Hertfordshire County Champsionships External Results
Hertford Heath
8 Jan 17
11KXC 4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
11KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:26James McMurray U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students-5.9 
236:52John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.9 
337:47Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders3.1 
438:00Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring5.3 
538:26Andrew Leach V50MNorth Herts/Bedford & County-1.1 
638:49Paul Adams V35MSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
738:55Peter Townsend SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni7.1 
839:02Richard Williams V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni10.6 
939:22Craig Halsey V35MFairlands Valley Spartans-2.4 
1039:28Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni1.5 
1139:41Mark Dickinson V45MGarden City Runners12.2 
1239:56Mark Vaughan V45MNorth Herts-0.2 
1340:02Mark Crabtree V35MGade Valley-0.5 
1440:04Sha Janally SENMCity of Stoke-1.2 
1540:12Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet2.4 
1640:15Asier Gonzalez Uriarte SENMHerts Phoenix/Spain9.2 
1740:18Oliver Poulain U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni8.0 
1840:32Andrew Patterson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans-0.6 
1940:44Jim McConnel V40MNorth Herts1.1 
2040:48Neil Hume V40MGarden City Runners1.4 
2141:09Jamie Abbiss U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.4 
2241:18David O'Sullivan V40MWatford Joggers-0.1 
2341:19Tom Beach SENMRoyston0.1 
2441:29Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.4 
2541:36Adam Bowller SENMNorth Herts0.6 
2641:42Darren Sunter V35MNorth Herts-1.2 
2741:48Matthew Adcock V45MWatford1.7 
2841:52Rajesh Patel V35MBarnet1.4 
2942:02Richard Coles V40MGade Valley2.7 
3042:08Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders1.8 
3142:11Michele Besio V35MSt. Albans Striders16.2 
3242:20Thomas Kearns SENMLuton/Cambridge Uni-2.9 
3342:33Tom Sawyer SENMTring RC0.5 
3442:44Adrian Mason V50MBarnet3.2 
3542:53Paul Scofield V40MBishops Stortford13.6 
3643:04Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders12.8 
3743:11Bruce Judge V45MGarden City Runners1.7 
3843:14William Bowers SENMRoyston/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds0.3 
3943:15Christopher Westcott V40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters0.8 
4043:20Nana Agyei V35MWatford Joggers3.1 
4143:25Dan Hills SENMNorth Herts24.1 
4243:26Matthew Wade SENMTring RC1.5 
4343:30Edward Price V40MBarnet0.6 
4443:32Kevin Francis V35MWare Joggers-1.0 
4543:50Martin John Whitworth V40MSt. Albans Striders2.7 
4644:05John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders21.6 
4744:09Sean Collum SENMWatford Joggers-0.4 
4844:11Matthew Ashby U23MGade Valley4.3 
4944:13Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.3 
5044:21Michael Martin SENMSt. Albans Striders/Met Police2.8 
5144:26Mike Bridge SENMSt. Albans Striders25.7 
5244:28Alex Horton SENMBarnet0.1 
5344:28Michael Kazer SENMDacorum & Tring22.1 
5444:29Justin Hill V50MWare Joggers4.4 
5544:29Russell Casey V40MGarden City Runners3.8 
5644:34Graham Hill V45MRoyston5.8 
5744:49Richard Keith Harrison V45MRoyston3.7 
5845:00Robin Todd V35MRoyston2.4 
5945:07Stephen Norris V35MWatford Joggers0.6 
6045:10Malcolm Down V55MGarden City Runners/Eastern Masters4.7 
6145:14Vince Long V45MRoyston11.3 
6245:24Gabe LowrieSENMBishops Stortford RC  
6345:27Daire Brennan V35MRoyston3.8 
6445:30Sebastian Rowe V45MSt. Albans Striders4.3 
6545:34Tim Cook V35MWatford Joggers1.7 
6645:36Ed Laver V35MTring RC6.3 
6745:44Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley4.0 
6845:50Darren Matussa V40MNorth Herts2.6 
6945:50James Birnie V40MGade Valley5.0 
7046:04Nick Harris V40MWatford7.6 
7147:03Paul Allen V50MTring RC/Police9.1 
7247:07Tom Neill V35MSt. Albans Striders5.4 
7347:09Nick Barber SENMBarnet20.4 
7447:14Andy Cunningham V55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets7.7 
7547:20Kevin CarterSENMWare Joggers  
