Barnstaple parkrun # 210 External Results
Barnstaple
28 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   John Cox  S25MGreat Western17:0717:070.9 
218:30   Joe Mackenzie PBS30MIlfracombe18:1417:296.3 
318:37   Paul Morby V35MNorth Devon Triathletes    
418:54   James Jewell SBV40MBideford17:5717:574.4 
518:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:37   Simon Michael Scotthorne  V50MNorth Devon RR19:0018:498.2 
719:37   Andrew McMaster V35MUnattached    
820:05   Hector Darling  U15MNorth Devon19:3819:3811.0 
920:07   Kelly Dicks SBS25WGreat Western18:4418:445.2 
1020:10   Helen Wright SBV35WKeighley & Craven20:1019:488.9 
1120:18   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:4417:124.2 
1220:27   Wayne Fennell SBV40MNorth Devon RR19:2919:217.6 
1320:46   Simon Edney  V55MBideford20:1219:5513.6 
1420:51   William Pengelly PBU11MNorth Devon20:2618:212.4 
1520:53   Luke Day S25MUnattached    
1621:03   James Mckibbin  U20MSouth Molton18:3416:55-0.4 
1721:04   Damian Railston  V45MUnattached20:1519:397.9 
1821:09   Jesus Lopez V50MUnattached    
1921:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:29   Bill Thorne  V40MNorth Devon RR20:4120:4110.9 
2121:40   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:3518:349.2 
2221:42   Billy Lumley S20MUnattached    
2321:48   David Burbidge V40MUnattached    
2421:51   Matthew Gauld  V40MUnattached20:3619:087.4 
2521:58   Keith Hoadley SBV50MTorrington21:0020:3910.0 
2622:01   Nathan Spriggs U15MUnattached    
2722:04   Eric Hall SBV55MNorth Devon RR21:4621:1319.8 
2822:44   Daniel Manning  U20MBlack Pear Joggers20:0720:0712.2 
2922:44   Shaun Watts SBV45MNorth Devon RR21:2421:2413.2 
3022:48   Jeff Warren  V60MIlfracombe22:1922:1918.1 
3123:04   Alan Nicol  V55MNorth Devon RR22:4221:3012.6 
3223:05   Jeffrey Dummett S30MUnattached    
3323:08   Peter Kneil SBV45MNorth Devon RR22:4821:5912.7 
3423:24   Adam George V45MUnattached    
3523:29   Adam Davie SBS30MNorth Devon RR21:2621:1511.4 
3623:30   Adin Rudlof U18MUnattached    
3723:45   Joseph Symons U11MUnattached    
3823:45   Peter Symons V50MUnattached    
3923:47   Karen Grant SBV50WNorth Devon RR22:1221:2113.9 
4023:48   Zachary Thorne U15MUnattached    
4123:50   Shaun Harrington V40MUnattached    
4223:52   Charlie Hewlett U15MUnattached    
4324:03   Andrew Barrett S30MUnattached    
4424:05   Mark Scott V35MUnattached    
4524:06   Josh Cummins  V35MUnattached19:3118:337.0 
4624:13   Matt Crozier V35MUnattached    
4724:15   Cole Burbidge U15MUnattached    
4824:19   Dale Sawyer V40MUnattached    
4924:33   Paula Isaac  V50WNorth Devon RR23:1523:1514.1 
5024:34   Steven Sheppard V35MUnattached    
5124:44   Louis Nobes U15MSaunton Sands Surflife Saving Club    
5224:48   Patrick Mcguinness SBV70MNorth Devon RR24:4823:1317.5 
5324:58   Hayley Smith S25WUnattached    
5425:01   David Barker V50MUnattached    
5525:18   James Skinner V45MUnattached    
5625:28   Katie Baker U20WUnattached    
5725:42   Benjamin Collins S25MUnattached    
5825:50   Fergus Darling U18MUnattached    
5925:54   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
6025:57   Leon Incledon V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
6126:04   Phil Beasant V45MUnattached    
6226:07   Helen Rogers V35WUnattached    
6326:08   Dan Hunter  S30MIlfracombe21:5620:3020.8 
6426:10   Robert Horton V40MUnattached    
6526:11   Peter Addison  V45MIlfracombe24:3724:3717.5 
6626:12   Daniel Moody U15MUnattached    
6726:13   Jacqueline Pateman Jones V50WUnattached    
6826:17   Barb Lake V40WUnattached    
