Congleton parkrun # 213 External Results
Congleton
31 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Colin Reilly  S30MCambuslang17:1216:26-1.9 
217:45   Mark Coulthard SBS25MSouth Cheshire17:4516:14-0.1 
317:47   Gareth Briggs  V40MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I17:3016:591.7 
417:47   Matthew Browne  U18MMacclesfield17:3617:194.3 
518:19   Allen Bunyan  U18MMacclesfield18:1017:575.7 
618:30   Bradley Smith  S20MSouth Cheshire18:2217:402.0 
718:50   Matthew McCormack  U18MCrewe & Nantwich17:2816:08-2.1 
819:05   Brian Connor  V40MCheadle18:5818:5821.2 
919:21   Chris Ray S25MUnattached    
1019:23   Shaun Jones  U15MCrewe & Nantwich18:4417:260.5 
1119:24   Martin Jennings SBS30MUnattached19:2419:2119.0 
1219:25   Ben Laxton  U18MCrewe & Nantwich18:3717:510.9 
1319:31   Kevin Mottram PBV40MBuxton19:3119:318.7 
1419:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:48   Jenny Dalkins PBV40WCheadle19:4819:076.2 
1619:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:53   Joseph Bratt S25MUnattached    
1820:01   Peter Kirby V35MUnattached    
1920:03   Andrew M Dawe SBV50MLliswerry20:0318:287.0 
2020:05   Heather Carter  V40WSandbach19:4719:469.3 
2120:08   Steven Barton  S30MKnutsford Tri Club/Sandbach19:1618:5617.2 
2220:09   Stuart Rider  V35MCongleton19:1419:097.4 
2320:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:28   Clara Pettitt  U20WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni19:3619:367.4 
2520:32   Simon Turner PBS30MSouth Cheshire20:3219:508.4 
2620:41   Doug McNair S30MUnattached    
2720:45   Harriet Pickup  U20WBoalloy20:3720:217.8 
2820:45   Anthony Derbyshire  V45MBoalloy20:2020:1320.4 
2920:46   Gareth Reed V45MUnattached    
3020:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:47   Dave McCabe S25MUnattached    
3220:51   Alexander Dochery S25MUnattached    
3321:07   Howard Bull  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:2319:568.0 
3421:10   Richard Thraves V35MUnattached    
3521:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:35   James Yates PBV35MCongleton21:3521:0911.0 
3721:35   Stephen Mclean  S25MSandbach19:3419:0011.2 
3821:43   Matthew Stanyer V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
3921:46   Ian Oakley V45MUnattached    
4021:48   Finn Stratford U15MUnattached    
4121:52   Andy Bennett PBV50MSandbach21:5219:498.8 
4221:54   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached21:4221:4213.5 
4321:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:56   Clarissa Rigby  U15WBoalloy21:5020:459.3 
4521:59   Bryan Casey V50MUnattached    
4621:59   Duncan Hickman S20MUnattached    
4722:02   Nick Gordon  S20MNorth Staffs19:5219:4913.7 
4822:03   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
4922:04   Graeme Spencer  V50MSouth Cheshire21:2221:2212.8 
5022:07   Fred Wardle PBV60MMacclesfield22:0722:0716.8 
5122:20   Gareth Plant S30MUnattached    
5222:22   Oliver Mason SBV45MMow Cop Runners22:2221:3813.6 
5322:29   Gavin Brookes  V45MSouth Cheshire20:3518:448.1 
5422:32   Eme Noakes U11WUnattached    
5522:33   Stephen Wright  V35MSandbach21:1119:367.0 
5622:34   Joanne Hackett SBV45WStaffordshire Moorlands22:3422:2913.0 
5722:38   Isobel Ashcroft PBU15WCrewe & Nantwich22:3820:047.7 
5822:39   Steve Evans  V45MBiddulph21:5621:019.6 
5922:39   Nicholas Budd  V50MCongleton21:4221:4211.4 
6022:45   Kevin Heaton V50MBerowra Bush Runners    
6122:45   John Ceuppens U20MUnattached    
6222:46   Paul Arthur Dixon V35MUnattached    
6322:49   Ellie Dick SBV35WCongleton22:4922:4414.6 
6422:50   Toby Colley U15MUnattached    
6522:51   Joe Browne U15MUnattached    
6622:53   Chris Calam V50MUnattached    
6722:55   Alex O'Reilly U15MUnattached    
6822:56   Graham Fisher PBV45MBiddulph22:5622:1717.9 
6922:57   Alex Mitchell S30MUnattached    
7022:58   Andy Cowden  V55MBere Alston22:1122:1114.1 
7123:05   Tom Mayell  V40MSandbach21:1320:598.8 
7223:07   John Burn  V40MCongleton22:1622:1627.2 
7323:08   Lindsay Beeston  V50MSandbach22:3621:4413.8 
7423:09   Neil Herbert V45MUnattached    
7523:13   Matthew C Dawe U20MUnattached    
7623:19   Nathaniel Amare U15MUnattached    
7723:26   Michael Parr  V40MStoke FIT21:3420:427.0 
7823:29   Rebecca Howlett  S25WSouth Cheshire23:1223:1218.3 
