Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Winchester
21 May 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.5   Ben Healey  U23MWinchester1:54.811:54.813.0 
22:03.3   Samuel Cheesman SBU20MGuildford & Godalming2:03.32:00.73-1.8 
32:04.4   Jake Southwood PBU23MSwindon/UWE2:04.42:04.46.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8   Calum Upton SBU23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:01.412:00.29-0.5 
22:24.6   Philip Pryke  V45MGuildford & Godalming2:18.82:17.473.0 
32:28.3   Daine Ackers  U17MSwindon2:24.72:24.713.6 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.3   James Heneghan PBU20MWinchester1:58.31:56.43-3.1 
22:00.1   William Morris PBU20MWinchester2:00.12:00.119.0 
32:05.3   Tom Mannion PBU17MWinchester2:05.32:05.36.6 
42:06.4   Craig Morton SENMWin    
52:06.6   Lucas Lyne PBU17MWinchester2:06.62:06.64.7 
62:23.7   Michael Sas SBV35MSwindon2:23.72:14.29.0 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5   Chloe Crossman SBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:14.912.4 
22:30.5   Natasha Miles  U17WWinchester2:24.52:14.2012.5 
32:38.1   Xenia Truman  U17WWorthing2:36.92:29.9319.4 
42:51.2   Georgina Robbins SBU17WSwindon2:51.22:49.116.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9   Poppy Clements SBU17WWinchester2:31.92:22.8611.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.0   James Heneghan  U20MWinchester3:54.53:53.47-3.1 
24:07.9   Ciaran Cooper SBU23MSwindon4:02.54:02.52.1 
34:16.1   Reuben Hoyte PBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:15.484:15.48-1.5 
44:26.9   Cameron Gibson PBU20MGuildford & Godalming4:26.94:26.94.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.9   Simon Dill  SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.594:02.59-2.0 
24:23.1   Ben Ringrose-Voase PBU17MWinchester4:23.14:23.11.3 
34:51.5   Andrew Taylor  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Serpentine4:49.84:29.353.9Click your Clock logo
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.7   Ben McIntyre PBU17MSwindon4:22.74:18.16-0.7Click your Clock logo
24:32.5   Toby Woods PBU17MWinchester4:32.54:32.52.8 
34:55.2   Benjamin Aspin PBU17MWinchester4:55.24:55.214.1 
44:57.1   Andy Gannaway SBV50MWinchester/Veterans4:57.14:36.632.3 
55:17.4   Aaron Bishop SBU23MSwindon5:17.44:30.015.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.6   Caroline Hoyte SBV45WArena 80/Worthing4:42.64:32.173.6 
24:55.7   Tallulah Jeffes PBU17WWinchester4:50.704:50.704.0 
34:58.5   Lola Wright PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:58.54:58.57.1 
45:01.5   Rachel Sykes SBSENWSwindon5:01.54:58.367.9 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.9   Nici Cahusac PBV40WGuildford & Godalming5:25.95:25.96.2 
25:27.9   Jo Jefferies SBV40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR5:27.95:10.19.7 
35:35.4   Dara Kelly  U17WSwindon5:29.45:29.413.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.5   Toby Lambert SBV35MWinchester9:16.58:43.32-1.2 
210:03.3   Andrew Taylor  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Serpentine9:45.19:28.013.9Click your Clock logo
310:20.5   Ben Stock SBV35MWorthing10:20.510:10.104.4 
411:15.6   Michael Sas SBV35MSwindon11:15.610:51.09.0 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.5   Adam Hewitt SBSENMGuildford & Godalming10:44.510:27.53.5 
211:20.9   Joshua Woodhouse SBU20MWinchester11:20.911:06.7715.2 
312:18.7   John Dill SBV55MSwindon12:18.712:10.510.3 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:15.1   Alexander Whiting PBSENMWinchester11:15.111:15.13.8 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05.8   Vicky Gill SBV35WWinchester/Orion18:05.815:42.409.2 
218:14.8   Kate Jacobs SBV40WSwindon/South West Vets18:01.4017:11.399.3 
319:41.6   Nici Cahusac PBV40WGuildford & Godalming19:41.619:41.66.2 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:24.6   Karen Rushton SBV45WWinchester19:24.618:15.105.1