Shropshire County Championships External Results
Shrewsbury
7 Jan 17
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 7KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:00   Amy Harland U13WBirchfield H3.6 
211:26   Beth Rawlinson U13WWenlock6.1 
311:51   Iris Downes U13WShrewsbury3.8 
411:52   Charlotte Burrows U13WTelford AC3.5 
512:23   Charlotte Gilbody U13WBridgnorth6.0 
612:26   Ruby Hancox U13WTelford AC5.0 
712:38   Charlotte Broadhurst U13WLudlow6.3 
812:41   Chloe SpeakU13WShrewsbury AC  
912:42   Keira Adcock U13WWolverhampton & Bilston23.8 
1013:01   Libby VeitchU13WThomas Telford  
1113:13   Poppy Jones U13WOswestry27.3 
1213:15   Margeret PreeceU13WThomas Telford School  
1313:20   Holly Bingham U13WBridgnorth19.8 
1413:21   Abigail Cottam U13WBridgnorth13.6 
1513:24   Amber Lewis U13WTelford AC23.1 
1613:35   Rebecca McFarlane U13WWenlock19.2 
1713:37   Shana Stewardson U13WBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport3.7 
1813:42   Katie Joseph U13WOswestry33.9 
1913:44   Anna Rothera U13WOswestry16.5 
2013:46   Sophie Tatton U13WTelford AC14.2 
2114:00   Grace SwitonsuiU13WPriory School  
2214:10   Catherine Sutton U13WShropshire Schs30.2 
2314:12   Mia Tate U13WOswestry25.7 
2414:15   Eva Diack U13WWenlock29.6 
2514:20   Courtney Preece U13WTelford AC23.9 
2614:20   Elsa-May Marsh U13WShrewsbury35.0 
2714:23   Katie PageU13WCharlton School  
2914:28   Kitty Scholes-Pryce U13WShrewsbury17.1 
3014:34   Harriet DudsonU13WCharlton School  
2814:38   Clair GreenU13WShrewsbury High  
3114:42   Eve CheethamU13WShrewsbury High  
3214:44   Esme HaycocksU13WThomas Adams School  
3314:47   Mia Wyatt U13WOswestry16.5 
3414:54   Evie Logan U13WShrewsbury22.8 
3514:55   Jessica BackhouseU13WIdsall School  
3614:58   Molly Tinney U13WOswestry27.7 
3714:59   Emily ElliotU13WIdsall School  
3815:07   Amelia Livermore U13WShropshire Schs26.8 
3915:12   Lucy Humphreys U13WShropshire Schs22.7 
4015:25   Tegan Stoddart U13WTelford AC12.3 
4115:49   Cerys DanielsU13WPriory School  
4215:59   Frieda Fahrenholt U13WShrewsbury36.0 
4316:01   Kiera PreenU13WIdsall School  
4416:02   Connie GarveyU13WOswestry School  
4516:04   Billie SwitonsuiU13WPriory School  
4616:06   Sophia UrquhartU13WShrewsbury High  
4716:33   Aimee HudsonU13WShrewsbury High  
4816:52   Isabella MorrisU13WOswestry School  
4917:08   Ava HarperU13WShrewsbury AC  
5017:21   Zoe NicholsonU13WPriory School  
5117:54   Lucy BodenU13WThomas Adams School  
5219:11   Kirsten Doddy WilliamsU13WHoly Trinity Academy  
5320:30   Carys CrowtherU13WPriory School  
5420:30   Isabel HoggU13WPriory School  
5520:46   Hannah PritchardU13WOswestry School  
5620:48   Minty WiltonU13WOswestry School  
5721:44   Josie BaileyU13WThomas Adams School  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:25   Joshua French U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club1.6 
213:43   Andrew Jones U15MBridgnorth13.9 
314:03   Dan Galloway U13MBridgnorth-1.0 
414:20   Conal Smith U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club8.4 
