UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Kilmarnock
18 Jun 17
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.67Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:09.092:04.965.4 
22:14.30John Docherty PBU15MClydesdale2:14.02:07.617.4 
32:14.62Ethan Wilson  U15MShettleston2:13.742:13.7410.1 
42:14.83Jonny Houson  U15MKilmarnock2:12.42:12.416.3 
52:15.41Hamish Anderson  U15MEast Kilbride2:10.942:04.920.4 
62:26.80Lewis Barclay  U15MKilbarchan2:16.922:12.15-0.6 
72:47.95Cameron Dickson  U15MLasswade2:47.302:47.3025.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.20Fraser Scott PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.202:13.9322.4 
22:16.83Ryan Littlejohn PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.832:15.674.8 
32:20.11Samson Reisom PBU15MShettleston2:20.112:20.1119.4 
42:23.23Ruaridh Stickland PBU15MGarscube2:23.232:23.2316.8 
52:29.38Josh McNicol  U15MClydesdale2:26.412:18.824.0 
62:45.39Cameron MacDonald  U15MEast Kilbride2:32.502:32.509.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.32George McKenzie  U13MEast Kilbride2:24.842:24.219.6 
22:30.35Jamie Phillips  U13MKilmarnock2:28.642:03.07-1.0 
32:31.13Rory Elliott  U13MKirkintilloch2:29.822:23.2211.8 
42:31.70David Woods PBU13MShettleston2:29.242:16.961.6 
52:32.32Dexter Howard PBU13MLasswade2:32.322:32.3220.8 
62:33.39Matthew New PBU13MKilbarchan2:33.392:26.979.9 
72:37.48Matthew Cameron  U13MHelensburgh2:32.82:24.957.3 
82:39.65Andrew Gilbert  U13MTeam East Lothian2:37.932:36.2521.2 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.76Alastair Scott PBU13MLasswade2:39.762:09.631.2 
22:40.66Daniel Welsh PBU13MShettleston2:40.662:40.6623.1 
32:43.43Luke Cameron SBU13MKilbarchan2:43.432:40.1624.1 
42:43.47Cameron Williams PBU13MHelensburgh2:43.472:39.6216.0 
52:47.12Charlie McNulty  U13MKilmarnock2:39.042:16.726.4 
62:47.80Blair Mcauley  U13MLarkhall2:36.502:31.9110.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.18Hannah Burn  U15WKilmarnock2:16.552:15.719.1 
22:26.24Louise Hastie PBU15WKilbarchan2:26.242:16.943.2 
32:28.93Rachel Donnelly  U15WLaw2:25.452:25.4516.5 
42:41.32Caoimhe Quail  U15WKirkintilloch2:36.802:36.6717.1 
52:44.79Iona Wilson PBU15WHelensburgh2:44.792:31.9011.7 
62:47.43Marissa Kelly  U15WTeam East Lothian2:45.212:45.2126.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.95Ellie Hinks PBU15WGarscube2:22.192:18.5211.4 
22:27.35Aurelia Tiffoney  U15WKilbarchan2:26.832:20.755.9 
32:35.79Laura Jedrusiak PBU15WKilmarnock2:35.792:32.158.4 
42:44.01Abbie Kirwan  U15WEast Kilbride2:39.552:38.6915.5 
52:55.14Katie Flett  U15WHelensburgh2:47.132:30.118.5 
62:56.30Elana Kerr  U15WTeam East Lothian2:56.072:55.6027.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.52Mhairi Chalmers  U13WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4818.5 
22:38.64Codie Mcholm  U13WLarkhall2:34.132:24.207.1 
32:42.30Polly Anderson PBU13WClydesdale2:42.302:39.7311.2 
42:42.38Niamh Richards  U13WTeam East Lothian2:40.772:36.8716.5 
52:49.23Julia Daws  U13WKilbarchan2:46.652:46.6527.9 
62:52.44Chloe Orr  U13WShettleston2:45.232:45.2322.6 
72:54.25Amy McLaughlin PBU13WLasswade2:50.822:34.708.4 
