnattached21:2020:3410.6 
6722:40   Emma Crampton SBU18WSolihull & Small Heath21:5521:5514.7 
6822:41   John Minihan V45MUnattached    
6922:42   Chris J Marshall U18MUnattached    
7022:52   Steve Armstrong  V60MKnowle & Dorridge20:5120:138.0 
7122:53   Yusof Elsherbiny U18MUnattached    
7222:54   Nick Adkin S25MUnattached    
7322:56   Denis Daly  V60MUnattached22:3220:2117.2 
7422:58   Jon Remeika S25MUnattached    
7522:59   Matt Lee V45MUnattached    
7623:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:06   Colleen Mapp S20WUnattached    
7823:09   Jonathan Swales U15MUnattached    
7923:10   Grace Golinski PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath22:5119:505.9 
8023:12   Josh Hackett S25MUnattached    
8123:15   Brian Corr  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:5820:5012.6 
8223:17   Richard Freeman V40MUnattached    
8323:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:20   Rob O'Brien V45MUnattached    
8523:23   Sarah Rock-Webster  V35WBournville Harriers22:2820:2410.6 
8623:25   Oliver Boot U18MUnattached    
8723:36   Martin Roberts V40MUnattached    
8823:42   Peter Collins SBV55MUnattached22:3321:1913.2 
8923:43   Yohanna Takwoingi  V55MUnattached22:4621:4524.6 
9023:44   James Reilly U15MUnattached    
9123:48   Philip Maher S30MUnattached    
9223:51   Jeremy Guard V45MUnattached    
9323:55   John Kernaghan S25MUnattached    
9423:57   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
9523:58   Hannah Gay S20WUnattached    
9623:59   Chris Plester V45MUnattached    
9724:01   Nick Hill V50MUnattached    
9824:02   Barry Williams V45MUnattached    
9924:03   Adrian Bonelle V55MUnattached    
10024:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:06   Mark Reath SBV55MUnattached21:0520:2613.2 
10224:07   John Parkin V45MUnattached    
10324:08   Natalie Martin V40WUnattached    
10424:09   Mike Bennett V35MUnattached    
10524:10   George Spann S20MUnattached    
10624:12   Steven Russon  V45MUnattached20:2820:2811.0 
10724:14   David Green SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge23:5719:2127.7 
10824:17   Paul Adams V50MUnattached    
10924:23   David Moore V50MUnattached    
11024:24   Rahul Menon V40MUnattached    
11124:28   Marie Donohue V35WUnattached    
11224:29   Dean Jardine SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge24:2021:1021.5 
11324:31   Richard Horne  V50MSolihull & Small Heath23:1820:4510.0 
11424:34   Oliver Swann  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:0020:218.1 
11524:35   Michael Swann  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:3418:099.1 
11624:36   Alec Sutton V35MUnattached    
11724:36   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached24:0721:3726.2 
11824:37   Mark Tominski SBV60MUnattached22:0621:0818.1 
11924:37   Ian Moore V45MIntrepid ESU    
12024:38   Stuart Albutt  V50MSolihull & Small Heath23:1523:1528.2 
12124:40   Siobhan Cotter SBV50WSolihull & Small Heath/Knowle & Dorridge22:2522:0412.1 
12224:41   Chris Kay PBV45MCenturion24:2124:2117.0 
12324:41   Sarah Cattell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge23:2822:3119.5 
12424:46   Mike Gibbins V60MUnattached    
12524:47   William Andrews SBV60MUKRunChat24:2223:0014.6 
12624:52   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
12724:57   William Greenhalgh V60MUnattached    
12824:58   David Cole  V50MSwaledale23:4622:0017.8 
12925:00   Edwin Bray V45MUnattached    
13025:02   Dave Hancock V60MUnattached    
13125:05   Mark Nixon V45MUnattached    
13225:07   Jeremy Dale  V50MUnattached24:1823:0018.3 
13325:08   Enda Mullen V50MUnattached    
13425:10   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
13525:13   Mike Duggan  V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland23:2822:4414.4 
13625:15   Harvey Morrow U15MUnattached    
13725:16   Tony Hughes  V60MNorthbrook20:0619:3911.6 
13825:18   Alice Bray U18WUnattached    
13925:19   Robert Stewart SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge22:4422:4413.2 
14025:20   Paul Cooper SBV40MCenturion23:1221:4812.5 
14125:22   James O'Farrell S20MUnattached    
14225:23   Rachel Batchelor PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath22:4520:066.7 
14325:30   Paul Lynch V35MUnattached    
14425:32   Noah Meehan U15MUnattached    
14525:33   John Bradley V60MUnattached    
14625:34   Oliver Palmer U15MUnattached    
14725:35   Ethan Yorke-Biggs U15MUnattached    
14825:36   David Power V50MUnattached    
14925:36   Simon Harrow S30MUnattached    
15025:37   Richard Batchelor V50MUnattached    
15125:39   Rob Johnson V40MUnattached    
15225:41   Richard Lisiecki SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge24:3924:3916.4 
15325:48   Rebecca Johnson SBU18WSolihull & Small Heath25:4823:3733.5 
15425:49   Ather Shah V55MUnattached    
