Conkers parkrun # 305 External Results
Conkers
25 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers17:0916:27-0.7 
217:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:47   Lauren Hall  S25WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:2917:160.8 
417:58   David Lawley  V35MRanelagh17:3717:252.0 
518:11   Peter Stockdale  V35MUknetrunner17:2716:381.0 
618:13   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
718:15   Chris Lockhart  V35MUnattached17:2316:03-1.1 
818:48   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.6 
918:54   Adrian Payne  S30MBadgers18:2718:003.3 
1019:01   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:311.9 
1119:06   Simon Terry PBS30MIvanhoe19:0619:067.2 
1219:13   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1319:23   Chris Redding V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
1419:27   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:4118:124.2 
1519:32   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3317:543.0 
1619:38   Chris Gunstone  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:3019:157.8 
1719:40   Rebecca Grant V35WActive Dog Cornwall    
1819:42   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:495.9 
1919:45   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC19:1018:295.1 
2019:46   Jason Tilley  V45MHatton Darts RC17:4917:262.4 
2119:51   Tom Potter U15MUnattached    
2219:52   Christian Glover PBS25MSouth Derbyshire19:5219:136.0 
2319:53   Tom Bristowe  S25MUnattached17:5216:460.7 
2419:54   Matthew Pleass  S30MIvanhoe18:2517:283.8 
2520:00   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.3 
2620:01   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:195.8 
2720:02   Ian F Smith  V50MBadgers18:5218:1114.6 
2820:07   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2717:505.0 
2920:15   Andrew Cooney SBV45MDatchet20:1517:479.8 
3020:16   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached19:2718:3513.4 
3120:22   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC20:2018:277.2 
3220:31   Matthew Deschoolmeester  V40MBramhall Runners19:2819:195.3 
3320:31   Gary Davies V45MUnattached    
3420:32   Phil Daws PBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:3220:3211.5 
3520:34   Nigel Elson  V40MHatton Darts RC19:2018:369.6 
3620:35   Andrew Mooney  SENMUnattached20:0219:5813.5 
3720:36   John Thompson V45MUnattached    
3820:37   Jacob Sturgess S20MUnattached    
3920:37   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3719:155.5 
4020:39   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:1119:227.9 
4120:40   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:191.5 
4220:42   David Linney V45MUnattached    
4320:43   David Walton  S30MUnattached20:0619:3410.5 
4420:46   Ben Sambrook S20MUnattached    
4520:47   Josh Sambrook  S20MCambridge TC17:0616:20-1.1 
4620:48   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached19:2219:2210.5 
4720:49   Louis Bassett U15MUnattached    
4820:50   Chris Mason  V65MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters20:1219:048.2 
4920:54   Tim Wade PBV45MHatton Darts RC20:5419:539.8 
5020:58   William Atkinson  U15MShelton20:2519:368.1 
5121:01   Jim Watt  S30MDerwent Runners (Derby)18:0518:054.9 
5221:05   Paul Waters  V40MHatton Darts RC18:3318:332.9 
5321:06   Sam Blackshaw  S20MClapham Chasers20:4918:053.0 
5421:08   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.1 
5521:09   Jon Fox  V35MHolme Pierrepont20:3017:401.3 
5621:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:16   John Finn PBV50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:545.3 
5821:21   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
5921:22   Martin Yeomans  V50MIvanhoe20:4118:5413.0 
6021:24   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
6121:29   Jared Karim  V35MUnattached20:4320:0915.1 
6221:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:44   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
6421:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:57   Stuart Halsey  V50MSouth Derbyshire18:5318:264.6 
6621:59   Euan Tebbutt  SENMLeicestershire Schs19:3219:0512.9 
6722:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:13   Charles King SBV40MWreake Runners/Barrow Runners22:1320:0527.1 
6922:16   Leigh Greenwood V35MUnattached    
7022:19   Deene Gardner V40MUnattached    
7122:20   Alison Harris V50WUnattached    
7222:21   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
7322:25   Geoff Astley  V50MHatton Darts RC20:5320:4211.7 
7422:27   Colin Lees  V50MBadgers21:0021:0010.3 
7522:28   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
7622:29   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:3020:0310.0 
7722:30   Ryan Buckley S25MUnattached    
7822:33   Christopher Usher V40MUnattached    
7922:33   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers21:2221:2214.2 
8022:40   Chris Oakley S25MUnattached    
8122:42   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
