UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland North/East 1A
Coventry
30 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2Joseph Pollard PBU20MCharnwood1:55.861:55.86-0.9 
22:04.8Alfie Meade  U20MCoventry1:58.551:58.55-0.6 
32:07.5Alexander Lazutin  U20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.483.3 
42:07.6Alexander Ibbs  U20MLeamington2:02.742:02.741.1 
52:25.1Matthew Lock  U20MWitney2:09.842:09.84-0.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.9Oliver Rouse PBU17MCharnwood2:01.522:01.526.1 
22:08.1Alex Jolly  U20MCoventry2:01.92:01.9-2.2 
32:40.3Tom Gould SBU20MBicester2:40.32:19.0318.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.4Daniel Maud  U17MCharnwood1:57.701:53.14-3.4 
22:22.9Tom Couzens SBU17MBicester2:22.92:20.923.9 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Jack Douglas  U17MCharnwood2:04.832:03.78-0.3 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Isobel Davis  U20WCoventry2:28.552:17.695.9 
23:04.4Kitty Joseph-Blackler PBU20WCharnwood3:04.43:04.430.7 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.5Aoife Carey SBU17WCoventry3:07.52:47.035.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Grace Smith PBU17WLeicester2:22.062:19.667.1 
22:32.9Emily Reed SBU17WCoventry2:27.492:27.497.3 
32:42.5Eleanor Here  U17WCharnwood2:37.02:16.54.3 
42:50.6Naomi Dibb PBU17WBanbury2:50.62:50.623.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.8Beane Moores  U17WLeicester2:36.82:31.8316.5 
22:48.5Alice Hillary  U17WCoventry2:32.42:27.813.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.2Thomas Gostelow  U20MCharnwood4:03.293:56.62-3.1 
24:27.2Gregor Kelling SBU20MBanbury4:23.44:13.735.6 
35:00.4Matthew Lock  U20MWitney4:43.714:43.71-0.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.0Ben Rouse  U17MCharnwood4:03.754:03.7512.1 
24:32.6Luke Sherlock SBU20MBanbury4:32.64:22.17.0 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.4Ethan O'Shea  U17MCharnwood4:09.123:55.70-2.1 
24:44.5Reuben Trotter SBU17MBanbury4:44.54:38.35.6 
34:46.9Thomas Keenan  U17MCoventry4:32.404:09.0-0.1 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.9Charlie McGlinchey  U17MWreake & Soar Valley/Charnwood4:09.874:09.8713.1 
25:17.9Lucas Bennett  U17MCoventry4:53.154:39.383.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.0Laura Mullin  U20WCharnwood4:41.984:41.983.3 
25:09.5Olivia Kelly  U20WCoventry4:45.04:45.010.6 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.3Bethan Hinett SBU20WCoventry5:27.34:45.1712.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.5Laura Aryeetey  U17WCharnwood4:41.284:40.5616.4 
25:15.2Grace Smith  U17WLeicester5:01.94:48.457.1 
35:21.4Holly Cherry  U17WCoventry4:57.14:56.08.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.3Beane Moores SBU17WLeicester5:25.35:13.9416.5 
25:59.1Olivia Lowe SBU17WCoventry5:59.15:36.830.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.3Alex Jolly  U20MCoventry8:55.938:52.6-2.2 
29:42.5Euan Wilson  U20MCharnwood9:39.538:48.49-1.7 
39:52.4Kieran Chahal  U20MLeamington9:24.919:24.919.6 
410:33.0James Mccall  U20MLeicester9:48.59:48.50.3 
511:08.5Matthew Lock SBU20MWitney11:08.510:20.05-0.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.3George Shephard  U17MCharnwood9:19.029:19.0213.6 
211:49.2Tom Gould SBU20MBicester11:49.210:38.218.2 
3000 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.9Miles Clisham PBU17MCoventry9:13.358:43.52-3.0 
210:46.5Adam Bowley  U17MCharnwood10:23.510:04.718.2 
3000 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:32.9Matthew Kingsbury PBU17MCharnwood12:32.912:32.928.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:10.5Amy Hammersley  U20WCharnwood10:57.1310:30.265.1