UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Hendon
23 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.23Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-3.5 
21:54.40Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.0310.0 
31:58.56Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.311:53.1-4.9 
42:04.42Matthew Rawlings  U20MReading AC1:55.321:55.32-3.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.36Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.471:50.05-5.8 
22:05.14Matthew Francis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.861:56.57-2.0 
32:07.54Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/India2:00.32:00.08-1.9 
42:24.01Zain Kothari PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.012:14.4011.4 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.90Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.286.0 
21:59.30Jamie Harper  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.271:58.647.9 
32:00.43Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC2:00.31:56.94-1.2 
42:03.71Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.332.5 
52:04.11Thomas Thayre PBU17MCrawley2:04.111:57.68-2.0 
62:04.23Edward Whiting PBU17MCity of Norwich2:04.232:00.8-1.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.02Freddie Shiret PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.022:01.026.5 
22:04.39Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:02.471:54.70-4.1 
32:05.71Anold Perana PBU17MCrawley2:05.712:04.878.2 
42:06.17Jack White PBU17MCity of Norwich2:06.172:05.30.9 
52:11.92Robert Suckling  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.529.3 
62:16.78Joseph Mott  U17MReading AC2:16.52:09.695.4 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.39Aaron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley2:01.741:55.35-3.3 
12:15.10Henry Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.682:01.684.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.84Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.316.5 
22:18.84Georgia Walton SBU20WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:18.842:17.811.6 
32:22.63Meg Ormond SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.632:21.444.5 
42:26.56Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.802:12.442.7 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.57Melody Batt  U17WReading AC2:25.582:25.511.5 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.68Meredith Winship  U17WCity of Norwich2:14.032:14.0310.6 
22:16.75Charlotte Alexander PBU17WHerne Hill/Crawley2:16.752:16.750.6 
32:20.11Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU17WBracknell AC2:20.112:19.2711.5 
42:22.29Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:17.923.5 
52:23.99Khumo Karas SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:23.992:22.6417.6 
62:25.37Madalina Samoila  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.072:17.0717.3 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.68Yasmin Marghini PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.682:18.682.9 
22:20.55Josephine Chadwick PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.552:20.5514.7 
32:20.89Phoebe Anderson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.892:20.400.3 
42:25.10Mai Brown  U17WReading AC2:24.32:24.320.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.57Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:42.49-5.8 
24:10.98Matthew Rawlings  U20MReading AC3:56.243:56.05-3.7 
34:13.46Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.553:57.68-3.2 
44:17.05Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.754:00.7112.7 
54:21.48Joe Smith  U17MCrawley4:02.233:53.586.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.78Thomas Fulton PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:09.253:53.68-0.8 
24:16.01Aaron Enser  U17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:13.023:54.84-3.3 
34:16.23Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/India4:13.853:58.33-1.9 
44:29.30Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:13.08-2.1 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.10Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:50.75-3.6 
24:09.16Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.743:58.730.1 
34:11.70Matthew Francis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.58-2.0 
44:12.43Jack White  U17MCity of Norwich4:08.774:07.250.9 
54:14.58Eddie Steveni  U17MReading AC4:10.14:03.81-1.2 
64:44.59Anold Perana  U17MCrawley4:18.344:18.348.2 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.15Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:48.37-4.1 
24:20.85Benjamin Gardiner PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87-3.9 
34:24.10Tyler Bilyard  U17MGreat Yarmouth4:14.533:53.49-4.8 
44:27.33Adam Cahn PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:27.334:27.3312.7 
54:35.16Max Borgnis  U17MBracknell AC4:22.864:09.31-0.5 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.72Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:33.344:32.414.0 
24:54.74Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:34.964:15.41-0.5 
34:57.80Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.614:32.611.7 
45:13.23Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:03.844:40.414.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.13Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:08.114:55.005.9 
25:32.61Hannah Dingemans  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.705:04.625.3 
35:57.88Alanna Rayfield SBU20WReading AC5:57.885:46.815.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.04Yasmin Marghini  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.194:33.192.9 
25:02.64Sophia Staab  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:57.714:52.576.9 
35:03.88Katie Thompson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.795:02.7911.5 
45:05.93Hermione Walker PBU17WReading AC5:05.934:57.29.1 
55:30.30Lucy Emmett  U17WCity of Norwich5:10.85:08.915.8 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.08Sarah Butler SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.085:05.6014.4 
26:05.86Tallulah Lebon  U17WCity of Norwich5:46.35:16.524.3 
36:11.50Charlotte Yeadon SBU17WReading AC6:11.505:26.830.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:12.95Matthew Rawlings SBU20MReading AC9:12.959:05.06-3.7 
29:45.13Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:37.359:27.677.8 
39:57.12Charlie Davis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:27.948:20.78-5.0 
410:47.13Rufus Kent  U20MShaftesbury Barnet9:49.589:49.587.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.98Chey Blatchford-Kemp  U20MReading AC9:12.08:51.03.1 
210:35.17Joseph Georgiadis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:01.149:26.231.4 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.89Michael Eagling PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:05.509:05.501.4 
29:36.85Joseph Mott PBU17MReading AC9:26.389:26.385.4 
39:51.90Pavit Kullar PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:51.909:33.970.3 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.85Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.788:52.77-1.1 
210:09.45Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC9:47.99:13.50-0.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.37Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley9:58.269:41.352.7 
210:39.91Lia Radus  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:15.5110:03.684.0 
311:17.65Juliet Soane PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:17.6511:17.6510.2 
411:20.36Lydia Blythe SBU20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni11:20.3610:35.114.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.79Niamh Bridson Hubbard SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni10:17.799:29.08-0.5 
214:37.70Eleanor Jordan SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:37.7013:37.828.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:04.54Eloise O'Shaughnessy  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch10:50.2610:50.2613.5 
212:46.85Sadie Charles SBU17WReading AC12:46.8512:27.4017.2 
312:56.45Tallulah Lebon  U17WCity of Norwich12:32.5711:08.124.3