Norwich parkrun # 329 External Results
Norwich
3 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:27   Alfie Bentley  S20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni17:1416:544.2 
217:30   Oliver Newman  U18MCambridge & Coleridge17:2015:58-3.3 
317:30   Richard Hayes  V40MUnattached17:0817:084.6 
417:51   Sam Russell  S25MWymondham17:3117:313.0 
517:53   Andrew Shreeve  V40MLondon Heathside17:1317:133.3 
617:55   Steven Denby U18MUnattached    
717:57   John Hudson  SENMUnattached17:4917:08-0.6 
817:59   Richard James Doyle PBV35MUnattached17:5917:5917.6 
918:07   Jake Brockwell PBS20MEast Anglia Uni18:0717:5111.6 
1018:17   Christopher Wyburn-Powell  S20MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni17:4617:464.4 
1118:22   Alistair Shearer PBS30MUnattached17:5217:524.9 
1218:27   Adam Smith  S20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni17:0017:001.6 
1318:32   Ed Dooley S30MTri-Anglia    
1418:34   Henry Moggridge S20MUnattached    
1518:35   Sam Kenmore PBS20MLeicester18:2816:571.3 
1618:37   Liam Leonard PBS20MUnattached18:3718:3721.6 
1718:41   Nick Gurney PBS25MNorwich RR18:4118:416.0 
1818:46   Chris Millsted  SENMUnattached18:3017:451.7 
1918:47   Richard Hanson  V50MTri-Anglia18:2518:034.7 
2018:48   Marc Coles PBV40MNorwich RR18:4817:331.7 
2118:49   James Fowler PBV35MNorfolk Gazelles18:4918:094.2 
2218:51   John Cooper S20MUnattached    
2318:54   James Stenner PBS30MUnattached18:5418:547.6 
2418:57   Kevin Frazer  V50MWymondham18:2218:155.0 
2519:01   Simon Brighten S30MUnattached    
2619:07   Ian Todd PBV50MUnattached19:0719:074.9 
2719:13   Aaron Wright  S30MUnattached18:0818:084.8 
2819:15   Lucas Cortes S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
2919:35   David Houghton  V45MNorwich RR18:5818:032.2 
3019:43   Christopher Moore PBV55MNorfolk Gazelles19:4319:439.5 
3119:44   Dan Claflin  S30MTri-Anglia18:3618:295.4 
3219:48   Christopher Coates SBS30MStragglers19:4817:522.3 
3319:53   George Morris S20MUnattached    
3419:54   Paul Slater  V45MUnattached19:2119:2110.7 
3519:59   Jason Brunt  V40MNorfolk Gazelles19:1618:425.3 
3620:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:04   Stewart King S30MUnattached    
3820:08   Rhys Davies S30MBunyaville Trail Runners    
3920:13   Aiden Banfield PBU15MTri-Anglia20:1017:270.7 
4020:14   Lawson Baxter V55MUnattached    
4120:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:24   Ollie Tooth U20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
4320:27   Christopher Dent SBV50MUnattached20:2719:4510.8 
4420:29   Emma Chestnutt U20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
4520:29   Tom Watson  SENMUnattached19:0618:3013.3 
4620:29   Helen Mian  V45WNorfolk Gazelles20:2019:519.9 
4720:35   Mark Banfield  V40MWymondham18:2517:463.0 
4820:36   Alicia Lacey PBS20WUnattached20:3618:233.7 
4920:36   Daniel Middleton  S30MNorwich RR17:0316:152.3 
5020:42   James Cordeaux V50MUnattached    
5120:43   Ben Cooke S20MUnattached    
5220:44   Mark Shields S30MUnattached    
5320:45   Liam Marshall S25MUnattached    
5420:46   Callum Davison U15MUnattached    
5520:48   Ben Snelling  V45MNorwich RR20:2518:548.0 
5620:50   David Eastaugh V50MUnattached    
5720:52   Callum Harling  U20MReading RR20:3719:169.5 