82:59.81Lucie Brown  U13WKirkintilloch2:54.702:54.7028.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.85Libby Currie  U13WWhitemoss2:33.602:32.519.7 
22:49.89Esme Slifer PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:43.972:43.9717.7 
32:50.02Lottie Lambert  U13WKilmarnock2:46.602:46.6017.6 
42:58.04Maddie Rooney PBU13WHelensburgh2:54.772:41.1513.5 
53:01.41Kirstie Cochran  U13WKilbarchan2:56.852:50.1122.5 
63:04.82Skye Foster  U13WLasswade3:03.62:45.3411.8 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.81Chloe Cameron  U13WKilbarchan4:00.894:00.896.4 
24:05.62Bridget Harley PBU13WTeam East Lothian4:05.624:05.624.0 
34:10.59Leah Muirhead PBU13WEast Kilbride4:10.594:10.5912.1 
44:22.49Kenzie Macintosh PBU13WClydesdale4:22.494:22.4910.0 
54:31.43Hanna Campbell U13WE Dunbar    
64:32.38Olivia Meikle PBU13WLasswade4:32.384:12.296.2 
74:35.08Kamryn Wilson PBU13WShettleston4:35.084:35.0823.4 
84:36.63Isla Raeburn  U13WKilmarnock4:27.834:27.838.6 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.74Evie Livingstone PBU13WKilbarchan4:17.744:17.749.8 
24:35.85Evelyn Dennison PBU13WHelensburgh4:35.854:35.8521.0 
34:36.92Ellie Anderson PBU13WKilmarnock4:36.924:27.738.4 
44:40.65Erin Ellor PBU13WShettleston4:40.654:40.655.9 
54:49.45Niamh Inglis PBU13WLasswade4:49.454:49.4525.2 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.12Jack Patton  U15MKilbarchan4:21.273:50.01-4.0 
24:30.69James Connelly PBU15MGarscube4:30.694:23.720.7 
34:40.70Harry Henriksen  U15MLasswade4:34.914:23.00-0.8 
45:03.59Donald Gilchrist  U15MLaw5:00.044:16.7-0.2 
55:16.32Lewis Ferguson  U15MKilmarnock5:13.844:51.371.2 
65:20.42Angus Chandler PBU15MTeam East Lothian5:10.414:40.004.6 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.42Lewis Hannigan  U15MKilbarchan4:24.724:09.80-1.7Click your Clock logo
24:55.58Louis O'Hare SBU15MKirkintilloch4:39.174:36.942.9 
35:21.79Robbie Anderson  U15MTeam East Lothian5:15.254:44.251.4 
45:26.37Sam Lindsay  U15MKilmarnock5:19.884:47.926.0 
55:44.14Finn Milligan PBU15MLaw5:41.245:14.27.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.08Alexander Napier PBU13MClydesdale4:50.084:50.0817.9 
24:54.93Angus Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters4:52.614:31.60-0.2 
35:02.91Daniel Boyle PBU13MWhitemoss5:02.915:02.912.6 
45:24.81Charlie Gaskin  U13MKilmarnock5:20.685:20.6810.8 
55:26.70Hastie Ross U13MKilb    
65:31.26Marcus Donnelly PBU13MGarscube5:31.265:31.2621.5 
76:03.68Alasdair Brown  U13MLasswade5:50.205:14.537.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.30Taylor Cadwell  U13MKilmarnock5:18.595:04.186.4 
25:29.44Andrew McNair PBU13MHelensburgh5:29.445:29.4412.7 
35:50.75Evan Mills PBU13MWhitemoss5:50.755:50.7533.8 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.04Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride4:59.264:37.672.1 
25:05.77Rachel Muir PBU15WKilbarchan5:05.774:48.788.9 
35:17.77Eilidh Ballantyne PBU15WKilmarnock5:17.775:11.889.6 
45:35.78Grace MacLean PBU15WGarscube5:35.785:35.7821.8 
55:37.50Skye Birnie SBU15WClydesdale5:37.505:33.2526.2 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.12Charlie Frew  U15WWhitemoss5:07.524:58.553.6 
25:51.91Victoria McDowall  U15WKilmarnock5:39.755:39.7514.8