St Helens parkrun # 131 External Results
St Helens
17 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Andrew McAslan  S20MSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni17:1717:17-5.0 
218:38   Leah Barrow SBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni18:3818:11-0.2 
318:45   Alexander Lewis  S20MWarrington RC18:4218:2612.0 
419:32   Jonathan Kirkman  S30MSt. Helens Striders17:4017:406.0 
519:39   Rob Ambrose  S30MKnowle & Dorridge18:1517:515.9 
619:52   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
721:02   Ian Chisnall  V40MSt. Helens Striders19:1819:185.9 
821:10   Tim Murphy  V50MSpectrum21:0219:5111.1 
921:14   Neil Dixon  V40MSt. Helens Striders20:3620:2518.3 
1021:40   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners21:1718:507.3 
1121:44   Gregory Roughley V45MUnattached    
1221:50   Adam Gallimore PBV45MWarrington RC21:5021:5021.4 
1321:57   Paul McWhirter V45MUnattached    
1421:58   Mark Moffatt V50MUnattached    
1522:01   Ryan Tilley PBS25MUnattached22:0120:2115.1 
1622:07   Luke Parkinson U18MUnattached    
1722:07   April Morgan  V50WWigan & District21:2920:5324.1 
1822:26   Allan Swift V40MUnattached    
1922:36   Rachel Beesley  S20WSt. Helens Sutton21:5020:2711.0 
2022:40   Paul Whittaker V40MUnattached    
2123:03   Craig Wood V35MUnattached    
2223:06   Steven Tilley  V45MUnattached22:2421:1011.5 
2323:17   Hazel Fairhurst V50WUnattached    
2423:18   Ste Houghton V45MUnattached    
2523:19   Stuart Carter SBV40MAlnwick23:1919:3724.7 
2623:24   Stuart Haggerty S30MUnattached    
2723:34   Clinton Halsall V40MUnattached    
2823:50   Ian Makin V40MUnattached    
2923:51   Andy Drillingcourt V45MUnattached    
3023:55   Clare Firth  V40WSpectrum22:4222:3313.6 
3123:56   Tony Hart  V45MFylde Coast Runners23:3223:0415.8 
3223:59   Alan McCarthy V50MUnattached    
3323:59   Mal Carey V40MUnattached    
3424:02   Stephen Barker V40MUnattached    
3524:09   Craig Tessyman  S30MFylde Coast Runners22:0721:5812.2 
3624:13   Zoe Simpkin V45WUnattached    
3724:14   John Simpkin  V50MFylde Coast Runners23:4023:1614.9 
3824:35   John Henebery V60MUnattached    
3924:36   Eric Penketh V60MUnattached    
4024:47   Dave Fowler V40MRainford Runners    
4124:53   Chris Pike  V40MWesham24:4024:0617.0 
4224:59   Samantha Sharkey V35WUnattached    
4325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4425:12   Colin Leyland V55MSt Helens Striders    
4525:13   Kieran Reddington S30MUnattached    
4625:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4725:29   Martin Ballard  S30MSt. Helens Striders20:3920:389.7 
4825:30   John Lingard  V65MSt. Helens Striders24:1921:5115.7 
4925:31   Emma Mooney PBV35WMarple Runners25:3125:3118.9 
5025:36   Stuart Fraser S20MUnattached    
5125:41   John Barr V65MUnattached    
5225:41   Graham Maguire  V55MFylde Coast Runners24:0224:0119.5 
5325:46   Alex Abbott  S25MSt. Helens Sutton/St. Helens Striders21:5921:5911.7 
5425:47   Leslie Abbott  V55MSt. Helens Striders22:3621:4613.0 
5525:55   Jennifer Miller V45WUnattached    
5626:02   Martin Hill V35MUnattached    
5726:07   Ewan Dawick  V60MUnattached26:0621:3429.6 
5826:14   Dave Muldoon V50MUnattached    
5926:20   Liam Johnson  U11MSt. Helens Sutton25:3423:3512.8 