5820:56   Daniel Peters S20MUniversity of East Anglia AC    
5920:57   Juliusz Bokiej S20MUEA Lacrosse    
6021:01   Tom Anstiss  S25MUnattached20:0319:059.2 
6121:06   John Cahir SBV45MUnattached21:0620:3713.9 
6221:07   Andrew Burcham PBV35MUnattached21:0721:0619.3 
6321:09   Tom Steverson S30MUnattached    
6421:11   Will Minchin S20MUnattached    
6521:12   Stephen Knock S30MUnattached    
6621:14   Peter Woods SBV45MCity of Norwich21:1418:379.6 
6721:19   Joshua Cadwallader S30MUnattached    
6821:20   Claudia Milburn  S30WFenland20:5920:5210.5 
6921:24   Theresa Dooley PBV45WUnattached21:2420:379.7 
7021:27   Tom Townsend  V55MNorfolk Gazelles20:5720:318.2 
7121:28   Garry Whiting  V45MWymondham20:5420:4311.1 
7221:28   Andy Sexton V50MUnattached    
7321:30   Harriet Carr  S30WSerpentine/Wymondham/23 Mile Club20:3619:557.3 
7421:33   Phillip Walker V40MUnattached    
7521:35   Andy Rowles  V50MDereham20:4420:449.9 
7621:37   Andrew Sach V40MUnattached    
7721:42   Andrew John Pond SBV50MTri-Anglia21:4219:3616.4 
7821:44   Paul McVeigh PBU20MCity of Norwich21:2820:1214.8 
7921:46   Danilo Dondici V35MUnattached    
8021:48   Ben Boorman S30MUnattached    
8121:49   Joe Sparkes S20MUnattached    
8221:50   Nick J Haigh SBV55MUnattached21:4021:1015.4 
8321:52   Nathan Polley S25MUnattached    
8421:54   Ian Small V40MUnattached    
8521:57   Peter Sixsmith V35MUnattached    
8621:58   Charlotte Harrison V35WUnattached    
8722:00   Joe Gilman V35MUnattached    
8822:01   Jim Cooper V55MUnattached    
8922:01   Lawrence Bache U20MUnattached    
9022:02   William Shears S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
9122:04   Chris Goodwin S20MUnattached    
9222:07   Sam Poulter S20MUnattached    
9322:09   James Frary  V35MNorfolk Gazelles21:5820:3910.1 
9422:09   Richard Deswarte  V50MUnattached21:5921:5914.9 
9522:12   Jo Walmsley V50WUnattached    
9622:13   James Sturman  SENMUnattached21:0019:5310.9 
9722:15   Toby Jarman U18MUnattached    
9822:16   Dean Pointer V35MUnattached    
9922:20   Cathal Daly  V45MUnattached22:0021:0111.3 
10022:21   Benjamin Lucas U20MUnattached    
10122:25   Laurie Woods  U15MBeccles & Bungay22:2218:365.5 
10222:25   Florence Evans S20WUnattached    
10322:25   Michael Quinton V50MUnattached    
10422:26   Caroline Houghton  V40WNorwich RR21:5320:479.5 
10522:27   Richard Crossland  V50MBungay Black Dog22:0021:3110.7 
10622:28   Louise Hurr  V45WNorfolk Gazelles22:1421:4810.7 
10722:28   Kerry Lymbery S25WUnattached    
10822:30   Josie Phillips  V35WNorwich RR/Unattached22:1421:4312.6 
10922:33   Rajesh Logasundaram  V40MUnattached21:2519:547.9 
11022:36   Michael Bach V55MUnattached    
11122:36   Jonathan Belson  V45MReading RR22:1120:3913.7 
11222:39   Kneale Metcalf V45MUnattached    
11322:40   Jomo Kugblenu S20MUnattached    
11422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11522:47   Patricia Vieira U20WUnattached    
11622:48   Poppy Middleton PBU15WCity of Norwich22:4821:4116.0 
11722:49   Rob Hall  V45MTri-Anglia21:1320:2321.1 
11822:49   Ben Wilson  V45MUnattached22:0921:0711.4 
11922:51   Steve Smith V40MUnattached    
12022:52   Guy Rash V50MUnattached    
12122:54   Jonny Brundrit U15MUnattached    
12222:54   Anthony Goodrum V45MUnattached    
