Delamere parkrun # 191 External Results
Delamere
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56Matthew Smith SBV40MSouth Cheshire17:5616:345.5 
218:29Ethan Greenland  U18MWest Cheshire17:5516:513.5 
318:37James Ainsworth  V40MVale Royal18:0916:572.2 
418:46Alex Mason  V40MDelamere Spartans18:1418:144.3 
519:15Andy Dovernor  V45MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club18:4218:234.4 
619:17Iain Owens  S30MStockport18:2518:156.6 
719:20Ashley Hogg U20MUnattached    
819:29Andy Twiss PBS30MSouth Cheshire19:2917:282.9 
919:47Michael Waring  V45MChester TC18:4018:405.9 
1019:49Paul Shannon  V55MTattenhall/Unattached19:3818:545.2 
1119:56Simon Fox  V50MWirral18:1018:107.2 
1219:57Grace Roberts PBU15WVale Royal19:5717:402.2 
1320:00Richard Murray  V50MVale Royal19:5118:524.0 
1420:03Ian Brough  V45MVale Royal18:5518:5419.2 
1520:05Charlie Weaver  U18MWest Cheshire19:1817:561.4 
1620:06Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
1720:07Craig Williams  S25MSouth Cheshire19:3319:127.4 
1820:09Lewis Brown  U20MVale Royal/Manchester Metropolitan Uni19:4917:574.2 
1920:09Patrick Griffith SBU15MVale Royal20:0916:450.3 
2020:10Chris Swift  S30MVale Royal19:5519:557.4 
2120:14James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire18:2517:384.6 
2220:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:35Chris Weeks  V35MUnattached20:0319:064.5 
2420:41Jack Davies S25MUnattached    
2520:53Nicholas Waite SBS25MNorthwich20:5318:385.1 
2620:54Rick Kelso-Davies  V40MSandbach/Unattached19:1419:0711.8 
2720:56Andrew Glen  V50MKnowsley19:2019:209.1 
2820:57Brad Entwistle S20MUnattached    
2921:05Mark Pilliner  V45MVale Royal20:4320:347.5 
3021:06Tim Bullock V40MUnattached    
3121:07Leslie Johnson  V45MRazzer's Runners20:4020:4010.3 
3221:14Matt Larkin  V40MHalton & Frodsham19:4918:584.7 
3321:29Ian Gronwalt  V50MMudCrew21:2019:088.0 
3421:30Steve Crowe  S30MSouth Cheshire19:1817:300.9 
3521:30James Edwards  V55MVale Royal20:4519:4313.7 
3621:32Duncan Greenland V40MUnattached    
3721:36Simon Keenan V35MUnattached    
3821:37Callum Bushell U15MUnattached    
3921:42Richard Champion V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
4021:47Adam Ryder PBS20MUnattached21:4717:436.3 
4121:49Alicia Kenwright U15WUnattached    
4222:01Stephen Bushell V45MKnutsford Tri Club    
4322:02David Roberts PBV40MVale Royal22:0220:339.0 
4422:04Sam Washington  U18MVale Royal20:2620:0912.8 
4522:16Ivor Twiss  V60MSouth Cheshire20:3119:487.6 
4622:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:21Joseph Wilson U15MUnattached    
4822:28Iain Bullock V45MUnattached    
4922:29Christopher John Wolstenholme V35MUnattached    
5022:33Kieran Marsh U20MSouthdowns Orienteers    
5122:36Rob Clarke V35MUnattached    
5222:38Anna Symms  S30WClapham Chasers22:3522:1316.5 
5322:42Alan Spencer  V55MKnowsley20:4120:419.2 
5422:45Sam Naylor S25MUnattached    
5522:46Becci Thomson S25WUnattached    
5622:46Mark Lightfoot V40MUnattached    
5722:54Martin Dick V45MUnattached    
5823:00Charlotte Walker U15WUnattached    
5923:05Simon Bridge  V50MVale Royal22:4321:2514.6 
6023:09Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:0721:5912.7 
6123:11James Wilby U18MUnattached    
6223:15Nigel Waterhouse  V50MChester TC22:1621:4511.0 
6323:17John Moulds  V50MVale Royal20:0520:0512.0 
6423:19Michael Dyer V50MUnattached    
6523:24Owen Cookson U18MWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
6623:25Morgan Fawkes  U11MVale Royal23:1123:1126.7 
6723:26Geoff Fawkes  V45MVale Royal21:3221:0010.0 
6823:27Hanna Daly PBS25WEllesmere Port23:2722:4617.8 
6923:32Anna Richardson U18WUnattached    
7023:34Matthew Windsor S30MUnattached    
7123:41Kieron Carr  V45MKnowsley22:0321:4512.2 
7223:45Richard Lowe S25MUnattached    
7323:48Rosemary Symms  V60WChester TC22:2422:2413.5 
7423:50Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering23:0822:1111.1 
7523:51Matt Watkins PBV40MNorthwich23:5122:4918.5 
7623:52Haruto Greenland U11MUnattached    
7723:53Adam Greenland V40MUnattached    
7824:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:06Gary Cookson V40MWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
8024:07Alan Purcell  V50MWeaver Warriors20:1020:109.9 
8124:09Russell Hunt V45MUnattached    
8224:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:11Helen Bloomer  V50WBirchfield H22:5822:5815.7 
8424:13Zak Staker U15MUnattached    
8524:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:17Alex Caldwell S20MUnattached    
8724:18David Marsh  V50MWorthing21:3121:039.5 
8824:25Stuart Greenall  V55MNorthwich22:5822:5816.2 
8924:34Terri Louise Mason SBV40WQueensbury24:3422:5116.0 
9024:38Matthew Brown V50MUnattached    
9124:41Hannah Kimberley Fox V35WUnattached    
9224:44William Flinders U11MUnattached    
9324:45Mary Tavener  V50WVale Royal24:0522:3913.4 
9424:48Gabrielle Shaw V35WUnattached    
9524:51Dave Neary V50MUnattached    
9624:57Martin Hilton  V45MTattenhall23:0823:0819.1 
9725:05Calum Thomson V35MUnattached    
9825:06Euan Dunbar  V50MVale Royal20:4220:0927.3 
9925:07Tony Archer  V60MVale Royal21:1819:4516.8 
10025:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:09Charlie Larkin PBU11MHalton & Frodsham25:0922:5112.7 
10225:09Christopher Larkin  U18MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton17:1415:55-3.0 
10325:14Neil Richardson V45MUnattached    
10425:18Lamia Mahman S25WUnattached    
10525:20Phoebe Kenwright U15WUnattached    
10625:30Mark Gleave S30MUnattached    
10725:31Liam Drew U15MUnattached    
10825:34William Kenwright U15MUnattached    
10925:34Lee Southern PBS30MNorthwich25:3425:3428.8 
11025:42Louise Beasley  SENWTeam Arrows24:0422:5412.7 
11125:44Mike Wrench  V45MSouth Cheshire23:5322:2515.2 
11225:50Jane Bingham V55WUnattached    
11325:51Jane Nunn V50WKnutsford Tri Club    
11425:57Kate Birkenhead  V55WFitmums & Friends23:4623:1317.1 
11525:59David Ormrod V45MUnattached    
11626:00Olivia Gittins S20WUnattached    
11726:05David Hind V50MUnattached    
11826:06John Newton S25MUnattached    
11926:07Gordon Elliott V35MUnattached    
12026:09Matt Wilson V45MUnattached    
12126:10Darren Sharp V45MUnattached    
12226:14Elliot Flinders U11MUnattached    
12326:14Lesley Anderson V45WUnattached    
12426:15Lee Flinders V45MUnattached    
12526:17Robert Whittall V45MUnattached    
12626:20Abbey Richardson V45WUnattached    
12726:23Ray Tran  V45MVale Royal22:2020:5016.0 
12826:25Tony Hulme V50MUnattached    
12926:29Gavin Brown V50MUnattached    
13026:31Miles Hogg U18MUnattached    
13126:31Richard Stevenson V50MUnattached    
13226:33Matt Jessop V45MUnattached    
13326:36Sarah Larkin  V45WUnattached25:4825:1921.5 
13426:37Hope Smith PBU11WVale Royal26:3719:414.8 
13526:38Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:0823:0816.0 
13626:40Stuart Davies V35MUnattached    
13726:47Chris Tavener S20MUnattached    
13826:50Julie Fletcher V45WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
13926:54Katy Barnes SBV35WSpectrum/Macclesfield26:5425:5524.1 
14026:55Diane Smith  V40WSouth Cheshire26:3324:3327.3 
14126:55Rosie Alcorn S20WUnattached    
14226:56Liz Jackson V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
14326:56Kathryn Alcorn V50WUnattached    
14426:57Tom Haver U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
14526:59David Isherwood S30MUnattached    
14626:59Joshua Appleton U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
14727:00Jeff Broadhurst V45MUnattached    
14827:01Fergal Bloomer  V50MUnattached23:1622:4514.4 
14927:02Luke Oakes U18MUnattached    
15027:04Kevin Main PBV35MNorthwich27:0422:0114.3 
15127:05Martin Drew V45MUnattached    
15227:07Warren McNally V40MUnattached    
15327:08Andy Head V40MUnattached    
15427:09Sapphire Brogan PBS25WUnattached27:0925:3031.5 
15527:13Andy Wiliam Lewis V50MUnattached    
15627:14Toby Bowcock U18MUnattached    
15727:15Charles Rowlands  V45MSouth Cheshire22:3720:4313.1 
15827:23Elizabeth Rachel Toombs V45WUnattached    
15927:26Chris Metcalfe SBV55MRazzer's Runners27:2624:3022.7 
16027:27Craig Henderson S30MUnattached    
