Basildon parkrun # 143 External Results
Basildon
17 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Robert Vinicombe  S30MPhoenix Striders18:1517:320.4 
218:26   Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire17:1616:41-0.7 
318:41   Daniel Newman V35MUnattached    
419:36   Jason K Syrett  V45MThurrock18:4818:135.8 
519:48   Tey Lynn-Jones  S20MThurrock17:2117:213.0 
619:53   Tom Piggott S25MUnattached    
720:02   Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers19:4318:254.8 
820:10   James Burns  V50MLeigh on Sea18:4518:265.7 
920:27   Richard Moore  V40MCastle Point Joggers19:5719:377.6 
1020:51   Nicola Bredin  S30WBasildon20:2719:3610.2 
1120:55   Andrew Saunders  S25MLeigh on Sea20:2418:546.5 
1221:18   James Baglin S30MUnattached    
1321:43   Terry Hellings  V60MLytham St. Annes21:0421:0410.9 
1421:52   Michael Woodward  V35MPitsea RC19:3818:294.4 
1521:55   David Collings S30MUnattached    
1622:02   Russell Edgings V40MHavering Tri    
1722:28   Mike Grout  V45MBenfleet21:3319:5517.5 
1822:33   Steven Healey PBV45MPhoenix Striders22:3321:4814.6 
1922:37   Scott Reeves V45MCity Of London Police    
2022:42   James Rounce V35MUnattached    
2123:03   Nathan Kennedy U18MUnattached    
2223:07   Simon Pipe V40MUnattached    
2323:27   Paul Franklin  V60MCastle Point Joggers21:4521:2012.6 
2423:30   Tom Massey S25MUnattached    
2523:31   Colin Wilkinson  V50MPhoenix Striders22:5421:5712.6 
2623:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2723:56   Kevin Moss V50MUnattached    
2824:18   Ian Hart  V55MCastle Point Joggers23:4823:0412.7 
2924:20   Philip Warner  V50MPhoenix Striders22:2422:0411.3 
3024:24   Robert Smith  V45MPitsea RC22:5322:1819.5 
3124:33   Tam├ís Somogyi V40MUnattached    
3224:35   Paul Bottjer V55MPhoenix Striders    
3324:38   Mike Hayward  V50MCastle Point Joggers22:3222:0815.5 
3424:39   John Russell  V45MPhoenix Striders21:2419:2322.7 
3524:44   Robin Harison S25MUnattached    
3624:59   Richard Crossland V35MUnattached    
3725:08   Sumit Lowalekar V40MUnattached    
3825:10   Graham Pratt V45MPhoenix Striders    
3925:24   Andy Sturt V50MUnattached    
4025:29   David Clark PBV45MUnattached25:2924:0918.8 
4125:31   Robert Goode  V35MPhoenix Striders21:0221:0214.5 
4225:31   Jack Scotchmer  U15MHavering24:4823:4025.1 
4325:41   Paul Omer  V50MPitsea RC25:2723:2814.6 
4425:42   Chris Shaw V65MUnattached    
4525:44   Catherine Campbell  S25WPhoenix Striders24:4122:4915.5 
4625:45   Andy Body V60MUnattached    
4725:47   Cheryl Macdonald  V55WPitsea RC24:3123:4716.2 
4825:50   Martin Orford  V50MPhoenix Striders21:2221:229.9 
4925:57   Ann Reed  V45WBenfleet25:3224:3017.9 
5026:04   Derek Staton  V60MThurrock24:2523:5622.9 
5126:09   Daniel Bray V40MUnattached    
5226:11   David Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5326:26   Kairen Hart V50WCastle Point Joggers    
5426:38   Faatemah Piperdy PBS25WPhoenix Striders26:1625:2718.9 
5526:48   Toby Mitchell U11MUnattached    
5626:49   James Price  V45MPhoenix Striders22:1320:319.7 
5726:50   Paul Reed  V50MBenfleet25:5325:4220.6 
5826:52   Tara Boyer V40WUnattached    
5926:55   Steven Kirk V35MUnattached    
6027:18   Patricia Green V55WTri Sport Epping    
6127:29   Chris Hutton V50MUnattached    
6227:29   Faye Scott V50WUnattached    
6328:08   Julie Ann Cahill V40WUnattached    
6428:14   Samantha Shepherd  V35WPhoenix Striders25:2923:3814.6 
6528:16   Nicola Hawkins  V50WPhoenix Striders27:0826:1720.4 
6628:20   Louise Cusgrove S20WUnattached    
6728:23   Rebecca Marshall V35WUnattached    
