Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
1-2 Feb 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.27Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-2.8 
21:54.93Adam Scott PBU20MFife1:54.931:54.93-0.9 
31:55.84Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:49.22-4.1 
41:57.70Nikolai Gajic PBU20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-0.8 
51:58.44Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:55.211.6 
61:59.63Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.803.7 
72:00.53Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:57.011:57.010.4 
82:05.72James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.80-0.2 
800 U20M B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.43Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-1.6 
22:04.57Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:04.022:01.0315.3 
32:04.86Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.1115.8 
42:05.24Matthew Mackinnon SBU20MGlasgow City2:03.071:57.9418.5 
52:07.56Robert Sparks PBU17MFife2:03.621:58.16-2.5 
62:07.69Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen2:01.801:59.96-2.7 
72:13.64Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.152:00.153.1 
800 U20M h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.30Adam Scott  U20MFife1:54.931:54.93-0.9 
22:00.11Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC1:52.941:49.22-4.1 
32:05.72Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen2:01.801:59.96-2.7 
42:06.59Callum Tharme PBU20MGala2:04.682:04.68-4.1 
52:09.08Luke Poutney  U20MMotherwell2:07.152:07.1518.9 
62:09.74Finlay Ross SBU17MCorstorphine2:05.032:05.036.1 
800 U20M h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.04Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.803.7 
22:03.07Matthew Mackinnon SBU20MGlasgow City2:03.071:57.9418.5 
32:04.59Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.1115.8 
42:04.75Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:04.022:01.0315.3 
52:06.34Fraser Blackie PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:01.231:59.708.7 
62:09.63Harry Nimmo SBU20MGiffnock North2:09.632:04.745.9 
72:09.71Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:04.502:04.5010.6 
800 U20M h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.54Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.891:55.211.6 
22:00.29Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-0.8 
32:00.66Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:57.011:57.010.4 
42:05.34Robert Sparks PBU17MFife2:03.621:58.16-2.5 
52:07.34Callum McCormack  U20MDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40-0.7 
62:10.83Jamie Darling  U20MLasswade2:09.422:09.1013.0 
72:13.58Tom Graham-Marr PBU17MCentral2:13.582:13.58-4.2 
800 U20M h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.19Cody Stevenson  U20MGarscube2:00.152:00.153.1 
22:03.77Adam Hay PBU17MInverclyde2:00.911:56.06-1.6 
32:05.63Jamie Sturrock  U20MGiffnock North2:04.871:58.3218.7 
42:12.02Ben Shaw  U17MGiffnock North2:03.072:03.07-2.6 
52:16.39Keaton Bramwell  U17MAberdeen2:15.922:15.9211.3 
62:16.70Michael Miller  U17MClydesdale2:11.702:04.620.5 
72:18.04Angus Brownlie PBU20MCentral2:18.042:18.0423.4 
800 U20M h5 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.69Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:51.071:51.07-2.8 
22:01.06James Adam  U20MPitreavie1:56.881:55.80-0.2 
32:07.81Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie1:57.711:53.645.8 
42:08.24Lewis Raeburn PBU17MShettleston2:02.411:59.65-2.3 
52:14.68Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:58.811:58.811.7 
62:16.15Finlay Gray U20MSCO/Lomond School    
800 U16M A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.34Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.9 
22:06.64David McNair SBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.176.5 
32:06.96Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.771:56.99-3.6 
42:07.50Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.042.8 
52:11.06Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie2:01.322:00.523.0 
62:12.69Joe Donnelly  U17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.822.0 
72:12.85Ben Sandilands  U15MFife2:06.221:53.04-4.0 
82:12.99Thomas Ross  U17MCorstorphine2:07.901:59.97-1.0 
800 U16M B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.93Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.162.0 
22:12.05Lewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.752:05.0110.9 
32:12.87Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.3610.6 
42:13.03Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.967.4 
52:13.09Andrew Robertson PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.262:07.312.8 
62:13.27Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North2:13.272:07.54-2.2 
