Builth Wells Resolution 5K External Results
Builth Wells
22 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47Jonathan Barnes  SENMCheltenham16:0415:490.6 
216:53Tim Iveson  SENMBuilth16:4316:19-1.1 
317:18Dan King  SENMHereford/Wye Valley15:5615:560.1 
418:17Phil Morris SENM     
518:23Russell James  V50MHereford Couriers RC17:5117:3513.1 
619:25Phil Kendrick  V55MBrecon/Spa Tans19:2015:5813.1 
720:04H O Reilly SENMBuilth & District    
820:19Peter Crowther  V60MAberystwyth19:4519:4510.2 
920:45Stephen Davies SENM     
1020:56Emma Matthews  SENWBuilth20:2719:568.6 
1121:03Patrick Morgan PBU13MHereford21:0318:261.6 
1221:10Joanne Rees SBV40WRhayader21:1020:3010.6 
1321:25Donna Morris SBSENWBuilth21:2519:4110.4 
1422:14Steven Smith  V35MRhayader20:5320:2519.0 
1522:58Brian Morgan V40MHay Hotfooters    
1623:18Catherine Olivant  V40WBrecon23:0622:2914.1 
1723:20Carwyn Price  SENMRhayader20:5319:538.6 
1823:24Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC23:2422:0717.7 
1923:27Alun Jenkins  V50MRhayader22:3921:0617.6 
2023:30Gareth Lawrence PBSENMBrecon21:0317:282.2 
2123:34Mary Morton SBV40WRhayader23:3422:1419.0 
2223:40Becky Humphreys PBSENWWye Valley23:3623:3622.6 
2323:48Gunvor Troelsen  V50WBuilth22:5822:3615.6 
2424:55Liam Daly PBV55MBuilth24:1524:1517.5 
2525:10Ray Williams V50MRhayader AC    
2625:15Suzanne Kendrick  V50WRhayader24:4623:0817.2 
2725:21Andrew Meadows PBSENMBrecon25:2125:2112.3 
2825:45Amy Cromie U20W     
2926:30Alex Griffiths U20WRhayader AC    
3027:02Elie Shufflebotham U20W     
3127:04Isabel Shufflebotham U20W     
3227:29Ray Sharratt  V70MRhayader25:5523:1818.1 
3327:29Bethan Howe V40W     
3427:40Gwenllian Rees U20W     
3527:50Christine Dowse SBSENWBuilth27:5023:3922.6 
3628:01Elaine Everett SENW     
3728:01Michelle Hall V40W     
3828:26Nondo Ranning Boddy V60W     
3928:52Eirian Grtiffith SENWBrecon AC    
4029:27Rachel Powell SBSENWBrecon29:2729:1428.5 
4129:27Alexandra Marsh  SENWBrecon26:0125:4020.1 
4229:27Sarah Smith PBSENWRhayader29:2729:2738.0 
4329:30Stewart Webb SENM     
4429:30Aly Broome SENWBrecon AC    
4529:56Gerald Lewis V50M     
4629:59Jacquiline Wilding V60W     
4731:40Caroline Moscrop  V50WBTR Road Runners30:2426:3025.4 
4832:01Tom Shufflebotham V50M     
4932:52Helen Jenkins PBV50WRhayader32:5232:5252.2 
5034:28Yvonne Owen-Newns V50WJust Moves Llandrindod    
5136:46Sharon Cook SENWBuilth & District    
5236:46Nick Gregory SENM