Lincoln parkrun # 158 External Results
Lincoln
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Wayne Lathwell SBV35MLincoln Wellington17:1016:34-1.2 
217:51   Andrew Mosley  V40MLincoln & District17:3717:267.5 
318:16   Peter Duncan  V55MLincoln Wellington17:5217:203.2 
418:17   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2517:191.0 
518:27   Lewis Budgen  U15MLincoln Wellington17:0816:32-0.9 
618:35   Samuel Spencer  V45MLincoln Tri/Lincoln & District17:5917:592.5 
718:37   Harry Muir SBU20MBingley/Wharfedale18:3718:1813.3 
818:41   Sean Cuffley S25MLincoln Tri    
918:47   Neil Coney  V50MLincoln Wellington17:4017:224.5 
1019:03   Michael Nott  U18MLincoln Wellington17:0917:095.9 
1119:07   Ivan Oxborough V40MUnattached    
1219:24   Ross Taylor V45MLincoln Tri    
1319:32   Liam Harrington S25MUnattached    
1419:34   Georgina Weston SBS20WNotts19:1517:492.7 
1519:45   Ian Kirk  V40MLincoln Wellington19:0018:223.9 
1619:55   Luke Reid S25MUnattached    
1719:56   Tom Cawthra U15MUnattached    
1820:01   Simon Coates V35MUnattached    
1920:03   James Lloyd SBS30MUnattached18:2117:583.8 
2020:07   Andy Thorne PBV35MSouthwell19:4619:467.3 
2120:08   Andrew Cawthra  V40MNewark AC19:4419:4415.7 
2220:28   Tarjan Subba S30MUnattached    
2320:43   James Smith SBS30MRoundhay Runners20:4320:0211.7 
2420:49   Damon Fox S30MUnattached    
2520:50   Ryan Dowman S30MUnattached    
2620:58   Justin Parker V35MUnattached    
2721:00   Peter Burgon SBV55MLincoln & District20:2318:397.8 
2821:02   Spencer Creek V45MUnattached    
2921:10   Albert Wood U20MUnattached    
3021:10   Kirk Conroy  V40MUnattached18:5518:524.3 
3121:12   Tim Butler  V45MLincoln & District20:3720:379.8 
3221:12   Kristian Roebuck  S30MLincoln & District20:3020:0513.2 
3321:14   David Handley V45MLincoln Tri    
3421:22   Alan Howe V45MLincoln Tri    
3521:22   Michael Jacquest S30MUnattached    
3621:22   Francis Ward SBV50MLincoln Wellington21:2220:5511.0 
3721:23   Paul Barnes V40MUnattached    
3821:24   John Mather V45MLincoln Orienteering Group    
3921:26   Oliver Cooney  U11MLincoln Wellington19:4218:213.9 
4021:26   Claire Cooney  V35WUnattached19:0618:404.2 
4121:27   Tom Cooney SBV45MUnattached19:2819:146.7 
4221:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:40   John Durdan V50MUnattached    
4421:40   Vernon Jones V45MUnattached    
4521:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:42   Christopher Wood SBV55MLincoln & District21:3120:1710.3 
4721:44   Oliver Hughes  V35MUnattached20:0319:396.7 
4821:45   Lyndsay Dungworth S30WUnattached    
4921:49   Mark Pegg SBS25MUnattached21:3920:319.7 
5021:49   Alice Carter SBS25WUnattached20:4620:227.7 
5121:50   Carl Creasey V35MUnattached    
5221:52   Stephen Savage V45MUnattached    
5321:53   India Barwell PBU15WLincoln Wellington19:2218:513.4 
5421:57   Mark Nott  V45MLincoln & District20:5019:249.7 
5521:57   Nathan Addlesee  S25MLincoln & District19:3418:252.1 
5621:59   Warren Stark  V40MGrantham RC21:4421:1210.4 
5722:02   Simon Swanston V35MUnattached    
5822:12   Robert Stobie  V35MUnattached19:4419:2610.1 
5922:14   Craig Kyson PBV35MWitham (Lincs)21:5121:5114.3 
6022:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:32   Danny Grice V35MUnattached    