72:15.66Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld2:12.571:59.54-0.9 
800 U16M h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.94Harry Hall  U17MAberdeen2:01.011:58.042.8 
22:09.47Joe Donnelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.822.0 
32:14.52Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North2:13.272:07.54-2.2 
42:19.92Callan Hogarth SBU15MFalkirk2:15.172:01.55-0.4 
52:22.60Luke Aitken PBU15MGarscube2:22.602:15.0610.8 
62:23.14Alexander Orderley  U17MNorth Ayrshire2:16.002:14.1812.1 
800 U16M h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.44David McNair SBU17MKilbarchan1:58.171:58.176.5 
22:19.29Lewis Watt  U15MAberdeen2:08.971:55.11-3.2 
32:20.57Robert Whittick  U17MClydesdale2:19.282:17.6123.0 
42:20.81Gleb Sokolovskyi U16MSCO/Fettes College    
52:24.66Lewis Tharme PBU17MGala2:17.822:16.171.5 
62:25.45Lewis Mitchell  U17MGiffnock North2:11.182:06.636.8 
72:26.94Drew Bryan U16MSCO/St Joseph's College    
800 U16M h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.36Christopher McLew  U17MCambuslang1:56.621:53.65-4.0 
22:15.38Niall MacLean SBU17MKilbarchan2:15.381:57.220.2 
32:18.13Brodie Young PBU15MAirdrie Harriers2:10.642:10.6419.3 
42:24.25Gregor Campbell PBU15MShettleston2:24.252:04.314.9 
52:25.62Fraser Morris SBU15MLivingston2:14.551:58.26-0.1 
62:25.68Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch2:16.702:15.413.1 
72:28.53Sam Griffin  U15MAberdeen2:21.632:12.57-1.8 
82:37.58Jonathan Marshall  U15MLivingston2:28.681:59.42-1.8 
800 U16M h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.82Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie2:01.322:00.523.0 
22:16.50Luca Librizzi  U17MEdinburgh AC2:13.952:05.312.4 
32:17.29Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:14.332:14.3316.3 
42:21.30Lewis Barclay PBU15MKilbarchan2:16.922:12.15-2.0 
52:21.69Jacob Brown U16MSCO/Our Lady's H    
62:23.33Jamie Kinghorn  U17MLasswade2:20.082:18.6423.8 
72:23.34Laurence Petty PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:12.111:54.34-2.7 
800 U16M h5 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.66Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld/Red Star2:04.771:56.99-3.6 
22:11.68Iain Hare PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:03.582:00.3610.6 
32:12.34Andrew Robertson PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.262:07.312.8 
42:16.11Ben MacMillan U16MSCO/Beaconhurst    
52:20.42Lewis Conley U16MSCO/Glasgow Gael    
62:21.42Ryan Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:20.42:20.4-2.2 
800 U16M h6 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.65Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.9 
22:19.03Aidan Simpson U16MSCO/Morgan Academy    
32:24.91Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:08.522:06.509.1 
42:29.21Peter Scott PBU15MFife2:07.902:03.325.3 
52:33.54Owen McQueenie  U17MCorstorphine2:19.92:19.922.9 
62:37.49Angus McDonald PBU15MLivingston2:28.922:22.1413.4 
800 U16M h7 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.02Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North1:59.691:59.162.0 
22:12.82Calum Little PBU15MCumbernauld2:12.571:59.54-0.9 
32:19.52Hamish Anderson PBU15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.921.5 
42:20.69Danny Bryden  U15MAnnan2:11.582:06.245.8 
52:26.27Calum Kerr PBU15MNithsdale2:21.942:21.9430.1 
62:39.84Joseph McKay  U15MGiffnock North2:34.062:26.0010.7 
800 U16M h8 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.29Lewis Elliot  U17MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.752:05.0110.9 
22:16.60Murphy Hand  U17MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:11.082:07.3410.8 
32:18.93Coinneach Petrie  U17MEdinburgh AC2:11.392:10.5320.6 
42:24.24Gavin Mckay  U17MKilbarchan2:05.002:02.239.9 
52:25.85David Scott  U15MForres2:13.482:12.844.5 
62:25.95Harris Paterson  U15MGiffnock North2:13.571:59.73-1.0 
72:44.16Lewis MacIver SBU15MLivingston2:44.162:19.5210.0 
800 U16M h9 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.99Thomas Ross PBU17MCorstorphine2:07.901:59.97-1.0 
22:10.49Ben Sandilands PBU15MFife2:06.221:53.04-4.0 
32:10.66Dylan Elliott PBU15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.967.4 
42:19.83Kasey Fraser SBU15MShettleston2:09.882:06.839.6 
52:23.24Conor Gourley  U15MPitreavie2:22.142:08.10-0.6 
62:28.49Owen Keddie  U15MFife2:20.672:20.6713.3 
72:38.69Sean Dunbar  U15MScottish Schs2:29.792:16.6218.6 
800 U20W A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.38Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North2:06.842:02.93-1.4 
22:15.10Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.773.5 
32:15.70Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:05.590.3 
42:16.64Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen2:13.002:12.120.6 
