South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
10-11 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM s1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.53Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.102.0 
21:55.80Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:51.511:51.41-4.7 
31:56.30Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.120.5 
41:57.73Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.42-0.9 
51:58.02Eric Sapac  SENMHerne Hill/Australia1:54.681:52.7111.2 
61:58.20Christopher Dodd  SENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.210.6 
72:00.96Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2411.2 
82:02.63Thomas Powell  SENMBedford & County1:56.811:56.811.9 
800 SM s2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.00Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-4.8 
21:54.80Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-0.8 
31:55.25Andrew Walshe  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.879.9 
41:56.01Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.4 
51:56.21Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.476.3 
61:58.40Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.67-1.7 
71:59.34Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.501:52.50-1.9 
81:59.66Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3011.7 
800 SM s3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.79Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.444.3 
21:54.89Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
31:55.35Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-1.7 
41:56.37James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
51:57.11Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-4.1Click your Clock logo
61:58.35Nick Armstrong  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:51.47-1.4 
72:02.16Aaron Cooper  U23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:53.31-0.6 
-DNSLouis Hazel  U23MLuton1:56.201:55.91-0.7 
800 SM h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.86Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
21:57.93Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.120.5 
31:58.03Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.476.3 
41:58.61Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.67-1.7 
51:59.35Ciaran Cooper  U23MSwindon1:51.841:51.8410.6 
62:00.07Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.5110.5 
72:06.41Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.862:01.864.7 
800 SM h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.04Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.102.0 
21:58.56Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-4.1Click your Clock logo
31:58.68Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:54.241:54.2411.2 
41:58.87Eric Sapac  SENMHerne Hill/Australia1:54.681:52.7111.2 
51:59.02Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:56.521:56.526.6 
62:01.43Kyle Stanley  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:59.131:59.1313.8 
72:04.47David Weir  U23MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London1:57.751:56.587.1 
800 SM h3 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.44Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:51.511:51.41-4.7 
21:55.82Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-0.8 
31:56.08Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.4 
41:56.35Christopher Dodd  SENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne1:52.211:52.210.6 
51:57.02Louis Hazel  U23MLuton1:56.201:55.91-0.7 
62:02.93David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:00.281:58.7-1.0 
72:03.41Thomas Coe  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.81:53.31-1.6 
800 SM h4 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.94Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.444.3 
21:58.15Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1:51.491:51.49-1.7 
31:58.48James Downing  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:51.841:49.930.7 
41:58.82Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.501:52.50-1.9 
51:58.97Dominic Speight SBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:58.211:56.603.5 
62:01.28Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.361:56.360.5 
72:15.93Jad El-houssami SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:07.810.2 
800 SM h5 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.18Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-4.8 
21:54.65Andrew Walshe  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.879.9 
31:55.10Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.521:54.42-0.9 
41:55.31Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:51.47-1.4 
51:56.02Aaron Cooper PBU23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:53.31-0.6 
61:56.81Thomas Powell PBSENMBedford & County1:56.811:56.811.9 
71:57.29Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3011.7 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.30Daniel Richards  U20MOrion1:54.541:54.54-0.5 
22:03.37Daniel Seagrove  U20MTonbridge1:56.001:56.001.3 
