Bromley parkrun # 362 External Results
Bromley
24 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26Callum Myatt  U18MBlackheath & Bromley16:5915:59  
217:37David Mark Young  S30MPetts Wood17:0516:59  
317:49Simon Fox  S25MPetts Wood16:5916:10  
417:53Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1617:10  
517:54Benjamin Gardiner PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley17:5417:26  
618:15Robert Sesemann  S25MCoventry17:5917:43  
718:28Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:53  
818:31Shaun Carter S25MUnattached    
918:38Chris Lamb PBS25MOrpington18:3818:09  
1018:43Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
1118:45Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley18:4517:59  
1218:57Clayton A Aves  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:13  
1318:58George Maw U20MUnattached    
1419:01Conor Byers U20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
1519:02Andrew Farrell  V40MLondon City AC18:4418:28  
1619:09Charles Hallett S20MUnattached    
1719:14Joseph Wheeler PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge19:1419:13  
1819:14Matt Hodge S25MUnattached    
1919:32Theo Wood  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:5217:31  
2019:33Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:2317:18  
2119:35Leigh Daley V35MUnattached    
2219:46Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham18:1917:08  
2319:47Amy Leach  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4918:46  
2419:52Brian M Allen  V45MOrpington19:1019:10  
2519:52Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:24  
2619:54Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
2719:55Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:50  
2819:56Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:3218:32  
2919:57Jessica Neal  U15WBlackheath & Bromley19:2218:48  
3019:58Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
3119:59Paul Kerekgyarto  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:5418:57  
3219:59Trevor Wood  V35MPetts Wood19:2418:44  
3320:02Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:4319:04  
3420:04Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3318:37  
3520:06Rory Liston  V45MUnattached18:4318:34  
3620:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:07Oliver James Thompson U18MUnattached    
3820:08William QuerĂ©e U18MJersey Spartan AC    
3920:10Oliver Eagle S20MUniversity of Surrey AC    
4020:11Jason R Mercer  V40MPetts Wood18:4018:24  
4120:12Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:52  
4220:21Steve Evenden PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley20:2119:23  
4320:23Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:45  
4420:24Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:15  
4520:28Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood20:1419:37  
4620:33Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
4720:36Christopher Swinfen  U18MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:03  
4820:38Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
4920:39David Hood S20MUnattached    
5020:41James Vernon V40MUnattached    
5120:43Steve Fox V50MUnattached    
5220:45Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
5320:48Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
5420:50Murat Askin  V50MPetts Wood20:3219:46  
5520:55Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached18:5118:36  
5620:58Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:27  
5720:59Hannah Roberts  V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:2718:51  
5821:00Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:4818:24  
5921:02Steve White  V50MPetts Wood20:2619:55  
6021:10Robert Shearring S25MUnattached    
6121:14Stuart Scott  V50MKent/Beckenham19:2117:48  
6221:16Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:5320:11  
6321:16Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
6421:18Lily Meers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1819:00  
6521:19Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:10  
6621:21Gregor O'Brien V45MUnattached    
6721:22Harry Fage PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley21:2219:58  
6821:23Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
6921:23Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:3618:21  
7021:24Glen Read  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:33  
7121:26William John Thompson V45MUnattached    
7221:28Anthony Hua PBS30MRunThrough21:2821:28  
7321:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7421:34Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
7521:36Nick Stevenson V50MUnattached    
7621:36Grant Finlay V35MUnattached    
7721:38James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:52  
7821:38Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:3120:31  
7921:40Leo Braden  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached21:1718:39  
8021:40John Gurney  V55MPetts Wood19:5319:00  
8121:43Kate Marchant  V45WBeckenham/Bank of England21:2619:30  
8221:45Colin Roberts V40MUnattached    
8321:46Harry Burgess U11MUnattached    
8421:47Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:00  
8521:48Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached21:1719:12  
8621:52Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0020:53  
8721:54Luke Wijsveld V40MUnattached    
8821:58Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:35  
8921:59Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:05  
9022:03Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
9122:04Marc Knowles  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:2819:46  
9222:05Hannah O'Flynn PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:0522:05  
9322:06Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:1819:41  
9422:13Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5821:49  
9522:14Emma Crawford  V35WPetts Wood18:5518:52  
9622:14Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
9722:15Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:54  
9822:16Richard Guy  V40MUnattached21:4320:29  
9922:16Rade Inc  V40MPetts Wood21:0320:42  
10022:17Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:06  
10122:19Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
10222:20Jemma Zakariyyau  S30WUnattached21:5319:35  
10322:20Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:41  
10422:24Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0120:01  
10522:25James Bentley SBS20MUnattached22:2519:25  
10622:27Rian Henry  SENMUnattached20:4120:24  
10722:28Rohan Henry PBS20MUnattached21:5119:13  
10822:29Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:19  
10922:31Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
11022:38Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
11122:40Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:33  
11222:41Jason Meers V45MUnattached    
11322:42Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
11422:43Michael Bowley  S20MPetts Wood20:4019:07  
11522:43Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
11622:46Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:48  
11722:47Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
11822:47Trevor Willis V50MUnattached    
11922:48James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2721:27  
