Berkshire County Championships External Results
Maidenhead
7 Jan 17
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 9KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:59Ross McGarvie U15MSlough Junior9.3 
218:25James McLaughlin U15MTeam Kennet11.2 
318:34Max McGarvie U15MSlough Junior-1.0 
418:40Ben Rollings U15MReading AC0.2 
518:41Adam Gambrill U15MCookham2.6 
618:44Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-3.8 
718:53Sammy March U15MCookham1.8 
819:01Harry Withers U15MBracknell AC5.8 
919:21Joseph Mott U15MReading AC4.9 
1019:32Matthew Raynor U15MReading AC-0.6 
1119:59Tom Rickards U15MReading AC-1.0 
1220:14Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC7.2 
1320:17Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1420:52Zain Kothari U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9 
1520:57Elliot Lowe U15MCookham6.0 
1621:19Hugh Beattie U15MNewbury8.9 
1721:26Oliver Moor U15MReading AC8.7 
1821:35Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
1921:39Amar Babhania U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
2021:40Thomas Crook U15MReading AC27.3 
2121:41Benjamin TaylorU15MCookham RC  
2222:02Cameron Langley U15MTeam Kennet5.8 
2322:18Toby Ralphs U15MMaidenhead15.2 
2422:21Ben Rowe U15MBracknell AC1.9 
2522:29Matthew Wellington U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2 
2622:31Jack Thomas U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.9 
2722:33Cameron Scott U15MCookham21.6 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:41Reuben Henry-Daire U13MReading AC9.2 
211:44Luke Hynes U13MMaidenhead0.0 
311:51Sam Hodgson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
411:56William Goddard U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
511:58George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs6.5 
612:03Charlie Borgnis U13MBracknell AC5.2 
712:09Rocco Hudson U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7 
812:14Thomas Day U13MSlough Junior6.5 
912:18Frank McGrath U13MCookham1.8 
1012:20Torin Brooks U13MBracknell AC6.1 
1112:32Oliver Barrett U13MBracknell AC8.3 
1212:43Alex Bate U13MCookham10.4 
1312:56Freddie Pope U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4 
1413:00Jack Webb U13MReading AC11.9 
1513:02Charlie Shaw U13MReading AC4.6 
1613:03Ethan Halliday U13MBracknell AC18.5 
1713:07Laurie Baker U13MReading AC2.3 
1813:08Elio Babb U13MReading AC15.4 
1913:09Matthew Knight U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
2013:10Jack Calliss U13MCookham12.5 
2113:12Joshua Dilley U13MCookham19.6 
2213:20Dominic Parsons U13MReading AC7.7 
2313:28George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
2413:37Oliver Rice U13MBracknell AC28.0 
2513:42Aryan Gupta U13MReading AC2.3 
2613:43Benjamin McCabe U13MReading AC7.8 
2713:44Wilf Waldon U13MNewbury20.2 
2813:44Joshua Hatton U13MNewbury20.1 
2913:47Luke McGarvie U13MSlough Junior17.6 
3014:05Harry Moor U13MReading AC27.1 
3114:08Ben von Bonsdorff U13MBracknell AC37.2 
3214:11Connor Law U13MBracknell AC3.2 
3314:15Anuchaa Hynes U13MMaidenhead7.3 
3414:17Jasper MayU13MCookham RC  
3514:20Harry Shrimpton U13MMaidenhead22.7 
3614:59Harry Davis U13MTeam Kennet28.1 
3715:04Alex Titley U13MBracknell AC18.2 
3815:12Louie Seamons U13MCookham24.7 
3915:40Adam Czarnomski U13MMaidenhead17.5 
4015:48Callum Nicoll U13MMaidenhead21.5 
4117:08Ethan Towers U13MMaidenhead26.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:26Nathalie Camp U13WBracknell AC5.1 
212:34Jasmine Young U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
312:40Abigail Baines U13WBracknell AC4.9 
412:46Eloisa Harris U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
512:48Luci Robertson U13WNewbury6.9 
612:51Kitty Mair U13WBracknell AC8.3 
712:52Charlotte Dewar U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
812:54Imogen Tattersall U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2 
913:00Millicent Dethick U13WBracknell AC15.6 
1013:10Ella Benson U13WBracknell AC8.7 
1113:16Cara Terry U13WCookham5.6 
1213:21Beau Burton U13WReading AC23.7 
1313:23Francesca Blackwell U13WBracknell AC22.7 
1413:30Nancy EadieU13WTeam Kennet  
1513:35Lucy Hall U13WBracknell AC7.0 
1613:43Sasha Poole U13WBracknell AC21.3 
1713:44Kensa Horner U13WCookham16.4 
1813:53Siena Brancato U13WCookham6.8 
1913:56Manisha Dave U13WBracknell AC6.4 
2014:06Jemima Crocker U13WReading AC6.9 
2114:13Jemima Ridley U13WCookham6.4 
2214:15Zoe Allanson U13WCookham22.4 
2314:20Jessica Hatch U13WBracknell AC5.5 
2414:27Amelie Taylor U13WCookham13.1 
2514:28Clara Maynard U13WReading AC17.3 
2614:31Talia Painting U13WReading AC10.1 
2714:35Melina Stark U13WBracknell AC13.1 
2814:36Alma Thomsen U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.3 
2914:44Camilla Linton U13WReading AC14.1 
3015:00Melissa Hamilton U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.1 
3115:03Savannah Sands U13WSlough Junior32.0 
3215:18Lydia Sampson U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.5 
3315:32Maisy Thorn U13WMaidenhead24.7 
3415:40Katie Crowhurst U13WMaidenhead19.3 
3516:03Havana Sale U13WMaidenhead21.9 
3616:06Isabella Izod U13WBracknell AC34.7 
3716:22Isabelle SpencerU13WWSEH AC  
 
4KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:11Amy Young U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.3 
217:24Lucy Wells U15WTeam Kennet6.2 
317:26Kaya Sittampalam Main U15WBracknell AC11.2 
417:33Isabelle Craven U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.4 
517:38Susie Mair U15WBracknell AC14.4 
617:39Hannah Read U15WBracknell AC9.9 
717:40Naomi Harris U15WReading AC2.5 
817:47Charlie Holden U15WCamberley12.5 
1017:50Lara Croft U15WBracknell AC8.7 
917:50Abigail Hancock U15WReading AC4.7 
1117:53Madison Foxcroft U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4 
1218:01Renee Whalley U15WReading AC9.7 
1318:02Hermione Walker U15WReading AC8.6 
1418:09Freya Jones U15WBracknell AC12.3 
1518:12Georgia Whalley U15WReading AC12.0 
1618:17Charlotte Rice U15WBracknell AC21.9 
1718:19Anya BromleyU15WThe Downs  
1818:22Kate Kennedy U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7 
1918:42Lily Rolfe U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.5 
2018:50Isabelle Hole U15WTeam Kennet17.4 
2118:54Sandra Stapinoiu U15WCamberley10.9 
2218:58Alannah Chadwick U15WThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC10.4 
2319:05Daisy Schotting-Robinson U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3 
2419:09Elena Jones U15WBracknell AC11.1 
2519:16Abbie Jones U15WMaidenhead6.7 
2619:28Lily Schotting-Robinson U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6 
2719:49Stephanie Poole U15WBracknell AC28.3 
2819:54Beth Murray U15WCookham19.9 
2919:59Lara Tolson U15WReading AC8.2 
3020:03Maya Hodgson U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
3120:08Esmee Harding U15WReading AC15.8 
3220:09Sadie Charles U15WReading AC16.7 
3320:16Saoirse Mcclure Fisher U15WReading AC19.3 
3420:51Emma Downie U15WNewbury10.4 
3521:06Tessa Weavers U15WReading AC9.7 
3621:47Ruby Losel-Ingham U15WReading AC35.4 
3724:55Nicole Law U15WBracknell AC20.4 
 
