Guildford parkrun # 243 External Results
Guildford
21 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Callum Gillett SBS20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:3415:57-1.9 
218:06   Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:0016:450.5 
318:12   Joe Taylor U18MUnattached    
418:18   Brad Hammonds SBU20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:1916:192.5 
519:01   Jack Houghton  V35MNorth Norfolk BR17:4017:291.7 
619:07   Oliver Michell U18MUnattached    
719:11   Marlon Driver SBV45MUnattached19:0118:344.9 
819:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:28   Alex Mogford PBS30MUnattached17:5517:280.6 
1019:33   Matt King SBS30MGuildford & Godalming19:0318:428.4 
1119:35   Ben Robins U20MUnattached    
1219:39   Robert Harrison V45MUnattached    
1319:42   Alistair Ewing S25MUnattached    
1419:44   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood19:0518:4114.7 
1520:04   Andrew Taylor SBS30MSerpentine/Guildford & Godalming17:0317:035.5 
1620:08   Lee Griffiths S30MUnattached    
1720:18   Rob Bate SBV45MUnattached20:1819:127.4 
1820:24   Josh Daws S25MUnattached    
1920:27   Kit Hawtin  V35MGuildford & Godalming18:4318:435.1 
2020:29   James Morris  U18MUnattached19:3418:323.5 
2120:41   Rebecca Turton  S20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni19:1318:385.9 
2220:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:59   Mark Gieles SBV35MGuildford & Godalming19:4319:4319.7 
2421:02   Grahame Murray V45MUnattached    
2521:03   Kevin Grant S30MUnattached    
2621:04   Trevor Wood  V50MEgdon Heath19:1919:097.3 
2721:05   Jean Phillip Pritchard PBV45MWaverley20:1420:1415.9 
2821:10   William Gardner V45MUnattached    
2921:15   Simon McCrohan PBU15MWoking21:1518:514.9 
3021:18   Glenn Morris  V55MDorking & Mole Valley20:3720:1811.6 
3121:25   Nick Thornton V40MUnattached    
3221:28   Tom Gardner V50MUnattached    
3321:34   David Miller U20MUnattached    
3421:37   Ed Brewer U15MUnattached    
3521:39   Mark Lloyd V50MUnattached    
3621:41   Laura Robson PBSENWUnattached21:4120:479.4 
3721:44   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
3821:49   Haywood Drake SBV45MRunnymede20:5920:0417.1 
3921:49   Bernadette Jeremiasse S25WUnattached    
4021:54   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
4121:55   Tom Brewer V40MUnattached    
4221:57   Ed Welford S30MUnattached    
4322:01   Thomas Connor S25MUnattached    
4422:01   Mike Cope V60MUnattached    
4522:03   Stuart Nield SBSENMUnattached21:3921:3920.2 
4622:04   William Bolter S30MFitstuff    
4722:05   Sean Cleator S20MUnattached    
4822:08   Oliver Grant U15MUnattached    
4922:09   Carl Byrne V35MUnattached    
5022:10   Steven Hextall V55MUnattached    
5122:11   Andrew Schauerman SBV45MUnattached21:4621:1810.3 
5222:12   Sonny Wilson U11MUnattached    
5322:13   AN Other         
5422:13   Steven Shaw V45MUnattached    
5522:18   Matthew Furniss SBSENMUnattached21:1320:4321.2 
5622:20   Ian McCarthy V45MUnattached    
5722:21   Keith McManus V50MUnattached    
5822:22   Joshua Parsons U20MUnattached    
5922:24   Neill Ebers  V45MUnattached22:1821:5410.7 
6022:25   Andrew James Wilson V40MUnattached    
6122:30   Zoe Rowe  V35WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached22:1921:069.1 
6222:32   Harry Vowles S20MUnattached    
6322:37   Daniel McCrohan PBV40MWoking20:0919:277.0 
6422:40   Martin Fancy V40MUnattached    
6522:49   Alex Haxton U15MUnattached    
6622:49   Alistair Gibson  V40MGuildford & Godalming21:0020:128.8 
6722:53   Charlie Smith V35MFitstuff    
6822:54   Mark Blackman V45MUnattached    
6922:58   Garry Moore V40MFitstuff    
7023:03   Finley Adams U15MUnattached    
7123:04   Rupert Sheard V45MUnattached    
7223:11   Alex Bone S30MUnattached    
7323:14   Emma Wright V40WUnattached    
7423:16   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:3918:164.9 
7523:18   Sasha Nickless U15WUnattached    
7623:19   James Ross V50MUnattached    
7723:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:22   Andrew Clarke V55MUnattached    
7923:24   Mike Boddington V45MUnattached    