514:27   Reuben Crombie U13MWolverhampton & Bilston9.4 
614:31   William Timmins U13MWolverhampton & Bilston16.7 
714:35   Luke RichardsU13MCharlton School  
814:38   Archie Wickens U13MBridgnorth2.0 
914:41   Hari SeshasailanU13MAdams Grammar School  
1014:50   Henri Bedford U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club9.1 
1115:05   Ashley FallonU13MAbraham Derby Academy  
1215:11   Oliver SharpU13MPriory School  
1315:13   Joe CoburnU13MAdams Grammar School  
1415:15   Jack BeardU13MPriory School  
1515:21   Freddie CoxU13MPackwood Haugh  
1615:31   Charlie Carvell U13MBridgnorth12.1 
1715:35   Jamie Lewis U13MBridgnorth12.6 
1815:37   Caleb ParkerU13MThomas Telford School  
1915:38   Brady Watkinson U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.4 
2015:40   George HughesU13MPackwood Haugh  
2115:44   Jack CondliffeU13MLudlow CE School  
2215:50   Luke BeddowU13MAdams Grammar School  
2316:05   Ieuan WilliamsU13MPriory School  
2416:07   Harry Rimmer U13MShrewsbury28.6 
2516:09   Evan Roberts U13MOswestry5.5 
2616:12   Ollie HodgsonU13MPriory School  
2716:13   Harry SandersU13MWrekin College  
2816:17   Connor OwenU13MOswestry School  
2916:23   Joe DunnU13MSyTri  
3016:25   Adam TunnadineU13MOswestry School  
3116:27   William TateU13MPackwood Haugh  
3216:30   Thomas BrownU13MLacon Childe School  
3316:41   William WaterhouseU13MPackwood Haugh  
3416:43   Jacob CrossleyU13MWrekin College  
3516:46   Ollie DeanU13MShrewsbury AC  
3616:52   Charlie Sweeney U13MShropshire Schs34.4 
3716:55   Orlando BaylissU13MPackwood Haugh  
3816:58   Loukas MarkopoulosU13MAdams Grammar School  
3916:58   Harry SmithU13MAdams Grammar School  
4017:01   Charlie WhitingU13MWrekin College  
4117:19   Cameron MurdochU13MThomas Adams School  
4217:30   Alfie BrayU13MAdams Grammar School  
4317:31   Rory BromwichU13MPriory School  
4417:32   Issac GillespieU13MAbraham Derby Academy  
4517:40   Connor BurnsU13MThomas Adams School  
4617:53   Jason DaviesU13MLudlow CE School  
4718:02   Thomas Cors-BirchU13MShrewsbury AC  
4818:06   Alex Jamieson U13MKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow9.0 
4918:15   Michael DawlingU13MOswestry School  
5018:17   Alexander Peterson U13MShrewsbury36.0 
5118:22   Jac HerbertU13MOswestry School  
5218:26   Sammy BrazierU13MHoly Trinity Academy  
5318:32   James Murray U13MMarket Drayton36.0 
5418:32   Jacob HallU13MHoly Trinity Academy  
5518:36   Finnley ParrU13MPackwood Haugh  
5618:38   Alex IskauskasU13MOswestry School  
5718:40   Jamie SmithU13MOswestry School  
5819:00   Harry JonesU13MLudlow CE School  
5919:02   Samuel HimsworthU13MHoly Trinity Academy  
6019:08   Thomas Hotchkiss U13MOswestry17.1 
6119:14   Kyle RuffU13MPriory School  
6219:40   Sam LloydU13MPriory School  
6319:42   Max RutterU13MPriory School  
6419:45   Howard LastU13MAdams Grammar School  
6520:19   Jack LynchU13MLudlow CE School  
6620:32   Cohen ReynoldsU13MLudlow CE School  
6721:20   Hamish Coutts-BrittonU13MOswestry School  
