UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2B
Luton
30 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.0Callum Dodds PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:47.77-4.7 
21:56.8Finn Hutton SBU20MHavering1:55.801:53.810.6 
31:59.0Daniel Seagrove  U20MTonbridge1:56.001:56.001.6 
41:59.4Reni Omotomilola PBU20MStevenage & North Herts1:59.41:59.419.5 
52:08.4Jake Young PBU17MChelmsford2:08.42:08.422.8 
62:13.6Joshua Rogers  U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:05.272:05.2713.2 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.0Ben Davis PBU20MHavering1:56.591:56.59-3.1 
22:00.3Oliver Dunn  U20MTonbridge1:55.921:55.9212.8 
32:00.4Nathan Brearley PBU20MChelmsford1:58.421:58.4213.3 
42:19.1Matthew Birchall  U20MBedford & County2:12.72:02.418.6 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Jonathan Nash  U17MBedford & County2:12.52:04.23-0.6 
22:29.1Tom Gray PBU17MTonbridge2:29.12:29.17.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Jamie Webster PBU17MBedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:52.45-4.2 
22:07.3Reece Harriott PBU17MHavering2:05.31:58.17-1.9 
32:12.1Charles Crick  U17MTonbridge1:57.451:51.43-4.6 
42:19.5Jason List SBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.052:14.0511.2 
52:20.4Mark Beale PBU17MChelmsford2:13.32:12.36.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.8Alexander Friend PBU17MHavering2:08.41:56.831.0 
22:12.3James Kingston PBU17MTonbridge2:08.31:58.45-3.7 
32:13.1Jonathan Nash  U17MBedford & County2:12.52:04.23-0.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.0Lauren Nichols SBU20WBedford & County2:25.02:19.893.5 
22:26.4Katie Mitchell SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.42:20.2718.9 
32:32.1Polly Pitcairn-Knowles SBU20WTonbridge2:32.12:25.736.8 
42:52.5Georgia Phillips  U20WHavering2:39.22:39.223.3 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Josie Smith  U20WBedford & County2:36.42:29.936.4 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering2:15.652:15.655.9 
22:28.5Elizabeth Miller  U17WTonbridge2:24.92:21.4516.5 
32:29.1Charlotte Matthews  U17WChelmsford2:25.82:25.820.3 
42:41.5Lucy-Mae Shepherd  U17WBedford & County2:37.672:32.695.2 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Matilda Hall  U17WTonbridge2:25.392:21.6213.1 
22:50.4Charlotte Wright  U17WHavering2:42.872:41.518.9 
32:50.7Emma Smith  U17WBedford & County2:39.92:34.27.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.4Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge4:04.33:57.78-4.2 
24:25.6Jamie Viney  U20MBedford & County4:22.04:21.0511.0 
34:30.5Finley Hurren SBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:30.54:19.6814.6 
44:44.4Luke Soulsby PBU20MHavering4:34.34:34.310.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.6Kieran O'Hara T20/F20  U20MHavering4:29.34:12.47-2.0 
24:46.6Tom Gray  U17MTonbridge4:35.304:26.327.8 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.4Jack Rice SBU17MHavering4:19.44:13.7615.0 
24:21.7Aiden Killeen SBU17MBedford & County/Bedford & County4:21.74:02.002.1 
34:31.6James Kingston  U17MTonbridge4:14.063:57.03-3.7 
44:39.4Zach Bridgeland PBU17MChelmsford4:32.784:02.76-2.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.2Adam van der Plas  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:28.24:18.67-1.0 
24:35.2Samuel Atkins  U17MHavering4:26.34:06.88-1.1 
34:59.3Edward Blythman  U17MBedford & County4:39.64:05.22-2.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.5Rachel Broome  U20WChelmsford4:51.544:51.547.4 
25:11.1Anna Vinnicombe PBU20WBedford & County4:55.14:55.113.7 
35:24.1Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U20WTonbridge5:05.44:59.646.8 
45:27.8Aoife Guyatt  U20WEnfield & Haringey5:08.645:02.021.3 
56:08.0Lisa Barber  U20WStevenage & North Herts6:03.975:46.325.6 
66:13.4Emily James  U20WHavering6:08.76:08.724.7 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.7Bonnie Murphy PBU20WBedford & County5:14.535:14.538.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.3Elizabeth Miller SBU17WTonbridge4:51.764:47.1016.5 
24:59.5Kate O'Neill SBU17WHavering4:59.54:38.931.8 
35:03.1Hannah Shelton SBU17WBedford & County5:03.14:58.336.6 
45:25.2Charlotte Matthews  U17WChelmsford5:11.805:11.8020.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.4Sophie Rand PBU17WHavering5:08.75:03.948.3 
25:19.7Lucy-Mae Shepherd  U17WBedford & County5:14.95:05.465.2 
35:37.8Stephanie Puxty SBU17WTonbridge5:37.85:22.009.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.5Samuel Crick SBU20MTonbridge9:42.58:56.19-1.5 
29:44.0Ryan Ward  U20MBedford & County9:25.69:25.611.6 
310:01.1James Stewart PBU20MHavering9:42.59:12.84-1.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:01.6Luke Reeves PBU20MTonbridge9:53.79:26.40.2 
210:05.4Jamie Viney PBU20MBedford & County10:05.410:05.411.0 
311:34.9Aidan Elmore PBU20MHavering11:14.011:14.09.9 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.2Richard Laursen PBU17MBedford & County9:33.389:31.570.4 
210:17.6Alexander Sandberg  U17MTonbridge10:15.910:15.91.0 
311:06.8Louis Berrett SBU17MHavering11:06.810:00.21-1.1 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:37.4Oliver Davies  U17MBedford & County10:12.6810:12.6816.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.7Grace Fleming PBU20WTonbridge10:46.4110:46.4110.3 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:02.5Jessica Mitchell PBU17WHavering9:40.869:40.862.7 
211:17.0Rose Abbott PBU17WBedford & County11:17.011:17.012.4 
312:43.3Elizabeth Heslop  U17WTonbridge12:31.9412:31.949.0 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.6Maisie Relton PBU17WBedford & County11:29.7511:29.7513.7 
212:54.5Lucy Kingston PBU17WTonbridge12:54.512:54.511.0