Andover parkrun # 298 External Results
Andover
14 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47   John Kane  V45MAndover17:5117:512.4 
219:02   Jared Rolfe  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:5017:4815.8 
319:21   Nicholas Shanahan V40MUnattached    
419:25   Michael Gale SBV35MUnattached19:2118:5510.9 
519:26   Steve Brett SBV45MAndover18:3018:022.7 
619:36   Ruari Smith-Birch S25MUnattached    
719:37   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover18:3918:395.5 
819:38   Melvin Vayle V45MUnattached    
919:39   Iain Brown PBV40MKingswood Tri19:1819:188.2 
1020:18   David Mann V35MUnattached    
1120:26   William Taverner PBU15MAndover19:0119:019.6 
1220:26   Gavin Rainsbury SBV40MUnattached19:2619:2010.3 
1321:07   Nick Collier  V35MUnattached19:2919:297.9 
1421:13   Tim Webb V50MUnattached    
1521:16   Caroline Taverner V40WUnattached    
1621:20   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
1721:20   James Rodwell SBV35MUnattached19:5019:5010.0 
1821:22   Ricky Annals V45MUnattached    
1921:27   Matthew Morton SBV50MAndover20:0119:007.5 
2021:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:30   Wondering Welshman V35MUnattached    
2221:31   Rory Young SBSENMUnattached21:3120:0918.4 
2321:33   Marcus Wilkins  SENMUnattached21:0220:5818.4 
2421:39   Christopher Brawn V45MUnattached    
2521:41   Graham Capper SBV50MUnattached20:2520:228.0 
2621:42   Jenna Hansmeyer S30WUnattached    
2721:43   Jay Taylor SBV45MUnattached21:1520:5813.9 
2821:48   James Flood V35MUnattached    
2921:50   Matthew Cawthra  S25MBurgess Hill19:4819:4815.9 
3022:04   William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC21:0619:497.6 
3122:14   Martyn Davies V45MUnattached    
3222:15   James Dundas SBV55MUnattached21:0720:498.3 
3322:17   Christopher Smith SBV40MGreat Western20:3020:307.3 
3422:18   Alex Gregory S30MUnattached    
3522:19   Charles Taverner SBV40MUnattached21:0520:5311.3 
3622:22   Dennis Doney SBV45MUnattached20:4820:4812.5 
3722:27   Steve Bennett  V40MHardley21:1020:4514.5 
3822:32   Kevin Hughes SBSENMUnattached22:3021:0710.0 
3922:34   Trevor Baggott  V50MUnattached21:1320:2410.0 
4022:41   Jordan Davies SBU18MAndover19:0417:573.7 
4122:44   Craig Rees V35MUnattached    
4222:44   Edward Morgan V35MUnattached    
4322:46   Glen Lowerson V40MUnattached    
4422:49   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
4522:49   Douglas Brisco SBV60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army20:1618:219.1 
4622:50   Jack Dundas S20MUnattached    
4722:53   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:3520:398.8 
4822:55   Roger Burrows V60MSTAR Running Club    
4923:03   Christopher Barnard S25MUnattached    
5023:03   Stu Briggs V40MUnattached    
5123:05   Natalie Thomas SBS25WRanelagh23:0519:597.4 
5223:08   Nathan Baggott U20MUnattached    
5323:10   Bernard Fowler V45MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
5423:11   Mike Thompson V35MUnattached    
5523:16   Nathan Ayling S25MUnattached    
5623:19   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover18:4118:416.6 
5723:20   Philip North  SENMUnattached21:5419:479.5 
5823:21   Matt Lane  V45MWinchester19:4717:599.5 
5923:22   John Cropper V35MUnattached    
6023:28   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
6123:30   Mathew Constable V35MUnattached    
6223:32   Jan North SBV55WUnattached22:3522:3513.3 
6323:42   Jason Owen V40MUnattached    
6423:50   Hayden Bell V55MUnattached    
6523:53   Allan David Mcdonald Thomson SBV50MUnattached22:2420:2611.3 
6623:56   Ben Johnson  V35MOverton23:4622:2520.2 
6723:58   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
6824:00   Nick Wall V50MAndover Triathlon Club    
6924:04   Emma Langdown SBV40WAndover22:4722:0420.4 
7024:09   Kate Bailey SBS30WUnattached23:3923:3920.4 
7124:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:13   Toby Fotheringham U15MUnattached    
7324:14   James Lloyd V45MUnattached    
7424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:22   Simon Eggington SBV40MUnattached22:5021:4411.8 
7624:29   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
7724:34   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