7647:23Dean ReillySENMRoyston Runners  
7747:32Richard Springall SENMFairlands Valley Spartans9.6 
7847:33John Auld SENMNorth Herts3.2 
7947:41Mark Cyl V45MWare Joggers10.8 
8047:43Martin Blacker V45MWare Joggers22.8 
8147:45Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners5.2 
8247:59Andrew Wells V35MGade Valley10.6 
8348:02Mervyn Dempsey V35MDacorum & Tring24.3 
8448:06James Keogh V35MNorth Herts8.0 
8548:10Anthony NicholsonSENMSt Albans Striders  
8648:15Chris Barr SENMSt. Albans Striders12.1 
8748:37Jonathan Redshaw V40MSt. Albans Striders10.6 
8848:46Oliver Last V45MBishops Stortford9.9 
8948:46Dan MartinSENMN Herts RR  
9048:49Vince WrightSENMN Herts RR  
9148:57Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.5 
9249:01Grant Glendinning V40MBroxbourne/Unattached13.1 
9349:28Todd Craig Gray SENMFairlands Valley Spartans8.7 
9449:32Richard Mason SENMWatford Joggers24.5 
9549:43Howard Roden V40MWare Joggers5.3 
9649:54David RiddellSENMFairlands Valley Spartans  
9749:59Mark Wilsher V50MRoyston7.7 
9850:02Paul Durbin V50MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders6.9 
9950:14Colin Taylor V55MWatford Joggers10.7 
10050:32Stewart Overton V35MNorth Herts-0.1 
10150:54Robin Chapple V45MRoyston13.9 
10251:13Ian Gower V50MTring RC14.7 
10351:28Andrew Norton V45MGade Valley17.2 
10451:35Robin Tremaine V60MTrent Park/Watford Joggers10.0 
10551:46Tim Saban V45MFairlands Valley Spartans8.1 
10651:55David Stephens SENMHerts Phoenix6.8 
10751:55Richard Vaughan SENMSt. Albans Striders14.5 
10852:18Stephen Newing V35MGade Valley5.6 
10952:35Liam ButtlerSENMRoyston Runners  
11052:38David Goodman V40MGade Valley6.5 
11153:05Andy Cook V50MGade Valley6.3 
11253:26Peter Smith V50MFairlands Valley Spartans11.8 
11353:46Brad Smith V35MGarden City Runners11.3 
11454:07Paul Bayley V35MTring RC11.7 
11554:23Derek Dutchburn V55MBroxbourne14.8 
11654:46Matthew HallisseySENMDacorum & Tring  
11755:04Antony Beamish V35MGade Valley4.3 
11855:07Robin Newby V45MSt. Albans Striders7.9 
11955:25Stuart Mann V70MHerts Phoenix13.3 
12056:11Barry Griffin SENMWatford Joggers33.8 
12156:24Anthony Bunker V40MSt. Albans Striders11.8 
12256:29Robin Potton V40MGade Valley3.3 
12356:47Huw Hamer V40MWatford Joggers18.1 
12456:56Richard Derrick V60MSt. Albans Striders14.6 
12557:17Robert Kenison V60MWatford Joggers12.9 
12658:40David Sawyer V50MTring RC27.1 
12859:36Michael J Jack V55MSt. Albans Striders13.5 
12961:03Andrew Maher V40MSt. Albans Striders12.1 
13062:02Tim Robinson V45MFairlands Valley Spartans17.4 
13164:43Matt Ankers SENMNorth Herts17.6 
13272:36Martin Medforth V55MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC22.1 
127NTRichard Alcock V50MTring RC13.5 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:32Kristian Imroth U15MDacorum & Tring-4.0 
217:17Connor Keogh U15MWatford13.5 
317:49Freddie Truman-Williams U15MDacorum & Tring-1.6 
418:15Charlie Woollett U15MWatford-2.5 
518:18Oliver Griffiths U15MWatford20.6 
618:20Brett Rushman U15MHerts Phoenix-4.1 
718:30Bryce Breen U15MHerts Phoenix18.6 
818:33Ben Sloan U15MHarlow AC-0.4 
919:17Jack Dickinson U15MSt. Albans AC13.9 
1019:26Sam Sloan U15MHarlow AC1.1 
1119:38Fergus WatsonU15MShaftesbury BH  
1219:38Thomas Cooper U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders7.2 
1319:56William Gallo U15MSt. Albans AC22.1 
1420:06Ben Howell U15MChiltern19.6 
1520:08Lewis Clark U15MWatford3.1 
1620:12James Allison U15MSt. Albans AC3.0 
1720:20Callum Blair-Park U15MHerts Phoenix30.8 
1820:43Alexander Rosewarn U15MHarrow4.3 
1920:55Jacob RigbyU15MSt Albans Striders  
2021:04Ben Kelly U15MShaftesbury Barnet7.5 
2121:44Joseph WilkesU15MBishops Stortford RC  
2221:49Jude Miranda U15MBarnet-1.0 
2322:18Edward Fraser U15MBarnet3.7 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:32Archie Nash U11MShaftesbury Barnet6.4 
25:33Oliver Painter U11MDacorum & Tring18.8 
35:42Gianleo Stubbs U11MShaftesbury Barnet-2.0 
45:44John Sporborg U11MHerts Phoenix17.8 
55:46Isaac Whitten U13MStevenage & North Herts4.2 
65:46Leon Doran U11MChiltern5.8 
75:46Noah Brown U11MSt. Albans AC8.4 