32:03.45Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley2:01.651:58.82-1.4 
42:03.49Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:54.84-1.1 
52:04.73Charlie Everest  U20MChelmsford1:55.801:55.801.1 
62:06.52Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:59.661:54.46-1.2 
-DQTal Pelmont  U20MHighgate2:07.72:07.7-0.2 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.42Ben Davis  U20MHavering1:56.591:56.59-1.2 
22:00.53Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.311:53.1-4.0 
32:00.76Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.111:52.43-1.4 
42:00.96Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon1:56.451:55.084.3 
52:01.43Luke Gray SBU20MLondon Heathside1:58.61:58.61.3 
62:05.29Jordan Allen  U20MSutton & District2:02.12:02.111.4 
-DQSam Birch  U20MSouth London2:03.82:03.812.7 
800 SW h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.51Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:04.192:01.46-0.7 
22:12.53Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.460.9 
32:13.64Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.072.2 
42:15.69Rosa Prideaux  U23WChelmsford/Billericay2:13.102:12.431.7 
52:16.24Zoe Doyle SBV35WBelgrave/Veterans2:14.482:14.353.1 
62:17.36Sarah Grover SBSENWDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:13.084.5 
72:18.86Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.439.1 
800 SW h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.12Hollie Parker  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:07.402:07.402.8 
22:12.45Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.441.4 
32:12.78Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.692:08.694.0 
42:13.97Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
52:15.16Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
62:17.12Rosa Serafini PBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:11.563.4 
72:23.62Georgina Russell  U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:19.82:12.657.1 
82:39.57Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni2:32.62:29.8718.6 
800 SM (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.38Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76-4.8 
21:54.64Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:51.511:51.41-4.7 
31:54.95Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.102.0 
41:54.99Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.444.3 
51:56.06Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:49.811:49.815.2 
61:56.95Andrew Walshe  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.871:51.879.9 
72:03.23Joseph O'Hara  U23MBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:53.111:48.88-0.8 
800 U20M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.84Daniel Richards  U20MOrion1:54.541:54.54-0.5 
21:56.59Ben Davis PBU20MHavering1:56.591:56.59-1.2 
31:56.87Daniel Seagrove  U20MTonbridge1:56.001:56.001.3 
41:57.44Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon1:56.451:55.084.3 
51:58.62Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.111:52.43-1.4 
62:03.23Luke Gray  U20MLondon Heathside1:58.61:58.61.3 
72:05.45Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley2:01.651:58.82-1.4 
800 SW (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.30Hollie Parker  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:07.402:07.402.8 
22:09.50Lilly Coward PBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:07.442:07.441.4 
32:09.70Emma Haley PBSENWRadley2:08.692:08.694.0 
42:13.61Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.247.7 
52:15.75Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9714.3 
62:15.80Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.072.2 
800 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.26Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.8 
22:16.36Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.576.6 
32:18.50Annie Quantrill  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.1717.8 
42:24.49Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley2:12.032:11.116.3 
 
1500 SM h1 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.31Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.9 
24:00.19Ellis Cross  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.69-5.5 
34:02.17Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.063:50.0611.1 
44:04.92Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:04.924:03.89-2.8 
54:05.21Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:57.693:55.16-2.8 
64:07.35James Wooldridge  U23MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.639.5 
74:08.72Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8712.0 
84:10.89Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-3.7 
94:21.08Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill4:11.214:11.21-1.4 
104:24.65Conrad Meagher  U23MChichester4:21.834:20.980.2 
1500 SM h2 (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.89Ricky Harvie  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:42.32-4.7 
24:04.05Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.273:44.93-5.5 