6026:21   Martin Johnson  V35MSt. Helens Sutton25:5022:3613.5 
6126:24   Paul Worthingtonpaulw V50MUnattached    
6226:45   Graham Liu  V50MSouthport Waterloo23:2021:037.7 
6326:47   Sarah Falcous V35WUnattached    
6426:57   David Price  V35MUnattached24:3024:3019.7 
6527:04   Jen Sheron V45WUnattached    
6627:05   Martyn Liley V50MUnattached    
6727:06   Nathan Teeling U15MUnattached    
6827:11   Jacob Brown U18MUnattached    
6927:13   Kim Burns SBS30WMossley Hill27:1324:4932.2 
7027:13   Kathryn Walker V45WUnattached    
7127:18   Ros Thompson V60WUnattached    
7227:20   Stephen Moore V40MUnattached    
7327:28   Timothy John Lewis  V50MUnattached21:5420:0421.2 
7427:34   Kate Green  S20WUnattached25:0223:0314.3 
7527:35   Jane Ashcroft  V45WSt. Helens Sutton27:1125:4823.2 
7627:39   Peter Bennett  V45MSt. Helens Striders23:4623:4614.6 
7727:39   Peter Teeling  V40MSt. Helens Striders22:4122:1612.0 
7827:48   John Davison V60MUnattached    
7927:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8027:53   Steve Murray V55MUnattached    
8127:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:01   Julie Thompson V50WUnattached    
8328:03   Daisy Ward U11WUnattached    
8428:03   Gary Ward  S30MSt. Helens Striders25:0422:2819.4 
8528:04   Laura Knowles V40WUnattached    
8628:08   Kevin Platt V35MUnattached    
8728:12   Philip Travis S25MUnattached    
8828:12   Peter Beale V50MUnattached    
8928:20   Dale Ranson V40MUnattached    
9028:22   Edward Donnelly V70MUnattached    
9128:25   Melanie Sharples S30WUnattached    
9228:26   Vadzim Palkin S30MUnattached    
9328:34   John Roberts V70MUnattached    
9428:49   Barry Conway V45MUnattached    
9528:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9629:15   Allan Heywood V60MUnattached    
9729:19   Simon Brook V45MUnattached    
9829:22   Susan Johnson V35WUnattached    
9929:24   Michael Ingham V45MUnattached    
10029:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10129:30   Keith Lancaster V55MUnattached    
10229:33   Dave Blackburne V55MUnattached    
10329:34   Liam McLoughlin U18MUnattached    
10429:34   Ashley Hughes PBS30MUnattached29:3428:3821.7 
10529:34   Deborah Hill PBV40WSt. Helens Striders29:3429:3432.1 
10629:35   Carlos Mctavish  V45MUnattached27:5925:1923.6 
10729:39   Shinobu Seddon V50WUnattached    
10829:50   Andrew Hurst  S25MFylde Coast Runners26:0324:1117.9 
10930:02   Stephen Conway  V60MLiverpool RC27:0526:4823.2 
11030:10   Sharon Swift V45WUnattached    
11130:12   Amanda Griffiths S30WUnattached    
11230:18   Jean Porter V50WUnattached    
11330:26   Philip Waine V40MUnattached    
11430:31   Jane Donlon V45WUnattached    
11530:33   Lorraine Marshall V40WUnattached    
11630:37   Rosie Dyer  U18WSt. Helens Sutton27:4727:1629.2 
11730:46   Ann Miller  V55WFylde Coast Runners30:4329:2326.3 
11830:52   Robyn Whittle S25WUnattached    
11931:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12031:04   Mark Hurst V35MUnattached    
12131:05   Brian Davies V50MUnattached    
12231:29   Michelle Eaves V45WUnattached    
12331:29   Sandra Lewis  V50WSpectrum/Warrington RC28:1826:2527.2 
12431:31   Jackie Hamilton  V65WTeam Isabella31:1630:2824.5 