6222:38   Jonathan Roberts SBV35MLincoln & District20:2018:234.0 
6322:40   David Rollings V45MUnattached    
6422:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6522:45   Iain Graham V45MUnattached    
6622:50   Kevin Lawrence  V55MLincoln Wellington21:4021:2912.6 
6722:51   Jonathan May  V40MLincoln & District22:1522:0612.2 
6822:56   Paul Fenton PBV45MWitham (Lincs)22:5622:5614.3 
6923:05   Jim Davies SBV60MLincoln Wellington22:4721:5413.1 
7023:09   Phil Halstead V40MUnattached    
7123:09   Michelle Mortimer PBV35WWitham (Lincs)23:0923:0915.0 
7223:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:15   Stephen Blagdon S30MUnattached    
7423:17   Samuel Warburton  U11MLincolnshire Schs22:4921:1413.0 
7523:18   Russell Richardson V55MUnattached    
7623:20   Sammi Harrison S25WUnattached    
7723:21   Thomas Cafferky S25MUnattached    
7823:23   Jane Charlesworth  V45WLincoln Wellington21:4920:3210.2 
7923:30   Robert Whittaker V35MUnattached    
8023:36   Edward Barnes-Heath U15MUnattached    
8123:39   John Nott  U20MLincoln & District20:3720:197.0 
8223:41   Mark Dungworth  S30MLincoln & District18:3218:3218.0 
8323:42   James Nutting S25MUnattached    
8423:43   Carl Stanham  V40MLincoln & District21:4821:1311.4 
8523:46   Neal Skipworth V35MUnattached    
8623:47   Chris Clay  V40MLincoln & District21:4121:1511.9 
8723:50   Jason Holroyd V40MUnattached    
8823:51   Steven Harper V50MUnattached    
8923:53   Amanda Konrath V45WUnattached    
9023:57   Darren Lees V40MUnattached    
9124:02   Paul Bromage  V40MLincoln & District23:3122:4113.6 
9224:07   Paul Ellis V40MUnattached    
9324:08   Neil Corner V45MUnattached    
9424:10   Marcus Saunders  V50MLincoln & District23:5819:5628.3 
9524:11   Rachel Osborn S30WUnattached    
9624:13   Celia Davis U15WUnattached    
9724:14   Helen Shillings PBV35WCaistor RC23:4620:087.8 
9824:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:19   Andy Townsend S20MUnattached    
10024:25   Ben Straw V35MUnattached    
10124:26   Molly Warburton SBU15WLincoln Wellington23:2622:4124.3 
10224:27   Daniel Fairhurst S30MUnattached    
10324:38   George Wood U15MUnattached    
10424:40   Mark Nind SBV55MLincoln & District22:5822:5813.2 
10524:43   Darren Willey V40MUnattached    
10624:44   Nick Clabbon V60MUnattached    
10724:45   Mike Steele V60MUnattached    
10824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10924:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11024:49   Adam Hanlon S25MUnattached    
11124:54   Leanne Warnes SBS30WLincoln & District23:5721:5411.4 
11224:58   Simon Gould S30MUnattached    
11325:01   James Prentice S30MUnattached    
11425:07   Kristie Holroyd V40WLincoln and District Runners    
11525:09   Patrick Smith-Howell V55MRAF AC    
11625:10   Nicola Mayo SBV35WWitham (Lincs)24:5622:5516.9 
11725:11   David Midgley V40MUnattached    
11825:11   Nan Wood V35WUnattached    
11925:13   Fiona Bissett V35WUnattached    
12025:14   Stuart Bowyer  V50MWitham (Lincs)24:0724:0718.1 
12125:15   Duncan Scott V40MUnattached    
12225:17   Jonathan Godley V45MUnattached    
12325:18   Paul Blissett PBS30MWitham (Lincs)24:4224:4218.9 
12425:27   Katherine Mulligan U18WUnattached    