34:04.64Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.2 
44:06.21Phil Norman  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:49.273:43.57-3.6 
54:08.76Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.624.0 
64:10.76Jack Woods  U23MCrawley3:59.793:59.79-1.7 
74:19.32Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.35-0.7 
84:26.22Matthew Freeman  U23MBath Uni4:06.864:06.86-0.1 
94:30.23Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:25.481.9 
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.37Tom Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90-4.9 
24:12.38Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:43.28-3.0 
34:12.74Max Jones  U20MBasildon3:56.563:52.99-2.9 
44:13.20Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:59.163:58.05-2.0 
54:16.61Charlie Everest  U20MChelmsford3:59.583:59.581.1 
64:17.77Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge4:04.34:04.3-3.7 
74:20.60Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.432.4 
84:21.53Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.554:06.61-1.0 
94:23.24Daniel Blades  U20MTonbridge4:13.764:13.7610.5 
104:30.62Matt Pharaoh  U20MWalton4:15.394:15.31.3 
114:37.42Samuel Galpin  U20MGuernsey4:28.054:28.050.3 
1500 SW (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.80Tamara Armoush  SENWBirchfield H/Jordan4:18.254:18.253.7 
24:25.93Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.914:15.006.9 
34:25.96Ashley Gibson SBSENWTonbridge4:25.964:18.722.9 
44:28.55Lydia Hallam PBU23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:24.481.4 
54:34.59Isabel Rodriguez PBU23WCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:34.594:28.033.0 
64:38.13Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.252.9 
74:38.94Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:38.874:33.383.1 
84:39.68Helena Corbin  SENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill4:38.074:38.003.7 
94:40.90Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:23.710.2 
104:42.48Jo Locker SBV40WWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.519.5 
114:44.81Gabi Eglen SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.5016.1 
124:51.72Natasha Lodge PBSENWHerne Hill4:46.24:43.79.4 
134:59.16Emily Bullis  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:46.424:45.563.0 
145:29.10Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni5:12.05:12.018.6 
1500 SM (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.40Phil Norman  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:49.273:43.57-3.6 
23:51.16Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75-4.2 
33:51.31Ricky Harvie  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.613:42.32-4.7 
43:52.55Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-0.9 
53:53.25Ellis Cross  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.69-5.5 
63:55.16Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:50.063:50.0611.1 
73:59.19Matthew Gordon PBSENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.624.0 
84:00.27Jack Rowe SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.273:44.93-5.5 
94:06.12Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:04.924:03.89-2.8 
104:06.53James Wooldridge  U23MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.639.5 
114:07.64Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:57.693:55.16-2.8 
124:25.24Jules Salsby  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.8712.0 
1500 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.75Chloe Sharp SBU20WDartford H4:30.224:25.831.0 
24:31.83Emily Moyes  U20WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.495.3 
34:32.15India Weir PBU20WThames Valley4:30.824:30.821.6 
44:33.03Ella Newton PBU20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:33.034:29.775.2 
54:37.21Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Woking4:37.214:24.52-0.9 
64:37.96Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:27.414:24.060.6 
74:39.42Kosana Weir  U20WThames Valley4:33.674:33.674.1 
84:57.71Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County4:49.834:49.836.2 
94:58.81Tatiana Cooke PBU20WHerne Hill4:58.814:58.8116.9 
105:08.32Lydia Blythe  U20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5:03.844:40.416.2 
 
3000 SW (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.05Chloe Tighe PBSENWHerne Hill/Australia9:29.059:09.823.1 
29:37.78Nicole Taylor  U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:26.719:12.41-0.6 
310:03.61Liz Davies  V35WSpringfield9:44.249:44.240.0 
410:22.14Maisie Trafford SBU23WArena 8010:22.149:56.661.7 
510:41.91Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate10:31.2610:12.385.3 
3000 U20W (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.14Julia Tomczak  U20WSouth London9:32.499:32.496.5 
210:02.01Holly Page  U20WDartford H9:52.259:52.251.5 
310:24.71Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni10:13.9410:13.803.0 
410:32.06Tilly Horton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:29.5910:05.8013.6 
510:48.54Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix10:15.909:51.792.1 