52:19.23Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.849.6 
62:21.54Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.578.8 
72:23.10Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.0 
800 U20W B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.29Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade2:20.692:12.960.7 
22:28.37Emma Mahon  U17WKirkintilloch2:20.82:19.9817.0 
32:28.81Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.2020.1 
42:31.31Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:24.522:22.3417.8 
52:32.68Jennifer Lyne  U17WInverclyde2:28.202:26.5716.4 
800 U20W h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.67Rebecca Eggeling  U20WAberdeen2:11.842:10.6212.8 
22:15.07Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:11.342:10.773.5 
32:22.73Shelby Morrison  U20WInverclyde2:14.832:14.8318.2 
42:27.55Lauren McCulloch  U20WCentral/East Sutherland2:23.182:20.094.9 
52:28.34Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.2020.1 
62:28.44Lynn Mckenna SBU17WGiffnock North2:28.442:26.813.5 
72:32.56Amy Panton  U17WEdinburgh AC2:26.762:26.7624.1 
82:33.01Hannah McMahon SBU20WAberdeen2:33.012:29.8713.2 
800 U20W h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.04Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North2:06.842:02.93-1.4 
22:23.34Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:14.872:10.2821.4 
32:28.20Jennifer Lyne SBU17WInverclyde2:28.202:26.5716.4 
42:30.27Leanne Findlay  U20WGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston2:28.402:25.6825.8 
52:44.05Hannah Mairs SBU20WLivingston2:39.202:37.1422.2 
62:48.78Melissa Robinson SBU20WHelensburgh2:48.782:30.7730.3 
72:49.74Taylor Leek SBU17WLivingston2:49.742:43.3831.9 
800 U20W h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.98Ailsa Innes  U20WLasswade2:16.062:13.849.6 
22:20.97Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:20.172:17.226.0 
32:23.76Sarah Tait  U17WLasswade2:20.692:12.960.7 
42:29.07Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North2:29.032:26.847.2 
52:30.85Jenny Ireland SBU20WMotherwell2:30.852:27.9126.8 
62:32.24Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:29.092:24.5627.0 
800 U20W h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.66Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:05.590.3 
22:18.81Lucy Somerville SBU20WCumbernauld2:16.382:15.578.8 
32:18.84Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen2:13.002:12.120.6 
42:25.12Emma Mahon PBU17WKirkintilloch2:20.82:19.9817.0 
52:27.25Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:24.522:22.3417.8 
62:39.35Beth Gibbons SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.762:32.7625.7 
800 U16W A (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.34Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.758.1 
22:20.48Hannah Anderson PBU15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.1 
32:22.06Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:15.922:15.927.4 
42:22.37Kate Richardson SBU15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.229.0 
52:23.73Francesca Davidson PBU15WGiffnock North2:20.922:17.468.2 
62:28.36Chloe McClung  U17WFalkirk2:25.562:19.2923.9 
72:28.91Amy Kirkpatrick  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.536.6 
82:28.94Lucy Muirhead  U17WEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.9819.3 
800 U16W B (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.37Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.121.4 
22:23.69Laura Ferguson SBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:23.692:21.2322.4 
32:27.76Holly McLachlan  U17WFife2:21.92:21.917.0 
42:27.81Hannah Little  U15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.478.3 
52:28.60Lauren Blair  U15WPitreavie2:27.082:22.1216.2 
62:29.69Jenna Morton SBU17WWhitemoss2:26.412:26.4122.0 
72:30.05Lucia Montgomery  U17WEdinburgh AC2:25.132:25.1312.1 
82:30.92Aimee Anderson SBU15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.677.7 
800 U16W h1 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.68Lucy Muirhead SBU17WEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.9819.3 
22:25.76Hannah Little SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:20.692:19.478.3 
32:26.60Aimee Anderson PBU15WAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:24.677.7 
42:26.67Lucia Montgomery SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:25.132:25.1312.1 
52:27.08Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North2:23.942:23.9411.3 
72:30.72Finlay Ross-Davie PBU15MGarscube2:30.722:30.72-2.9 
62:38.23Carla Murray PBU17WNorth Ayrshire2:33.282:33.2813.2 
72:39.01Nicola Fletcher SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.012:37.8329.9 
800 U16W h2 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.23Nuala McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:13.752:13.758.1 
