Guildford parkrun # 240 External Results
Guildford
1 Jan 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Tom Aldred  V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate16:0215:17-3.2 
217:55   James Adams  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:4117:341.5 
317:57   Steve Winder SBV45MEpsom & Ewell17:5716:52-0.4 
418:26   Kevin Bowen  V35MRushcliffe18:2217:206.1 
518:32   Cameron Gibson  U18MGuildford & Godalming17:2817:177.3 
618:33   Jack Houghton  V35MNorth Norfolk BR17:4017:291.3 
718:39   Mark Tennyson  V50MGuildford & Godalming18:1218:123.3 
818:45   Poalo Ballingall  SENMUnattached17:2016:472.2 
919:09   Jamie McLoughlin  V40MUnattached17:5316:531.5 
1020:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:15   Rogan Martin  S30MFitstuff17:3517:356.1 
1220:21   Matthew Brenchley  V35MWindle Valley Runners/Unattached18:2118:213.4 
1320:35   Ed Taylor  SENMUnattached20:0019:5819.0 
1420:38   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:3918:165.6 
1520:45   Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:0016:450.4 
1620:53   Andrew Taylor  S30MSerpentine/Guildford & Godalming17:0317:035.2 
1720:55   Charlie Cooper  V35MThames Hare & Hounds20:4518:1912.4 
1820:59   Andrew John Palmer  V40MUnattached18:3618:365.0 
1921:01   Anoushka Johnson  V40WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park20:0220:027.6 
2021:01   Tony Durey  V50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park18:1018:104.0 
2121:11   Daniel Hawkins V35MUnattached    
2221:22   Richard Tew  V40MUnattached19:5319:088.0 
2321:25   Jonathan McGraw V35MUnattached    
2421:30   Alexander Greenaway  V40MUnattached20:2719:507.9 
2521:44   Brian O'Kane  V50MGuildford & Godalming20:0518:5110.2 
2621:53   Henry James Sampson  U18MUnattached19:5219:054.2 
2721:58   David Corrie  V50MFitstuff19:4619:1110.6 
2822:00   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
2922:09   Glenn Morris  V55MDorking & Mole Valley20:3720:1812.5 
3022:11   Haywood Drake  V45MRunnymede20:5920:0414.6 
3122:13   Tim Norris S25MUnattached    
3222:14   Charlie Smith V35MFitstuff    
3322:18   Michelle Oldham  V40WGuildford & Godalming20:1720:008.6 
3422:18   Kevin Grant S30MUnattached    
3522:30   William Bolter S30MFitstuff    
3622:31   Peter Lockhart V50MUnattached    
3722:38   Sonny Wilson U11MUnattached    
3822:46   Simon Ritchie V40MFitstuff    
3922:48   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners/Waverley21:0820:5211.0 
4022:50   Neill Ebers  V45MUnattached22:1821:5411.2 
4122:53   Anthony Aldred  V65MGuildford & Godalming22:2621:3212.6 
4222:55   William Stenning  V45MUnattached19:2319:225.0 
4322:59   Susanna Harrison  V50WGuildford & Godalming20:3120:107.3 
4423:00   Jessica Rowden S30WUnattached    
4523:02   AN Other         
4623:13   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
4723:17   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
4823:20   Robert Duggan V40MUnattached    
4923:22   Debbie Aitken  V40WPurple Patch21:3820:5812.4 
5023:23   Gavin Sullivan  V45MCruisers20:0420:049.6 
5123:26   Andrew Schauerman  V45MUnattached21:4621:1811.7 
5223:28   Graham Empson V55MUnattached    
5323:33   Kevin Williams  V40MChichester21:4920:5010.9 
5423:36   Theo Abbs V40MUnattached    
5523:39   Russell Brown V45MUnattached    
5623:41   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
5723:42   Steve Swindon V50MUnattached    
5824:01   Alexander Duke U11MUnattached    
5924:01   Matthew William John Bennett V65MFitstuff    
6024:16   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:2322:2712.7 
6124:17   Daniel Fitzwater V45MUnattached    
6224:22   Aidan O'Kane  U15MGuildford & Godalming22:1322:1319.0 
6324:24   Zoe Rowe  V35WGuildford & Godalming/Unattached22:1921:068.8 
6424:26   Sian Evans V40WUnattached    
6524:27   Bill Wild  V45MUnattached21:4821:3613.1 
6624:27   Tanya Boardman V35WFitstuff    
6724:29   Alice Healy  S20WFarnham Runners22:1321:1222.1 
6824:31   Keith Harrison V55MFitstuff    
