Plymvalley parkrun # 230 External Results
Plymvalley
28 Jan 17
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
219:38   Thomas Humphrey  S25MPlymouth H18:1117:011.8 
319:58   Henry Thomas V45MUnattached    
420:17   Matt Hewer  V35MAxe Valley18:2618:144.2 
520:21   David Beckenkrager  V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy18:3917:072.2 
620:26   Aled Anderson  S25M3M Gorseinon/Arena 80/Cardiff Uni18:0317:141.0 
720:43   Scott Anderson  S25MUnattached18:4918:4912.4 
821:05   Thomas Brock  S20MUnattached20:2918:093.2 
921:18   Ben Farrer  S30MTamar21:0921:0913.0 
1021:28   Liam Hallows PBU18MErme Valley18:2818:280.5 
1121:40   Emma Lake SBV40WErme Valley19:5219:176.2 
1222:00   Faith Taylor  S25WExeter20:1018:414.5 
1322:14   Alan Baker V40MUnattached    
1422:21   Alex Whitemore U15MUnattached    
1522:24   Adrian Berry V40MUnattached    
1622:29   Luis Joseph Canosa  SENMUnattached19:4519:457.2 
1722:37   Andrew Trigg  V50MErme Valley19:0018:125.1 
1822:39   Lee Morriss V45MUnattached    
1922:42   Tim Searle  V45MPlymstock RR21:1420:449.5 
2023:04   Jamie Scowcroft PBU15MErme Valley20:5020:5019.9 
2123:07   John Griffiths V50MUnattached    
2223:13   Ulla Barth S30WBritish Military Fitness    
2323:21   James Ashforth  S25MAxe Valley22:0920:327.6 
2423:24   Mike Hoskin V40MUnattached    
2523:29   Ian Mortimer  V45MUnattached20:2919:478.2 
2623:30   Mark Dawes V45MUnattached    
2723:31   Kay Nias  S25WTamar21:4819:5912.9 
2823:32   Rhiannon Anderson  S20WSwansea/Plymouth Uni21:5720:3014.0 
2923:41   Douglas McLaren S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
3023:57   Dean Barrett  V50MTamar21:4920:529.6 
3124:05   Paul Cole V50MUnattached    
3224:07   David Ingram V45MUnattached    
3324:09   Mark Heath V50MUnattached    
3424:10   Michael Mann  V50MPlymstock RR23:2722:5626.6 
3524:12   Taliesin Hawkins S20MUnattached    
3624:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3724:16   Daniel Wadman S25MUnattached    
3824:34   Mark Price V45MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
3924:38   Kris Jones PBS30MPlymouth Musketeers24:3824:3815.5 
4024:41   Steve Bush  V40MPlymouth Musketeers20:5920:3211.8 
4124:53   Sara Tapp V40WUnattached    
4224:54   Giuseppe Angelone  V35MPlymouth H23:1222:4623.6 
4325:17   Samuel Lucas S25MUnattached    
4425:24   Dan Jones SBV40MUnattached21:5321:1910.8 
4525:33   Jules Isaac V45MUnattached    
4625:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4726:12   Timothy Poulton S25MUnattached    
4826:23   Alex Gates V35MUnattached    
4926:25   Richard Gribble V45MUnattached    
5026:33   Clive Horton SBV55MPlymouth H23:5523:3720.5 
5126:36   Scott Johnstone SBS25MPlymouth Musketeers26:3625:3314.3 
5226:36   Andrew Linsley V40MUnattached    
5326:38   Poppy Gribble U18WUnattached    
5426:44   Cara Swain S25WUnattached    
5527:01   Evan Legg U11MUnattached    
5627:03   Andy May V45MUnattached    
5727:06   Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers24:4923:0313.9 
5827:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:16   Oliver Mortimer U15MUnattached    
6027:17   Andrew James Hall V40MUnattached    
6127:21   Suki Hughes V45WUnattached    
6227:21   Russell Kevill V45MUnattached    
6327:23   Andre Linford V45MUnattached    
6427:25   Stephen Panton V45MUnattached    
6527:31   James Tucker U15MUnattached    
6627:40   Gareth Tucker V40MUnattached    
