ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
8 Apr 17
8.65KL 5.08KL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.65KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:01Matthew Clowes SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands-4.8 
226:06Matt Bergin SENMBedford & County/New Mexico Uni/Ireland-5.2 
326:07Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-2.1 
426:17Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth9.9 
526:20Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni0.6 
626:25John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-3.8 
726:26Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
826:29Jack Gray SENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
926:46Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-2.2 
1026:47Abdishakur Abdulle SENMHillingdon/Somalia-5.0 
1126:50Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.4 
1226:57Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-3.0 
1326:58Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.4 
1427:03Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-3.4 
1527:04Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.3 
1627:05Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-5.4 
1727:06James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
1827:06Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.3 
1927:11Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-4.3 
2027:22Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-5.2 
2127:32Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Bristol & West/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.5 
2227:41Thomas Beasley SENMBirchfield H-4.1 
2327:42Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.9 
2427:44Alexander Leprêtre SENMBarnet-5.6 
2527:48Richard Phillips V40MSerpentine/Kent4.8Click your Clock logo
2627:49Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.7 
2727:50Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.1 
2827:50Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.4 
2927:51Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutto  
3027:53Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-3.5 
3127:57Joe Wilkinson U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni-5.3 
3227:59Thomas Boardman SENMLeigh2.1 
3328:02Lee Slater SENMTipton11.8 
3428:05Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni4.9 
3528:11Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-3.5 
3628:17Jack Boswell U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.9 
3728:19Lloyd Kempson U23MCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
3828:40Karl Darcy SENMBolton-4.0 
3928:48Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral13.1 
4028:53Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.2 
4129:02Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.6 
4229:06Jake Watson U23MWorcester0.3 
4329:10Dave Norman V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-1.8 
4429:12Conor SmithSENMBromsgrove  
4529:14Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo0.5 
4629:15Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-0.3 
4729:19James Samson V35MDatchet-0.3 
4829:22Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.0 
4929:35Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.2 
5029:46Jon DanceSENMSalford Har   
5129:47Jason Williams V40MHermitage1.5 
5230:05Richard Powell SENMTipton8.7 
5330:07Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.9 
5430:32Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.6 
5530:34Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.9 
5630:35Ian Visser SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.8 
5730:45Chris Horton V40MBadgers0.8 
5830:59Paul ThompsonSENMBournville  
5931:09David Evans SENMSerpentine1.3 
6031:56Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester1.9Click your Clock logo
6132:11Carl Kernick V35MSaltaire Striders2.1 
6232:32Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.9 
6332:44Gavin Fowler SENMLeamington3.6 
6434:14Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.7 
6534:23Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor7.3 
6634:41Richard Longley V40MTrentham9.4 
6736:19Ashley LindseySENMSale Harrie  
 
5.08KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:26Daniel Jarvis U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-5.5 
216:09Michael Salter SENMLeeds City0.6 
316:12Lucian Allison SENMLincoln Wellington-2.5 
416:13Daniel Rothwell SENMSwansea/Loughborough Students-1.1 
516:16Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-0.7 
616:17Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni5.1 
716:21Edward Auden SENMBelgrave1.2 
