UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Kilmarnock
18 Jun 17
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.67   Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.964.3 
22:14.30   John Docherty PBU15MClydesdale2:14.02:07.616.2 
32:14.62   Ethan Wilson  U15MShettleston2:13.742:13.749.8 
42:14.83   Jonny Houson  U15MKilmarnock2:12.42:12.415.4 
52:15.41   Hamish Anderson  U15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.920.2 
62:26.80   Lewis Barclay  U15MKilbarchan2:16.922:16.920.2 
72:47.95   Cameron Dickson  U15MLasswade2:47.302:47.3025.1 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.20   Fraser Scott PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.202:13.9321.3 
22:16.83   Ryan Littlejohn PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.832:16.835.2 
32:20.11   Samson Reisom PBU15MShettleston2:20.112:20.1118.4 
42:23.23   Ruaridh Stickland PBU15MGarscube2:23.232:23.2316.4 
52:29.38   Josh McNicol  U15MClydesdale2:26.412:18.823.7 
62:45.39   Cameron MacDonald  U15MEast Kilbride2:32.502:32.5010.2 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.32   George McKenzie  U13MEast Kilbride2:24.842:24.218.5 
22:30.35   Jamie Phillips  U13MKilmarnock2:28.642:07.040.3 
32:31.13   Rory Elliott  U13MKirkintilloch2:29.822:23.2210.8 
42:31.70   David Woods PBU13MShettleston2:29.242:16.963.4 
52:32.32   Dexter Howard PBU13MLasswade2:32.322:32.3219.7 
62:33.39   Matthew New PBU13MKilbarchan2:33.392:26.979.3 
72:37.48   Matthew Cameron  U13MHelensburgh2:32.82:26.887.6 
82:39.65   Andrew Gilbert  U13MTeam East Lothian2:37.932:36.2520.2 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.76   Alastair Scott PBU13MLasswade2:39.762:17.643.4 
22:40.66   Daniel Welsh PBU13MShettleston2:40.662:40.6623.0 
32:43.43   Luke Cameron SBU13MKilbarchan2:43.432:40.1623.6 
42:43.47   Cameron Williams PBU13MHelensburgh2:43.472:39.6215.0 
52:47.12   Charlie McNulty  U13MKilmarnock2:39.042:16.725.4 
62:47.80   Blair Mcauley  U13MLarkhall2:36.502:31.919.1 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.18   Hannah Burn  U15WKilmarnock2:16.552:15.718.1 
22:26.24   Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan2:26.242:16.943.9 
32:28.93   Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:25.452:25.4515.3 
42:41.32   Caoimhe Quail  U15WKirkintilloch2:36.802:36.6716.3 
52:44.79   Iona Wilson PBU15WHelensburgh2:44.792:31.9010.8 
62:47.43   Marissa Kelly  U15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2125.0 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.95   Ellie Hinks PBU15WGarscube2:22.192:18.5211.5 
22:27.35   Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:26.832:20.755.4 
32:35.79   Laura Jedrusiak PBU15WKilmarnock2:35.792:32.159.2 
42:44.01   Abbie Kirwan  U15WEast Kilbride2:39.552:38.6914.9 
52:55.14   Katie Flett  U15WHelensburgh2:47.132:30.118.5 
62:56.30   Elana Kerr  U15WTeam East Lothian2:56.072:55.6026.9 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.52   Mhairi Chalmers  U13WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4817.3 
22:38.64   Codie Mcholm  U13WLarkhall2:34.132:24.206.9 
32:42.30   Polly Anderson PBU13WClydesdale2:42.302:39.7311.8 
42:42.38   Niamh Richards  U13WTeam East Lothian2:40.772:36.8715.7 
52:49.23   Julia Daws  U13WKilbarchan2:46.652:46.6527.2 
62:52.44   Chloe Orr  U13WShettleston2:45.232:45.2321.5 
72:54.25   Amy McLaughlin PBU13WLasswade2:50.822:37.648.4 
