Birmingham Games External Results
Birmingham
19 Feb 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.80Sam Harding SBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.121.3 
22:00.48Travis Christie PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wolverhampton Uni1:59.51:59.520.1 
32:04.25Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury2:00.782:00.78-0.9 
42:12.19Martin Aspley-Davis SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:12.192:10.57.2 
52:25.26Kevin Pye  V55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.25.9 
63:28.20John Garber  V75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:05.742:22.9926.7 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.84Jonny Monk SBU23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.682.4 
21:57.76Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:56.021:53.510.1 
31:59.95Alex Jones  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:56.261:56.264.8 
42:09.78James Hoult SBU23MHalesowen2:09.782:02.02.2 
52:25.71Jorge Sanchez Mogollon  SENMSolihull & Small Heath2:20.52:20.514.4 
800 U20M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.80Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:52.59-3.8 
22:01.84Jack Dee-Ingham PBU17MWigan & District1:57.221:53.060.7 
32:03.23Elliott Chard SBU20MYate2:00.132:00.131.3 
42:03.46Hayden Fey  U20MTorbay2:00.542:00.5413.6 
52:05.66Timothy Hartley  U20MWigan & District2:02.862:02.1-1.9 
800 U20M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.31Jack Benstead PBU20MCorby1:58.631:53.800.7 
22:13.52Harry Sachs SBU20MBirchfield H2:13.522:07.917.8 
32:14.71Vaitshnavan Kuselan SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.712:08.5520.0 
42:14.95Carl Robertson PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:11.522:10.367.6 
52:15.18Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley2:09.862:08.003.1 
62:26.66Thomas Aldridge PBU20MTamworth2:26.662:26.6627.5 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.59Rachel Moscrop  SENWSwindon2:18.52:18.512.7 
800 U20W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.33Emily Thompson SBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.710.5 
22:21.16Ashleigh Lachenicht SBU20WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:21.162:14.67.8 
32:22.05Rebecca Toll SBU20WGuernsey2:18.902:18.9024.1 
42:23.84Zoe Brickley PBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston2:23.842:19.143.0 
52:26.30Phoebe Anderson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.892:20.400.4 
62:33.24Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:17.572:13.205.0 
800 U20W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.30Karys Amory  U20WBirchfield H2:18.062:16.413.4 
22:25.69Jessica Sheppard SBU20WStratford-upon-Avon2:25.692:24.756.9 
32:25.99Savannah Doherty SBU20WBirchfield H2:25.992:23.629.0 
42:30.84Lauren Cunild  U20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:15.702.7 
52:32.16Emma Jenkins  U20WMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:27.692:27.6927.5 
62:34.36Isabel Ovens SBU20WCheltenham2:34.362:26.9518.9 
72:45.77Zena Challenger  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.027.7 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.85Shaun Evans  U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3:54.343:53.06-2.5 
24:11.25Charlie Eastaugh  SENMLeamington4:08.63:45.45-3.9 
34:18.76Daniel Robinson SBV35MBRAT4:18.764:18.6-1.8 
44:28.19Andy Meads PBSENMHarborough4:28.194:27.213.8 
54:41.46Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:37.574:32.246.4 
64:51.37Katie Ingle  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:30.624:30.6213.2 
76:53.45John Garber  V75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:44.475:09.0926.7