7824:38   Julie Dinkele V45WUnattached    
7924:39   David Horne V60MUnattached    
8024:45   Martin Hudson  V60MLittledown21:4720:5114.9 
8124:57   Simon Kempster SBV40MUnattached24:5723:0024.7 
8224:59   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
8325:01   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
8425:03   Tom Woodman S20MUnattached    
8525:04   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
8625:04   Ian Williams V60MUnattached    
8725:14   Lewis Jones SBV40MUnattached22:4222:4216.5 
8825:28   Rob King V65MUnattached    
8925:32   Mark Chamberlain V35MUnattached    
9025:39   Ed Scotney V35MUnattached    
9125:40   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
9225:41   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:1722:1710.8 
9325:46   Scott Bent S25MUnattached    
9425:50   Jennifer Reeks V50WUnattached    
9525:52   Hannah Gidney S20WUnattached    
9625:59   Thomas Cordingly U15MUnattached    
9726:04   George Naylor U18MUnattached    
9826:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:07   Nick Grace V55MBADAS.SS    
10026:10   Alex Culley U11MUnattached    
10126:11   Ian Culley  V40MUnattached24:0220:2312.0 
10226:15   Lance Mitchell SBV60MUnattached24:4724:0020.5 
10326:17   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
10426:19   Colin Welbourne V55MUnattached    
10526:22   Edward Webber S20MUnattached    
10626:24   Chris Plummer SBV45MUnattached24:5624:0315.6 
10726:25   Rob West  V45MUnattached24:1123:5716.8 
10826:27   Nick Holmes SBV55MUnattached24:3421:5324.6 
10926:30   Ian Jones V55MMuddy Runners    
11026:31   Pete Moody V50MBADAS.SS    
11126:32   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
11226:33   Marc Wilding V40MUnattached    
11326:34   Zoe Robson PBV40WUnattached25:2625:2632.2 
11426:35   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
11526:37   Nick Lincoln V35MParafit    
11626:48   Amanda Whatley V35WUnattached    
11726:49   Caroline Bennett SBV50WAndover26:2023:3928.0 
11826:51   Colin Younger V65MBADAS.SS    
11926:52   David Gould  V55MHardley22:3120:1017.7 
12026:58   Peter Lock V45MUnattached    
12127:04   Bhimlal Gurung V50MUnattached    
12227:09   Les Blount V65MUnattached    
12327:12   Richard Grosvenor S25MUnattached    
12427:15   Sandrs Doney SBV45WUnattached24:0522:3113.6 
12527:16   Wayne Green V45MUnattached    
12627:19   Joe Carter S20MUnattached    
12727:23   Susanna Harris V50WUnattached    
12827:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12927:25   Jacob Stepney U15MUnattached    
13027:25   Sophie Brown S25WUnattached    
13127:26   Katie Payne S30WParafit    
13227:26   Scarlett Law U11WUnattached    
13327:26   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
13427:27   Laura Bean V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
13527:28   Gemma Caswell-Treen V35WUnattached    
13627:31   Heather Matthews  V35WFarnham TC25:5023:5917.5 
13727:33   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
13827:41   Chris Hatt S25MUnattached    
13927:44   Lianne Lowe V35WUnattached    
14027:45   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
14127:45   Alec Lowe V40MUnattached    
14227:49   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
14327:51   Paul Bridgman V50MUnattached    
14427:52   Erin Pinchbeck U15WUnattached    
14527:52   Scarlett Woods U11WUnattached    
14627:53   Katy Woods V40WUnattached    
14727:54   John Newell V55MUnattached    
14827:57   Phil Simpson S25MUnattached    
14927:59   Jeremy Barber  V60MHardley25:5524:0018.0 
15028:01   Gareth Ayling S30MUnattached    
15128:03   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
15228:04   Shaun Wildgoose V40MRebel Runners ~ Medway    
15328:05   Shane Brohan V40MUnattached    
15428:07   Johnathan Connor V35MUnattached    
15528:08   James Pay  U15MAndover21:2119:023.9 
15628:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15728:16   Mark Curtis  V50MWinchester19:0917:407.5 
15828:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:24   Roj Gurung V50MUnattached    
16028:26   Beccy Turner S20WUnattached    
16128:29   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:3925:2919.5 
16228:30   George Lewis U15MUnattached    