8222:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8422:50   Nick Bates V50MUnattached    
8522:52   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H22:1020:148.9 
8622:58   Lorna Astley  V45WHatton Darts RC21:4021:4013.8 
8723:00   James Jack V45MUnattached    
8823:02   Shane Walker  V40MChesapeake21:2821:2816.0 
8923:06   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage17:3317:338.2 
9023:07   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3120:2122.1 
9123:14   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1421:1612.2 
9223:14   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0111.0 
9323:16   Nivette Chester  V40WBadgers22:4320:2311.0 
9423:20   Dean Woodward V50MUnattached    
9523:21   Mark Cotton  V45MShelton19:3919:2010.4 
9623:21   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
9723:22   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner21:1320:4810.3 
9823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10023:29   Chris Trzcinski  V55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners22:2021:589.6 
10123:30   Tim Picken V35MUnattached    
10223:31   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe20:1519:398.9 
10323:33   Ian Potter V45MUnattached    
10423:34   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
10523:36   Sarah Hall  V35WRoundhay Runners23:0423:0421.1 
10623:37   Oliver Wideman U11MIvanhoe Robins    
10723:37   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2118:003.7 
10823:38   Karen Bell  V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club21:4421:258.8 
10923:39   Mark Twitchett  V45MRoundhay Runners20:3020:3013.4 
11023:41   R Beaven V60MUnattached    
11123:42   Peter Holdcroft  V50MStoke FIT22:0220:4314.6 
11223:43   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
11323:45   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
11423:45   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3821:1910.4 
11523:46   Matthew Sturgess V45MUnattached    
11623:50   Ian Edgar Fraser V70MUnattached    
11723:51   Philip Statham V40MUnattached    
11823:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:56   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
12023:58   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached22:5422:2213.8 
12123:59   Victoria Wells S25WUnattached    
12224:02   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.3 
12324:06   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
12424:07   Patrick Dodds PBU11MIvanhoe Robins24:0723:5320.1 
12524:09   Clare Fowell  V45WIvanhoe21:0620:5115.4 
12624:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12724:11   Tracey Broster V45WUnattached    
12824:12   Patrick Horn  S30MIvanhoe20:5820:159.0 
12924:17   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri22:3322:2212.8 
13024:19   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:3123:0017.2 
13124:22   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
13224:23   Douglas Crowley S30MUnattached    
13324:26   Martin Bassett V50MUnattached    
13424:29   Max Atkinson  U11MShelton23:4621:4821.2 
13524:30   Jamie Atkinson  V45MShelton18:4318:433.9 
13624:30   Susan McCullock  V35WUttoxeter20:4920:4910.2 
13724:31   Matthew McCullock  V35MUttoxeter23:0821:3611.7 
13824:31   David Bowers SBS30MUnattached24:3122:5820.8 
13924:35   Richard Hill  V55MUnattached24:1021:4017.6 
14024:41   Ray Mortlock  V60MUnattached23:1321:4827.0 
14124:45   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
14224:46   Andy Benton PBV50MIvanhoe24:4624:0117.4 
14324:49   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:1412.7 
14424:50   Lucy May U11WIvanhoe Robins    
14524:50   Rupert May  V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri19:1418:455.7 
14624:51   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
14724:54   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
14824:55   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
14924:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15024:58   Brian Welsh V55MUnattached    
15125:03   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
15225:04   Robert Haskins  V65MShepshed23:0822:0021.3 
15325:05   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
15425:08   Julie Page SBS30WWest End23:4920:5713.1 
15525:12   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
15625:15   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel23:5222:5116.7 
15725:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15825:23   Emma Hill V35WUnattached    
15925:24   Anne Dawson V35WUnattached    
16025:25   Roger Smith  V55MDesford22:4721:5424.3 
16125:27   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
16225:28   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
16325:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:35   Paul Newman V50MUnattached    
16525:37   Bethan Dodds PBU15WIvanhoe Robins25:3724:5721.1 
16625:43   Lee Downes V45M1485 tri club    
