Avon League External Results
Yate
9 Jul 17
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.8   Themis Bower  U20MTeam Bath1:58.941:58.941.0 
22:03.6   Elliott Chard  U20MYate2:00.132:00.131.7 
32:04.7   Peter Woodward PBSENMForest of Dean2:04.72:04.70.4 
42:07.1   Steve Beardwell  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.94.1 
52:10.6   Alexander Lindfield PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean2:10.62:10.61.0 
62:18.0   Michael Holden PBU20MYate2:18.02:18.027.2 
72:25.6   Timothy White PBV40MBristol & West2:25.62:25.64.7 
82:30.2   Leon Graham SBU20MYate/Westbury2:30.22:14.3718.5 
92:30.2   Cory Sherwin  U20MForest of Dean2:23.22:23.22.3 
102:44.0   Andrew Ballentine PBV40MNorth Somerset2:44.02:44.017.8 
112:50.6   Russell Kirby SBV45MGloucester2:50.62:44.414.2 
123:01.6   Chris Millard SBV50MNorth Somerset/Welsh Masters3:01.62:37.231.2 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.3   Otto Copping PBU17MTeam Bath2:04.32:04.31.9 
22:07.5   Callum Smith  U17MNorth Somerset2:05.182:05.180.3 
32:08.4   Sean Barry  U17MTeam Bath2:06.92:06.90.9 
42:10.9   Aidan Noble PBU17MYate/Westbury2:10.92:10.92.3 
52:27.7   Evan Brunsdon PBU17MNorth Somerset2:27.72:27.710.7 
62:39.1   Toby Palmer PBU17MBitton2:39.12:39.112.5 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3   James Gordon  U15MTeam Bath2:09.12:06.632.8 
22:16.0   Stephen Kerfoot  U15MBristol & West2:15.152:07.930.5 
32:16.2   Alexander Parsons PBU15MTeam Bath2:14.92:14.9-0.7 
42:19.6   Henry Watling PBU15MYate2:19.62:13.476.2 
52:23.7   James Casling  U15MBristol & West2:19.462:14.796.8 
62:26.6   Johan Hobbs  U15MWestbury2:17.602:17.607.1 
72:26.6   Harrison Garland  U15MNorth Somerset2:23.522:19.075.1 
82:28.2   William Andrews  U15MTeam Bath2:23.72:23.76.6 
92:39.0   Billy Williams PBU15MForest of Dean2:39.02:39.013.6 
102:54.1   Cameron Baker-Perry SBU15MNorth Somerset2:54.12:51.314.5 
112:54.7   William Compton PBU15MForest of Dean2:54.72:54.723.5 
123:03.6   Harrison Ablett  U15MForest of Dean2:58.152:58.1520.2 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8   Seamus Robinson PBU13MWestbury/Yate2:18.22:12.391.6 
22:29.8   Joseph Andrews PBU13MTeam Bath2:29.82:29.811.3 
32:29.9   Evren Turksen PBU13MYate2:29.92:29.912.2 
42:33.7   Adam Nolan  U13MYate2:27.732:27.7310.8 
52:39.5   William Maine  U13MNorth Somerset2:33.02:32.999.1 
62:43.1   Owen Hall PBU13MForest of Dean2:43.12:43.111.6 
72:43.5   Ishmael Bradley  U13MBristol & West2:42.322:34.358.1 
82:43.9   Elliot Hardisty PBU13MTeam Bath2:43.92:43.915.0 
92:45.0   Sam Richards PBU13MTeam Bath2:39.62:39.614.7 
102:47.3   Amos Kingston  U13MBristol & West2:46.62:40.649.7 
112:49.9   Bradley Llewellin PBU13MBitton2:49.92:49.918.5 
122:53.1   Louie Brunsdon  U13MNorth Somerset2:41.952:35.468.1 