15525:50   Graham Edwards  V50MKnowle & Dorridge23:5823:1414.3 
15625:54   David Newey V40MUnattached    
15725:55   Michael Brown V50MUnattached    
15825:56   Phil Wood  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:4021:119.8 
15925:57   Leonardo Turturici V50MUnattached    
16025:58   Tony Stonehewer V50MUnattached    
16125:59   Peter L Brookes  V60MUnattached24:1420:3817.4 
16226:00   Mark Shenton V35MUnattached    
16326:01   Nick Mummery V45MUnattached    
16426:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16526:03   Daniel Whitfield V40MUnattached    
16626:08   Lucy McCann  V45WCenturion24:3421:5317.6 
16726:11   Greg Hart V45MUnattached    
16826:12   Michael Smith V50MUnattached    
16926:12   Kitty Iles S25WShropshire Shufflers    
17026:13   Andrew Iles S25MUnattached    
17126:16   Karen Ratcliffe SBV55WCoventry24:3523:4317.1 
17226:20   Richard Green V45MUnattached    
17326:21   James Dean V40MUnattached    
17426:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:25   Ben Mycock V35MUnattached    
17626:30   Steven Murphy SBV50MCenturion26:3023:5032.9 
17726:33   Michael Whatley V45MUnattached    
17826:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:35   Nigel Foster  V55MKnowle & Dorridge25:3823:5819.2 
18026:39   Matthew Hill S30MUnattached    
18126:42   John O'Donovan V65MUnattached    
18226:43   Colin Rickwood V65MUnattached    
18326:45   Anna Wilson V35WUnattached    
18426:48   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached22:0219:1516.6 
18526:49   Neil Bowler SBV45MUknetrunner24:1020:5721.8 
18626:51   Amanda Crees  V45WKnowle & Dorridge25:3025:3023.4 
18726:51   Edward Long  V45MKnowle & Dorridge19:2819:289.1 
18826:54   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion23:2922:0114.0 
18926:55   Guy Jones V45MUnattached    
19026:56   Jeff Webb V45MUnattached    
19126:57   Mark Smith V40MUnattached    
19226:57   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
19326:58   Rudi Newman U15MUnattached    
19426:59   Winnie Parker U11WUnattached    
19526:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19627:00   Graeme Chaplin V45MUnattached    
19727:01   Isobel Mcdermott SBV55WUnattached26:1826:1823.7 
19827:02   Alan Marshall SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge25:2524:3816.9 
19927:03   Greg Ward V35MUnattached    
20027:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:09   Imogen Rowe SBU20WKnowle & Dorridge25:5524:1028.5 
20227:10   Ryan David Williams SBS30MBillingham27:1021:0714.2 
20327:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:15   John Brooks SBV45MUnattached25:0225:0120.9 
20727:17   David Whitehouse V45MUnattached    
20827:20   John Hutchings V45MUnattached    
20927:21   Libin Wang V40MUnattached    
21027:26   Beverley Sharman S30WUnattached    
21127:28   William Hart U15MUnattached    
21227:29   Michael Hawkswood V40MUnattached    
21327:31   John Llewelyn V45MUnattached    
21427:33   Chris Quarmby  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:4724:4727.3 
21527:34   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached26:1125:0821.1 
21627:37   Karen Stapley  V55WKnowle & Dorridge27:0425:3821.2 
21727:38   Bradley Yorke-Biggs V45MUnattached    
21827:39   Paul Showell V45MUnattached    
21927:39   Laura Grundy S25WUnattached    
22027:40   Isabel Mccumiskey SBV50WUnattached27:4026:4428.7 
22127:41   Zhuowei Gao S30MUnattached    
22227:41   Peter Bradnock V45MUnattached    
22327:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:43   Vaishali Giri S30WUnattached    
22527:43   Ruben Waters U15MUnattached    
22627:43   Stuart Bird PBV40MForest Monsters25:3725:3717.0 
22727:44   Lorraine Ayres V45WSomerset RC Tri    
22827:45   Sophie Fenner S25WUnattached    
22927:46   John Savin  V65MCenturion27:1725:5924.7 
23027:49   Louise Petrakas S30WUnattached    
23127:49   Mike Stapley V60MUnattached    
23227:50   Steven Brough SBV55MCenturion27:3524:4623.7 
23327:51   Nicola Newland V35WSolihull Triathlon Club    
23427:54   Steve Hateley V45MUnattached    
23527:55   Yongyi Zhang V35MUnattached    
23627:56   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
23727:57   Joshua Meehan U20MUnattached    
23828:00   Lorraine Francis V50WUnattached    
23928:05   Louisa Cullen S20WUnattached    
24028:09   Caroline Edwards SBV50WKnowle & Dorridge26:0226:0222.3 
24128:13   Matt Mellor U18MDofE    
24228:14   Nicky Evans V35WUnattached    
24328:16   Bartholomew Payne U20MUnattached    
24428:17   Jonathan Reeves  V50MUnattached24:1223:0317.3 
24528:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:24   Ace Xia S30MUnattached    
24728:27   Michelle Lister V35WUnattached    
24828:28   Ben Brooks V35MUnattached    
24928:31   Mary Heald SBS30WCenturion20:1519:566.7 
25028:33   Mike Pickering V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2