12531:36   Clare Pickavance V40WSt Helens Striders    
12631:36   Kirsty Pickavance U11WSt Helens Striders    
12731:45   Anne-Marie Carter V40WUnattached    
12831:48   Elizabeth McCarthy V45WUnattached    
12931:49   Gwyneth Tyrer  V40WTeam Isabella27:2427:2423.2 
13032:07   Adam Brook U18MUnattached    
13132:10   Ben Moore U15MUnattached    
13232:10   Sarah Taylor S30WUnattached    
13332:19   Julia Prescott V45WUnattached    
13432:24   Fiona Moore V50WRainford Runners    
13532:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:51   Catherine Houlton S30WUnattached    
13733:06   Eric Dailey V70MUnattached    
13833:08   Faye Barchard V40WUnattached    
13933:10   Christine Humphrey V55WUnattached    
14033:18   Ethan Brown U15MUnattached    
14133:33   David Brown V45MUnattached    
14233:45   John Smith  V40MFylde Coast Runners22:1221:4511.0 
14333:58   Dawn Hewitt V40WUnattached    
14434:01   Dan Donovan V55MUnattached    
14534:14   Christine Campbell  V60WUnattached33:0730:4729.6 
14634:22   Paul Jenner V45MUnattached    
14734:52   Teresa Latham V55WUnattached    
14834:54   Janet Noonan V50WUnattached    
14934:55   Andrew Dobbs V70MUnattached    
15034:57   Liz Kewley V40WUnattached    
15135:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15235:09   Gill Drillingcourt V50WUnattached    
15335:15   Debby, Olive Woodcock V45WUnattached    
15435:28   Allie Haggerty V35WUnattached    
15535:42   Lisa MacKarell S30WUnattached    
15635:55   Ian Greenall V40MUnattached    
15736:07   Jan Watts V60WUnattached    
15837:15   Janine Greenall V45WUnattached    
15937:20   Lily Edmond U11WUnattached    
16037:21   Kathryn Edmond V35WUnattached    
16137:38   Angela Beech V50WUnattached    
16238:16   Lee Bracken S30MUnattached    
16338:36   Noah Ashworth U15MUnattached    
16438:37   Evelyn Ashworth U11WUnattached    
16538:38   Faith Ashworth U11WUnattached    
16638:52   Katherine Ashworth V40WUnattached    
16741:06   Karen Odowd V40WUnattached    
16841:08   Lorraine Woodward V35WUnattached    
16941:48   Marta Bennett S30WUnattached    
17042:43   Jill Woodhead V50WUnattached    
17143:54   Jayne Brown V45WUnattached    
17243:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17344:00   Jennifer Dawson S30WUnattached    
17445:05   Susan Franklin V55WUnattached    
17545:41   Dave Gibson V65MUnattached    
17646:01   Jackie Woods V60WUnattached    
17746:01   Janice Chesworth V60WUnattached    
17846:11   Lesley Bates V50WUnattached    
17946:11   Alison Abbott V55WUnattached    
18046:24   Barb Stamp V70WUnattached    
18149:47   Siobhan Walker U11WUnattached    
18249:48   Marie Walker V35WUnattached    
18350:02   Mia Hurst U11WUnattached    
18450:55   James Forber V75MUnattached    
18551:00   Valerie Forber V70WUnattached    
18651:18   Amy Hurst U15WUnattached    
18751:26   Elissa Cunliffe V55WUnattached    
18851:27   Hannah Franklin S25WUnattached    
18951:35   Debbie Hurst  V35WUnattached29:2928:0924.3 
19052:10   Ethan Greenall U11MUnattached    
19152:35   Elisha Gordon U11WUnattached    
19252:36   Jenny Gordon  V45WTeam Isabella29:5129:3731.7 
19354:28   Denise Teeling V65WUnattached    
19454:35   Shannon Walker U15WUnattached    
19555:01   Hazel Farley V40WUnattached