Guildford parkrun # 242 External Results
Guildford
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:59   Jack Houghton SBV35MNorth Norfolk BR17:4017:291.3 
218:15   Ian Carley SBV45MFarnham Runners17:4717:283.4 
318:38   Jamie McLoughlin SBV40MUnattached17:5316:532.0 
418:45   Joe Taylor U18MUnattached    
518:47   Ben Blamey SBU15MGuildford & Godalming18:4718:364.0 
618:55   Brad Hammonds  U20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:1916:191.7 
719:05   Peter Daire V45MUnattached    
819:11   Thomas Blamey  U15MGuildford & Godalming19:0017:543.4 
919:14   William Goddard U20MUnattached    
1019:37   Matt King  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:0318:427.4 
1119:59   Steve Gotham  V50MUnattached19:2719:0710.6 
1220:00   Robert Harrison V45MUnattached    
1320:02   Trevor Wood SBV50MEgdon Heath19:1919:097.1 
1420:12   Andrew Palmer SBV40MUnattached18:3618:364.8 
1520:15   Robin Boon  V45MGuildford & Godalming19:2718:173.7 
1620:18   Mick Hanbury V45MUnattached    
1720:18   Chris Blamey  V40MGuildford & Godalming19:4119:417.2 
1820:26   James Morris SBU18MUnattached19:3418:324.9 
1920:31   Richard Guy Smith SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4318:395.1 
2020:41   Ashley-Amaran Balachandran S30MUnattached    
2120:49   Josh Daws S25MUnattached    
2220:52   Tim Hurdle  V45MThames Turbo18:5418:407.0 
2320:53   Harry Ogden U18MUnattached    
2420:57   Nick Brown U18MUnattached    
2521:01   Daniel Villalba Algas  V40MHallamshire20:1819:408.2 
2621:03   Glenn Morris SBV55MDorking & Mole Valley20:3720:1813.1 
2721:06   Katherine Philp SBV35WGarden City Runners21:0618:0017.8 
2821:07   Grahame Murray V45MUnattached    
2921:10   Mark Gieles  V35MGuildford & Godalming19:4319:4317.7 
3021:14   Dougie Ollington U18MUnattached    
3121:17   Glenn Earlam V50MUnattached    
3221:19   Nick Thornton V40MUnattached    
3321:20   Tim Lawrence S25MUnattached    
3421:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:23   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached21:2220:4810.1 
3621:24   Toby Miller V45MUnattached    
3721:24   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:0919:487.6 
3821:24   Henry James Sampson SBU18MUnattached19:5219:054.7 
3921:27   Kevin Grant S30MUnattached    
4021:28   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
4121:31   Jamie Grey S20MUnattached    
4221:32   Tom Gardner V50MUnattached    
4321:45   Giuseppina Dilena S30WWimbledon Windmilers    
4421:50   Chris Verschoyle S30MUnattached    
4521:52   Hayley Lalsing SBSENWUnattached21:3821:3610.2 
4621:54   Robert Chatwin V45MUnattached    
4721:56   Kevin Morgan V50MUnattached    
4821:57   Laura Robson SBSENWUnattached21:4120:478.9 
4921:58   Saskia Bensdorp V40WFitstuff    
5022:02   Steven Hextall V55MUnattached    
5122:09   Jonny Bingham S25MUnattached    
5222:10   Peter Marsden V40MUnattached    
5322:13   Dan Plewman U20MWey Kayak Club    
5422:15   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill17:0216:537.8 
5522:15   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill18:5418:485.9 
5622:16   Mike Danson V40MUnattached    
5722:16   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
5822:20   Thomas Connor S25MUnattached    
5922:23   Zoe Rowe SBV35WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached22:1921:069.0 
6022:24   Tim Norris S25MUnattached    
6122:25   David Rider V50MPyford Puffers    
6222:26   Ian Annis V45MFitstuff    
6322:33   Ewan Cox V55MUnattached    
6422:34   Graham Miller V35MFitstuff    
6522:36   Peter Hatfield S25MUnattached    
6622:38   Andrew Bishop V45MGeorge Abbot G    
6722:38   Stuart Nield SBSENMUnattached21:3921:3918.3 
6822:42   Sean Cleator S20MUnattached    
6922:43   Neill Ebers  V45MUnattached22:1821:5411.0 
7022:46   Alex Price V45MUnattached    
7122:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:48   Alex Haynes V40MUnattached    
7322:49   James Tufts SBV45MUnattached21:2521:0811.1 
7422:51   Martin Fancy V40MUnattached    
7522:52   Charlie Smith V35MFitstuff    
7622:54   Morgan Wills U11MUnattached    
7722:54   Megan Inge SBV40WUnattached21:2020:2520.7 