6924:49   Keith McManus V45MUnattached    
7024:50   Marion Creagh V40WUnattached    
7124:51   Nicole Peppiatt V35WUnattached    
7224:53   Jane Foster  S30WUnattached23:1321:1311.8 
7325:03   Finley Adams U15MUnattached    
7425:05   Joey Sheath S30WUnattached    
7525:18   Isabelle Adams U18WUnattached    
7625:34   Richard Gibbs  V50MUnattached24:2224:1116.5 
7725:46   Jon Standring SBV40MUnattached25:4623:5528.0 
7825:50   Paul Young V40MFitstuff    
7925:56   Patrick Jansen V45MUnattached    
8025:58   Jason Tutty V45MGeorge Abbot W    
8126:03   Jennifer Taylor S30WUnattached    
8226:07   Dylan Wilson U11MUnattached    
8326:08   Andrew James Wilson V40MUnattached    
8426:11   Robert Owen U15MUnattached    
8526:13   David Pope  V50MUnattached21:4820:209.2 
8626:19   Jordon Tregellis V35MUnattached    
8726:21   Gary Lloyd  V70MDorking & Mole Valley24:5822:4216.3 
8826:22   Jim Perrin V40MUnattached    
8926:33   Hayley Javeleau  S25WEpsom Allsorts24:3124:3118.2 
9026:35   Andrew Chetwood S30MUnattached    
9126:51   Tamara Pedgrift V45WFitstuff    
9226:57   Joe Fuller U15MUnattached    
9327:00   Helen Turner  V35WFarnham Runners25:1924:1417.7 
9427:02   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V45WUnattached25:1023:5217.1 
9527:14   Mark Sutherland  V65MDorking & Mole Valley23:3923:1015.2 
9627:28   Matt Gibbs V45MUnattached    
9727:38   Neil Pirie V50MUnattached    
9827:47   Andrew Flanagan  V40MGuildford & Godalming19:5818:416.3 
10027:48   Mary Manning V35WFitstuff    
9927:48   Jody Graham V35WUnattached    
10127:52   Caroline Wharton V35WFitstuff    
10227:52   Corin Smith V35WUnattached    
10327:54   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
10427:55   Georgina McFadyen  S30WSerpentine26:4525:3922.9 
10528:03   Dawn Marsh V45WUnattached    
10628:04   Bob Searles  V65MUnattached27:3822:3223.1 
10728:06   Chris Shead  V50MFitstuff26:0426:0427.3 
10828:08   Sally Louise O'Kane  V45WWaverley26:2926:2930.8 
10928:49   Rebecca Chetwood S30WUnattached    
11028:52   Caroline Sams  SENWUnattached23:3123:3114.7 
11128:53   Peter Thorn V50MUnattached    
11229:01   Simone Dill V40WBack on Track Guildford    
11329:06   Mark Josephs V40MUnattached    
11429:08   Sue Schofield V45WUnattached    
11529:14   Michael McFadyen V65MUnattached    
11629:20   Joseph Parke U11MUnattached    
11729:20   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners20:1719:317.7 
11829:39   Sandra Domizio V55WPhoenix Triathlon    
11929:48   Donna Askew  SENWUnattached27:4827:0927.0 
12029:56   Jane Morris V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
12130:20   Mike Smith V35MUnattached    
12230:41   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached20:2220:227.3 
12331:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:29   Carol Ball V60WUnattached    
12531:32   Clair Tew V40WUnattached    
12631:53   Tina Curtis Wylde V45WUnattached    
12732:43   Juliana Bergel V35WUnattached    
12832:43   Paul Musgrove S30MUnattached    
12932:46   Lynne Hanbury V45WUnattached    
13032:47   Joanna Watts V40WUnattached    
13132:49   Emma Reynolds V40WUnattached    
13233:10   Brian Tregellis V60MUnattached    
13333:18   Sam Phillips V40WUnattached    
13433:19   Silvia Lofting V35WUnattached    
13533:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13633:55   Isabel Thomas U15WUnattached    
13733:56   Andrea Thomas V45WUnattached    
13834:20   Hannah Gray  V40WCove30:0227:2728.1 
13934:20   Chris Gray  V40MCove26:5626:2620.6 
14034:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14134:43   Jane Rostant V50WUnattached    
14234:44   Nicky Hack V45WUnattached    
14335:56   Lauren Thomas U11WUnattached    
14435:58   Eloise Thomas U11WUnattached    
14535:59   Martyn Thomas  V45MUnattached28:1223:3425.7 
14638:04   Steph Chown S30WUnattached    
14739:36   Neil Bruce V35MUnattached    
14843:42   Betsy Browne U11WUnattached    
14943:43   Helen Browne  V35WUnattached27:4227:1719.5 
15043:45   Hilary Carvell V50WUnattached