6828:32   Cheryl Wilson  V35WPhoenix Striders26:4726:1623.9 
6928:55   Lauren Healey U20WUnattached    
7028:55   Kerrie Hearn PBS25WLeigh on Sea27:3527:0830.0 
7128:56   Brett Boyer V45MUnattached    
7229:07   Liz Bartlett S25WParkrunnerPB    
7329:09   Tom Bartlett S25MUnattached    
7429:15   Teresa Flannigan  V65WEast Essex TC27:0826:4121.5 
7529:16   Rachel Flannigan  V40WPitsea RC23:1022:2012.4 
7629:16   Pauline MacKenzie-Moore V40WUnattached    
7729:20   Danielle Giannotti  S25WBenfleet22:2822:2815.2 
7829:28   Mary Bye V50WUnattached    
7929:52   Natalie Smith V35WUnattached    
8029:53   Gary Miller V55MUnattached    
8130:13   Antony Judd S20MUnattached    
8230:17   Joy Leader  V50WPhoenix Striders27:3227:0222.1 
8330:22   Laura Cain S30WUnattached    
8430:22   Kieran Gohel S25MUnattached    
8530:43   Kim Vinicombe V60MPhoenix Striders    
8630:44   Maria McQueenie V40WUnattached    
8730:44   Jo Pearce  V50WPhoenix Striders24:0823:1320.4 
8830:45   Kristina Read  V35WPhoenix Striders23:2022:2712.4 
8930:45   Paul Agastina  V45MPhoenix Striders20:4220:369.2 
9030:46   Ingo Dierkschnieder  V45MPitsea RC24:0424:0415.6 
9130:49   Jo Brett-Wakeling V50WUnattached    
9230:57   Claire Simpson  V40WPhoenix Striders30:1328:0427.8 
9330:58   Adam Stow  V40MPhoenix Striders21:3120:4912.3 
9430:59   Beverly Markham V55WUnattached    
9531:04   Libby Mitchell U11WUnattached    
9631:06   Kathy Franklin V55WCastle Point Joggers    
9731:06   Julie Burns V50WUnattached    
9831:10   Albert J Miles  V80MCastle Point Joggers29:5429:5226.2 
9931:14   Clare Boston V35WUnattached    
10031:20   Emma Cooper V40WUnattached    
10131:36   Sara Omer  V45WPitsea RC29:0527:5223.3 
10231:53   Sharon Wilkinson  V45WPhoenix Striders28:3627:3924.0 
10331:57   Emily Hutton-Briggenshaw U15WUnattached    
10432:06   Marion Breeze  V55WPitsea RC28:1227:1120.9 
10532:11   Alex Varran S25WUnattached    
10632:29   Laura Heard V35WUnattached    
10733:04   Daniel Scotchmer V40MUnattached    
10833:05   Rachel Malerick V40WUnattached    
10933:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11033:58   Sarah Wilkinson V45WVegan Runners    
11135:01   Jackie Bushnell SBV35WPhoenix Striders35:0131:1629.0 
11235:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11335:20   Jill Waight  V40WCastle Point Joggers32:4932:4935.6 
11435:22   Nicolle Bass V45WCastle Point Joggers    
11535:24   Jacqui West  V50WPhoenix Striders31:4031:4031.2 
11635:25   Tracy Bliss  V45WCastle Point Joggers31:2125:2434.1 
11735:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11835:43   Harrison Smith U15MUnattached    
11935:45   Tracy Jones SBV35WBenfleet35:4530:5731.4 
12037:09   Nadine Langham S30WUnattached    
12137:34   Kenneth Carey  V65MPitsea RC35:5435:2231.5 
12237:40   Catherine Dean V45WUnattached    
12337:47   Rhys Hawkins  S25MPhoenix Striders32:1529:4229.2 
12438:03   Michelle Holman  V45WPhoenix Striders34:4530:3825.1 
12538:12   Lisa Cusgrove V50WUnattached    
12640:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12743:09   Karen Evans V40WUnattached    
12843:12   Steve Macdonald  V60MPitsea RC29:2526:5521.7 
12943:35   Lisa Walker V45WUnattached    
13044:16   Elaine Staton V60WUnattached    
13150:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13255:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13355:11   Carole White  V45WPhoenix Striders33:0132:4731.4 
13455:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13555:26   Lindsay Kirk V40WUnattached    
13655:27   Nicola Sherman  V40WUnattached47:1329:1935.6 
13755:27   Jon Payne  V50MUnattached23:5723:5716.8