12525:29   Sharon Ingle SBV35WWitham (Lincs)25:2924:3816.2 
12625:35   Barry Lincoln SBV40MLakeside Lincoln25:2121:1219.4 
12725:35   Claire Wilkinson SBV35WLincoln Wellington23:4923:2513.8 
12825:36   Andrew Read SBV35MWitham (Lincs)25:3621:4324.1 
12925:37   Elisa Nauha V35WUnattached    
13025:38   Claire Cuffley S25WUnattached    
13125:39   Andrew Jackson-parr SBV35MLincoln & District23:3221:3210.8 
13225:45   John Kilcoyne  V45MUnattached23:5623:4618.1 
13325:50   Gemma Coy V35WUnattached    
13425:52   Sue Imbornone V45WUnattached    
13525:53   Ian Crowe V40MUnattached    
13625:54   David McGarragh V45MUnattached    
13725:55   Alison Sinclair V40WUnattached    
13825:55   Richard Titchmarsh  V70MLincoln Wellington24:3422:5020.5 
13925:58   Nick Greenwood V50MUnattached    
14026:00   Peter Strange V65MUnattached    
14126:01   Trinity Marriss U18WUnattached    
14226:02   Brian Foston  V70MLincoln & District24:3523:2418.6 
14326:09   Lee Owen V40MUnattached    
14426:13   Tony Dineen V45MUnattached    
14526:15   Thomas Burrell S25MUnattached    
14626:17   Erin Barwell PBU11WLincoln Wellington22:5822:5812.4 
14726:17   Christopher Barwell SBV45MLincoln Wellington22:0922:0913.2 
14826:20   Kate Timmins V35WUnattached    
14926:21   Lewis Foster U11MUnattached    
15026:21   Keith Foster V35MUnattached    
15126:22   Millie Bowyer  U18WWitham (Lincs)26:1225:3629.7 
15226:23   Adrian Marston SBV55MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters24:5020:0923.5 
15326:25   Jim W Aram  V40MLincoln Wellington24:0022:3214.5 
15426:25   Dave Russell Smith  V65MLincoln Wellington25:1525:1517.3 
15526:29   Kathryn Lambert SBV40WLincoln & District26:2922:3222.9 
15626:33   Mike Richards SBV45MWitham (Lincs)26:1024:4518.5 
15726:36   Ian McGonagle V50MUnattached    
15826:39   Martin Barrow V50MUnattached    
15926:41   Lucy Darby V35WUnattached    
16026:42   Sophie Austin S30WUnattached    
16126:56   Jeff Hall  V50MWitham (Lincs)25:1724:0516.2 
16227:04   Barry Peach V45MUnattached    
16327:09   Deborah Evans V55WUnattached    
16427:12   Adam Wilson V35MUnattached    
16527:14   Peter Ward V40MUnattached    
16627:15   Sarah Kaminski S30WRun Mummy Run    
16727:19   Edward Lewis V35MUnattached    
16827:20   Janet Skinner SBV60WHurricane Striders27:0126:5721.0 
16927:26   Julian Hayward V55MUnattached    
17027:26   Anthony Davis V60MUnattached    
17127:27   Kathy Corner V50WUnattached    
17227:29   Claire Readey  V40WDurham25:1321:2313.1 
17327:30   Sophie Hobson V40WUnattached    
17427:33   Jim Diamond SBV70MHartsholme26:2625:2820.6 
17527:33   Jim Edwards SBV75MHartsholme24:0522:1314.1 
17627:38   Thomas Kirk U15MUnattached    
17727:43   Kate Rouse V40WUnattached    
17827:45   Caroline Stewart S20WUnattached    
17927:45   Douglas Stewart V50MUnattached    
18027:58   Joanne Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
18127:59   Ashley Wilson S25MUnattached    
18228:00   Lorna Stanham U18WUnattached    
18328:00   Tara Grant SBV40WWitham (Lincs)27:4926:4927.7 
18428:02   Bill Mara  V55MLincoln & District26:2725:5221.9 
18528:06   John Herbert V45MUnattached    
18628:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:10   Jaime Ellingham V40WUnattached    