22:27.95Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine2:19.822:13.793.0 
32:27.98Anna Hedley PBU15WFife2:23.52:23.52.3 
42:28.89Maria Malley SBU15WWhitemoss2:23.122:23.1211.6 
52:30.22Hannah Paton PBU17WKirkintilloch2:30.222:30.2214.9 
62:31.29Nina Mowatt PBU17WPerth Strathtay2:29.392:29.3924.0 
72:34.42Jenna Little PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.542:26.209.0 
800 U16W h3 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.66Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.312.1 
22:26.41Jenna Morton PBU17WWhitemoss2:26.412:26.4122.0 
32:26.52Holly McLachlan  U17WFife2:21.92:21.917.0 
42:31.02Molly Carruthers SBU17WNithsdale2:31.022:26.8826.4 
52:33.03Emma Johnson  U15WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian2:16.762:16.763.5 
62:40.80Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U15WGiffnock North2:37.912:35.5718.4 
800 U16W h4 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.64Francesca Davidson PBU15WGiffnock North2:20.922:17.468.2 
22:22.79Kate Richardson SBU15WGiffnock North2:22.042:21.229.0 
32:27.34Daisy Cumming  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:15.595.4 
42:37.83Lauren Meikle  U15WLasswade2:33.852:32.3422.8 
52:38.44Anna Young  U15WGiffnock North2:35.582:31.5021.7 
800 U16W h5 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.82Amy Kirkpatrick PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.536.6 
22:25.56Chloe McClung SBU17WFalkirk2:25.562:19.2923.9 
32:27.54Morrin McMenemy  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.8122.5 
42:30.27Emma Chamberlain  U15WGiffnock North2:24.582:24.2313.4 
52:32.34Charlie Frew  U15WWhitemoss2:30.652:19.814.6 
62:32.36Isla Britton PBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.362:29.1715.9 
72:37.62Euan Ramsay U16WSCO/Queen Margar    
72:55.14Marissa Kelly SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2128.1 
83:00.58Sophie McKay SBU15WAyr Seaforth3:00.582:51.7036.0 
800 U16W h6 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.91Sarah Coutts  U15WPitreavie2:14.332:09.121.4 
22:31.85Chloe Cheyne  U15WInverness/Edinburgh Uni2:23.962:23.9617.6 
32:33.56Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:28.112:23.9925.2 
42:33.90Ruby Soldan  U17WInverness2:26.412:26.213.4 
52:39.76Shona Carey SBU15WCambuslang2:39.762:24.888.8 
62:40.43Mhairi Arnott  U15WCorstorphine2:26.092:17.745.2 
72:44.20Rhiannon Fagan SBU17WGala2:44.202:29.7829.4 
800 U16W h7 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.69Zoe Renfrew  U17WInverclyde2:15.922:15.927.4 
22:25.82Laura Ferguson  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:23.692:21.2322.4 
32:27.61Sarah Davenport SBU17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.612:24.9111.7 
42:32.24Isla Kirk PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:31.692:31.6922.9 
52:33.66Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.2715.0 
62:38.17Maddie Wilson SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:26.872:25.7815.6 
72:41.62Rose Ryan  U15WPerth Strathtay2:36.622:28.248.2 
800 U16W h8 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08Lauren Blair SBU15WPitreavie2:27.082:22.1216.2 
22:27.23Iona Vannet PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:23.652:23.6516.8 
32:31.75Rachel Donnelly SBU15WLaw2:25.452:25.4518.5 
42:32.17Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:28.102:23.8824.5 
52:34.64Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.192:29.1915.0 
62:39.86Joey Leach  U15WMotherwell2:30.672:24.436.6 
72:41.86Cliona McCheyne  U17WInverclyde2:37.432:29.8814.2 
800 U16W h9 (2 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.55Charlotte Clare  U17WMoorfoot2:17.442:10.252.1 
22:30.13Clare Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:30.132:29.5210.2 
32:32.09Leah Cameron  U15WInverclyde2:28.252:28.2523.1 
42:36.58Anna Dalglish  U15WFife2:19.952:17.064.1 
52:38.74Ava Smith  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.392:29.2520.3 
62:47.43Mary Rose Cairns SBU15WGiffnock North2:37.342:35.726.3 
 
1500 U20M (1 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.10Adam Scott  U20MFife3:51.443:51.44-0.9 
24:06.70Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade3:56.823:55.27-2.8 
34:07.69Joe Arthur  U20MEdinburgh AC4:06.253:53.10-4.4 
44:09.51Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine3:58.663:58.660.4 
54:10.16Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.153:49.49-3.7 
64:10.71Nikolai Gajic PBU20MGiffnock North4:08.253:58.22-0.8 
74:13.00Gavin Smith  U20MCambuslang4:06.843:48.02-3.5 
84:16.85Lewis Ross  U20MAyr Seaforth4:05.443:59.69-0.3 
94:20.92Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:04.823:55.62-3.7 
104:21.44Jack Heathwood  U20MBellahouston Harriers4:11.344:11.34-1.8 
Page: 1 2