132:58.3   Milan Virdi PBU13MBristol & West2:58.32:58.318.6 
143:02.6   Aron Asher  U13MForest of Dean2:54.82:44.310.4 
153:09.6   Charlie Roberts PBU13MForest of Dean3:09.63:09.616.6 
163:18.5   Oliver Haley PBU13MNorth Somerset3:18.53:06.917.6 
 
1200 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.9   Ciara Newcastle PBU13WTeam Bath4:03.94:03.911.0 
24:18.6   Clementine Houlden PBU13WBristol & West4:18.64:05.317.0 
34:21.7   Carmen Chance PBU13WBristol & West4:21.74:21.79.9 
44:23.2   Keira Devereux PBU13WNorth Somerset4:23.24:07.386.8 
54:25.5   Ruby Saunders PBU13WWestbury/Yate4:25.54:25.511.6 
64:28.3   Clemmie Gallen  U13WTeam Bath4:13.34:13.314.2 
74:31.2   Daisy Manners-Lolley SBU13WNorth Somerset4:31.24:27.813.2 
84:32.2   Amelia Newell SBU13WGloucester4:32.24:18.310.8 
94:34.6   Izzy Babij PBU13WForest of Dean4:34.64:34.617.1 
104:40.1   Meghan Porteous  U13WWestbury/Yate4:35.134:35.1315.8 
114:40.9   Abigail Woodworth  U13WWestbury/Yate4:35.44:26.4914.2 
124:52.7   Isabelle Chapman PBU13WForest of Dean4:52.74:52.720.1 
135:10.3   Poppy Adams  U13WNorth Somerset4:45.784:45.7816.2 
145:28.0   Emily Herron SBU13WGloucester5:28.05:20.522.8 
-DNF   Jemma Harrison  U13WForest of Dean  25.7 
 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.2   Floren Scrafton SBSENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni4:31.94:27.012.3 
24:45.5   Fiona Marks PBSENWBristol & West4:45.54:44.953.0 
34:46.2   Natalie Griffiths SBSENWBristol & West4:46.24:34.662.0 
44:54.2   Eilidh Bell PBSENWTeam Bath4:54.24:54.23.1 
55:13.3   Annie Lewis PBU20WYate5:13.35:13.37.0 
65:17.8   Stephanie Cummins SBU20WWestbury5:17.85:15.5211.5 
75:41.7   Louise Jeffries  V55WTeam Bath/South West Vets5:37.05:34.1511.6 
86:02.3   Jo Lumb  V35WTeam Bath5:36.45:36.412.4 
97:02.0   Melanie Callas SBV50WNorth Somerset7:02.05:36.525.4 
107:33.2   Tracey John SBV45WYate7:33.27:18.831.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.8   Briony Bishop PBU17WGloucester5:14.85:14.810.6 
25:21.5   Megan McCrum SBU17WNorth Somerset5:21.55:13.212.1 
35:41.2   Olivia Galpin PBU17WRun 4 Fitness/Team Bath5:34.95:34.921.1 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.7   Rhiannon Paton PBU15WWestbury/Yate5:04.75:04.75.8 
25:07.8   Katherine Mills PBU15WGloucester5:07.85:07.88.8 
35:10.9   Matilda Ashley PBU15WGloucester5:10.95:01.65.6 
45:15.0   Katie Robinson  U15WTeam Bath5:13.75:08.9511.5 
55:15.9   Alice Bridger-Morales  U15WBristol & West5:02.34:58.805.9 
65:22.8   Rosie Hamilton-James PBU15WWestbury/Yate5:22.85:02.605.5 
75:31.8   India Ibbotson  U15WTeam Bath5:24.405:05.266.9 
85:38.0   Connie Ballentine SBU15WNorth Somerset5:38.05:32.4313.2 
95:41.8   Ruth Day  U15WNorth Somerset5:24.95:24.914.2 
105:51.1   Madeleine Francis SBU15WForest of Dean5:51.15:45.810.6 
116:17.6   Holly Avery PBU15WNorth Somerset6:05.85:39.713.0