12323:00   James Bradfield V45MUnattached    
12423:05   Theresa Colby V40WUnattached    
12523:09   Stephen Dixon PBV55MWymondham23:0921:5912.0 
12623:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12823:13   Thomas Francis John Brennan SBV45MUnattached23:0722:2118.8 
12923:17   Charlie Watson  V50MUnattached22:1421:3416.5 
13023:19   Rebecca Horne  V45WTri-Anglia22:1222:1228.0 
13123:20   Michael Jackson V55MUnattached    
13223:24   David Baulcombe  V60MUnattached23:1922:5818.4 
13323:24   Ian Beggs V45MUnattached    
13423:25   Richard Boon V40MUnattached    
13523:26   Stuart Miller V40MUnattached    
13623:30   Keith Hood SBV55MWymondham23:3021:5116.1 
13723:32   William Woolfenden U18MUnattached    
13823:39   Andrew Verney  V50MUnattached23:0422:4014.1 
13923:40   George Potter U15MUnattached    
14023:41   Antony Bell V45MUnattached    
14123:43   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
14223:44   Indre Sedbaraite S30WUnattached    
14323:47   Russell Rukin  V40MUnattached21:4519:4419.2 
14423:50   Greg Rostron S25MUnattached    
14523:51   Annemarie Eckes S25WUnattached    
14623:53   Jacob Shilling S20MUnattached    
14723:54   Karl Tutt V45MUnattached    
14823:56   Claire Davies S30WUnattached    
14923:57   Dave Thomson S25MUnattached    
15023:57   Nick Greer S30MUnattached    
15123:58   Richard Thomson S25MUnattached    
15223:58   Paul Malcolm  V55MUnattached22:1721:3115.2 
15323:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15423:59   Ashley Speight S30MUnattached    
15524:00   Sarah Walkeden S30WUnattached    
15624:00   Stephanie Brown S25WUnattached    
15724:01   Victoria Hook  V50WUnattached23:1022:2514.8 
15824:05   Neil Henery  V55MUnattached22:5921:4114.8 
15924:06   Matthew Jones  V45MCity of Norwich19:5619:528.1 
16024:08   Matt Rump S30MUnattached    
16124:10   Derek Robertson V45MTri-Anglia    
16224:11   Ruari MacGibbon V40MUnattached    
16324:16   Andrew Bligh V50MUnattached    
16424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16524:20   Hugh Woolfenden  V45MNorfolk Gazelles24:1222:4814.5 
16624:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:23   Jon L Bonner  V40MPortishead22:4621:3217.5 
16824:26   Martin Edgar  SENMUnattached22:3421:1810.8 
16924:27   Gavin Hall  V45MWymondham24:0422:4915.0 
17024:29   Maria Hughes PBV40WNorfolk Gazelles24:2923:3419.6 
17124:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:35   David Brailey SBV40MWymondham24:3520:5914.6 
17324:37   Cathy Forth SBV45WNorfolk Gazelles24:3724:3131.1 
17424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:40   Rob Halden-Pratt V40MUnattached    
17624:42   Sam Jack Margetson S25MUnattached    
17724:48   Garry Avery V55MUnattached    
17824:51   Jonathan D G Jones  V60MUnattached23:3423:0515.5 
17924:52   Phoebe Khan S20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
18024:55   Tom Roques V45MUnattached    
18124:57   Robert Whalen  S30MUnattached23:5123:3117.0 
18224:58   Sarah Bird  S25WBure Valley24:2122:5412.4 
18324:59   Debbie M Powles V45WUnattached    
18425:06   Neil Chapman V40MUnattached    
18525:07   Greta Neiss V45WUnattached    
18625:09   Ben Wall  SENMUnattached23:5523:4815.1 
18725:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:21   Finn Kaiser  U11MUnattached24:3419:108.3 