16127:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16227:36Simon Domingo V45MUnattached    
16327:37Helen Tudor  V50WHelsby RC25:1523:5825.1 
16427:42Paula Hulme V50WUnattached    
16527:44Kate Williams V35WUnattached    
16627:46Andrew Caldwell V50MUnattached    
16727:49Claire Morton  V55WHelsby RC27:0926:3820.4 
16827:50Katharine Thomson  SENWUnattached24:4324:1714.2 
16927:52Rebecca Kempsey V35WUnattached    
17027:53Zoe Tattersall S20WUnattached    
17127:56Avril Ormond  S30WBeaumont26:3326:3331.8 
17227:57Paul Blomfield V40MWeaver Warriors Tri Club    
17327:59Paula Manley  V35WVale Royal27:0226:1518.2 
17428:00Paul McCord V50MUnattached    
17528:01Tim Stanley V55MUnattached    
17628:03Caroline Jones  V55WNorthwich27:0626:4124.9 
17728:04Dave Fox V65MUnattached    
17828:05Helen Kirk V40WSquirrels    
17928:08Toby Kennedy U18MUnattached    
18028:11Jessica Lowe  S25WHalterworth25:5525:5527.0 
18128:12Dave Furnival V45MUnattached    
18228:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:14Rebecca Kenwright V45WUnattached    
18428:16Samuel Flinders U15MUnattached    
18528:16Lauren Old S30WUnattached    
18628:31Chris Clunie V45MUnattached    
18728:33Charles Fish V60MUnattached    
18828:39Graham Lewtas V45MUnattached    
18928:41Kevin Harmer V35MUnattached    
19028:44Sarah Baines V45WUnattached    
19128:45Tracey Carr  V50WKnowsley26:2424:5722.4 
19228:47Andrew Taylor S30MUnattached    
19328:50Lorna Coy V35WUnattached    
19428:53Carla Done S30WUnattached    
19528:55Kerry Podmore V40WUnattached    
19628:57Melanie Hughes  S30WChester RR27:3626:2923.0 
19728:58Karyn Jackson PBV40WChester TC28:5828:3427.0 
19829:00Brad Ehlen  V45MNorthwich22:1020:4416.8 
19929:02Ian King V50MUnattached    
20029:05Richard Hormbrey S20MUnattached    
20129:06Hilary Roberts  V40WChester RR28:3127:1323.6 
20229:07Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners24:4923:1113.5 
20329:09Mark Staker V40MUnattached    
20429:11Andrew Gornall  V50MChester TC26:0026:0020.1 
20529:12Mick O'Brien  V45MKnowsley25:2124:1623.5 
20629:17Gary Wedge V45MUnattached    
20729:21Sally Brough V40WUnattached    
20829:22Ian Reid V50MMersey-Tri    
20929:23Gerard Cummins  V45MTattenhall26:3225:4927.6 
21029:29Kim Oultram V50WUnattached    
21129:32Jenny Beasant V55WNorthwich Running Club    
21229:37Iain Clough V50MUnattached    
21329:38Joanne Powell  V35WTattenhall27:2226:0921.7 
21429:39Fiona Hilton  V45WTattenhall28:0327:0423.6 
21529:41Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal26:4726:4121.4 
21629:42Diana Caldwell V50WUnattached    
21729:46Martin Vennard V50MUnattached    
21829:51John Elbourne  V50MUnattached25:5624:2224.2 
21929:53Sophie Caldwell S20WUnattached    
22029:54Joe Park  V80MNorthern Masters29:5229:3925.9 
22129:58Sheila Ryder V55WUnattached    
22230:01Alex Kenwright V45MUnattached    
22330:14James Child S25MUnattached    
22430:14Graham Bagnall V55MUnattached    
22530:15Laura Cowen V35WUnattached    
22630:24Alan Wrench V50MUnattached    
22730:27Louise Duncan V40WUnattached    
22830:28Joanna Sparkman  V40WLymm23:5223:5218.1 
22930:28Chris Pickford  V55MLymm24:3424:3419.6 
23030:29Emma Howe SBU18WWest Cheshire30:2930:2245.2 
23130:35James Paul S25MUnattached    
23230:41Cathy George V45WUnattached    
23330:42Louise Walker U15WUnattached    
23430:42Magnus Walker  V50MChester TC21:1221:1211.5 
23530:47Lee Oakes V50MUnattached    
23630:48Sarah Jones V40WNorthwich Running Club    
23730:49Lisa Adams  V50WNorthwich29:2529:2533.1 
23830:52Dominic Egan U11MUnattached    
23930:54John Egan V40MUnattached    
24030:59Ben Matzen U15MUnattached    
24130:59Peter Matzen V35MRazzers Runners    
24231:04Laura Marlow S30WUnattached    
24331:07Andrea Scouler V45WUnattached    
24431:08Lynsey Jackson V35WUnattached    
24531:13Shaun McDonnell V45MUnattached    
24631:18Olivia Thompson  S30WSpectrum28:3525:5219.6 
24731:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:25Patricia Loots V50WUnattached    
24931:26Penny Watkins V65WUnattached    
25031:29Aliyah Schiman U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2