Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Andover
17 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth1:55.171:55.174.3 
22:12.9Matt McDaniel SBSENMGuildford & Godalming2:12.92:07.28-2.4 
32:25.3Jordan Davies PBU17MAndover2:24.82:18.64.5 
42:33.7Liam Gallantry SBSENMNewquay & Par2:33.72:20.262.4 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1Craig Berryman  SENMHavant2:12.622:01.922.0 
22:23.1Andrew Taylor SBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Serpentine2:23.12:20.93.2Click your Clock logo
32:25.8Jack Butt PBU17MAndover2:24.92:21.95.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Jonah Graham  U15MAndover2:36.22:36.221.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1Chloe Crossman SBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:08.400.8 
22:28.8Sian Temple SBU20WNewquay & Par2:28.82:25.326.9 
32:53.1Kay Noyce  V50WAndover/Overton2:49.882:46.88.2 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:58.9Carrie Power PBSENWAndover2:57.722:57.7224.0 
23:29.3Tessa Hewins  SENWNewquay & Par3:21.92:18.818.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Samuel Cheesman  U20MGuildford & Godalming4:04.004:04.006.6 
24:54.7Sean Holmes SBV45MOverton4:54.74:44.20.9 
34:58.1Peter Collins SBV40MPortsmouth JC/Havant4:58.14:39.84.6 
45:11.3Liam Gallantry  SENMNewquay & Par5:00.484:40.482.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.1Nathan Janmohamed  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:25.564:20.32.3 
25:04.1Jordan Davies PBU17MAndover4:56.54:53.14.5 
35:35.3David Evans  V35MHavant/Unattached5:23.65:23.618.1 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.1Paddy Turner  U15MAndover4:40.94:16.465.0 
25:03.4Jack Butt  U17MAndover4:52.64:43.915.6 
35:29.6Jonah Graham U17MAnd/Over    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.2Sian Temple  U20WNewquay & Par5:03.924:46.596.9 
26:08.7Kay Noyce  V50WAndover/Overton5:57.15:57.18.2 
37:46.0Vicki Spencer SBV50WHavant7:46.05:17.7134.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:46.8Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par6:46.85:10.2618.1 
26:56.9Monique Van Nueten SBV60WOverton6:56.96:51.620.4 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.0Jessica Gill  U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni5:12.05:12.016.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:17.2Kay Noyce SBV50WAndover/Overton13:17.211:46.18.2 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47.5Matt McDaniel  SENMGuildford & Godalming16:08.4515:27.01-2.4 
217:52.6Sean Holmes  V45MOverton17:30.716:46.10.9 
318:28.3Peter Collins  V40MPortsmouth JC/Havant17:37.417:32.14.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51.5Brad Hammonds PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:51.516:51.54.3 
219:00.3Lee Tolhurst  V40MOverton/Andover/Southern Counties Vets17:05.016:53.13.3 
320:34.7David Evans PBV35MHavant/Unattached20:34.720:34.718.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55.8Callum Gillett  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:06.1515:54.44-2.4 
218:45.1Andrew Taylor  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Serpentine17:15.416:40.83.2Click your Clock logo