18925:21   Jan Kaiser  V40MUnattached17:1416:530.5 
19025:22   George Barnard  S25MNorwich RR21:5621:5619.0 
19125:23   Kelly Simmonds PBV35WNorwich RR24:2923:0414.9 
19225:24   Caroline Smith V50WUnattached    
19325:24   Nima Ghadiri  S30MUnattached25:1123:3425.2 
19425:25   Jo Ross PBV45WNorfolk Gazelles24:4523:4917.8 
19525:26   Nick Ross  V45MNorfolk Gazelles21:1220:098.6 
19625:27   Duncan Potter V45MUnattached    
19725:27   Mark Jeffries  V55MUnattached24:1524:1518.2 
19825:28   Jonathan Drake V65MUnattached    
19925:28   Esther Bliss S20WUnattached    
20025:32   Janine Cushway V35WUnattached    
20125:33   Imogen Burke PBU15WNorwich RR25:3325:3331.9 
20225:34   Andy Cowan V40MUnattached    
20325:36   Bernd Rechel V45MUnattached    
20425:38   Natalie Wood U20WUnattached    
20525:40   James Mark Winterburn V55MUnattached    
20625:43   Simon Ludkin V45MUnattached    
20725:45   Roberta Manners  V65WCity of Norwich24:4023:4419.9 
20825:46   Peter A Walton  V55MUnattached24:1524:1525.1 
20925:47   Roger Eglen SBV70MEastern Masters25:4725:3325.7 
21025:49   James Rogers V45MUnattached    
21125:50   Louis Rogers U18MUnattached    
21225:50   Lydia Felton U20WUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
21325:51   Helena Davidson-Houston S20WUnattached    
21425:52   Rod Main  V45MUnattached22:2020:4317.7 
21525:52   Nigel Smith V50MDereham Runners AC    
21625:53   Christopher Smith V35MUnattached    
21725:53   Lily-Beth Johns U11WUnattached    
21825:54   Susanna Johns  V40WTri-Anglia23:2722:4814.0 
21925:56   Rosie Chapman V50WUnattached    
22025:57   Vanessa Pooley  V55WTri-Anglia25:0024:4419.4 
22126:01   Kathryn Head  V35WNorfolk Gazelles22:3821:5018.9 
22226:02   Catriona Morrison  V35WUnattached25:2924:4018.3 
22326:02   Declan Peters U15MUnattached    
22426:03   Richard Bowater  V50MUnattached25:1423:0117.2 
22526:03   Suzanne Sharman  S30WNorwich RR24:1124:1118.3 
22626:04   Julz Williams  SENWUnattached21:2621:2613.7 
22726:04   Veronica White U20WUnattached    
22826:06   Nigel Bullen SBV60MNorfolk Gazelles26:0120:3621.9 
22926:06   Veronica Mendez V35WUnattached    
23026:07   Maren Duvendack  V35WUnattached24:0724:0332.5 
23126:08   Mel Derbyshire  V45WNorfolk Gazelles24:4424:0718.4 
23226:09   Paul Mitchelmore V55MUnattached    
23326:09   Stephen Thomson SBV55MUnattached26:0924:3321.9 
23426:10   Frank Vickers  V55MNorwich RR24:0723:1613.4 
23526:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:17   Heidi Isbill S25WUnattached    
23726:17   Louise Hudson SBV35WDereham26:1723:0114.6 
23826:19   Chantelle Holmes V40WUnattached    
23926:20   Mark Fassihi S30MUnattached    
24026:21   Dariush Fassihi S30MUnattached    
24126:25   Kathryn Todd PBS20WCity of Norwich/Unattached26:2521:5710.7 
24226:26   Eilbhe Whelan S30WUnattached    
24326:29   Amy Sewell V40WUnattached    
24426:29   Manuela Moxon V35WUnattached    
24526:30   Susan Margaret Moore  V60WNorfolk Gazelles26:1525:1920.5 
24626:31   Thomas Beach V35MUnattached    
24726:32   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
24826:33   Liz Branson V55WUnattached    
24926:34   Cathy May V40WUnattached    
25026:35   Sarah Scott V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2