Guildford parkrun # 234 External Results
Guildford
3 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23   Cameron Payas  U20MMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralta16:1816:14-3.0 
217:56   Brad Hammonds PBU20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:5616:191.7 
318:17   Callum Gillett  S20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:3915:58-1.8 
418:25   Sylvain Calmelet S25MUnattached    
518:32   Callum Burnip U18MUnattached    
618:32   Jack Houghton  V35MNorth Norfolk BR17:5017:291.3 
718:42   Joe Taylor U18MUnattached    
819:11   Oscar Palmer U20MTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
919:14   Thomas Hardman PBU15MGuildford & Godalming19:1419:14-0.1 
1019:30   James Williamson S30MUnattached    
1119:47   Rob Bate  V45MUnattached19:2319:127.6 
1220:08   Guy Holcroft V45MUnattached    
1320:22   Thomas Speed S20MChrist Church Purley Runners    
1420:33   Jamie Grey S20MUnattached    
1520:39   Paul John Sanderson V60MGuildford & Godalming AC    
1620:41   Norman Urquia  V50MWimbledon Windmilers19:0918:473.7 
1720:42   James Morris  U18MUnattached20:1118:324.9 
1820:48   Ryan Ingham U18MWey Kayak Club    
1920:51   Ian McLean V50MParkrunnerPB    
2020:53   Malcolm Twigger-Ross V50MGeorge Abbot F    
2120:57   Grahame Murray V45MUnattached    
2220:58   Phill Hatton V40MUnattached    
2321:06   Giles Cameron V40MUnattached    
2421:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:15   Tom Gardner V50MUnattached    
2621:18   Finlay McManus U18MUnattached    
2721:19   Harry Ogden U18MUnattached    
2821:19   Haywood Drake  V45MRunnymede20:2920:0415.8 
2921:21   Richard Leadbeater V35MUnattached    
3021:24   Laurie Marlow  S20WBracknell AC/Surrey Uni21:1119:144.0 
3121:30   Chris Perry V40MUnattached    
3221:31   Peter Lockhart V50MUnattached    
3321:37   Henry James Sampson  U18MUnattached19:4519:054.7 
3421:38   Nick Thornton V40MUnattached    
3521:40   Glenn Earlam V50MUnattached    
3621:42   Nick Haynes V55MUnattached    
3721:44   Andrew Peters V50MUnattached    
3821:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:06   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
4022:06   Nick Brown U18MUnattached    
4122:06   Steven Shaw V45MUnattached    
4222:06   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
4322:13   Tom Elliott U15MUnattached    
4422:14   Dougie Ollington U18MUnattached    
4522:20   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:3719:487.6 
4622:21   Rupert Sheard V45MUnattached    
4722:23   James Tufts  V45MUnattached21:4821:0811.1 
4822:31   Neill Ebers  V45MUnattached21:5421:5411.0 
4922:33   Samantha Martyn U18WWey Kayak Club    
5022:37   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:5418:165.8 
5122:38   Alice Healy  S20WFarnham Runners21:1221:1223.1 
5222:39   Mark Blackman V45MUnattached    
5322:40   Daniel Fitzwater V45MUnattached    
5422:41   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
5522:43   Daniel Burton  S25MWaverley22:3021:4712.1 
5622:45   Tim Norris S25MUnattached    
5722:49   Edward Jones V50MUnattached    
5822:49   Mark Lloyd V50MUnattached    
5922:50   Oscar Sinnett PBU11MWoking22:5022:028.9 
6022:54   Antonio Stifani  V55MUnattached/Italy21:3221:3213.0 
6122:56   Ian McCarthy V45MUnattached    
6222:57   Jonathan Fletcher V40MUnattached    
6323:01   Edward Thomas S20MUnattached    
6423:04   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
6523:05   Simon McCrohan PBU15MWoking23:0518:514.3 
6623:07   Freddie Light S20MUnattached    
6723:14   Nick Howes V40MUnattached    
6823:16   Clive Spindley  V50MUnattached22:2121:3318.3 
6923:17   Graham Miller V35MUnattached    
7023:17   Keith McManus V45MUnattached    
7123:18   Gareth Sinnett V40MUnattached    
7223:19   Charlotte Thomas S25WUnattached    
7323:25   Gordon Hamilton V55MUnattached    
7423:25   Matthew William John Bennett V65MUnattached    
7523:32   Peter Whitman SBV55MUnattached23:3222:2219.7 
7623:33   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill18:4818:485.9 
7723:34   Jim Perrin V40MUnattached    
7823:38   Laura Robson  SENWUnattached21:5520:478.9 