8023:25   Florence Mackinnon PBU15WGuildford & Godalming23:2523:2522.5 
8123:26   Anthony Jenkins S25MUnattached    
8223:28   Daniel Fitzwater V45MUnattached    
8323:33   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
8423:33   John Goodey S30MUnattached    
8523:36   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
8623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:38   Richard Isaacs V40MUnattached    
8823:38   Andrew Searle U18MCity of London Freemens School    
8923:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:39   Eddie Fish V45MGeorge Abbot P    
9123:40   David Woolcott V55MBritish Military Fitness    
9223:41   Will Harris V40MUnattached    
9323:42   Graham Empson V55MUnattached    
9423:43   Dennis Earl V45MUnattached    
9523:44   Andy Davey V45MUnattached    
9623:45   Josh Earl  U15MDorking & Mole Valley22:0822:0820.0 
9723:47   Henry Perrin U15MUnattached    
9823:47   Naomi Brewer V40WUnattached    
9923:48   Isabelle Adams U18WUnattached    
10023:49   Zachary Ahearne S20MUnattached    
10123:49   Ben Harrold U20MUnattached    
10223:52   Rebecca Boddington U15WUnattached    
10323:55   Hannah Skwarska U15WUnattached    
10423:57   Oliver Burridge U20MUnattached    
10523:58   Paddy Payne V45MUnattached    
10623:58   Russell Brown V45MFitstuff    
10723:58   Peter Whitman  V55MUnattached23:4322:2221.4 
10823:59   Liz Price V45WUnattached    
10924:01   Alan Marsh V55MUnattached    
11024:01   Ben Baldwin S30MUnattached    
11124:02   Rose Williams U18WUnattached    
11224:03   Ellie Walker U18WUnattached    
11324:04   Keith Harrison V55MFitstuff    
11424:05   Louise Ryan S25WUnattached    
11524:05   Billy Silk S25MUnattached    
11624:05   Alex Price V45MUnattached    
11724:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:07   Sam Milner  S25MBarton & District AC22:1822:1823.7 
11924:08   David Male  V55MWaverley22:5522:3514.5 
12024:08   Peter Simmons V50MRanelagh Harriers    
12124:15   Valerie C Desborough  V55WUnattached23:1323:1315.3 
12224:17   Craig Coates S25MUnattached    
12324:20   Francine Cheese S20WUnattached    
12424:21   Edward Winslow V35MUnattached    
12524:22   David Pope SBV50MUnattached21:4820:209.2 
12624:23   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1719:317.5 
12724:23   Helen Pronger V45WUnattached    
12824:27   James Searle U15MUnattached    
12924:27   Isabelle Humphreys U18WUnattached    
13024:28   Laurie Bantin  V35MLonely Goat RC22:0118:563.5 
13124:30   Jody Green V40WUnattached    
13224:32   Darren March S25MUnattached    
13324:35   Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
13424:36   Freddie Perrin U11MUnattached    
13524:36   Olly Benkert V45MUnattached    
13624:36   Stephen Pugh V40MUnattached    
13724:39   Sam Chase S20MUnattached    
13824:39   Joey Sheath S30WUnattached    
13924:43   Abbie Pritchard U20WUnattached    
14024:43   Craig Dews V45MUnattached    
14124:45   Robert Legg V60MUnattached    
14224:47   Vincent Holmes S30MUnattached    
14324:52   Frances Lammyman U20WTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
14424:53   Sean Kurn S30MUnattached    
14524:54   Tanya Boardman V35WFitstuff    
14624:55   Jim Perrin V40MUnattached    
14724:55   Peter Grant V45MUnattached    
14824:56   David Hill V50MUnattached    
14924:57   Nicholas Buck U20MTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
15024:58   Andrew Flanagan SBV40MGuildford & Godalming19:5818:416.7 
15125:05   Peter Thorn V50MUnattached    
15225:06   Jason Walker S30MUnattached    
15325:06   Richard Tew  V40MUnattached19:5319:088.3 
15425:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15525:07   Angus Gillies S20MUnattached    
15625:10   Jason Mark Taylor  V40MUnattached23:5023:0617.6 
15725:11   Jackie Pullen V50WUnattached    
15825:12   David Ellis V45MUnattached    
15925:15   Guy Clarke V50MUnattached    
16025:17   Andy James V40MUnattached    
16125:18   Lorraine McLean V50WUnattached    
16225:25   Emmeline Orbell  U11WAldershot, Farnham & District24:0122:5711.0 
16325:25   Jeremy Orbell V50MUnattached    
16425:27   Andrew Nickless V45MUnattached    