3000 U17M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.32Guy Tucker  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.598:53.4310.5 
29:51.21Jack Johnson  U17MCamberley9:20.259:02.40-2.1 
3000 U15M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:28.71Jaden Kennedy PBU15MHerne Hill9:28.719:28.719.7 
29:32.39Sam Martin PBU15MGuildford & Godalming9:32.399:02.76-1.7 
39:34.58Dylan Spencer PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.028:50.53-1.4 
49:35.34Harry Hyde SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.349:27.96-0.7 
59:44.63Charlie Krammer PBU15MHerne Hill9:44.639:33.172.7 
69:57.79Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.979:02.34-0.8 
710:00.34Jacob Harrison  U15MHerne Hill9:45.159:40.10-0.4 
810:01.63Tom Brash SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley10:01.639:18.880.0 
910:05.97Benjamin Harrison  U15MHerne Hill9:51.159:38.440.9 
1010:17.43Jacob Alley PBU15MHerne Hill10:17.4310:17.434.4 
1110:21.38Alfie Spear  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:11.979:34.27-0.6 
1210:51.27Charlie Wagstaff SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:51.279:04.94-1.0 
3000 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.14Julia Tomczak PBU20WSouth London9:32.499:32.496.5 
210:02.01Holly Page  U20WDartford H9:52.259:52.251.5 
310:24.71Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni10:13.9410:13.803.0 
410:32.06Tilly Horton  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:29.5910:05.8013.6 
510:48.54Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix10:15.909:51.792.1 
3000 U17W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:28.88Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent10:21.2710:05.112.5 
3000 U15W (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:15.69Eva Holland PBU15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch10:15.6910:15.6910.3 
210:35.61Pippa Roessler  U15WReigate Priory10:12.759:55.322.4 
310:52.79Katie Goodge SBU15WTonbridge10:52.7910:02.423.6 
411:01.49Poppy Craig-McFeely PBU15WHerne Hill11:01.4910:26.404.3 
511:07.46Isobel Penniceard PBU15WHerne Hill11:07.4611:07.4611.7 
611:07.83Tia Hansford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:07.8311:07.839.7 
711:16.32Maayan Radus  U15WBlackheath & Bromley10:32.7410:20.414.0 
811:24.32Lydia Carter  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:17.2311:14.8716.4 
 
5000 SM (10 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:00.41Shaun Antell  SENMBideford14:29.3714:21.73-1.2 
215:06.41Piers Arnold SBSENMCity of Norwich15:06.4114:54.22-1.6 
315:07.81Nicholas Torry  V40MSerpentine/Kent14:23.7014:18.38-4.7 
415:10.13Tom Mower SBSENMKent15:10.1314:57.22.8 
515:23.48Ronnie Richmond  SENMBideford15:03.615:03.6-4.7 
615:33.28Philip Sewell SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District15:33.2814:39.88-4.2 
715:39.94Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:23.0215:23.02-0.8 
815:40.13Andrew Brooker  SENMLondon Heathside15:13.9615:13.963.7 
915:45.62Matthew Bennett SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:45.6214:58.94-1.7 
1015:48.43Lawrence Avery  V35MKent15:15.3015:15.30-0.8 
1115:49.14Grant Schmidleichner PBV35MLondon City AC/Australia15:49.1415:49.141.6 
1215:51.36Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police15:09.8114:56.12-3.0 
1315:53.80Peter Lighting  V35MKent15:40.2915:36.73-1.3 
1415:55.28Matthew Sharp  V35MHercules Wimbledon15:49.2915:30.79-1.8 
1516:02.64Stuart Haw  SENMPeterborough/University of London15:40.5015:40.506.8 
1616:18.01Mark Pearce  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni15:11.0415:08.23-4.6 
1716:21.46Timothy Bowen SBSENMDulwich/Ireland16:21.4615:37.76-1.6 
1816:29.46Matt Coffey  SENMSouthampton15:43.8215:23.51-0.5Click your Clock logo
1916:34.67Sean Parker-Harding  SENMBrighton Phoenix16:33.2615:58.8710.1 
2016:35.43Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMHerne Hill15:51.4915:14.45-1.9 
2116:37.45Jonathan Beatty SBV35MKent16:37.4516:03.710.4 
2216:55.50Jim Davies SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni16:55.5015:55.58-0.7 
2317:38.70Andrius Sliapcevas PBSENMSouthampton17:38.7017:38.7013.5 
24DNFAlex Walker  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:08.015:22.825.6 
25DNFAlex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District14:45.4214:30.89-3.9 
5000 U20M (11 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:14.53Luke Prior PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni14:52.014:46.22-5.1 
215:39.37Jack Boswell SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District15:39.3715:31.66-2.9 
315:44.95Jack Leitch  U20MWorthing/Edinburgh Uni15:24.8714:33.71-5.0 
415:58.49Rory Domville  U20MReading AC15:54.615:07.79-2.1 
516:04.88Reuben Hoyte  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Runnymede15:50.5015:12.9-2.1 
616:07.67Noah Armitage-Hookes  U20MCambridge H15:11.815:11.8-2.1 
716:19.15Ahmed Abdulle  U20MIlford/Somalia15:04.714:49.77-4.0 
816:22.99Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley/Loughborough Students16:21.115:50.04-2.7