7923:40   Graham Empson V55MUnattached    
8023:44   Emma Wright V40WUnattached    
8123:50   Mike Harrold V50MUnattached    
8223:52   Andrew Falkner V50MUnattached    
8323:52   Roland Knight  V55MBritish Military Fitness23:4323:1120.7 
8423:56   Russell Brown V45MUnattached    
8523:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:58   David Woolcott V55MBritish Military Fitness    
8723:59   Adele Duthie S25WUnattached    
8823:59   James Harrison S25MUnattached    
8924:00   Andrew Bishop V45MGeorge Abbot G    
9024:01   Austin Bell V45MUnattached    
9124:06   Andrew Clarke V55MUnattached    
9224:07   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached21:2420:227.5 
9324:13   Katy Berry  V45WWimbledon Windmilers22:3721:2310.7 
9424:15   Sophie Johnson S20WUnattached    
9524:15   Nicole Peppiatt V35WUnattached    
9624:16   Helen Pronger V45WUnattached    
9724:21   Valerie C Desborough  V55WUnattached23:3723:1315.3 
9824:23   Richard Gibbs  V50MUnattached24:1224:1116.7 
9924:24   Stephen Aldous V50MUnattached    
10024:25   Kirsty Branch  S20WGloucester22:2621:209.7 
10124:26   Majid Shahmirzadi V50MUnattached    
10224:32   Lynne Darley V55WUnattached    
10324:39   Katherine Hobbs  S30WWaverley23:5323:2016.7 
10424:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:46   George Lyle  S25MWaverley23:2519:567.4 
10624:52   Mark Sutherland  V65MDorking & Mole Valley23:3423:1015.3 
10724:53   Ben McCallion U15MDofE    
10824:54   Dina Whitman  SENWUnattached24:3422:4725.1 
10924:54   Andrzej Skwarski V45MUnattached    
11024:54   Gerry Bennett V55MUnattached    
11124:55   Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
11224:56   Alex Dickinson S25MUnattached    
11324:58   Sean Cleator S20MUnattached    
11425:02   Anthony Stovold V45MUnattached    
11525:06   Andy Wells V50MUnattached    
11625:09   Oscar Willis U15MUnattached    
11725:11   Ellie Walker U18WUnattached    
11825:13   Andy Davey V45MUnattached    
11925:16   Paul Young V40MUnattached    
12025:17   Mick Smith V55MBlackwater Valley Runners    
12125:17   Eddie Chauncy V50MUnattached    
12225:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:20   Rennie Chadwick V50MUnattached    
12425:20   Stephen Pugh V40MUnattached    
12525:21   Jane Foster  S30WUnattached22:4621:1312.4 
12625:21   Caden Saul Morpuss U11MUnattached    
12725:21   Bill Wild  V45MUnattached21:4921:3613.8 
12825:22   Benjamin Ridgers U18MGeorge Abbot M    
12925:22   Alex Harrison S25MUnattached    
13025:22   Guy Morpuss  V45MUnattached20:1020:0210.7 
13125:23   Keith Harrison V55MUnattached    
13225:24   Rosanna Kuit S25WTeam Nuts    
13325:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:29   Jonathan Isted V50MUnattached    
13525:30   Andrew Chetwood S30MUnattached    
13625:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:33   Clare Van Gils V45WUnattached    
13825:34   Kathryn Purcell  V35WGloucester24:0021:1816.7 
13925:35   John Cheese V55MUnattached    
14025:49   David Martyn V45MWey Kayak Club    
14125:50   Stacey Muncey V35WUnattached    
14225:52   Paul Heilbron V55MUnattached    
14325:56   Bryonie Grieveson V45WUnattached    
14425:59   Ian Pollard V50MUnattached    
14526:01   Jonathon Harwood U20MUnattached    
14626:08   Emma Schauerman U11WUnattached    
14726:08   Andrew Schauerman  V40MUnattached21:2121:1811.3 
14826:09   Richard Scott V40MUnattached    
14926:11   Andres Palantes V45MUnattached    
15026:12   Beth Crockford U20WUnattached    
15126:13   Paul W.h. Miller  V60MUnattached23:4321:2415.3 
15226:13   Holly Skwarska U18WUnattached    
15326:17   Gearoid Lavery PBV35MRunThrough25:2021:3710.9 
15426:20   Catherine Salter S25WUnattached    
15526:22   Duncan Vinten V55MUnattached    
15626:26   Jon Henderson  V40MStubbington Green23:4620:0324.3 
15726:29   Lee Mason S20MUnattached    
15826:34   Richard Noyau V50MUnattached    
15926:37   Daniel Vaughan U20MGeorge Abbot F    
16026:38   Chris Bridges S30MUnattached    
16126:39   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
16226:42   Simon Wilson V35MUnattached    
16326:43   Marta Bednarek V35WUnattached    
16426:46   Peter Hatfield S25MUnattached    
