UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/South External Results
Sheffield
30 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.36Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50-1.9 
22:04.13Dominic Peterson  U20MLeeds City2:01.591:55.4714.8 
32:09.92Fraser MacPherson  U20MCentral2:06.292:06.2916.1 
42:14.15Nishan Singh SBU20MDoncaster2:07.652:07.6512.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.54Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.361:54.49-2.5 
22:04.87Keir Howlieson  U17MCentral2:03.502:03.033.0 
32:18.04Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City2:00.451:59.772.4 
42:26.16Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster2:07.932:07.937.5 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.44Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:56.911:56.912.5 
22:04.11Hamish Armitt PBU17MGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00-3.8 
32:08.13Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:57.981:55.40-1.6 
42:08.28Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:01.811:57.080.6 
52:19.71George Westerman  U17MDoncaster2:11.442:11.4414.0 
62:22.07Stephan Fleming PBU17MHallamshire2:22.072:22.0722.2 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.97Amaha Lawrence  U17MLeeds City2:02.912:02.196.7 
22:09.34Joe Donnelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:06.592:01.820.3 
32:14.32Jordon Dolan  U17MShettleston2:14.252:14.2518.5 
42:14.55Harry Roffey  U17MSheffield & Dearne/South Yorkshire Schs2:03.861:55.690.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.23Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North2:06.842:05.681.0 
22:16.59Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:09.512:09.491.0 
32:17.89Emily Simpson SBU20WSheffield & Dearne2:17.892:07.580.4 
42:22.78Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster2:15.002:12.943.6 
52:41.69Samantha Baker-Jones  U20WHarrogate2:29.62:22.836.8 
63:19.23Jessica Hutchinson  U17WHallamshire3:15.373:15.3732.1 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.36Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North2:23.942:23.949.6 
22:43.32Hannah Mairs  U20WLivingston2:39.202:37.1420.2 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93Saskia Huxham SBU17WHallamshire2:09.292:07.891.4 
22:21.83Elizabeth Wilkinson SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:17.282:14.8617.1 
32:25.90Chloe McClung  U17WFalkirk2:25.562:19.2921.9 
42:33.51Rachael Thacker  U17WDoncaster2:32.62:28.821.7 
52:36.67Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North2:21.932:18.955.0 
62:43.5Sian Horrex SBU17WLeeds City2:43.52:37.519.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.88Skye Henderson  U17WCentral2:26.042:23.2920.0 
22:34.39Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North2:30.132:29.528.3 
32:44.31Ellie Rogers SBU17WHallamshire2:44.312:35.9728.3 
42:44.90Ella McHale  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:40.32:26.615.9 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.43Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.153:57.16-2.5 
24:13.66Julian Slater SBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:13.664:01.68-0.8 
34:19.01Lewis Pentecost SBU17MFalkirk4:04.624:03.431.3 
44:28.03Will Marshall  U20MLeeds City4:15.984:07.082.4 
54:30.07Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster4:13.644:11.717.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.05Nikolai Gajic  U20MGiffnock North4:08.253:58.22-1.9 
24:26.86Fraser MacPherson PBU20MCentral4:26.864:26.8616.1 
34:30.62Alex Wyke-Ulliott SBU20MLeeds City4:30.624:29.1816.7 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.99Keir Howlieson PBU17MCentral4:12.974:12.973.0 
24:17.84Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston4:04.823:55.62-2.2 
34:19.94Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:00.980.6 
44:32.64David Lewis  U17MHallamshire4:22.44:18.320.1 
54:40.84George Westerman SBU17MDoncaster4:40.844:40.014.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.07Cameron Wright  U17MKilbarchan4:04.663:47.64-2.9 
24:26.86Fraser Kelly SBU17MTeam East Lothian4:21.694:18.411.0 
34:53.67Reece Allen  U17MHallamshire4:36.104:35.07.5 
45:13.84Thomas Mycroft  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:57.24:57.220.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.75Kate Gallagher  U20WCentral4:44.874:37.9013.4 
24:50.40Imani Wilson  U20WHallamshire4:39.934:39.9316.1 
35:22.21Danielle Kelly SBU20WGiffnock North5:22.214:50.8520.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.01Lauren McCulloch  U20WCentral/East Sutherland4:51.654:41.213.6 
25:26.32Orla Lang  U17WGiffnock North5:09.915:08.905.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.69Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North4:43.764:43.769.6 
25:00.11Laura Trask PBU17WHallamshire4:55.584:51.95.6 
35:14.52Lisa Fouweather PBU17WDoncaster5:10.55:10.510.5 
45:37.15Millie Stokoe SBU17WCentral5:37.155:36.331.2 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.00Clare Wallace  U17WGiffnock North5:02.834:59.138.3 
25:38.50Rhona Samphier PBU17WCentral5:38.505:38.5022.0 
36:53.05Catherine Forrester  U17WDoncaster6:47.386:26.231.4 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.05Connor Henderson SBU20MSheffield & Dearne9:16.059:13.093.4 
29:25.13Robbie Smith PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:25.139:25.1313.8 
39:29.62Rhys Gibson PBU20MDoncaster9:02.639:02.637.5 
410:12.95Sandy Holl  U17MCentral9:49.699:17.42-0.2 
510:36.76Alex Wyke-Ulliott SBU20MLeeds City10:36.7610:21.9316.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.72Calum Young PBU17MGiffnock North9:43.728:53.640.4 
210:33.05Harry McCrae PBU20MDoncaster10:33.0510:33.0522.5 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.02Craig Kennedy  U17MKilbarchan9:20.659:07.781.2 
29:44.82David Byrne  U17MSheffield & Dearne9:26.239:26.230.9 
310:10.73Max Rintoul PBU17MFalkirk10:10.7310:10.7314.9 
410:25.78Reece Allen SBU17MHallamshire10:25.7810:01.47.5 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.33Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North9:33.029:33.021.0 
210:16.64Kate Gallagher  U20WCentral9:59.09:52.7313.4 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.09Heather Barnes  U17WGiffnock North9:50.699:50.699.6