6727:48   David Greenwood S30MUnattached    
6828:02   Paul Elliott SBV40MStorm Plymouth23:2123:0819.6 
6928:16   Steve Briggs V55MUnattached    
7028:22   Gina O'Riley SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers/Unattached27:3527:2620.7 
7128:37   Daniel Newcomb SBS30MPlymouth Musketeers25:4224:5120.8 
7228:44   Heather O'connell SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers26:0824:5816.4 
7328:52   Christopher Smith  S20MUnattached19:5719:5713.9 
7429:01   Gary Land V60MUnattached    
7529:02   James Allington S20MUnattached    
7629:09   Jo Laird S30WUnattached    
7729:13   Jason Hillier V45MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
7829:16   Kyron Alexis U11MUnattached    
7929:19   Sharon Lang  V35WPlymouth Musketeers25:5424:0721.8 
8029:22   Paul Darlow V50MUnattached    
8129:26   Lara Jones S25WUnattached    
8229:30   Stuart Domeney V45MUnattached    
8329:38   Steven Stirk S25MUnattached    
8429:38   Liz Gee SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers26:4024:5216.9 
8529:42   William Gould U15MUnattached    
8629:43   Tom Ayres U15MUnattached    
8729:44   Geoffrey Barlow V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8829:54   Paul Ottewell SBV40MUnattached26:3219:4830.6 
8929:57   Bryan Short SBV65MPlymstock RR/Unattached27:3026:0523.0 
9030:00   Steven Jones V40MUnattached    
9130:03   Andrew Pawson S30MUnattached    
9230:09   David Salvage  V65MTamar28:3026:1321.0 
9330:12   Robert Tantam V35MUnattached    
9430:25   Thomas Francis S25MUnattached    
9530:44   Sue Barry V50WUnattached    
9630:45   Dave Brooks V60MUnattached    
9730:49   Samantha Stringer S25WUnattached    
9831:06   Jucinta Marshalsea  S30WWrekin25:3924:4117.0 
10031:09   David Legg V40MUnattached    
9931:09   Angela King V55WUnattached    
10131:26   Hannah Rees S25WUnattached    
10231:27   Andy Warne V50MUnattached    
10331:29   Lorna Domeney V40WUnattached    
10431:38   Laurence Scaife U15MUnattached    
10531:42   Tina Hutton-Fellowes V45WUnattached    
10631:50   Lisa Duncalf U20WUnattached    
10731:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10831:59   Elizabeth Mann U18WPlymstock Road Runners    
10932:09   Lisa Light SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers26:3225:3917.9 
11032:10   James Prowse V35MUnattached    
11132:16   Zoe Oldman V40WUnattached    
11232:16   Katie Baldwin  S20WPlymouth Musketeers24:2922:5911.6 
11332:17   Kiera Dove U15WUnattached    
11432:44   Mary Hickson SBV50WRanelagh29:3824:5721.4 
11532:51   Andy Ashley V50MUnattached    
11632:52   Annie Wisely U11WUnattached    
11732:54   Isobel Wisely V40WUnattached    
11833:09   Laura Pickering S25WUnattached    
11933:16   Emma Hart S30WUnattached    
12033:23   Jason Carwithen S25MUnattached    
12133:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12233:29   Oscar Black U11MUnattached    
12333:29   Francoise Ozanne V40WUnattached    
12433:34   Richard Walters V40MUnattached    
12533:36   Dave Connell V65MUnattached    
12633:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12733:47   Michael Redfearn V45MUnattached    
12833:57   Chris Farmer S20MUnattached    
12933:58   Charlotte Evans S20WUnattached    
13034:00   Patrick Hurrell V55MUnattached    
13134:07   Felicity Stook S25WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
13234:14   Lydia Squires S20WUnattached    
13334:27   Leone Caldwell Pinto U11MUnattached    