816:22Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni14.1 
916:30Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.5 
1016:32Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni5.0 
1116:47Jordan Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
1216:47Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.3 
1316:52Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H-0.5 
1416:54Scott McKay U20MCambuslang/Warwick Uni12.8 
1516:58Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni3.0 
1616:59Matthieu Marshall U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.7 
1717:03Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.7Click your Clock logo
1817:06Alex Bradford U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni-1.7Click your Clock logo
1917:09William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
2017:13Billy MccartneySENMSalford Har   
2117:14Chris Smith SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.1 
2217:16Scott BremnerSENMCentral Ac  
2317:30Alastair MurraySENMHorwich RMI  
2417:35Julian Barbour SENMSerpentine3.3 
2517:37Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.1 
2617:38Gary WhitehouseSENMTipton Harr  
2717:43Sam RowlandSENMKent Ac  
2817:49Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill7.2 
2917:49Wayne Lashley V35MDulwich-0.3 
3017:51Louis CrossSENMShaftesbur  
3117:59Matthew Jacklin V40MAberdare Valley-0.1 
3218:00Douglas Tickner SENMTyne Bridge8.5 
3318:08Adam Pollock U23MWorcester1.1 
3418:12Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy2.1 
3518:19Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham4.6 
3618:22Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay5.2 
3718:31Chris Grimley V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club4.7 
3818:35Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth4.2 
3918:35Fahad Abdi SENMHillingdon1.8 
4018:38David WakefieldSENMGateshead H  
4118:40Peter ClarkeSENMHercules Wi  
4218:46Paul Woolley V40MDatchet2.6Click your Clock logo
4318:47Oliver FormbySENMBarnet & Dis  
4418:56Jonathon Sykes V50MHolmfirth5.2 
4519:00Graham Douglas SENMPenny Lane1.5 
4619:07Brian Dias SENMCardiff8.8 
4719:12Fraser Harris V35MHermitage3.1 
4819:14Stuart PearsonSENMBournville  
4919:24Michal Ondrej SENMLeamington36.4 
5019:27Adam Follett SENMSheffield RC9.5 
5119:33Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MSalford H3.7 
5219:36David Hughes V55MAltrincham16.4 
5319:38Tom AchaSENMTipton Harr  
5419:48Paddy Clark U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni6.9 
5519:59Simon FrazerSENMSaltaire St  
5620:24Tom Richardson SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.3 
5720:45Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.1 
5821:09Scott Zikmanis V35MTrentham3.7 
5921:11Martin ConroySENMLeigh Harri  
6021:27Brendan Ford SENMBadgers23.0 
6121:59Trevor Lewis V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield21.6 
6222:31Clive Poole V50MGloucester12.1 
6341:12Richard Needham V50MHeanor15.0 
8.65KL L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:47Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-6.2 
226:14Andy Coley-Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-2.1 
326:25Daniel WallisSENMBelgrave Ha  
427:06Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/Sheffield & Dearne1.0 
527:08Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-5.0 
627:12Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.2 
727:12Carwyn Jones V35MCardiff6.9 
827:15Jarlath Mckenna V35MBristol & West-2.8 
927:17Peter Robinson V60MNotts25.1 
1027:34Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.4 
1127:35Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-6.1 
1227:55Sullivan SmithSENMCambridge &  
1327:57Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-5.1 
1427:59Jonathon Roberts U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-4.2 
1528:07Neil Phillips V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
1628:19Mark Ince V40MBRAT/Midland Masters-1.8 
1728:22Daniel Clarke SENMCoventry5.1 
1828:26James Kevan SENMHorwich-0.5 
1928:46Jason Cherriman V35MLeeds City0.5 
2028:50Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-0.7 
2128:55Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.3 
2228:58James Wignall SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.9 
2329:16David Green SENMTyne Bridge-3.2 
2429:19Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.1 
2529:19Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force5.1 
2629:20Gordon Robertson V35MCambuslang-1.1 
2729:27Christopher Tully V35MSalford H0.6 
2829:30Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth0.0 