6926:32   Daniel Simmonds V50MUnattached    
7026:38   Andy Peel V45MUnattached    
7126:54   Mike Collins V65MUnattached    
7227:13   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
7327:26   Emily Cook S30WHungerford Hares    
7427:29   Kelly Cooper  S30WHook Norton26:2423:4517.9 
7527:56   Emma Pearcy  V35WTeignbridge25:3924:5919.9 
7627:57   Jimmy Donovan V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
7727:58   Catherine Pearce V50WUnattached    
7827:59   Sally Branch V50WUnattached    
7928:00   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
8028:04   Casey Thorne V35WUnattached    
8128:11   Paul Selvey V40MUnattached    
8228:12   Holly Selvey U11WUnattached    
8328:19   Helen Smith V35WUnattached    
8428:19   John Butler  V40MUnattached19:4919:0914.3 
8528:20   Roger Davies V70MCayman Islands Harriers    
8628:27   Steve Senior V60MUnattached    
8728:33   Chris Dent SBV65MNorth Devon RR26:2122:5724.8 
8828:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:52   Richard Nobes V50MSaunton Sands Surflife Saving Club    
9128:54   Alex Knight U18MUnattached    
9229:01   Andy Browning V40MUnattached    
9329:14   Kate Sloman V35WUnattached    
9429:28   Kirsten Humm U18WUnattached    
9529:31   Caroline Smith V35WUnattached    
9630:01   Fiona Walker S30WUnattached    
9730:14   Sarah Berry V50WUnattached    
9830:21   Stuart Roulstone V50MUnattached    
9930:38   Laurie White V50MUnattached    
10030:39   Rick Bond V55MUnattached    
10130:40   Rebecca Moody U18WUnattached    
10230:41   Heather Berry V40WNorth Devon RR    
10330:51   Michele Pickard V45WUnattached    
10430:54   Frances Lane V50WUnattached    
10531:03   Barry Braunton V65MUnattached    
10631:21   Karen Farrington V55WUnattached    
10731:26   Bill Harvey V55MUnattached    
10831:36   Michael Cousins V50MUnattached    
10931:52   Simon Pollard V55MUnattached    
11032:28   Kevin Hambleton V55MUnattached    
11132:33   Hannah Boots S30WUnattached    
11232:36   Anita Gutteridge SBV45WNorth Devon RR30:3430:3429.6 
11332:40   Helen Knowles V45WUnattached    
11433:06   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
11533:12   Katie Pearce  S30WIlfracombe30:5730:5736.0 
11633:23   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
11733:28   Rachel Towl S30WUnattached    
11834:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11934:17   Alan Baker V50MUnattached    
12034:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12134:35   Tony Dyer  V75MNorth Devon RR31:4831:2235.5 
12234:48   Deborah Manning V40WUnattached    
12335:15   Laura James V35WUnattached    
12435:20   Di Teasdel V70WBideford AAC    
12535:22   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR24:2721:3121.6 
12635:37   Malcolm Kirk V40MUnattached    
12736:08   Hana Wilkins U15WUnattached    
12838:21   Cath Burridge V45WUnattached    
12938:22   Steve Burridge V45MUnattached    
13039:25   Liz Oke  V70WBideford36:1030:2234.1 
13139:57   Lola MacKenzie U11WUnattached    
13239:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13340:33   Sophie Eggleton S25WUnattached    
13440:44   Christine Goddard V60WUnattached    
13541:25   Vivian Yates  V65WNorth Devon RR31:3831:3829.0 
13641:26   Maggie Jones V65WNorth Devon RR    
13742:35   Joyce Teape V70WUnattached    
13844:25   Lisa Beasant V40WUnattached    
13947:00   Cheryl Furse V45WUnattached    
14047:01   Teresa Kirk V40WUnattached    
14147:26   Martyn Pickard V50MUnattached    
14247:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached