South West League Cup External Results
Braunton
30 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.80Matthew Cole  U23MYeovil/Wells City1:57.31:54.973.2 
22:18.19Mark Turner  V55MExeter2:17.262:11.9518.3 
32:19.79Nick Daniels  V40MTaunton2:18.712:18.714.5 
42:30.05Kieran Harvey PBSENMCornwall AC/Marjon2:30.052:30.0539.7 
52:40.89Jordan Simmons  SENMCity of Plymouth2:35.172:35.1724.6 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.90George Mallinson  U20MYeovil1:59.951:59.951.1 
22:17.99Tom Blackford  U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2:15.742:12.602.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.47Elliot Moran  U17MExeter1:58.891:57.350.9 
22:09.85Elijah Welsh  U17MNewton Abbot2:05.512:05.5116.4 
32:12.68Alan Flechon  U17MYeovil2:07.52:07.515.4 
42:13.06Sam Ponter PBU15MTaunton2:12.352:04.34-0.2 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.03Will Bond  U15MExeter2:05.851:58.64-2.0 
22:13.08Tom Heal PBU15MTaunton2:13.082:01.41-0.9 
32:17.38Edward Mitchell PBU15MCornwall AC2:17.382:13.02-1.3 
42:18.02Fraser Moran  U15MExeter2:13.372:13.3717.6 
52:19.63Adam Leworthy  U15MNorth Devon2:18.152:06.980.0 
62:29.65Toby Watson  U15MWells City/Yeovil2:28.152:14.272.5 
72:30.09Oliver Woodmason  U15MTavistock2:17.412:02.50.0 
82:30.99Isaac Murray PBU15MCornwall AC2:30.992:11.5-1.0 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.63Emma Ryder  U20WTavistock2:17.572:14.925.2 
22:23.42Kirstie Booth PBV35WTaunton2:23.422:23.425.5 
32:46.75Hannah Graham  U20WYeovil2:36.62:36.621.1 
42:54.76Tilly Woods SBU23WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni2:54.762:49.39.1 
53:14.32Jenny Stephens SBSENWCornwall AC3:14.322:38.712.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.66Harriet Turner  U17WNorth Devon2:17.792:17.7912.5 
22:36.41Lizzy Ingram  U15WYeovil/Wells City2:28.942:28.945.7 
32:37.61Charlotte Pratt  U15WCornwall AC2:37.52:30.223.0 
42:48.20Lottie Woods SBU17WNewton Abbot2:48.202:45.3726.8 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.90Lara Chapman  U13WYeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:34.722:34.7222.5 
22:45.16Jess Courtney  U13WExeter2:38.042:30.607.2 
32:45.27Emily Adcock PBU13WExeter2:45.272:35.0213.3 
43:07.03Jemma Kearney SBU13WCornwall AC3:07.032:46.718.3 
53:08.68Kate Hassett  U13WTaunton3:02.172:59.9724.0 
 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.18Oliver Capps  U13MExeter4:36.024:12.02-1.5 
25:06.69James Horton  U13MCornwall AC4:58.14:58.114.8 
35:13.56George Thomas  U13MNorth Devon5:04.224:22.25-0.1 
45:30.99Oscar Barlow PBU13MTaunton5:30.995:30.9923.4 
55:45.68Louis Welch PBU13MExeter5:45.685:45.6811.1 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.63Jasmine Stone  U15WExeter/Tiverton5:02.074:48.747.2 
25:15.47Megan Hamilton-Strong  U15WExeter5:08.885:08.888.5 
35:20.60Millie Ayres  U15WNorth Devon5:10.824:59.448.5 
45:27.80Catherine Groves  U15WCornwall AC5:16.85:16.49.7 
55:28.47Charlotte Brown  U15WTaunton5:07.575:06.086.0 
65:31.73Lily Bates  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot5:22.255:22.2515.1 
75:38.56Rebecca Benney  U15WCornwall AC5:33.75:15.079.4 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.67Tom Slattery SBU20MCornwall AC9:46.679:08.7-2.6 
29:53.07Daniel Cahill PBSENMYeovil9:53.079:53.072.5 
310:38.89Nick Daniels  V40MTaunton10:28.9610:28.964.5 
412:35.65Neil Bennett PBV50MExeter12:35.6512:35.6533.0 
513:37.35Stephen Blackford SBV55MCity of Plymouth/Armada13:37.3512:31.314.7 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03.05George Mallinson  U20MYeovil9:54.49:54.41.1 
210:08.71Samuel Goodchild  U17MCornwall AC9:37.328:58.46-2.6 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.73Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon9:30.769:27.31-0.8 
210:07.19Abhik Gupta  U17MCornwall AC9:43.69:26.11.1 
310:28.79Morgan Curry  U17MTaunton10:13.910:13.910.2 
410:43.67Shaun Mckernan  U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot10:32.6210:31.64.3 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.06Hannah Blair SBSENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington10:48.0610:16.555.1 
210:50.67Martha Neal PBSENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni10:45.1610:38.183.0 
311:40.79Katie Lloyd  U20WYeovil/Wells City11:13.211:06.3016.7 
411:42.65Tilly Woods SBU23WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni11:42.6511:35.779.1 
511:45.69Cath Stibbs  V40WKent/South West Vets/North Devon11:26.6510:48.478.0 
612:50.30Elizabeth Heal  V45WTaunton12:38.4712:38.4711.5 
714:20.33Lucy Pittard  U20WYeovil13:32.3611:50.789.7 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.33Natasha Farrington  U17WTavistock11:00.2310:52.388.4 
212:08.64Courtney Howard  U17WExeter11:09.2010:24.412.8