16725:46   David Walker V50MUnattached    
16825:47   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
16925:48   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5320:3416.2 
17025:49   Tamsin Furner V40WUnattached    
17125:52   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC25:0124:2118.2 
17225:54   Craig Saddington S30MUnattached    
17325:55   Reuben Betts U15MUnattached    
17425:59   Julie Ward-rotherham  V50WIvanhoe25:4824:5317.8 
17526:00   P Nash S25MUnattached    
17626:01   Daniel Lunn U11MUnattached    
17726:02   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
17826:03   Rebecca Moult  S30WCity of Birmingham Striders24:3121:5013.7 
17926:04   Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage25:4623:4519.7 
18026:05   Nicola White V40WUnattached    
18126:06   Chris White V45MUnattached    
18226:08   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
18326:09   Robert Smith V50MUnattached    
18426:10   Fiona Betts  V45WIvanhoe23:0722:1013.6 
18526:11   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers22:5022:5016.3 
18626:16   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
18726:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:18   David Senior  V55MUnattached24:2622:5213.9 
18926:23   Stephen West  S25MLong Eaton21:3619:287.1 
19026:24   Andrew Stephen West  V50MVegan24:5220:4333.0 
19126:25   Andrew Hogg V40MUnattached    
19226:26   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
19326:28   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1413.8 
19426:29   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:3320:138.2 
19526:31   Ingrid Redmond  V35WIvanhoe22:3120:2521.9 
19626:32   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5617.1 
19726:34   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
19826:35   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
19926:37   Carl Timms S30MUnattached    
20026:48   Erica Schwiening PBV50WUnattached26:4826:3128.4 
20126:50   Melanie Trigg V45WUnattached    
20226:52   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached26:0624:4117.8 
20326:58   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
20427:07   Victoria Mee  V35WCoalville Tri/Coalville26:1425:0922.7 
20527:11   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0815.7 
20627:12   Sam Dunn U18MUnattached    
20727:16   Thomas Allery U15MUnattached    
20827:18   Jo Butler SBV50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:1817.9 
20927:26   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
21027:27   Sam Toon PBS30WIvanhoe27:2727:2724.0 
21127:29   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire23:1321:5711.7 
21227:30   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:3620:5213.3 
21327:31   John Mayhew V45MUnattached    
21427:37   Malcolm Allitt  V60MUnattached24:2423:2418.4 
21527:38   Heather Phipps  V45WUnattached25:4425:4418.2 
21627:42   Shawn Brotherhood V55MUnattached    
21727:43   Ian Grundy V65MUnattached    
21827:46   David Corfield V40MUnattached    
21927:47   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
22027:49   Dawn Pearson  V55WIvanhoe27:4524:2621.0 
22127:50   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
22227:51   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:5920:1219.1 
22328:01   Paul De Looze S25MUnattached    
22428:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22528:02   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe25:1119:4329.3 
22628:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:03   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe22:0720:529.2 
22828:04   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
22928:07   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe22:2522:2515.5 
23028:08   Matthew Chambers  S25MHeanor23:3321:1018.6 
23128:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:09   Edward Sherriff S20MUnattached    
23328:10   Michael Page V60MUnattached    
23428:13   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3317.8 
23528:16   Hannah-Marie Wintrip SBS25WSouth Derbyshire28:1624:5021.4 
23628:17   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:2921:3411.6 
23728:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23828:24   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached26:1024:0819.0 
23928:25   Hannah Crowley S30WUnattached    
24028:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24128:30   Lauren Usher U18WUnattached    
24228:32   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:2826:2323.9 
24328:33   Ainslea Cross  V35WCharnwood26:0722:3217.5 
24428:34   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
24528:37   Will Pare S25MUnattached    
24628:37   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:3318:336.7 
24728:38   Kathryn Wills V40WChesapeake Road Runners    
24828:39   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
24928:40   Alice Sitch S30WUnattached    
25028:44   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2