Barnet & District AC Club Championships External Results
Finsbury Park
27 May 17
800 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87   Amar Aiyar-Majeed  U20MLondon Heathside2:07.92:02.071.1 
22:13.77   Will Morris SBSENMBarnet2:13.772:07.901.4 
32:17.44   Antanas Weston PBU20MLondon Heathside2:09.822:08.286.9 
42:20.33   Daniel Nichols PBSENMBarnet2:20.332:20.332.2 
52:39.50   Scott Fraser PBV45MBarnet2:39.502:39.5011.1 
62:50.65   Brinston Miranda V35MUnattached    
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.08   Jude Miranda  U15MBarnet2:23.922:00.32-1.9 
22:31.17   Edward Fraser PBU17MBarnet2:31.172:26.510.4 
32:34.32   Oliver O'Connor PBU15MLondon Heathside2:34.322:17.161.6 
42:41.88   Sian Lewis  U15WTamworth2:27.22:23.435.3 
52:44.90   Joanne Miranda  U15WBarnet2:36.642:18.322.8 
62:55.17   Emma Mccluskey PBU13WBarnet2:55.172:34.598.3 
72:58.30   Ella Pathmanandam  U13WBarnet2:53.812:53.8126.0 
83:01.47   Pearl Thomas-Bocking PBU15WBarnet3:01.473:01.4726.6 
93:01.71   Anna Murphy  U13WShaftesbury Barnet2:54.22:52.424.7 
103:01.89   Noah Clarke  U13MBarnet2:49.62:25.805.1 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.29   Alessandra Almeida-Jones PBV40WBarnet3:44.293:44.2928.7 
24:13.03   Diane Godin  V50WBarnet3:55.63:55.625.8 
34:37.24   Alexandra Denye PBV45WBarnet4:37.244:37.2434.7 
 
5000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48.76   Alexander LeprĂȘtre  SENMBarnet15:28.8914:27.23-4.2 
215:50.94   Elliot Hind  SENMLeighton Buzzard14:53.2914:53.29-2.8 
316:18.67   Darryl Davison  SENMHighgate15:30.7815:30.78-0.7 
416:19.43   Paul Mizon  SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick15:43.314:47.76-3.2 
517:18.93   Stephen Norris PBV35MWatford Joggers/Barnet17:06.316:14.160.0 
618:14.29   Martin White SBV35MWest 418:01.1317:58.814.5 
718:20.23   Jonathan Litchfield  V40MLondon Heathside17:51.217:51.24.8Click your Clock logo
818:21.34   Adrian Maidment PBV40MRedway Runners18:21.3418:21.348.0 
918:23.65   Paul Kelland  V50MLondon Heathside17:53.917:53.92.0 
1018:38.81   Sophie Sheldrake SBSENWHighgate18:38.8117:50.347.1 
1119:40.21   Leigh James  SENWLondon Heathside19:31.718:31.015.8 
1219:41.88   Karen Murphy SBV45WBarnet19:41.8818:52.895.9 
1320:59.10   Nina Atherton SBSENWBarnet20:59.1019:31.07.4 
1421:40.89   Brinston Miranda V35MUnattached    
1521:45.37   Julie Martin SBV45WRedway Runners21:45.3721:29.69.7 
1624:00.52   Laura Lewis-Waters  SENWTamworth/Lancaster Uni23:19.823:19.816.6 
1727:11.04   Alessandra Almeida-Jones PBV40WBarnet27:11.0427:11.0428.7