16525:27   Dina Whitman  SENWUnattached25:1822:4726.9 
16625:29   Ben Hanna V45MUnattached    
16725:30   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners/Waverley21:0820:529.6 
16825:32   James Pearce V40MUnattached    
16925:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:40   Richard Walker V50MUnattached    
17225:42   Paul Wakeford V50MUnattached    
17325:43   Laura Dijk SBV50WUnattached25:4324:1823.0 
17425:43   M Brain V45MUnattached    
17525:45   Jonathan Isted V50MUnattached    
17625:46   Philip Grainger V45MUnattached    
17725:47   Lucy Radcliffe V35WUnattached    
17825:47   Chris Bradford S25MUnattached    
17925:48   Elliott Crowe-Swords V40MUnattached    
18025:49   Richard Scott V40MUnattached    
18125:50   Kate Hobbs V40WUnattached    
18225:51   Anthony Stovold V45MUnattached    
18325:54   Graham Miller V35MFitstuff    
18425:57   Nick Gray V40MUnattached    
18526:00   Martin Litchfield  V55MEgdon Heath23:1722:0914.1 
18626:02   Simon Richardson V50MUnattached    
18726:04   Tom Parsons V35MUnattached    
18826:05   Dylan Wilson U11MUnattached    
18926:05   John Cheese V55MUnattached    
19026:09   Marilyn Merryweather V60WUnattached    
19126:10   Oscar Willis U15MUnattached    
19226:13   Claire O'Daly V55WUnattached    
19326:14   Damon Robinson V45MUnattached    
19426:14   Gary Lloyd  V70MDorking & Mole Valley24:5822:4216.4 
19526:16   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
19626:28   Charlie Hobbs U15MUnattached    
19726:32   Paul Coleman V35MUnattached    
19826:33   Amanda Bumrah V45WUnattached    
19926:33   Elaine Fitzwater V45WUnattached    
20026:35   Perry Lewis U15MUnattached    
20126:35   Ben Lewis V40MUnattached    
20226:35   Hannah Leadbeater U15WUnattached    
20326:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:36   Adam Chalmers S30MUnattached    
20526:37   Peter Sanders S20MUnattached    
20626:39   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
20726:42   Corrie Haxton V45WUnattached    
20826:44   Nicola Piper V35WUnattached    
20926:45   Mark Sutherland SBV65MDorking & Mole Valley23:3923:1016.0 
21026:47   Tracey Geaves V35WUnattached    
21126:53   Jonathan Fudge PBV50MUnattached26:2324:2314.7 
21227:00   Ben Boughton S20MUnattached    
21327:08   Charles Harris V55MUnattached    
21427:10   Sharon Flood V50WUnattached    
21527:11   Adam Hewitt  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:0318:203.7 
21627:14   Joseph Gould U15MUnattached    
21727:15   Greg Gould V45MUnattached    
21827:20   Myles Gilbertson V55MUnattached    
21927:26   Simon Wilson V35MUnattached    
22027:26   Jonathon Harwood U20MUnattached    
22127:27   Dawn Nunney V45WUnattached    
22227:29   Nicki Evans V40WUnattached    
22327:33   Dawn Marsh V45WUnattached    
22427:36   Lynne Morris V55WUnattached    
22527:42   Daniel Vaughan U20MGeorge Abbot F    
22627:43   Sandra Domizio V55WPhoenix Triathlon    
22727:45   Katie Ley S20WTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
22827:47   Eden Howes U15WUnattached    
22927:48   Donna Askew SBSENWUnattached27:4827:0930.5 
23027:52   Chris Ward V45MUnattached    
23127:56   Helen Wright V45WUnattached    
23227:58   Andrew Mead U15MUnattached    
23327:59   David Hastings V40MUnattached    
23428:00   Stephen Michell V55MUnattached    
23528:05   Annalise Wright V35WUnattached    
23628:06   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
23728:07   Adam Trousdale  S20MBlyth27:0425:3725.3 
23828:14   Pauline Hastings V40WUnattached    
23928:15   Chessie Sheppardson S20WUnattached    
24028:17   Steve Schneider V50MUnattached    
24128:20   Jack Faulkner U15MUnattached    
24228:22   Emma Davies V35WUnattached    
24328:27   Emma Blessley V35WUnattached    
24428:29   Jesse Cruz U15MUnattached    
24528:31   Sophie Warren V45WUnattached    
24628:33   Guy Voller V40MBritish Military Fitness    
24728:37   Sue Schofield V45WUnattached    
24828:42   Sam Ridgers U18MGeorge Abbot F    
24928:43   Kate Lee U15WUnattached    
25028:44   Jane Morris V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
Page: 1 2