UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2B
Tonbridge
23 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.0Finn Hutton  U20MHavering1:55.801:53.812.1 
22:04.6Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge2:03.472:01.62-4.9 
32:09.0Jamie Viney  U20MBedford & County2:03.922:03.9212.5 
42:13.0James Beddall  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:03.522:03.5216.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.2Oliver Kingston PBU20MTonbridge2:06.22:04.31.4 
22:17.1James Stewart  U20MHavering2:08.212:04.54-1.7 
32:22.4Liam Gregory  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:17.72:12.3417.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:51.971:48.70-4.7 
22:00.6Thomas Keevil  U17MChelmsford1:57.11:54.334.5 
32:05.7Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:52.45-3.5 
42:09.9Reece Harriott  U17MHavering2:05.31:58.17-0.8 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.2Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge2:00.721:57.96-2.0 
22:08.3Aiden Killeen  U17MBedford & County/Bedford & County2:03.331:59.023.6 
32:19.7Louis Berrett  U17MHavering2:14.92:01.66-0.5 
42:20.8Mark Beale  U17MChelmsford2:13.32:12.38.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4Josie Smith PBU20WBedford & County2:36.42:29.936.9 
22:42.2Erin Minton-Branfoot SBU20WChelmsford/Hull Uni2:42.22:19.809.0 
32:47.5Madeleine Crabb PBU17WTonbridge2:47.52:47.520.1 
42:56.5Lisa Barber SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:56.52:39.927.1 
53:01.0Melissa Berry SBU20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni3:01.02:27.4119.1 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:01.0Melissa Berry SBU20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni3:01.02:27.4119.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering2:15.652:15.655.6 
22:24.0Hannah Shelton  U17WBedford & County2:21.572:19.727.6 
32:27.5Matilda Hall SBU17WTonbridge2:25.392:21.6214.4 
42:33.0Hannah Smith  U17WChelmsford2:25.72:25.5022.7 
52:40.8Erin Oliver  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.62:31.0020.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.4Georgiana Crawley PBU17WTonbridge2:37.212:37.2123.8 
22:43.2Charlotte Wright  U17WHavering2:42.872:41.520.4 
32:46.5Emma Smith  U17WBedford & County2:39.92:34.27.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.6Oliver Dunn PBU20MTonbridge4:16.64:16.614.3 
24:31.8Jack Goodyear  U17MBedford & County4:21.84:21.816.7 
34:33.1Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  U20MHavering4:29.34:11.11-1.3 
44:51.8James Beddall  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:35.274:30.916.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.3Christian Lee  U20MTonbridge/Croydon4:07.754:07.7514.0 
24:34.3Luke Soulsby PBU20MHavering4:34.34:34.311.9 
34:41.7Scott Thomas  U20MBedford & County4:15.134:15.133.0 
44:58.9Liam Gregory  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:47.94:38.6717.4 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.2Elliot Cordery  U17MChelmsford4:03.683:58.837.1 
24:16.8James Kingston PBU17MTonbridge4:14.063:57.03-4.4 
34:22.1Cameron Gillies PBU17MBedford & County4:22.14:16.445.9 
44:41.3Alexander Friend  U17MHavering4:35.64:08.702.5 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Adam van der Plas  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:28.24:18.67-0.1 
24:39.1Zach Bridgeland  U17MChelmsford4:32.784:02.76-2.3 
34:59.7Jonathan Nash  U17MBedford & County4:42.94:31.70.3 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.2Kirandeep Marsh PBU20WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni4:57.24:40.693.2 
25:02.0Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County4:49.834:44.754.1 
36:21.9Lisa Barber  U20WStevenage & North Herts6:03.975:46.327.1 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.0Josie Smith  U20WBedford & County5:02.324:56.716.9 
25:29.0Alice Ralph SBU20WTonbridge5:29.04:46.810.1 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.9Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering4:38.964:38.965.6 
25:08.1Rose Abbott  U17WBedford & County4:53.064:53.0613.7 
35:40.3Georgie Exton PBU17WTonbridge5:40.35:40.331.8 
45:48.4Erin Oliver  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:31.185:31.1820.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.7Sophie Rand  U17WHavering5:08.75:03.949.4 
25:52.2Lucy Kingston  U17WTonbridge5:49.285:29.411.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.7Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County8:27.68:15.97-3.7 
29:15.2Daniel Blades PBU20MTonbridge9:15.29:15.212.5 
39:42.5James Stewart PBU20MHavering9:42.59:12.84-1.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.7Luke Reeves PBU20MTonbridge9:53.79:26.40.3 
210:40.7Scott Thomas SBU20MBedford & County10:40.710:00.693.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.7Richard Laursen  U17MBedford & County9:33.389:31.571.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:52.1Jonathan Nash SBU17MBedford & County11:52.110:44.430.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:15.5Alice Ralph PBU20WTonbridge12:15.512:15.510.1 
213:06.9Rebecca Pickard PBU20WStevenage & North Herts13:06.913:06.918.5 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:23.8Lucy Thompson SBU20WTonbridge12:23.810:44.954.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.2Kate O'Neill SBU17WHavering10:45.29:47.882.7 
211:37.7Stephanie Puxty PBU17WTonbridge11:37.711:37.710.3