85:46Jamie Powell U13MChiltern13.6 
95:48Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC1.0 
105:50Joshua White U11MHerts Phoenix27.8 
115:53Ellis Carter U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.7 
125:55Zico Jones U11MBarnet2.5 
135:59Ben CarterU11Munattached  
146:00Pedro Gomez-JonesU11MSt Albans Striders  
156:03Oliver Cooper U11MWatford6.2 
166:04Sean GallagherU11MSt Albans Striders  
176:05Benjamin Gostick U13MSt. Albans AC2.3 
186:07William BaileyU11MWGEL  
196:07Niall Cassidy U13MDacorum & Tring24.9 
206:09George Ward U13MHerts Phoenix-2.4 
216:14Archie MarshallU11MWatford Harriers  
226:18Adam SmithU11MSt Albans Striders  
236:21Dylan ThormanU11MStevenage & N Herts  
246:24Toby Edwards U11MShaftesbury Barnet9.5 
256:26Archie HedgesU11MSt Albans Striders  
266:28Sam Day U13MDacorum & Tring30.1 
276:32Jame GuiteU11MAldwickbury School  
286:35Oliver HobdellU11Munattached  
296:36James Beasley U11MSt. Albans AC8.2 
306:42Dylan Winfield U11MLuton7.1 
316:42Sam HumphreyU11MSt Albans Striders  
326:45George LovelockU11MStevenage & N Herts  
336:45Jake RankinU11MBishops Stortford RC  
346:50Luke Canny U13MHerts Phoenix34.7 
356:52William DuncanU11MSt Albans Striders  
366:52Ben Walker U11MSt. Albans AC18.1 
376:53Harrison GrayU11MAldwickbury School  
386:54Harry SkeatU11MAldwickbury School  
396:57Oliver SegalU11MSt Albans Striders  
407:00Rory HayesU11MAldwickbury School  
417:16Tom Bishop U11MHerts Phoenix36.1 
427:16Nicholas LeeU11MAldwickbury School  
437:18Toby LaverU11MAldwickbury School  
447:21Matthew ChoppingU11MAldwickbury School  
457:26Max WaddingtonU11MAldwickbury School  
467:28Herbie WillsonU11MAldwickbury School  
477:30Jonah Peris U11MHarrow23.5 
487:33Tadhg IleyU11MAldwickbury School  
497:33Joshua StewartU11MHerts Phoenix  
507:47Ciaran Sweeney U11MHerts Phoenix37.6 
517:54Richard Milton U11MHerts Phoenix41.1 
527:54Joshua JefferyU11MHerts Phoenix  
537:54Kieran ClarkU11MHerts Phoenix  
547:56Reo-Upton Mohun U11MStevenage & North Herts40.7 
558:33Robinson MounseyU11MAldwickbury School  
568:43Max SouthwellU11MBishops Stortford RC  
5710:35Alex HillU11MAldwickbury School  
4.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:37Grace Ingles U15WWatford9.6 
219:03Jane Williamson U15WChiltern12.2 
319:20Keira Stern U15WSt. Albans AC9.5 
419:31Amy Cassidy U15WDacorum & Tring11.5 
519:40Bluebell Cooke U15WStevenage & North Herts3.0 
619:49Mia Groom U15WShaftesbury Barnet6.4 
720:08Emily Alderson U15WChiltern7.4 
820:11Lucy Taylor U15WStevenage & North Herts12.4 
920:31Niamh Gallagher U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.8 
1020:38Sophia Dempsey U15WShaftesbury Barnet16.7 
1120:44Christina Durbin U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5.2 
1221:01Caitlin Johal U15WWatford18.2 
1321:17Beatrix Wraith U15WHertford & Ware1.7 
1421:23Anna Gifford U15WHerts Phoenix26.4 
1521:55Hannah Trotman U15WWatford7.0 
1621:59Zoe Rutter U15WHarlow AC28.8 
1722:10Elizabeth Bentham U15WLuton11.4 
1822:15Lily Boden U15WDacorum & Tring19.2 
1922:22Gemma Harper U15WShaftesbury Barnet23.6 
2022:43Katie Thompson U15WStevenage & North Herts11.7 
2123:06Sarah Crooks U15WHerts Phoenix25.7 
2223:39Grace Malcolm U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford12.0 
2323:45Beatrix Towers U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders14.4 
2427:03AN Other      
2527:56Mairi Malcolm U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford19.4 
11KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:41Aimi Weightman U13WShaftesbury Barnet0.6 
213:56Lily Tse U13WSt. Albans AC4.9 
314:00Mia Pullan U13WSt. Albans AC16.3 
414:08Antonia Jubb U13WSt. Albans AC3.7 
514:42Sydney Allen U13WShaftesbury Barnet3.5 
614:55Scarlett Gammell U13WWatford19.3 
714:56Eve GamsbyU13WSt Albans Striders  
815:13Sara Laitner U13WSt. Albans AC12.0 
915:16Sarah McGrath U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.1 
1015:18Isabel GamsbyU13WSt Albans Striders  
1115:19Jessica Benveniste U13WDacorum & Tring25.6 
1215:27Izzy Painter U13WDacorum & Tring25.0 
1315:39Stella Whitlum U13WDacorum & Tring5.6 
Page: 1 2