UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2A
Uxbridge
30 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:54.501.9 
22:03.4Sebastian Mills SBU20MChiltern1:58.91:58.90.8 
32:05.8Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1:59.811:59.4013.6 
42:13.8Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon2:02.752:02.75-0.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8Jake Alderson  U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.032:03.0317.8 
22:10.5Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon2:02.752:02.75-0.4 
32:10.8Timothy Fenn  U20MHarrow2:06.472:06.115.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.5Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:57.041:52.42-0.1 
22:06.3Sam Bickerstaff  U17MHarrow1:57.081:57.087.6 
32:10.4Sam Shaw  U17MKingston & Poly2:01.161:59.197.0 
42:14.1Ethan Kendall  U17MCamberley2:07.02:03.261.7 
52:16.0Andre Rai  U17MHillingdon2:09.72:02.507.1 
62:19.4Jacob Cox  U17MDorchester2:11.52:11.520.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.0Eric Williams  U17MKingston & Poly2:09.372:01.153.3 
22:16.5James Keymer PBU17MCamberley/Winchester Uni2:14.52:08.011.6 
32:21.4Cameron Hathaway-Enright  U17MChiltern2:14.12:14.114.1 
42:22.5Alexander Hutchison  U17MHillingdon2:14.412:14.415.7 
52:30.2Christopher Morris PBU17MHarrow2:25.32:06.75.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.6Charlotte Dannatt  U20WCamberley/Woking2:16.682:13.62-0.1 
22:26.8Rebecca Keddie  U20WKingston & Poly2:21.82:16.23.2 
32:27.8Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe2:22.052:19.9016.5 
42:32.9Niamh McLeish PBU17WDorchester2:32.92:32.922.7 
52:37.1Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:29.82:29.815.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.1Lizzie Barraclough  U20WChiltern2:24.582:22.9910.9 
22:35.6Caitlin Dimbleby PBU20WKingston & Poly2:22.792:22.7924.6 
800 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:19.72:16.2711.2 
22:38.4An Other U17WC'ley/Woking    
22:44.4Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.32:29.1115.8 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4Robyn Watkins SBU17WChiltern2:16.32:16.321.4 
22:22.9Annabel Hobday  U17WKingston & Poly2:15.532:10.91.5 
32:25.4Madeleine Johnson PBU17WDorchester2:17.252:15.173.3 
42:26.9Ciara Mulvihill PBU17WWoking2:25.62:25.613.5 
52:43.6Anya Freely  U17WHarrow2:40.82:28.538.2 
62:59.1Anna Janke  U17WHillingdon2:20.442:20.4425.3 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Sandra Stapinoiu  U17WCamberley2:25.32:24.513.8 
22:36.6Ana Montgomery SBU17WWycombe2:36.62:28.305.2 
32:58.1AN Other U17WDorset    
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.2Sam Bickerstaff PBU17MHarrow4:18.24:18.27.6 
24:20.9Samuel Howell PBU20MChiltern4:18.524:09.767.4 
34:47.4Aaron Bruce SBU20MKingston & Poly4:47.44:35.454.5 
44:55.4Kirk O'Rourke SBU20MHillingdon4:55.44:28.010.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.8Richard Slade PBU20MChiltern4:18.844:08.52-3.6 
24:44.8Cameron Wright  U20MHarrow4:44.24:44.222.6 
1500 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6Jamie Trimmer  U17MChiltern5:14.95:14.917.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.2Harry O'Donoghue  U17MWimborne4:22.54:22.512.8 
24:32.7James Spencer PBU17MWoking4:32.74:26.76.8 
34:34.6Myles Caddell PBU17MWycombe4:20.784:14.941.5 
44:35.1Eric Williams  U17MKingston & Poly4:31.214:13.373.3 
54:39.3Alexander Hutchison  U17MHillingdon4:34.824:34.825.7 
64:58.8James Kennedy  U17MHarrow4:42.04:35.5514.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.0Hal Burtenshaw PBU17MWycombe4:40.84:40.813.9 
25:00.0Tariq Arieff PBU17MHillingdon5:00.05:00.024.3 
35:04.3Christopher Morris  U17MHarrow4:59.24:22.475.5 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.0Olivia Janke  U20WHillingdon4:51.714:49.0025.4 
25:14.4Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U20WChiltern5:14.04:50.213.8 
35:16.1Rachael Haddow PBU20WHarrow5:03.345:03.2711.4 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.2Rachel Padwick SBU20WChiltern5:29.24:50.8524.2 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.8Katie Hopkins PBU17WWoking4:49.04:44.003.7 
25:00.6Madeleine Johnson SBU17WDorchester4:46.744:34.263.3 
35:02.0Cerys Vico PBU17WWycombe5:02.05:02.011.2 
45:48.5Jessica Rosewarn PBU17WHarrow5:45.65:21.2810.8 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Kathryn Beckett PBU17WCamberley5:07.635:07.6318.3 
25:36.2Emma Styles  U17WWycombe5:21.485:18.7915.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.9Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern9:51.99:51.9-4.8 
210:13.4Cameron Wright PBU20MHarrow10:13.410:13.422.6 
310:25.8George Chaplin  U20MKingston & Poly10:03.09:14.43.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.0William Brown PBU20MChiltern9:58.58:49.655.0 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.5Findlay Dyer  U17MWycombe9:47.379:02.572.6 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.6Ben Bishop PBU17MWoking9:30.579:03.507.0 
29:53.7Oliver Jackson SBU17MChiltern9:53.79:37.416.2 
39:56.1Mezyan Fredj PBU17MHillingdon9:56.19:56.117.0 
410:27.3James Kennedy PBU17MHarrow10:27.310:27.314.6 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58.4James Keymer PBU17MCamberley/Winchester Uni9:58.49:58.411.6 
210:08.5Mike Day PBU17MChiltern10:08.510:08.517.0 
310:12.7Alexander Hutchison PBU17MHillingdon10:12.710:12.75.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:16.9Jessica Orr SBU20WChiltern12:16.911:36.622.5 
213:29.4Kavita Bhanot  U20WWoking12:05.712:05.719.5 
313:59.6Lilian Cottrell SBU20WHarrow13:59.613:06.225.8 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13.6Mia Waterhouse PBU17WWycombe12:13.612:13.624.2 
213:08.3Jessica Rosewarn  U17WHarrow12:52.3912:20.010.8