UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Norwich
30 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.27Ricky Lutakome SBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-2.4 
21:57.55Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.031:52.0311.5 
31:59.39Niall Unger  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.041:57.0413.6 
41:59.61Matthew Rawlings  U20MReading AC1:55.321:55.32-2.8 
52:07.29George Crocker  U20MCrawley1:58.201:58.189.8 
62:15.72Ben Spratling SBU20MCity of Norwich2:15.722:02.4-0.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.70Matthew Lewis  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:02.861:59.0518.6 
22:06.50Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/India2:00.32:00.08-0.5 
32:07.40Jack White PBU17MCity of Norwich2:06.172:05.32.4 
42:08.90Oscar Hussey  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.531:57.932.0 
52:16.50Ethan Tattersall  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.452:07.4515.6 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.79Nathan Tadesse  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:18.082:13.1419.6 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.90Thomas Patrick PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.711:53.08-3.1 
22:01.70Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC2:01.602:00.5413.1 
32:03.80Joe Smith  U17MCrawley1:56.581:53.817.9 
42:04.70Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.287.5 
52:06.00Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:02.471:54.70-3.5 
62:11.60Ben Horton  U17MCity of Norwich2:04.32:04.315.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.25Thomas Thayre  U17MCrawley2:04.111:57.68-2.2 
22:09.62Aiden Try  U17MThetford1:58.021:58.0213.1 
32:13.75Prince Reid  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.02:00.48-1.2 
42:17.69Najibe Arbe  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.1614.6 
52:22.97Vaitshnavan Kuselan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.712:08.5517.5 
62:25.58Joseph Mott PBU17MReading AC2:16.52:09.696.9 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.51Lianne Langford SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:20.512:15.0622.2 
22:23.28Ella Saunders SBU20WReading AC2:23.282:18.806.3 
32:26.24Kelsi Cornish  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.205.7 
42:26.58Tia Forde PBU20WCrawley2:24.422:20.4914.5 
52:31.37Rebecca Pope PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.162:30.1613.4 
62:36.11Millie Solway  U20WCity of Norwich2:24.92:20.010.4 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.76Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.802:12.443.0 
22:56.90Hannah Greenhalgh PBU20WWest Norfolk/Ryston2:52.32:48.113.2 
33:04.77Darcey Smith  U20WReading AC2:52.22:52.231.0 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.30Madalina Samoila  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.072:17.0718.8 
22:20.91Meredith Winship  U17WCity of Norwich2:14.032:14.0311.9 
32:21.47Molly Jones  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.502:17.303.6 
42:22.33Charlotte Alexander  U17WHerne Hill/Crawley2:16.752:16.750.7 
52:23.01Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.318.0 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.98Katie Goldsmith  U17WCity of Norwich2:18.22:15.49.7 
22:28.55Lily Tappenden  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.042:18.9214.9 
32:30.05Ceri Barnes  U17WReading AC2:28.32:22.325.7 
42:34.86Bea Knight PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.942:27.9424.1 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.65Jeremy Dempsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:50.433:42.49-5.4 
24:08.61Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.533:56.538.0 
34:08.68Chey Blatchford-Kemp  U20MReading AC4:08.64:02.604.4 
44:26.12Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.553:57.68-2.9 
54:29.19George Crocker  U20MCrawley4:14.74:14.79.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.86Khalid Ali Ahmed SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.864:02.5917.6 
24:22.14Sam Rodda  U20MReading AC4:07.054:07.05-0.9 
34:35.55Oscar Heaney Brufal PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:27.894:27.8918.5 
44:50.19Boris Gurney PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.024:40.0216.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.81Nick Wiltshire SBU17MReading AC4:00.784:00.7813.1 
24:12.05Jack White SBU17MCity of Norwich4:08.774:07.252.4 
34:14.63Thomas Thayre PBU17MCrawley4:14.634:03.59-2.2 
44:16.00Matthew Francis  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:04.724:00.58-1.0 
54:16.47Ben Winfield  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:06.334:00.31-2.6 
64:20.79Oliver McArthur PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.404:20.4015.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.76Finn Harvey SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.243:52.58-3.2 
24:27.17Anold Perana  U17MCrawley4:18.344:18.349.7 
34:30.88Matthew Horton  U17MCity of Norwich4:23.44:23.418.0 
44:32.53Benjamin Gardiner PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87-2.9 
54:44.51Matthew Daines  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.514:36.5119.2 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.70Yasmin Marghini  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.194:33.192.6 
24:49.80Kirsty Walker  U20WReading AC4:37.84:31.130.0 
35:12.70Millie Solway  U20WCity of Norwich4:46.84:46.810.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.73Lia Radus SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.415.5 
25:07.51Ellie Taylor SBU17WCity of Norwich4:54.34:48.38.5 
36:36.38Bea Knight  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.405:22.4024.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.78Sophie Hoare  U17WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:39.954:39.959.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.30Tom Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet8:49.528:27.61-4.6 
29:24.35Peter Cook SBU20MReading AC9:24.358:45.41-2.6 
39:31.37Marco Arcuri PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:31.379:31.374.9 
49:32.82Ben Spratling SBU20MCity of Norwich9:32.828:44.86-0.7 
59:49.60Matthew Hinde  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:37.359:27.679.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.24Alex Sutton  U20MReading AC8:59.418:45.16-0.9 
29:38.64Charlie Davis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley9:27.948:20.78-4.8 
310:05.37Ethan Tattersall SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:05.379:38.4315.6 
410:21.23Oliver Greenstein PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet9:53.099:39.901.8 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.52William Mahoney PBU17MCity of Norwich9:02.608:46.78-1.6 
29:32.38David Stone PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:55.798:43.42-0.9 
39:32.78Callum Myatt PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.788:52.770.2 
49:57.99Pavit Kullar  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:51.909:33.971.3 
59:59.29Joseph Mott SBU17MReading AC9:26.389:26.386.9 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.81Ben Winfield  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:55.968:42.87-2.6 
210:01.14Joseph Georgiadis PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:01.149:26.232.7 
310:10.51Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC9:47.99:13.500.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.55Kirsty Walker PBU20WReading AC10:02.929:36.540.0 
210:46.14Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley9:58.269:41.353.0 
313:58.68Emily Pratt SBU20WCrawley13:58.6813:09.3632.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.58Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.06.7 
213:53.44Darcey Smith PBU20WReading AC13:53.4413:53.4431.0 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:16.72Grace Scopes PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley12:16.7212:16.7219.0 
212:32.57Tallulah Lebon SBU17WCity of Norwich12:32.5711:08.125.8 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:21.42Isabelle Bridge  U17WBlackheath & Bromley12:17.4212:17.4222.9