18828:13   Kay Peters  V55WWitham (Lincs)26:3926:0124.1 
18928:18   Dan Ingall V40MUnattached    
19028:20   John Peacock V60MUnattached    
19128:27   Georgia-Sian Thompson S25WUnattached    
19228:29   Caroline Colley  V45WLincoln Wellington23:1122:0814.7 
19328:32   Jim Geatches V35MUnattached    
19428:36   Philip Pennington  V35MLincoln & District28:0427:2322.0 
19528:37   Sarah Freeman V35WUnattached    
19628:41   Caroline Harrison PBV60WHurricane Striders26:4826:4820.8 
19728:43   Pete Black V40MLincoln Tri    
19828:44   Paul Blake V35MUnattached    
19928:46   Rachael Allen U15WUnattached    
20028:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20128:51   Sam C Jones U15MUnattached    
20228:55   David Cooper V60MUnattached    
20328:55   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
20428:57   Alex Webb S30MUnattached    
20528:59   Suzanne Gray V55WUnattached    
20629:00   Elizabeth Elders S30WUnattached    
20729:04   Kerry Swarbrooke V35WUnattached    
20829:06   Victoria Evans V40WUnattached    
20929:08   Emma Abbott V40WUnattached    
21029:11   Chloe Barkes  U18WLincoln Wellington28:0528:0535.4 
21129:12   Sean Barkes  V45MLincoln Wellington17:3117:213.1 
21229:15   Clare Harris V45WUnattached    
21329:15   Mel Ashton V50WUnattached    
21429:17   Sean Dobbs V45MUnattached    
21529:19   Michelle Colbourne SBS30WWitham (Lincs)27:4327:4326.7 
21629:19   Richard Parr  V35MWitham (Lincs)25:4125:2528.8 
21729:20   Lindsey Holmes  V35WWitham (Lincs)26:1826:1820.8 
21829:21   Katherine Jones V35WUnattached    
21929:24   Luke Turner SBS25MGrantham RC26:3725:0119.5 
22029:26   Louise Budgen V35WUnattached    
22129:33   Emma Wilkinson S25WUnattached    
22229:34   Kateřina Piťhová U18WUnattached    
22329:34   Sara Davidova U18WUnattached    
22429:35   Cécile Schuster U18WUnattached    
22529:38   Xanthe Adiseshiah-Mcguire  U11WLincoln Wellington24:0424:0421.2 
22629:38   Sian Adiseshiah  V45WLincoln Wellington24:2224:2220.2 
22729:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22829:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:41   Michael Cousins V65MUnattached    
23029:43   Rebecca Cox S25WUnattached    
23129:48   Lisa Loy V45WUnattached    
23229:51   Simon Telfer V45MUnattached    
23329:52   Leo Krasinski Walker U15MUnattached    
23429:57   Lee-Anne McCarthy S30WUnattached    
23529:58   Marie-claire Barwell  V40WLincoln Wellington24:1324:1316.3 
23629:59   Emily Gannon S20WUnattached    
23730:07   Gaz Whitelaw S30MUnattached    
23830:08   Emma Scrafton S20WUnattached    
23930:13   David Holt V40MUnattached    
24030:14   Emma Jagger  U15WLincoln Wellington28:1828:1826.2 
24130:18   Paul Morris  V45MWitham (Lincs)29:0228:2336.0 
24230:20   Angela King  V45WWitham (Lincs)29:4628:1823.9 
24330:24   Mark Fisk SBS30MWitham (Lincs)25:1725:1728.2 
24430:25   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge26:0422:2022.1 
24530:25   Jason Vigrass  V45MAldridge23:4822:4516.4 
24630:26   Gillian Wass V45WUnattached    
24730:26   Margaret Cruickshanks V50WUnattached    
24830:27   Sharon Black V40WLincoln Tri    
24930:28   Lianne Smith S30WUnattached    
25030:31   Debbie Lloyd V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2