6821:28   Harry LynchU13MLudlow CE School  
6921:29   Josh BullU13MLudlow CE School  
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:36   Maddy WilliamsU15WShrewsbury High  
215:44   Jess Humphreys U15WWolverhampton & Bilston3.2 
315:54   Cameron-Ellie Mander U15WWrekin College Triathlon Club6.9 
416:31   Amber Gibb U15WTelford AC24.6 
516:56   Abbie Nolan U15WBridgnorth23.8 
617:02   Darcie Connacher U15WShrewsbury25.3 
717:12   An UnknownU15WShrewsbury School  
817:27   Edith Charlesworth U15WWenlock11.3 
917:28   Keeley SargantU15WTelford AC  
1017:42   Kate Pugh U15WOswestry10.3 
1117:43   Ruby Carter U15WShrewsbury8.3 
1218:02   Leonie Bottomley U15WBridgnorth15.9 
1318:22   Ciara DentonU15WPriory School  
1418:30   April Tatton U15WTelford AC14.7 
1518:39   Elle Humphries U15WBridgnorth17.9 
1618:52   Katie Jarvis U15WTelford AC17.0 
1718:54   Emily Pyle U15WShrewsbury15.5 
1819:00   Manali Ware U15WWenlock13.4 
1919:14   Anna CowanU15WShrewsbury School  
2019:30   Georgia Richardson U15WShrewsbury36.0 
2119:47   Rhiannon Tansley U15WOswestry16.3 
2220:25   Emily AnteloU15WShrewsbury High  
2321:25   Beth WilliamsU15WOswestry School  
2421:55   Marigold RyeU15WOswestry School  
2522:00   Lillian Wilcox U15WBridgnorth5.8 
2622:01   Hannah FewtrellU15WPriory School  
2723:40   Lissy Llewellyn-bellU15WThomas Adams School  
2823:55   Megan Jones U15WOswestry36.0 
2924:04   Hester Whittaker U15WWenlock26.0 
3024:17   Daisy DunnU15WSyTri  
3124:43   Kaitlyn WakelhamU15WShrewsbury AC  
3226:36   Isabel ButlerU15WPriory School  
3326:36   Ella GarbettU15WPriory School  
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Liam Rawlings U15MOswestry-2.9 
215:49   Samuel Western U15MBridgnorth4.8 
316:04   Jack Cole U15MBridgnorth0.5 
416:05   Tom Jackson U15MTelford AC0.1 
516:16   William Kay U15MTelford AC-0.2 
616:21   Luke Moses U15MTelford AC-1.0 
716:32   Louis NaresU15MShrewsbury School  
816:40   Oscar Hamilton-Russell U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.4 
916:47   Tom Hendrie U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club22.9 
1016:56   Matthew Rhys Collins U15MOswestry3.4 
1116:58   Louix Tziortzis-Foskett U15MWenlock6.4 
1217:05   Dylan Lane-Craddock U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club9.8 
1317:10   Kyul MartinU15MLudlow CE School  
1417:13   Sebastian Clarke U15MTelford AC1.7 
1517:17   Jonny SnellU15MShrewsbury School  
1617:26   Caleb AdamsU15MWrekin College  
1717:27   Sam WattsU15MShrewsbury School  
1817:31   Alfie Oliver U15MWolverhampton & Bilston12.1 
1917:32   Josh WilliamsU15MLudlow CE School  
2017:33   Timothy Clarkson WebbU15MShrewsbury School  
2117:40   Aiden YappU15MLudlow CE School  
2217:48   James ThompsonU15MAdams Grammar School  
2317:59   Joshua SandlandU15MErcall Wood Technology College  
2418:05   Leo WaltonU15MShrewsbury School  
2518:15   Matthew Vaughan U15MTelford AC2.3 
2618:16   Ethan Hunt U15MShropshire Schs14.4 
2718:17   Thomas Lote U15MTelford AC8.8 
2818:18   Edward Barnes U15MShrewsbury7.2 