16526:47   Nick Gray V40MUnattached    
16626:49   Tony Garton V45MUnattached    
16726:50   Rob Lamble V55MUnattached    
16826:53   Rebecca Martin  V40WFarnham Runners25:1425:1117.7 
16926:54   Claire O'Daly V55WUnattached    
17026:58   Peter Thorn V50MUnattached    
17127:01   Virginia De Santis V35WUnattached    
17227:02   Paul De Santis V40MUnattached    
17327:05   Stephen Michell V55MUnattached    
17427:09   David Ellis V45MUnattached    
17527:13   Billy Rayner U18MUnattached    
17627:15   Paul Wakeford V50MUnattached    
17727:16   Peter Sanders S20MUnattached    
17827:20   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
17927:21   Charlie Hobbs U15MUnattached    
18027:23   Anna Louise Baker V35WUnattached    
18127:23   Zoe Howells V35WUnattached    
18227:24   Gerald Dampier V50MUnattached    
18327:26   Helen Holcroft V45WUnattached    
18427:27   Michael Sherwood SBV55MUnattached27:2726:0332.3 
18527:27   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached20:4820:4810.1 
18627:27   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached21:3721:3713.6 
18727:28   Kate Hobbs V40WUnattached    
18827:34   Lynne Morris V55WUnattached    
18927:35   Matthew O'Reilly U15MUnattached    
19027:36   Adam Smith V35MUnattached    
19127:43   Henry Chadwick U15MUnattached    
19227:44   Martyn Thomas  V45MUnattached26:0223:3426.6 
19327:47   Graeme Rayner V45MUnattached    
19427:53   Eden Howes U15WUnattached    
19528:04   Helen Marlow V50WUnattached    
19628:04   Sam Ridgers U18MGeorge Abbot F    
19728:05   Robert Sale V55MUnattached    
19828:06   Lucy Taylor V35WUnattached    
19928:15   Nicola Piper V35WUnattached    
20028:15   Elinor Crich S25WUnattached    
20128:20   Jacqueline Turner V50WUnattached    
20228:22   Richard Hodgson V60MUnattached    
20328:27   Chris Woodhatch V50MUnattached    
20428:30   John Collomosse V35MUnattached    
20528:31   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
20628:37   Steve Kethero V50MUnattached    
20728:48   Lisa Gosling V50WUnattached    
20828:48   Katharine Jones V50WUnattached    
20928:49   Josh Champness U11MUnattached    
21028:49   Richard Champness  V40MGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC18:4218:4010.0 
21128:51   Chris Ward V45MUnattached    
21228:52   Hugh Lacey U15MUnattached    
21328:56   Cila Casinhas V45WUnattached    
21429:00   Chris Shead  V50MFitstuff26:5726:0428.5 
21529:02   Alex Shannon V45MUnattached    
21629:05   Richard Radford V50MUnattached    
21729:07   Michael McFadyen V65MUnattached    
21829:13   Geraldine Earlam V50WUnattached    
21929:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22029:17   Madeleine Charbine  S25WWaverley28:3325:0617.7 
22129:22   Vicky Burr V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
22229:27   Debra Sharman V50WUnattached    
22329:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22429:29   Jane Morris V50WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
22529:30   Penny Knight V50WUnattached    
22629:39   Luis Ad├ín Saavedra Del Toro U18MUnattached    
22729:41   Louise Parker V35WUnattached    
22829:42   Amy Waring  S25WWaverley25:4025:1522.5 
22929:42   Jesse Cruz U15MUnattached    
23029:43   Steve Schneider V50MUnattached    
23129:49   Naomi Rider U15WUnattached    
23229:57   David Rider V50MPyford Puffers    
23330:01   Maria Robinson V50WUnattached    
23430:07   Erika Pikulova V35WUnattached    
23530:21   Jack Inge U11MUnattached    
23630:29   Sam Bell U15MUnattached    
23730:30   Jo Harrison S25WUnattached    
23830:34   Joseph Parke U11MUnattached    
23930:35   Richard Parke  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3119:316.9 
24030:37   Wendy Scott  V45WUnattached29:0627:5226.0 
24130:42   Claire Tull V35WUnattached    
24230:54   Wendy Whitehead V45WUnattached    
24331:00   Hosein Asjadi V55MUnattached    
24431:07   Phil Newman V45MUnattached    
24531:14   Fiona Christiansen V50WUnattached    
24631:15   Karen McBain V45WUnattached    
24731:19   Ashleigh Reed U15WUnattached    
24831:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:24   Louise McAlister V55WUnattached    
Page: 1 2