2929:33Oliver Morrison V40MHerne Hill5.4 
3029:38Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-3.0 
3129:40Harry Allen U23MBristol & West-3.4 
3229:47Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
3329:54Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni1.3 
3429:55Matty Adcock V40MHermitage/Midland Masters6.6 
3530:21Karl Welborn V35MTipton-3.3 
3630:28Tim Alexander V35MKent2.0 
3730:34Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers0.4 
3830:48Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead0.8 
3931:00Jonathan Cullen V40MBirchfield H-0.6 
4031:00Peter Ryder V35MAberdare Valley1.6 
4131:25Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine4.9 
4231:29Rob BaylissSENMDatchet Das  
4331:32Rob Jones SENMWorcester2.2 
4431:43Martin FillinghamSENMSaltaire St  
4531:53Mark Lacey V35MDulwich16.8 
4631:54Simon Connell V40MHillingdon7.0 
4732:01James Walters V35MGloucester2.9 
4832:02Daniel Nichols SENMBarnet2.2 
4932:20Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.2 
5032:36Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.9 
5132:37Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC16.0 
5232:39Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.4Click your Clock logo
5332:50Mark Rickards SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.5 
5433:17Andrew HallSENMBournville  
5533:31Allister GouldingSENMLeigh Harri  
5633:54Zabie Hassan SENMTipton5.3 
5734:24Martin FarranSENMLeeds City A  
5834:34Roger Preece V50MAltrincham7.1 
5934:51David Pickstock V35MTrentham18.3 
6037:22Paul Caruana V45MLeamington9.7 
6137:39Paul Atkins V45MBromsgrove & Redditch21.7 
6238:36Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane7.3 
6341:14Michael Clark SENMHeanor9.1 
5.08KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:40Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth-1.5 
215:48Liam Lloyd U23MSwansea/Llanelli0.9 
316:00Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
416:11Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.2 
516:14Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.9 
616:16Thomas Trimble U20MLincoln Wellington-3.1 
716:24Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-2.4 
816:28Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.6 
916:32Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.6Click your Clock logo
1016:33E HickmancaseySENMHighgate Ha  
1116:33Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-1.5 
1216:39James McNally SENMLiverpool H8.8 
1316:40James Wilkinson SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni22.2 
1416:41Adam ThorpeSENMShaftesbur  
1516:42Martin Matthews V40MBRAT2.2 
1616:43Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave9.5 
1716:44Lukas Siska SENMHorwich/Slovakia4.8 
1816:46Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
1916:50Mohamed Abshir U20MLeeds City-2.0 
2016:53Adrian Lowther V35MKent4.1 
2117:08William Davidson U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni5.4 
2217:12James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-1.3 
2317:17Marc Elliott SENMGateshead14.7 
2417:18Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
2517:20Matt Coffey SENMSouthampton-0.5 
2617:21Scott Somerville U20MCambuslang13.9 
2717:28Namir Batavia SENMCoventry0.3 
6217:32Feidhlim Ó Dubhlaing SENMWorcester13.9 
2817:36Chris Adams V35MRotherham14.6 
2917:43Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff9.3 
3017:46Martin Richardson SENMSerpentine0.6 
3117:49Matthew BeacockSENMSale Harrie  
3217:49Chris Hunt SENMDatchet4.8 
3317:53John Lloyd V35MSalford H/Calder Valley1.1 
3418:06Sam O'Connell SENMKent16.6 
3518:08Edward Campbell SENMHillingdon4.5 
3618:15James Willoughby V35MHermitage11.1 
3718:23Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni6.1 
3818:27Robert Peacock V35MHerne Hill2.3 
3918:28Ben HartleySENMAltrincham  
4018:44Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-0.5 
4118:47Danny Digweed SENMBarnet8.8 
4219:04David HudsonSENMSalford Har   
4319:07Calvin ScoltockSENMBromsgrove  
4419:08Thomas SouthSENMDulwich Run  
4519:10Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers3.9 
4619:13Keith Scofield V35MHercules Wimbledon7.5 
4719:19Adam Barnes SENMBirmingham Uni/Tipton5.9 
4819:21Ed Wilson V35MTrentham3.6 
4919:27Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.5 
5019:35Christopher Moss SENMSheffield RC3.2Click your Clock logo
5119:50Hugo DyasSENMThames Vall  
5220:04Andy Cantwell V35MPenny Lane/Unattached15.8 
5320:13Ewan Gibb SENMSaltaire Striders5.8 
5420:47David Swinburne V35MMorpeth5.6 
5520:51Steven Juiler V45MAberdare Valley34.9 
5620:54Steve Webb V50MLeamington22.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4