82:59.81   Lucie Brown  U13WKirkintilloch2:54.702:54.7027.4 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.85   Libby Currie  U13WWhitemoss2:33.602:32.8110.2 
22:49.89   Esme Slifer PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:43.972:43.9716.9 
32:50.02   Lottie Lambert  U13WKilmarnock2:46.602:46.6016.5 
42:58.04   Maddie Rooney PBU13WHelensburgh2:54.772:41.1513.6 
53:01.41   Kirstie Cochran  U13WKilbarchan2:56.852:50.1122.4 
63:04.82   Skye Foster  U13WLasswade3:03.62:48.4513.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.81   Chloe Cameron  U13WKilbarchan4:00.894:00.896.2 
24:05.62   Bridget Harley PBU13WTeam East Lothian4:05.624:05.625.6 
34:10.59   Leah Muirhead PBU13WEast Kilbride4:10.594:10.5911.2 
44:22.49   Kenzie Macintosh PBU13WClydesdale4:22.494:22.498.9 
54:31.43   Hanna Campbell U13WE Dunbar    
64:32.38   Olivia Meikle PBU13WLasswade4:32.384:12.296.8 
74:35.08   Kamryn Wilson PBU13WShettleston4:35.084:35.0822.4 
84:36.63   Isla Raeburn  U13WKilmarnock4:27.834:27.837.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.74   Evie Livingstone PBU13WKilbarchan4:17.744:17.749.2 
24:35.85   Evelyn Dennison PBU13WHelensburgh4:35.854:35.8520.0 
34:36.92   Ellie Anderson PBU13WKilmarnock4:36.924:27.738.9 
44:40.65   Erin Ellor PBU13WShettleston4:40.654:40.656.4 
54:49.45   Niamh Inglis PBU13WLasswade4:49.454:49.4524.4 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.12   Jack Patton  U15MKilbarchan4:21.273:56.98-2.4 
24:30.69   James Connelly PBU15MGarscube4:30.694:23.720.8 
34:40.70   Harry Henriksen  U15MLasswade4:34.914:27.200.3 
45:03.59   Donald Gilchrist  U15MLaw5:00.044:16.7-0.3 
55:16.32   Lewis Ferguson  U15MKilmarnock5:13.844:51.371.5 
65:20.42   Angus Chandler PBU15MTeam East Lothian5:10.414:40.004.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.42   Lewis Hannigan  U15MKilbarchan4:24.724:14.60-1.3Click your Clock logo
24:55.58   Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch4:39.174:36.943.0 
35:21.79   Robbie Anderson  U15MTeam East Lothian5:15.254:44.253.3 
45:26.37   Sam Lindsay  U15MKilmarnock5:19.884:47.925.0 
55:44.14   Finn Milligan PBU15MLaw5:41.245:14.27.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.08   Alexander Napier PBU13MClydesdale4:50.084:50.0817.0 
24:54.93   Angus Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:52.614:31.600.5 
35:02.91   Daniel Boyle PBU13MWhitemoss5:02.915:02.911.7 
45:24.81   Charlie Gaskin  U13MKilmarnock5:20.685:20.6810.4 
55:26.70   Hastie Ross U13MKilb    
65:31.26   Marcus Donnelly PBU13MGarscube5:31.265:31.2620.6 
76:03.68   Alasdair Brown  U13MLasswade5:50.205:14.539.6 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.30   Taylor Cadwell  U13MKilmarnock5:18.595:04.186.7 
25:29.44   Andrew McNair PBU13MHelensburgh5:29.445:29.4411.8 
35:50.75   Evan Mills PBU13MWhitemoss5:50.755:50.7532.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.04   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride4:59.264:39.032.8 
25:05.77   Rachel Muir PBU15WKilbarchan5:05.774:48.788.7 
35:17.77   Eilidh Ballantyne PBU15WKilmarnock5:17.775:11.888.4 
45:35.78   Grace MacLean PBU15WGarscube5:35.785:35.7821.1 
55:37.50   Skye Birnie SBU15WClydesdale5:37.505:33.2525.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.12   Charlie Frew  U15WWhitemoss5:07.524:58.556.1 
25:51.91   Victoria McDowall  U15WKilmarnock5:39.755:39.7515.0