5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:12Kirsty Walker U17WReading AC2.0 
220:09Izzy Fry U17WNewbury-0.5 
320:30Meg Ormond U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.9 
420:54Elena Carey U17WBracknell AC3.4 
520:56Niamh Reid-Smith U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4.8 
621:00Georgia Hayes U17WReading AC1.2 
721:19Hannah Barnard U17WBracknell AC5.7 
821:36Amelia Wilks U17WBracknell AC11.4 
921:45Sophie Poole U17WBracknell AC23.3 
1021:58Katie Rodda U17WReading AC7.4 
1122:22Ceri Barnes U17WReading AC23.7 
1222:33Emily Jones U17WBracknell AC11.6 
1322:43Rebecca Pope U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.1 
1422:47Emily Faulkner U17WTeam Kennet5.5 
1522:52Emily Spencer-Jones U17WBracknell AC9.4 
1623:04Ella D'Abreo U17WBracknell AC24.5 
1723:21Amy Forrest U17WBracknell AC25.1 
1824:29Charlotte Harris U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9 
1924:51Devina Matta U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.5 
2027:17Alessia Locke U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.6 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:04Jack Goddard U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
220:13Sam Hart U17MTeam Kennet1.1 
320:23Harry Turner U17MCookham5.7 
420:28Sam Rodda U17MReading AC-0.7 
520:39Maxwell Cooper U17MBracknell AC1.9 
620:51Daniel Brookling U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-2.4 
721:34Harry Digby U17MBracknell AC-0.6 
821:38Ben Hooper U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch18.4 
921:56Oliver McArthur U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7 
1022:29Nathan Brammer U17MMaidenhead9.4 
1123:24Alexander MacfadyenU17MCorby/Uppingham School  
1224:03Matthew Daines U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
1324:21Sonny Lewis U17MCookham21.5 
1424:47Bradley Thomas U17MTeam Kennet3.8 
1526:09Andrew Thomson U17MMaidenhead17.5 
1627:41Daniel Beer U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.1 
6KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:49Alex Barbour U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.6 
224:32Lydia Blythe U20WReading AC/Edinburgh Uni5.1 
325:34Hannah Willis U20WReading AC21.8 
427:06Georgia Walton U20WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni11.2 
530:43Rebecca Downie U20WNewbury9.8 
632:45Kate McKim U20WReading AC31.4 
733:07Alanna Rayfield U20WReading AC16.6 
833:28Eleanor Jordan U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.0 
 
8KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
230:08Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
330:26Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.4 
430:48Sophie Crumly SENWNewbury/Reading AC1.1 
530:54Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
630:59Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.2 
731:03Jill Collett SENWDatchet2.4 
831:59Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury4.7 
932:14Rebecca Berger-North U23WBracknell AC/Loughborough Students6.2 
1032:26Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC5.8 
1132:50Sarah Urwin-Mann V45WReading RR/South West Vets/Reading AC4.6 
1233:26Sarah Holmes SENWReading AC5.4 
1333:52Yasmin Ryder U20WNewbury8.5 
1434:08Liz Hartney V50WReading AC11.2 
1534:41Victoria Duncan U23WNewbury8.3 
1635:06Helen Preedy V35WTeam Kennet10.8 
1735:14Emily Craggs SENWNewbury/Finch Coasters13.0 
1835:19Isabelle Rayner U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni7.6 
1935:38Emma-Jayne Bailey V40WNewbury18.1 
2035:55Hannah Worthington SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3 
2136:17Marina Stedman (was Samy) V55WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.5 
2237:08Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC10.9 
2337:17Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4 
2437:21Susan Francis V45WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet8.2 
2537:30Sarah Walker V40WCookham23.3 
2637:43Stephanie Muzzall SENWDatchet9.7 
2737:44Emma Twomey V35WDatchet8.9 
2837:51Sue Van Huyssteen V50WNewbury18.8 
2938:12Anna Slater V40WCookham27.7 
3038:24Heather Martin-Dye V35W26.216.4 
3138:43Clara DawsonSENWDatchet Dashers  
3238:51Chloe Blair SENWNewbury18.8 
3339:07Catherine Tuttle SENWNewbury22.7 
3439:28Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC15.1 
3539:33Jenny Eaton V50WNewbury12.7 
3639:45Sarah Hurcomb SENWDatchet11.5 
3740:03Cat FosterV35WDatchet Dashers  
3840:13Mollie Haines U23WReading AC30.9 
3940:23Samantha Whalley V45WReading RR14.5 
4042:18Claire Seymour V40WReading RR16.7 
4142:18Toni McQueen V60WReading RR29.6 
4243:24Jana SamsonV35WDatchet Dashers  
4345:21Stephanie Smallman V35WNewbury28.3 
4450:36Roz Pearson V60WNewbury25.9 
1TBCPhilippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.3 
 
9KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:53Alex Sutton U20MReading AC-1.8 
231:15Isaac Farnworth U20MReading AC-0.8 
333:03Ilias Hadeq U20MBracknell AC8.6 
 
12KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
138:33Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
239:04Scott Halsted U23MBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
339:17David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
440:00Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
540:34Callum O'Neill U20MTeam Kennet/Birmingham Uni-2.2 
640:42Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.7 
740:57Matthew Richards SENMReading RR-1.4 
841:32David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.1 
941:44Ryan O'Brien SENMReading AC-0.9 
1042:05Luc Jolly SENMReading AC-2.6 
1142:08Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets1.6 
1242:17David McCoySENMReading Roadrunners  
1342:18Robert Tan SENMReading AC/Reading RR2.6 
1442:26James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
1542:38Rob Foster V40MDatchet/Aldridge6.9 
1642:42James Samson V35MDatchet-0.3 
1743:12Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
Page: 1 2