Rosliston parkrun # 48 External Results
Rosliston
4 Feb 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Gareth Huw Watkins  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Newbury16:2615:444.1 
219:14   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3417:442.5 
319:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:55   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:4917:312.0 
520:08   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2519:195.8 
620:31   Andrew Jones  V35MUnattached19:4319:4311.5 
720:34   James Farmer  U18MHeanor18:3517:191.6 
820:45   Ryan Bolton S20MUnattached    
921:10   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton18:5418:544.9 
1021:15   Ethan George Stackhouse  U15MBurton21:1319:4411.5 
1121:21   Vijay Trivedy S25MUnattached    
1221:28   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
1321:59   Matthew Bell V45MUnattached    
1422:03   John Finn SBV50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe20:0218:545.5 
1522:06   Samuel Atkins U15MUnattached    
1622:11   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:4618:496.1 
1722:20   Matthew Smith SBV40MPeel19:2419:246.0 
1822:32   Christopher Wood  V55MLincoln & District21:3120:1710.0 
1922:37   Paul Salt V35MUnattached    
2022:38   Liam Ryan V35MUnattached    
2122:40   Liam Docherty SBS25MHatton Darts RC22:4021:4323.1 
2222:46   Graham Lamb PBV60MBurton/Midland Masters22:1122:119.9 
2322:48   Luca Bradley  U11MTamworth20:2818:193.8 
2422:50   Jonathan Gregson SBS30MHatton Darts RC21:4920:3310.1 
2522:57   James Cubitt SBV35MIvanhoe21:1419:4814.2 
2623:07   Hope Kendall PBU15WBirchfield H21:5521:5515.7 
2723:12   Richard Millward SBV60MHatton Darts RC23:0222:1719.5 
2823:28   Chris Pickering V35MUnattached    
2923:39   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4120:2510.4 
3023:50   Rebecca Atkins SBV45WSouth Derbyshire22:2122:2121.4 
3123:55   Dominic Guest S25MUnattached    
3223:58   Kevin Stackhouse  V50MBurton23:0619:4113.2 
3324:01   Jesse Bradley  U11MTamworth22:3319:246.5 
3424:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3524:16   Ash Hancox V50MUnattached    
3624:18   Simon Garbett V40MUnattached    
3724:31   Rupert Lewis V50MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
3824:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:51   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner21:0019:417.4 
4024:59   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:5321:5313.9 
4125:17   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1920:4815.2 
4225:19   Ian Johnson V40MUnattached    
4325:24   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached22:5622:3511.9 
4425:29   Paul Emes SBV40MLichfield23:5021:2220.3 
4525:35   Stuart Halom S30MUnattached    
4625:40   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached23:2923:2113.9 
4725:45   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
4825:46   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4925:51   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:1422:1412.9 
5025:52   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
5125:58   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
5226:00   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
5326:10   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
5426:11   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
5526:11   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
5626:18   Corin Bradley  U11MTamworth25:2324:4218.8 
5726:20   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5826:20   Katherine Bradley  V45WTamworth23:2422:1812.6 
5926:33   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
6027:05   Sian Hamilton SBV45WWashlands25:5623:5115.2 
6127:06   Paul Gillion S30MUnattached    
6227:06   Anna Bell S30WUnattached    
6327:09   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6427:10   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:3222:1710.6 
6527:15   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
6627:19   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
6727:20   Marie Jones V55WUnattached    
6827:24   Joseph Todd U20MUnattached    
6927:26   Pamela Stretton V35WUnattached    
7027:42   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached26:4825:4417.8 
7127:52   Amaris Nerys  V35WHatton Darts RC26:3824:0925.8 
7227:55   Patrick Connally  S30MRolls Royce27:1521:2913.9 
7327:56   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:2123:3019.3 
7428:04   Gavin Walker V50MUnattached    
7528:13   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC27:1924:3317.9 
7628:20   Alison Eley  V40WWashlands26:1726:1718.7 
7728:30   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
7828:31   Russell Masters V35MUnattached    
7928:33   Karen Leslie S20WUnattached    
8028:35   Samantha Wakeling V40WUnattached    
8128:36   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8228:41   Bell Martyn V40MUnattached    