7923:32   James Boon  V45MSandbach22:3922:3915.5 
8023:33   Peter John Rushton V50MUnattached    
8123:35   Rachel Kesteven  V40WCrewe & Nantwich23:1323:1313.5 
8223:44   Lisa Highfield  S25WSandbach23:2122:3621.3 
8323:50   Brad Davies V35MUnattached    
8423:51   David Laxton  V55MUnattached23:2222:1614.8 
8523:54   Sadie Sumner S25WUnattached    
8623:57   Libby Greeney  U15WMacclesfield21:4621:148.5 
8724:01   Francis Poole  V55MCongleton21:5421:5414.5 
8824:05   Sarah Green V50WUnattached    
8924:07   Jerry Butler V60MUnattached    
9024:11   Gwilym Rees U20MUnattached    
9124:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:16   Sean Jackson U15MUnattached    
9324:21   James Philpott U18MUnattached    
9424:26   Danielle Kenny PBS30WSouth Cheshire24:2623:1313.5 
9524:27   Phil Cliff  V50MSouth Cheshire23:4821:5513.8 
9624:35   Paul Downing  V55MUnattached23:0922:1412.0 
9724:36   David Alcock V65MUnattached    
9824:38   John Barber  V55MBoalloy24:1522:2912.6 
9924:41   Jim Halling S25MSandbach Striders    
10024:45   Robert Hasler  V35MMacclesfield17:5217:413.3 
10124:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:47   Matthew Jones  S30MSandbach24:0122:0014.7 
10324:50   Phil Heaton V50MUnattached    
10424:52   Kate Heathcock  V50WMow Cop Runners22:2722:2716.9 
10524:55   Martin Kaine  V50MUnattached22:0719:5613.2 
10625:02   David Gowin  V45MMacclesfield24:4322:1116.2 
10725:02   Lee-ann Galway  V35WSandbach24:5324:1028.1 
10825:08   Liam Hibberd U15MUnattached    
10925:11   Chris Johnson V35MUnattached    
11025:12   Nigel Garfield V40MUnattached    
11125:14   Andrew Crabtree S25MUnattached    
11225:17   Richard Clarke V55MUnattached    
11325:18   Joanna Askey V40WSandbach Striders    
11425:19   June Wray  V50WSandbach24:2623:5221.4 
11525:20   Naomi Kershaw  U20WMacclesfield24:3824:3835.4 
11625:29   Alan Stanyer V55MUnattached    
11725:33   Lucas Darlington  U15MBoalloy24:4321:5311.0 
11825:39   Mike Ray S25MUnattached    
11925:41   Paul Stamper S25MUnattached    
12025:42   Christopher Dodd V45MUnattached    
12125:44   Alan Watt V40MUnattached    
12225:44   Stuart Heaton  V50MUnattached25:2322:4518.5 
12325:45   Paul Downton V40MUnattached    
12425:49   Pepe Lepew V40WUnattached    
12525:52   Gemma Hurst S30WUnattached    
12625:53   Hazel Mycock S30WUnattached    
12725:53   Nick Beeby S30MUnattached    
12826:02   Alex Thompson S25MUnattached    
12926:03   David Rawlinson V50MUnattached    
13026:05   Ian Prime  V50MCongleton20:2920:2918.0 
13126:06   Lynsey Franklin V35WUnattached    
13226:09   Simon Crabtree V55MUnattached    
13326:14   Simon Browne V45MUnattached    
13426:16   Judith Ceuppens V50WUnattached    
13526:16   Megan Latham PBS20WSandbach26:1626:0830.9 
13626:17   Suzie Hine S30WUnattached    
13726:18   Colin Dalton  V45MSandbach26:0421:0411.8 
13826:19   Sam Brookes  V40WSouth Cheshire26:0324:4321.3 
13926:21   Sally Rigby  V45WBoalloy24:1323:3416.9 
14026:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14126:26   Pete Blundred V50MUnattached    
14226:29   Carolyn Charlesworth SBV40WCongleton26:2924:3833.4 
14326:30   Helen Gowin  V50WMacclesfield25:2124:4418.9 
14426:35   David Smith  V45MUnattached22:4722:4715.6 
14526:44   John Hunter V65MUnattached    
14626:49   Graham Chesterman V60MUnattached    
14726:51   Michael Rushton V55MUnattached    
14826:53   Leann Banks  S25WSouth Cheshire26:3424:3521.7 
14926:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:56   Suzie Roscoe PBV35WCongleton26:5623:4914.5 
15126:58   Georg Schirmer V35MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
15227:00   Chris Lane V55MUnattached    
15327:03   David Woakes V35MUnattached    
15427:03   Louise Poole  S25WCongleton24:5824:5718.7 
15527:05   Michael Stanley  V45MCongleton21:4820:5711.3 
15627:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:06   Martha Ceuppens S20WUnattached    
15827:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15927:08   Sarah Raeburn V35WUnattached    
16027:09   Claire Dalton PBV40WSandbach27:0926:0029.6 
16127:16   Gerald Jenkins  V45MUnattached25:3925:1123.4 
16227:21   Michael Askey V45MUnattached    
16327:23   Samuel Pickering  U11MCrewe & Nantwich23:4023:4011.3 