2918:24   Tom DuckU15MLudlow Runners  
3018:52   Stanley RuntonU15MWrekin College Tri  
3119:00   Ross Corbett U15MTelford AC8.3 
3219:07   Max Cattle U15MBridgnorth13.8 
3319:07   Ben PierceU15MOswestry Olympians  
3419:13   Ewan WengerU15MPriory School  
3519:24   Joe Gilling U15MShrewsbury0.8 
3619:26   Fusuke MinagiU15MShrewsbury School  
3719:43   Matt HolmesU15MCharlton School  
3819:46   An OtherU15M   
3919:49   Sam FreemanU15MOswestry School  
4019:53   George Morgan U15MShrewsbury32.7 
4119:53   Jacob Archer U15MShrewsbury19.6 
4220:01   Oliver Butters-PeersU15MWrekin College  
4320:04   Harvey JamesU15MThomas Adams School  
4420:06   Hector WilliamsU15MAdams Grammar School  
4520:12   Dan CounterU15MOswestry School  
4620:15   Cameron Griffith NorrisU15MOswestry School  
4721:18   Martin SandlandU15MErcall Wood Technology College  
4822:44   Morgan LastU15MAdams Grammar School  
4923:27   Daniel Nicholson U15MShrewsbury29.9 
5024:35   Jed NorgroveU15MLudlow CE School  
5128:07   Josh GarveyU15MOswestry School  
 
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:29   Eva Wade U17WTelford AC16.3 
218:04   Hannah LancasterU17WLudlow Runners  
318:43   May DavisU17WShrewsbury High  
419:02   Jazmin Maddocks U17WCannock & Stafford18.2 
519:21   Molly Andrews U17WBridgnorth4.3 
619:33   Isobel BodenU17WShrewsbury High  
719:42   Aisling Sweeney U17WTelford AC21.5 
820:05   Lydia Carter U17WShrewsbury14.0 
920:22   Elizabeth BenbowU17WWrekin College  
1020:29   Tess SandersU17WWrekin College  
1120:47   Immie EvansU17WShrewsbury School  
1221:18   Molly JackmanU17WWrekin College Tri  
1321:40   Anna-Maria Wake U17WShrewsbury25.4 
1421:47   Brandie Mason U17WTelford AC25.5 
1522:19   Harriet Thompson U17WBridgnorth23.7 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:45   Adrian Lloyd DaviesU17MBridgnorth AC  
222:45   Connor Bentley U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club-3.1 
324:31   Dylan Gillett U17MTelford AC-2.1 
425:08   Cameron Van Onselen U17MOswestry16.5 
525:15   Cameron AnwylU17MShrewsbury School  
625:19   Jack Pickett U17MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.3 
725:25   John RichardsU17MAdams Grammar School  
826:04   Tom WildeU17MOswestry Olympians  
926:14   Monty HardcastleU17MShrewsbury School  
1026:15   Toby PeggeU17MShrewsbury School  
1126:20   Lucien WhitworthU17MShrewsbury School  
1226:30   Seb IngramU17MShrewsbury School  
1326:45   Tom HughesU17MShrewsbury School  
1426:54   Sam HallU17MThomas Telford School  
1527:02   Roly HancockU17MOswestry School  
1627:28   Theo Codd U17MShrewsbury14.3 
1727:40   Hoydi LeungU17MOswestry School  
1827:50   Jacob Tidridge U17MOswestry-0.6 
1928:43   Adam TattonU17MThomas Telford School  
2029:53   Mark Pangin U17MShropshire Schs19.2 
2130:26   Ryan NyamandiU17MOswestry School  
2230:54   Adam Jarvstrom U17MBridgnorth23.8 
2331:32   Robin Mitchell U17MBridgnorth31.3 
2431:58   Joe LawU17MOswestry School  
2531:58   Michael DoyleU17MOswestry School  
Page: 1 2 3