8328:55   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
8429:14   Jonathan Lee V55MUnattached    
8529:27   Glyn Bannister V35MUnattached    
8629:34   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
8729:49   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC24:3624:2117.9 
8829:55   Emma Munson V40WUnattached    
8930:05   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
9030:10   Vikki Clark V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9130:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:19   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
9330:23   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
9430:45   Greg Benson V40MUnattached    
9531:08   Jason Greenwood V40MUnattached    
9631:08   Susan Cross V45WUnattached    
9731:15   Rachel Thompson S20WUnattached    
9831:19   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:5323:4520.0 
9931:37   Colin Pleass  V65MUnattached28:5726:4929.9 
10031:50   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC26:5225:1617.9 
10131:50   Emily Whitehouse U15WUnattached    
10231:52   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
10332:04   Jonah Hearn U11MUnattached    
10432:13   Melanie Hearn V40WUnattached    
10532:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10632:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10732:53   Elaine Cunningham V40WUnattached    
10833:01   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
10933:04   Claire Leigh V40WWashland Womens Runners    
11033:05   Lisa Gillespie V35WUnattached    
11133:10   Nicola Kendall V40WUnattached    
11233:14   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
11333:21   Joanne Bell  V45WWashlands29:5029:5026.8 
11433:22   Mark Tallett V50MUnattached    
11533:23   Liane Crouch S25WUnattached    
11633:30   Esme Davison U15WUnattached    
11733:31   Nicola Long  V40WBurton/Keele Uni/Midland Masters32:2726:1629.2 
11833:33   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11933:33   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12033:35   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
12133:38   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
12233:38   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
12333:41   Anna Stubbs PBV40WWashlands30:4330:4329.2 
12433:45   Toni Gardiner S30WUnattached    
12533:49   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire29:1026:4126.6 
12633:50   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached27:0126:2920.5 
12733:59   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
12834:08   Rachel Singleton S20WUnattached    
12934:09   Ash Reynolds V40MUnattached    
13034:51   Helen Law V45WUnattached    
13135:03   Julie Plummer V40WUnattached    
13235:08   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13335:45   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
13436:16   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
13536:22   Jo Reynolds V40WUnattached    
13636:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13737:22   Huw Davison U15MUnattached    
13837:39   Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
13937:45   Angela Webster V45WUnattached    
14038:12   Corinne Marsh V50WUnattached    
14138:27   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
14239:01   Helen Clarke SBV45WSouth Derbyshire36:2629:5325.8 
14339:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14439:36   Hayley Arnold S25WUnattached    
14540:06   Tiffany Rushton V45WUnattached    
14640:22   Natalie Bailey S25WUnattached    
14740:30   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire36:3929:0631.4 
14840:31   Ellis Lloyd U11MUnattached    
14940:32   Steph Lloyd V45WUnattached    
15040:44   Emma Baines U11WUnattached    
15140:58   Jessica Baines U11WUnattached    
15241:00   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
15341:11   Hayley Tallett S20WUnattached    
15441:36   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
15542:01   Harry Woodward U11MUnattached    
15642:07   Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
15742:22   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:5132:2529.8 
15842:29   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire36:3426:4030.3 
15943:16   Linda Tallett V45WUnattached    
16043:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16144:16   Colette Gould V60WUnattached    
16244:17   Emma Gould  S25WBirchfield H/Mercia Fell21:1217:326.7 
16344:24   Annemarie Halls V50WUnattached    
16445:44   Laura Lloyd U11WUnattached    
16545:45   Adam Lloyd V40MUnattached    
16647:22   Lynda Horswell V40WUnattached    
16747:23   Timothy Horswell V50MUnattached    
16851:22   Claire Bailey S30WUnattached    
16952:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17052:32   Helen Timpson V40WUnattached    
17152:44   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
17252:48   Gayle Faulkner  SENWUnattached27:3925:1819.0 
17352:49   Mick Blackburn  V60MUnattached24:5123:2917.0