7822:55   Emma Hawkins SBV45WUnattached22:0522:0512.1 
7922:57   Matthew Furniss  SENMUnattached21:1320:4319.3 
8022:58   Matthew William John Bennett V65MFitstuff    
8123:00   Rebecca Taylor S25WUnattached    
8223:01   Mark Blackman V45MUnattached    
8323:06   Keith McManus V50MUnattached    
8423:08   Daniel McCrohan PBV40MWoking20:0919:279.4 
8523:09   Alice Healy SBS20WFarnham Runners22:1321:1223.1 
8623:10   Tom Brewer V40MUnattached    
8723:10   Ian McCarthy V45MUnattached    
8823:11   Samantha Martyn U18WWey Kayak Club    
8923:12   Oliver Grant U15MUnattached    
9023:13   Jane Foster SBS30WUnattached23:1321:1312.4 
9123:14   Will Finch V40MUnattached    
9223:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:19   Finley Adams U15MUnattached    
9423:20   James Ross V50MUnattached    
9523:22   Sam Milner U20MUnattached    
9623:24   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:3918:165.8 
9723:25   Anna Bloomfield  U15WDorking & Mole Valley21:3819:566.9 
9823:27   Daniel Burton  S25MWaverley21:4721:4712.1 
9923:28   Daniel Fitzwater V45MUnattached    
10023:29   Andrew Clarke V55MUnattached    
10123:32   Russell Brown V45MFitstuff    
10223:40   Chris Wheadon V45MUnattached    
10323:41   Hannah Skwarska U15WUnattached    
10423:42   David Dixon V35MUnattached    
10523:43   Naomi Brewer V40WUnattached    
10623:44   Anna MacLean S30WUnattached    
10723:46   Rupert Sheard V45MUnattached    
10823:47   Sasha Nickless U15WUnattached    
10923:47   Zac Harrison U15MUnattached    
11023:49   Eddie Fish V45MGeorge Abbot P    
11123:50   Ben McCallion U15MDofE    
11223:55   Will Harris V40MUnattached    
11323:56   Russell Winstanley S30MUnattached    
11423:57   Emma Wright V40WUnattached    
11523:58   Richard Isaacs V40MUnattached    
11623:58   Andy Davey V45MUnattached    
11723:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:00   Graham Empson V55MUnattached    
11924:02   Hannah Johnson S25WUnattached    
12024:05   Niamh Armitage U18WUnattached    
12124:06   Anne Connell  V55WUnattached23:3123:0312.6 
12224:08   David Clarke V45MUnattached    
12324:15   James Harrison S25MUnattached    
12424:15   Adele Duthie S25WUnattached    
12524:16   Paul Daniell V50MUnattached    
12624:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:24   Jonny Moles V55MUnattached    
12824:25   Gerry Bennett V55MUnattached    
12924:26   Malcolm Charles V45MUnattached    
13024:28   Valerie C Desborough  V55WUnattached23:1323:1315.3 
13124:29   John Goodey S30MUnattached    
13224:30   Varinder Taylor V35WUnattached    
13324:30   Rose Williams U18WUnattached    
13424:31   Jason Walker S30MUnattached    
13524:32   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
13624:34   Paul Lofting V40MUnattached    
13724:34   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached21:5721:3713.6 
13824:35   Andrew Searle U18MCity of London Freemens School    
13924:37   James Searle U15MUnattached    
14024:38   Richard Gibbs SBV50MUnattached24:2224:1116.7 
14124:38   Amanda Sherwood PBV55WUnattached24:3824:3830.3 
14224:39   Anthony Aldred  V65MGuildford & Godalming22:2621:3212.7 
14324:41   Sophie Thompson U18WWey Kayak Club    
14424:41   Jemma Boddington V45WUnattached    
14524:42   Helen Pronger V45WUnattached    
14624:43   Peter Gidman V60MUnattached    
14724:45   Paul Young V40MFitstuff    
14824:46   Hazel Jobson SBV40WUnattached24:3623:1616.2 
14924:46   Clare Van Gils V45WUnattached    
15024:50   Paddy Payne V45MUnattached    
15124:51   Ben Harrold U18MUnattached    
15224:53   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached20:2220:227.5 
15324:53   Isabelle Adams U18WUnattached    
15424:54   David Pope SBV50MUnattached21:4820:209.6 
15524:55   Ellie Walker U18WUnattached    
15624:55   Toby Finch U15MUnattached    
15724:55   Bill Wild  V45MUnattached21:4821:3613.8 
15824:55   Tanya Boardman V35WFitstuff    
15925:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:04   Adrian Luscombe SBV45MSerpentine/Bracknell Forest24:0323:3518.5 
16125:08   Joey Sheath S30WUnattached    
16225:09   Beth Crockford U20WUnattached    
16325:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:11   Sam Chase S20MUnattached    
