UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South External Results
Sheffield
30 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.36   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-3.1 
22:04.13   Dominic Peterson  U20MLeeds City2:01.591:55.4712.3 
32:09.92   Fraser MacPherson  U20MCentral2:06.292:06.2913.6 
42:14.15   Nishan Singh SBU20MDoncaster2:07.652:07.6510.7 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.54   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.361:54.49-3.5 
22:04.87   Keir Howlieson  U17MCentral2:03.502:03.217.4 
32:18.04   Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City2:00.451:59.77-0.1 
42:26.16   Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster2:07.932:07.934.5 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.44   Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:56.911:56.910.0 
22:04.11   Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-1.9 
32:08.13   Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:57.981:55.40-3.3 
42:08.28   Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:01.811:57.080.2 
52:19.71   George Westerman  U17MDoncaster2:11.442:11.4413.4 
62:22.07   Stephan Fleming PBU17MHallamshire2:22.072:22.0719.8 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.97   Amaha Lawrence  U17MLeeds City2:02.912:02.194.2 
22:09.34   Joe Donnelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.82-0.4 
32:14.32   Jordon Dolan  U17MShettleston2:14.252:14.2515.9 
42:14.55   Harry Roffey  U17MSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs2:03.861:55.69-2.3 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23   Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North2:06.842:06.340.0 
22:16.59   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:09.491.3 
32:17.89   Emily Simpson SBU20WSheffield & Dearne2:17.892:09.010.7 
42:22.78   Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster2:15.002:12.942.1 
52:41.69   Samantha Baker-Jones  U20WHarrogate2:29.62:25.08.3 
63:19.23   Jessica Hutchinson  U17WHallamshire3:15.373:15.3729.7 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.36   Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North2:23.942:23.948.2 
22:43.32   Hannah Mairs  U20WLivingston2:39.202:37.1417.9 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93   Saskia Huxham SBU17WHallamshire2:09.292:07.890.9 
22:21.83   Elizabeth Wilkinson SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:17.282:14.8614.7 
32:25.90   Chloe McClung  U17WFalkirk2:25.562:19.2919.6 
42:33.51   Rachael Thacker  U17WDoncaster2:32.62:28.819.2 
52:36.67   Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:21.932:18.955.7 
62:43.5   Sian Horrex SBU17WLeeds City2:43.52:37.517.0 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.88   Skye Henderson  U17WCentral2:26.042:23.2917.6 
22:34.39   Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North2:30.132:29.527.1 
32:44.31   Ellie Rogers SBU17WHallamshire2:44.312:35.9725.9 
42:44.90   Ella McHale  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:40.32:26.613.4 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.43   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.153:57.16-3.5 
24:13.66   Julian Slater SBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:13.664:01.68-1.5 
34:19.01   Lewis Pentecost SBU17MFalkirk4:04.624:03.43-0.9 
44:28.03   Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City4:15.984:07.08-0.1 
54:30.07   Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster4:13.644:11.714.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.05   Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North4:08.253:58.22-3.1 
24:26.86   Fraser MacPherson PBU20MCentral4:26.864:26.8613.6 
34:30.62   Alex Wyke-Ulliott SBU20MLeeds City4:30.624:29.1814.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.99   Keir Howlieson PBU17MCentral4:12.974:12.977.4 
24:17.84   Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:04.823:55.62-3.1 
34:19.94   Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:00.980.2 
44:32.64   David Lewis  U17MHallamshire4:22.44:18.320.1 
54:40.84   George Westerman SBU17MDoncaster4:40.844:40.013.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.07   Cameron Wright  U17MKilbarchan4:04.663:47.64-3.8 
24:26.86   Fraser Kelly SBU17MTeam East Lothian4:21.694:18.412.1 
34:53.67   Reece Allen  U17MHallamshire4:36.104:35.06.4 
45:13.84   Thomas Mycroft  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:57.24:57.217.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.75   Kate Gallagher  U20WCentral4:44.874:37.9011.2 
24:50.40   Imani Wilson  U20WHallamshire4:39.934:39.9313.7 
35:22.21   Danielle Kelly SBU20WGiffnock North5:22.214:50.8518.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.01   Lauren McCulloch  U20WCentral/East Sutherland4:51.654:41.214.0 
25:26.32   Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North5:09.915:08.905.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.69   Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North4:43.764:43.768.2 
25:00.11   Laura Trask PBU17WHallamshire4:55.584:51.95.3 
35:14.52   Lisa Fouweather PBU17WDoncaster5:10.55:10.511.3 
45:37.15   Millie Stokoe SBU17WCentral5:37.155:36.329.1 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.00   Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North5:02.834:59.137.1 
25:38.50   Rhona Samphier PBU17WCentral5:38.505:38.5023.8 
36:53.05   Catherine Forrester  U17WDoncaster6:47.386:26.228.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.05   Connor Henderson SBU20MSheffield & Dearne9:16.059:13.090.8 
29:25.13   Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:25.139:25.1311.3 
39:29.62   Rhys Gibson PBU20MDoncaster9:02.639:02.634.5 
410:12.95   Sandy Holl  U17MCentral9:49.699:26.41-0.4 
510:36.76   Alex Wyke-Ulliott SBU20MLeeds City10:36.7610:21.9314.2 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.72   Calum Young PBU17MGiffnock North9:43.729:43.723.6 
210:33.05   Harry McCrae PBU20MDoncaster10:33.0510:33.0520.0 
3000 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.02   Craig Kennedy  U17MKilbarchan9:20.659:07.78-0.2 
29:44.82   David Byrne  U17MSheffield & Dearne9:26.239:26.231.2 
310:10.73   Max Rintoul PBU17MFalkirk10:10.7310:10.7312.3 
410:25.78   Reece Allen SBU17MHallamshire10:25.7810:01.46.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.33   Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North9:33.029:33.020.0 
210:16.64   Kate Gallagher  U20WCentral9:59.09:52.7311.2 
3000 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.09   Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North9:50.699:50.698.2