12022:50William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
12122:50Michael Macedo  V40MOrpington/Portugal22:0217:30  
12222:52Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham22:1420:55  
12322:53Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
12422:55Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
12522:58Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:22  
12622:58Pete Everett V40MUnattached    
12723:04Robert Clark  V50MUnattached22:5921:43  
12823:12Sam Hawes S20MUnattached    
12923:15Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:06  
13023:16Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood22:2821:24  
13123:17Dominic Coates U11MUnattached    
13223:19Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
13323:20Fay Storie SBS30WBeckenham23:2019:58  
13423:21Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
13523:22Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
13623:24Nick Queree V50MUnattached    
13723:25Michael Tsoukaris V50MUnattached    
13823:27Eddie Harrison V60MRaheny Shamrock AC    
13923:29Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
14023:30David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:41  
14123:31Rachel Bentley  S25WUnattached22:3420:23  
14223:32Sam Thompson U20MUnattached    
14323:32Zubin Tanna U18MUnattached    
14423:33Colin Scanes V55MUnattached    
14523:34Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
14623:38Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
14723:47Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:45  
14823:48Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:58  
14923:53Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1820:51  
15023:54Rory Yeates Riddoch U18MUnattached    
15123:55Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
15223:56Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
15323:57Charlotte Faries  U18WBlackheath & Bromley22:0822:08  
15423:57Tamsin Crothers V45WUnattached    
15523:58Matthew Stevens PBV35MPetts Wood23:5823:03  
15623:59Jeremy Townsend  V50MPetts Wood22:1821:11  
15724:00Angela Feeney  V45WPetts Wood22:3922:12  
15824:04Neil Thompson S25MUnattached    
15924:06Gillian Selman  V40WPetts Wood22:1021:20  
16024:08Graeme Boxall  V50MBromley Veterans23:1023:10  
16124:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:18Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:2320:59  
16324:19Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
16424:20David Couder V50MUnattached    
16524:23Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
16624:23Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:4721:13  
16724:28Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
16824:29Thomas Patrick Hanifin  SENMUnattached23:2922:13  
16924:30Steve Roberts  V60MDartford H23:0723:07  
17024:30Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:46  
17124:31Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
17224:33Joanna Llewellyn S25WZero to Hero Runners    
17324:33Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood24:1823:28  
17424:34Ben Hillier Dunstall U20MUnattached    
17524:37Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans21:3221:32  
17624:38Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached23:3222:47  
17724:39Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:5022:05  
17824:40Damian Lamb V45MUnattached    
17924:40Julia Myers V50WUnattached    
18024:41David Myers V50MUnattached    
18124:42Mick King V40MUnattached    
18224:43Helen Bhandari PBSENWUnattached24:3823:27  
18324:44Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:53  
18424:48Steve Harris S30MUnattached    
18524:52Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:10  
18624:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18724:58James Hanifin U15MUnattached    
18824:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18924:59Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders18:2318:23  
19025:00James Boyd  V40MUnattached24:1221:25  
19125:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19225:04Neil Sutton  V45MPetts Wood24:0021:43  
19325:06Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:2523:14  
19425:07Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:27  
19525:08Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
19625:08Rebecca Lakhani  SENWUnattached23:5023:50  
19725:09Monica Whitefield  V50WCambridge H/Petts Wood24:4724:01  
19825:12Matthew Hoff V45MUnattached    
19925:13Rachel Holly Thompson U15WUnattached    
20025:14Sam Marsden U18MUnattached    
20125:14Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:24  
20225:16Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
20325:18Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
20425:19Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached23:4023:40  
20525:21Jonathan Forsyth V50MUnattached    
20625:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20725:22Elliott Cleasby U15MUnattached    
20825:23Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
20925:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:29Liam Brown  V70MPocklington25:0424:19  
21125:30Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
21225:31Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
21325:32Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
21425:34Christopher O'Brien S30MUnattached    
21525:35Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
21625:38Matthew Steele  V50MUnattached24:5423:35  
21725:40Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
21825:41Kieran Moore U18MUnattached    
21925:44Philip Drew SBS25MMarlow Striders25:4418:49  
22025:45David Faries SBV40MUnattached25:4524:00  
22125:49Scott Carpenter V45MUnattached    
22225:49Ka Sing Tung  V55MPetts Wood23:5423:54  
22325:50Ben Hook V35MUnattached    
22425:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22525:52Kevin Burford V55MUnattached    
22625:53Jonathan Sebbage S25MThe Salvation Army    
22725:54Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans22:4721:48  
22826:00Dawn Drabble  S25WBlack Pear Joggers25:1023:30  
22926:01Russell Maroney  V50MUnattached25:3622:55  
23026:02Wellington Chingwaro V40MUnattached    
23126:03Henry Marsden V45MUnattached    
23226:04Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
23326:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23426:06Mark Compton  V60MBlackheath & Bromley24:0324:03  
23526:09Steve Drew V55MUnattached    
23626:09Edmund Purves  V45MPetts Wood24:4824:10  
23726:10Mark Doyle  V50MPetts Wood25:4524:23  
23826:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23926:11Mike Kibblewhite  V50MUnattached24:0722:39  
24026:11Suzy Holliday PBS30WMarlow Striders26:1126:11  
24126:12Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans25:1322:14  
24226:13Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:41  
24326:14Oscar Engles  V50MPetts Wood25:4223:45  
24426:15Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
24526:16James Pittman U15MUnattached    
24626:18Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
24726:20Victoria Moss V35WUnattached    
24826:20David Allison  V50MPetts Wood25:4521:49  
24926:21Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans26:1823:37  
25026:22Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached23:0221:45  
Page: 1 2 3