16525:13   Darren March S25MUnattached    
16625:17   Patrick Jansen V45MUnattached    
16725:18   Abbie Pritchard U20WUnattached    
16825:20   Craig Coates S25MUnattached    
16925:24   Edward Winslow V35MUnattached    
17025:28   Mark Scott V45MUnattached    
17125:30   Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
17225:34   Jane Thackstone V45WUnattached    
17325:37   Robert Legg V60MUnattached    
17425:41   Ben Baldwin S30MUnattached    
17525:42   Rennie Chadwick V50MUnattached    
17625:43   Andrzej Skwarski V45MUnattached    
17725:44   Angus Gillies S20MUnattached    
17825:45   Jessica Page  S30WFarnham Runners23:4723:4720.3 
17925:46   David Ellis V45MUnattached    
18025:47   Jim Perrin V40MUnattached    
18125:52   Rob Pitt SBV40MWaverley24:5123:3816.0 
18225:56   Rachel Long V40WUnattached    
18325:56   Richard Noyau V50MUnattached    
18425:57   Adam Chalmers S30MUnattached    
18525:57   John Cheese V55MUnattached    
18625:58   Angus Sharples U18MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
18726:00   Frances Lammyman U20WTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
18826:00   Sam Ridgers U18MGeorge Abbot F    
18926:01   Freddie Perrin U11MUnattached    
19026:02   Laura Dijk  V50WUnattached25:4324:1821.0 
19126:02   Isaac Wills U11MUnattached    
19226:04   Helen Turner SBV35WFarnham Runners25:1924:1418.3 
19326:04   Clare Wills V40WUnattached    
19426:05   Guy Clarke V50MUnattached    
19526:05   Laurent Maguire V35MUnattached    
19626:10   Steve Kethero V50MUnattached    
19726:11   M Brain V45MUnattached    
19826:14   Michelle Collins  S30WGuildford & Godalming22:3722:3713.9 
19926:14   Kate Hobbs V40WUnattached    
20026:16   Adam Newnham V45MUnattached    
20126:16   Wendy Newnham V40WUnattached    
20226:18   Yvonne Williams V40WUnattached    
20326:23   Peter Thorn V50MUnattached    
20426:25   Sharon Flood V50WUnattached    
20526:26   Claire O'Daly V55WUnattached    
20626:27   Holly Skwarska U18WUnattached    
20726:27   Gerald Dampier V50MUnattached    
20826:30   Sarah Taylor S25WUnattached    
20926:31   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
21026:39   Daniel Vaughan U20MGeorge Abbot F    
21126:39   Billy Rayner U18MUnattached    
21226:41   Richard Walker V50MUnattached    
21326:43   Sean Kurn S30MUnattached    
21426:44   Damon Robinson V45MUnattached    
21526:47   Andrew Nickless V45MUnattached    
21626:48   Elliott Crowe-Swords V40MUnattached    
21726:49   Sue Taylor  V40WFarnham Runners24:1523:3714.6 
21826:50   Richard Scott V40MUnattached    
21926:51   Michael Lindsay S25MUnattached    
22026:54   Helen Wright V45WUnattached    
22126:54   Matthew Winstanley V35MUnattached    
22226:56   Saoirse Carberry S20WUnattached    
22326:56   Richard Hodgson V60MFitstuff    
22426:56   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
22526:58   Jonathan Sutton V45MUnattached    
22626:58   William Sutton U15MGeorge Abbot G    
22727:01   Becky Hadley S30WUnattached    
22827:03   Justine Chatwin V40WUnattached    
22927:04   Michael Loriggio S25MUnattached    
23027:08   Darren Tucker S20MUnattached    
23127:09   Jonathan Claydon V40MUnattached    
23227:11   Geraldine Earlam V50WUnattached    
23327:12   Jordon Tregellis V35MUnattached    
23427:13   Jasmine Twine U20WFitstuff    
23527:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23627:14   Brian Perry V55MUnattached    
23727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:16   Rebecca Gardner U15WUnattached    
23927:17   William Gardner V45MUnattached    
24027:17   Amanda Armstrong SBS30WPrestwich22:4121:4613.0 
24127:21   Ian Mead V45MUnattached    
24227:22   Janine Byne V45WUnattached    
24327:24   Jonathan Fudge V50MUnattached    
24427:25   Virginia De Santis V35WUnattached    
24527:27   Charles Harris V55MUnattached    
24627:29   Natasha Bloomfield U11WDorking & Mole Valley AC    
24727:31   Des Tidbury V55MUnattached    
24827:34   Sandra Domizio V55WPhoenix Triathlon    
24927:36   Mike Meredith V45MUnattached    
25027:40   Tracey Geaves V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2