13434:27   Alison Caldwell SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers25:2423:3216.2 
13534:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13634:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13734:58   Jane Roberts V50WUnattached    
13834:59   Joe Roberts V45MUnattached    
13935:02   Matthew Rich U11MUnattached    
14035:04   Charlotte Walton V40WUnattached    
14135:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14235:09   Tiffany Hamley V35WUnattached    
14335:16   Jennifer Hill S30WUnattached    
14435:17   Lynn Low SBV55WPlymouth Musketeers31:1826:5319.1 
14535:28   Bethan Bater S25WUnattached    
14635:32   Adam Hill V35MUnattached    
14735:44   Louise Walter V35WUnattached    
14835:50   Mike Rook V70MUnattached    
14935:52   Natalie Harrison V50WUnattached    
15036:04   Louise Rymel V35WUnattached    
15136:06   Lucy Bowmer S25WUnattached    
15236:09   Emma Duncalf S20WUnattached    
15336:12   Adrian Butler  V50MPlymouth Musketeers29:1924:0431.6 
15436:14   Joy Taylor V60WUnattached    
15536:20   Susan Rich V40WUnattached    
15636:30   Jack Kellett U15MArgyle Musketeers    
15736:31   Kai Ward U15MUnattached    
15836:31   Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers25:5421:3510.7 
15936:32   Steve Ward V50MUnattached    
16037:01   Annabelle Maguire U15WUnattached    
16137:03   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
16237:04   Claire Maguire V40WUnattached    
16337:05   Melany Richards V35WUnattached    
16437:09   Sharon Warne V50WUnattached    
16537:21   Rebecca Perkins S25WUnattached    
16638:33   Alison Kearney V45WUnattached    
16738:44   Angela Webb V45WUnattached    
16838:44   Adrian Webb V45MUnattached    
16939:46   Jo Michael  V40WUnattached27:5927:1022.4 
17039:50   Mark Harman V55MUnattached    
17140:21   Margaret Baldwin V55WUnattached    
17240:22   Tracey Redfearn V45WUnattached    
17341:32   Melanie Cowdry V40WUnattached    
17441:40   Sophie Hitchcock U11WUnattached    
17541:41   Maddie Davies U15WUnattached    
17641:46   Angela Hitchcock V40WUnattached    
17741:56   Ava Bend U11WUnattached    
17841:57   Jessica Schnoor V35WUnattached    
17941:58   Tumi Schnoor U11WUnattached    
18042:09   Nina Elliott V35WUnattached    
18142:17   Anna Linsley V40WUnattached    
18243:06   Charlie Tucker U11MUnattached    
18343:07   Noah Hibbert U11MUnattached    
18443:16   Mark Hibbert V35MUnattached    
18543:30   Lynn Jones SBV60WPlymouth Musketeers37:3637:3630.8 
18643:57   Vic Hibbert  V60MPlymouth Musketeers29:1229:1232.1 
18743:58   Raffi Alexis U11MUnattached    
18844:04   David King SBV80MPlymstock RR42:0241:1535.8 
18945:18   Jan Horrell  V50WStorm Plymouth28:4927:0827.3 
19046:46   Dan Dyson V40MUnattached    
19149:39   Bryonie Taylor-Green  V45WUnattached38:5636:0930.3 
19249:39   Jasmine Marsden U11WUnattached    
19349:40   Mary Dyer  V65WPlymouth H36:5133:2130.1 
19449:47   Ros Tucker V40WUnattached    
19549:48   Sarah Curtin V45WUnattached    
19652:54   Saffron Ward U11WUnattached    
19752:55   Storie Ward U11WUnattached    
19852:56   Rhian Ward  V35WPlymouth Musketeers30:0427:1331.0 
19957:16   Lily Wisely U11WUnattached    
20057:21   John Wisely  V40MEpsom & Ewell26:5117:1617.0 
20157:22   Aimi Hewlett Elliott S30WSweatshop Running Community    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Jason Pascoe  V45MCornwall AC18:3818:3116.2