16328:33   Ethan Ruddick U15MUnattached    
16428:34   Peter Lewis V45MUnattached    
16528:34   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
16628:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:40   Mark Hayes V50MUnattached    
16828:41   Davina Doherty V45WUnattached    
16928:42   Rob Hill V40MUnattached    
17028:45   Katie Easton V35WUnattached    
17128:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:46   Laura Walton S25WUnattached    
17328:48   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
17428:50   John Compton V50MUnattached    
17528:51   Mark Shepherd V45MUnattached    
17628:53   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
17728:55   Michaela Davies V40WAndover Triathlon Club    
17828:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:00   Nikita Gurung S20WUnattached    
18129:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18229:04   Rosie McGrane U15WUnattached    
18329:04   Charlotte Hilton V35WUnattached    
18429:07   James Masters  V60MUnattached24:5922:3822.1 
18529:09   Polly McGrane U15WUnattached    
18629:10   Rachel Ruddick V35WUnattached    
18729:14   Fraser McGilvray PBU11MAndover26:1925:2614.5 
18829:15   Sandra Blowers  V60WAndover28:5026:0521.6 
18929:17   Derek McGilvray V40MUnattached    
19029:20   Artemis Cropper V40WUnattached    
19129:23   Susan Hemming V50WUnattached    
19229:25   Gabi Shanahan V55WUnattached    
19329:35   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
19429:37   Carolyn Johnson V35WUnattached    
19529:41   Kate McGrane V45WUnattached    
19629:43   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
19729:47   Nishchal Gurung U20MUnattached    
19829:49   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
19929:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20030:00   Josephine Ann Craggs SBV45WUnattached28:4528:0722.3 
20130:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:04   Jason Martin V45MUnattached    
20330:04   Cerian Trevan S30WUnattached    
20430:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20530:17   Lauren Smith-Birch S25WBlack Pear Joggers    
20630:19   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
20730:21   Andy Carter V55MUnattached    
20830:23   Nicole Powell-Dunford V40WUnattached    
20930:27   Aga Ptak S30WMuddy Runners    
21030:30   Chris Nott V55MUnattached    
21130:41   Laura Lilley S25WUnattached    
21230:44   Martin Borgars SBV50MUnattached28:1027:3928.0 
21330:47   Matthew Jones  V40MUnattached29:1325:0425.3 
21430:47   Clifford Hunt V55MUnattached    
21530:49   Kelly Carter V35WUnattached    
21630:51   Mark Carter V50MUnattached    
21730:52   Steve Turney  V50MUnattached26:3825:4321.5 
21830:54   Kirsty Locke S20WUnattached    
21931:02   Karen White V50WUnattached    
22031:04   Anthony Boynton V40MUnattached    
22131:12   Karen Fulker V40WUnattached    
22231:16   Linda Karen Millsom V45WUnattached    
22331:18   Victoria Rose SBS25WEynsham31:1829:4524.3 
22431:22   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
22531:24   Kathryn Platt S25WUnattached    
22631:25   Emily Hutchings S30WUnattached    
22731:29   Maurice Leech V70MUnattached    
22831:37   Joseph Hughes U20MUnattached    
22931:40   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
23031:42   Cheryl Angell PBV50WTeam Kennet31:4231:4227.6 
23131:42   Karen Cook V40WRun Mummy Run    
23231:53   Jeff Stead V55MUnattached    
23331:56   Simon Pay V40MUnattached    
23432:03   Laura Teece S30WUnattached    
23532:04   Emmeline Creaby S30WUnattached    
23632:11   Claire McGilvray V35WUnattached    
23732:14   Jenny Davenne V45WUnattached    
23832:16   Tristan Davenne V40MUnattached    
23932:16   Natasha Tonge S30WUnattached    
24032:17   Emily Mills S25WUnattached    
24132:20   Gareth Irwin V40MUnattached    
24232:23   Chris Lilley S25MUnattached    
24332:26   Ian Oldacre  V65MAndover26:1024:1324.8 
24432:32   Janine Lake S30WUnattached    
24532:35   Jane Marquiss V40WUnattached    
24632:46   Stacey Smith S30WUnattached    
24732:48   John Dashwood V55MUnattached    
24832:49   Judith Winter V45WUnattached    
24932:50   Darren Winter V40MUnattached    
25032:50   Alex Gregory U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2