16427:27   Isaac Pickering U11MUnattached    
16527:35   Jennifer Broad V50WUnattached    
16627:39   David Pickering S30MUnattached    
16727:42   Jackie Moss  V35WCongleton25:0824:1720.9 
16827:48   Louise Hackett  U15WStaffordshire Moorlands26:3018:013.0 
16927:49   Michelle Meadows SBV45WUnattached27:4925:5723.0 
17027:51   Helen Wassall  V40WBoalloy26:2025:2219.2 
17127:53   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich24:1323:3314.5 
17227:56   Ean Paul Simcox  V50MUnattached25:4824:2921.9 
17328:03   Catherine Dallow V50WUnattached    
17428:08   Chris Unwin V55MUnattached    
17528:08   Dave Rees V50MUnattached    
17628:11   Jonathan Cox V50MUnattached    
17728:23   Geoff Sanders  V60MMassey Ferguson26:3825:2624.6 
17828:31   Sara Blundred V40WUnattached    
17928:37   Jess Budd S20WUnattached    
18028:38   Nancy Bunyan  V50WMacclesfield28:1026:2226.7 
18128:40   Robert Evans  V45MUnattached26:0725:1024.7 
18228:42   Adam Harper V35MUnattached    
18328:43   Pat Bentley  V65WStaffordshire Moorlands27:2327:2321.0 
18428:44   Samantha Carr  S30WBiddulph27:4725:5633.3 
18528:45   Karen Mackintosh  V55WBiddulph25:0124:5521.2 
18628:49   Catherine French V40WUnattached    
18729:14   Jonathan Oakley V50MUnattached    
18829:24   Stephen Hargreaves V35MUnattached    
18929:33   Joanne Darlington  V45WSouth Cheshire25:0025:0023.0 
19029:36   Ian Fothergill  V55MBiddulph29:0728:0723.2 
19129:37   Colin Wright V50MUnattached    
19229:41   Charlie Dewhurst U15MUnattached    
19329:51   Philippa Tyrer V40WUnattached    
19429:55   Andrew Kirk V50MUnattached    
19530:05   Dave Ray V45MUnattached    
19630:07   Dave Mears V45MUnattached    
19730:12   Sara Apa V50WUnattached    
19830:18   Angelo Apa V50MUnattached    
19930:22   Nick Carter V60MUnattached    
20030:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20130:31   Alice Kan V35WCarla Gilder Fitness    
20230:33   Jacob Brookes U15MUnattached    
20330:35   Craig Evans V40MUnattached    
20430:36   Rebecca Blackburn S25WUnattached    
20530:37   Jordan Bellis S20MUnattached    
20630:48   Rachel Chaloner V40WUnattached    
20730:51   Rachael Lee S25WUnattached    
20830:51   Sandra Jane Poole V50WUnattached    
20930:53   Isaac Brookes U15MUnattached    
21030:54   Amanda Rees V45WUnattached    
21130:56   Hope Philpott U15WUnattached    
21231:00   Denise Watt V40WUnattached    
21331:01   Thomas White S20MUnattached    
21431:09   Rachel Mason  S25WSandbach28:3826:4531.6 
21531:12   Hazel Douce V45WUnattached    
21631:32   Micah Riley U11MUnattached    
21731:33   Sian Riley V35WUnattached    
21831:39   Emily Heaton S20WUnattached    
21931:39   Daniel Heaton U11MUnattached    
22031:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:55   Dion Sully S30WUnattached    
22231:58   Jo Hardy V40WUnattached    
22331:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:00   Jayne Rawlinson V50WUnattached    
22532:07   Cathy Dean  V35WCongleton27:5927:5928.1 
22632:24   Joanne Evans V35WUnattached    
22732:28   Frank Woodall V40MUnattached    
22832:38   Jessica Walker U15WNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
22932:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23033:10   Joseph Reynolds U15MUnattached    
23133:11   Nathan Reynolds U15MUnattached    
23233:18   Kirsten Atherton  S30WUnattached31:3127:2626.3 
23333:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23433:40   Kirsty Pinder V45WUnattached    
23533:50   Rebecca Tripp V35WUnattached    
23634:08   David Philpott V50MUnattached    
23734:12   Jayne Morgan V55WUnattached    
23834:21   Shelley Lee PBV45WMacclesfield34:2133:0927.7 
23934:22   Ella Fullman U15WUnattached    
24034:23   Hazel Fullman V40WUnattached    
24134:27   Laura Downton V35WUnattached    
24234:31   Olivia Hope U15WTipton Harriers    
24334:31   Steve Hope  V40MTipton27:2618:005.6 
24434:32   Emma Bottomley S20WUnattached    
24534:35   Jennifer Hemmings S30WUnattached    
24634:52   Heather Bottomley V50WUnattached    
24735:16   Ruth Beach  V70WUnattached33:4630:5731.9 
24835:17   Helen Quin  V35WBiddulph34:5934:5936.0 
24935:50   Stacie Jane Forrester S30WUnattached    
25036:16   Ruth Ray V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2