Exeter Ken Trickey Open Meeting External Results
Exeter
9 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.94Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:56.081:56.071.6 
22:01.57Jevgeni Judin  V35MExeter/South West Vets2:00.002:00.007.6 
32:06.14TC Chulu PBU20MSouth West RR2:02.441:59.844.3 
42:07.12James Wright  SENMNorth Devon2:05.902:05.9013.9 
52:08.69Rupert Broomby  V45MHaldon2:08.422:08.425.5Click your Clock logo
62:18.71Nick Daniels PBV40MTaunton2:18.712:18.714.6Click your Clock logo
72:26.18Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley2:09.862:08.003.0Click your Clock logo
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.11Oliver Woodmason PBU15MTavistock2:17.412:04.961.1 
22:21.68Louis Chamberlain PBU15MExeter2:14.752:02.100.7 
32:22.12Adam Leworthy PBU15MNorth Devon2:18.152:06.980.3 
42:23.99Jacob Lamboll PBU15MNewquay & Par2:23.12:14.348.8 
53:09.90Matthew Rutland PBU15MTorbay3:09.903:09.9033.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.64Morgan Alcock  U13MTorbay2:23.952:20.6112.0 
22:39.20Jamie Payne U13MMendip AC    
32:44.38Noah Bridle  U13MTavistock2:40.922:40.9220.6 
42:46.08Xavier Bly  U13MTorbay2:41.832:41.8310.4 
52:52.70David Littlejohns PBU13MCity of Plymouth2:52.702:52.7027.7 
62:59.36Peter Howe PBU13MExeter2:53.072:53.0729.0 
73:16.19Matteo Riezzo PBU13MExeter3:16.193:16.1932.9 
83:18.89Harvey Bates SBU13MTorbay/Newton Abbot3:18.893:08.4129.4 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.28Lilly Hawkins  U23WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City2:15.682:15.034.1 
22:21.99Cecily Turner  U17WExeter/Millfield Sch2:17.842:13.9916.9 
32:22.63Clare Cowen PBSENWExeter2:21.832:21.835.0 
42:31.86Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter2:16.462:16.4617.9 
52:45.15Sophie Burden SBU17WExeter2:45.152:27.6326.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.25Maddy Herbert PBU15WDorchester/Team Dorset2:21.482:21.489.7 
22:27.42Brooke Coldwell SBU15WExeter2:20.042:20.0419.1 
32:27.57Lucy Crossman PBU15WTaunton/King's College Taunton2:23.752:19.7911.6 
42:33.51Izzy Steele PBU15WExeter2:30.212:30.2118.8 
52:34.87Lily Bates  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.8015.1 
62:38.62Stephanie Brooks PBU15WNorth Somerset2:30.52:22.307.2Click your Clock logo
72:49.20Robyn Laing  U15WTaunton2:44.842:44.8416.8 
82:50.11Alysha Forsbrook PBU15WNorth Somerset2:50.112:48.9919.0 
92:50.54Josie Ratcliff  U15WTorbay2:40.762:40.7620.9 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.71Caitlin Keaney  U13WCornwall AC2:28.72:28.712.3 
22:49.47Estelle Roots PBU13WTorbay/Newton Abbot2:49.472:49.4727.6 
32:49.54Isobelle Beer SBU13WNorth Devon2:49.542:42.1614.3 
42:49.74Emma Harrison PBU13WTorbay2:43.772:23.957.2 
53:00.28Evie O'Brien  U13WExeter2:59.822:59.8228.8 
63:03.52Caitlin Tooze  U13WExeter2:58.562:56.4929.4 
73:05.20Lilly Noble PBU13WTorbay/Newton Abbot3:05.203:05.2032.8 
83:17.94Abigail Fisher PBU13WNewton Abbot3:08.803:06.9127.7 
93:26.46Niamh Pratt Smith PBU13WNewton Abbot3:26.463:26.4637.7 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.09James Alcock PBU17MTorbay4:15.164:09.470.7 
24:24.49Hayden Fey SBU20MTorbay4:14.104:12.359.1 
34:32.14Michael Barton PBU17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:17.684:17.6812.0 
44:35.95TC Chulu  U20MSouth West RR4:12.24:12.24.3 
54:39.50Toby Hooper  U17MNewton Abbot4:29.934:29.9313.6 
64:47.61William Rutland PBU17MTorbay4:47.614:47.6119.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.61Max Watson PBU15MTaunton/King's College Taunton4:28.634:16.861.4 
24:50.48Sam Mills PBU13MExeter4:47.124:21.15-0.2 
34:52.50Sid Baldaro PBU15MNorth Devon4:52.504:45.85.8 
44:59.31Henry Sanderson  U15MTorbay4:55.534:55.5317.3 
55:04.22Daniel Fisher PBU13MTaunton4:57.394:41.492.0 
65:53.40Ben Tolson  U13MBideford5:32.705:18.505.7 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.59Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:46.834:43.466.3 
25:08.88Megan Hamilton-Strong PBU15WExeter5:08.885:08.889.2 
35:27.07Charlotte Brown  U15WTaunton5:07.575:06.326.8 
45:28.16Ruth Day  U15WNorth Somerset5:24.95:24.917.5 
55:44.42Yasmin Wafai  U20WNorth Devon5:22.205:22.2015.6 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.19Scarlett Livingstone  U13WExeter5:11.934:37.503.7 
25:28.27Jess Courtney  U13WExeter5:27.315:18.577.2 
35:48.56Emily Adcock SBU13WExeter5:48.565:46.113.3 
45:49.96Tallulah Watson SBU13WTaunton5:49.965:23.0715.9 
55:50.07Alice Clark PBU13WHoniton RC5:50.075:36.1715.6 
65:51.38Katie Harries PBU13WExeter5:51.385:14.477.5 
75:51.56Ella Rogers PBU13WTorbay5:37.565:12.3711.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.28John Cooper SBSENMPlymouth H9:27.469:17.552.4 
29:53.80Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon9:30.769:27.31-0.8 
310:04.37Lee Dart  U17MExeter9:46.579:46.5715.7 
410:57.47Liam Hallows  U20MErme Valley10:25.899:31.63.0Click your Clock logo
510:59.48Phoebe Clark PBU15WExeter/Honiton RC10:55.7710:36.986.4 
611:07.60Natasha Farrington  U17WTavistock11:00.2310:52.388.4 
711:14.85Morgan Curry  U17MTaunton10:13.910:13.910.2 
811:53.48Courtney Howard  U17WExeter11:09.2010:24.412.8 
912:01.47Jim Durston  V50MSouth West RR11:27.1511:23.7110.0 
1013:13.26Dave Eveleigh SBV60MExmouth13:07.7710:01.524.9